View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tanner Liebenthal7.42aPRFall River
2.11Devyn Urban7.58aPRCampbellsport
3.12Sam Manthey7.70aPRMayville
4.11Chance Wolff7.72aPRTri-County
5.10Sam Hockenhull7.73aPRHowards Grove
6.11John Bartaszewicz7.76aSRMarkesan
7.11Cooper Kastenschmidt7.76aLaconia
8.11Cole Vrechek7.76aPrinceton-Green Lake
9.9Cody Leonard7.77aPRLaconia
10.9Kyle Johnson7.81aPRLaconia
11.9Nicholas Luebke7.86aPRMayville
12.11Ryan Applebee7.87aSRTri-County
13.11Evan Seering7.89aPRReedsville
14.10Billy Grede7.91aPRCampbellsport
15.11Keegan Leonard7.91aPRLaconia
16.9Juneau Toutant7.92aPrinceton-Green Lake
17.10Josh Schorer7.92aPRHowards Grove
18.11Emmit Hurtienne7.92aPRMayville
19.10Nathan Jensen7.94aPRMayville
20.12Jayson Johnson7.97aPRCampbellsport
21.11Daniel Saylor7.98aMarkesan
22.12Zain Kerkela7.99aCampbellsport
23.12Owen Apland8.00aPRPrinceton-Green Lake
24.11Austin Mayer8.04aPRMayville
25.11Ethan Schrank8.07aPRPalmyra-Eagle
26.10Dalton Griese8.07aPRValley Christian (Os...
27.9Nickolai Thur8.07aPRValley Christian (Os...
28.9Noah Steiner8.14aPRMayville
29.10Noah Connell8.16aPRReedsville
30.9Cole Radke8.17aPRFall River
31.10Nick Lewis8.18aPRHowards Grove
32.9Jacob Halverson8.30aPRHowards Grove
33.12Max Schoening8.31aPRAlgoma
34.12Noah Paszczak8.33aPRAlgoma
35.10Carsen Vande Hei8.49aPRHowards Grove
36.9Devin Brooks8.50aPRMarkesan
37.9Coltin Pergande8.57aPRFall River
38.12Asher Boyd8.62aPRTri-County
39.9Jack Taylor8.65aPRPrinceton-Green Lake
40.12Aiko Vang8.67aPRTri-County
41.9Jaiden Haack8.72aPRHowards Grove
42.9Trevor Koegler8.76aPRFall River
43.9Ryan Kiesner8.85aPRCampbellsport
44.11Austin Rataczak8.98aPrinceton-Green Lake
45.9Ben Schuster9.20aPRPalmyra-Eagle
46.9Felix Ploor9.23aPRAlgoma
47.11Joe Phippen10.60aSRMarkesan
11Anthony NazeSCRAlgoma
10Blake ColesonSCRAlgoma
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dylon Logston24.49aMayville
2.12Zachary Triggs25.43aPRMarkesan
3.11Devyn Urban25.44aPRCampbellsport
4.9Cody Leonard25.47aPRLaconia
5.9Brennen Dvorachek25.57aPRReedsville
6.9Kyle Johnson25.71aPRLaconia
7.11Cooper Kastenschmidt25.85aSRLaconia
8.10Joe Hockenhull25.92aPRHowards Grove
9.12Noah Roffers25.94aPRReedsville
10.11Andrew McFarlane25.95aPRValley Christian (Os...
11.11Dylan Urban26.01aPRCampbellsport
12.12Gavin Winter26.03aPRHowards Grove
13.12Dane Johnson26.04aPRAlgoma
14.11Kaedin Roethel26.09aPRHowards Grove
15.11Cole Vrechek26.14aSRPrinceton-Green Lake
16.10Billy Grede26.24aPRCampbellsport
17.12Sam Nelson26.25aPRFall River
18.11Chase Peronto26.30aPRAlgoma
19.12Carson Schanilec26.37aPRReedsville
20.12Jose Tellez26.37aPRTri-County
21.9Ethan Reilly26.58aPRPrinceton-Green Lake
22.10Josh Schorer26.80aHowards Grove
23.12Diego Griese26.95aPRValley Christian (Os...
24.10Nathan Jensen27.08aMayville
25.11Kaden Summerville27.10aHowards Grove
26.10Hunter Campagna27.16aPRCampbellsport
27.9Noah Steiner27.19aPRMayville
28.9Joseph Gardner27.52aCampbellsport
29.11Brandon Franke27.55aPRMayville
30.11Ethan Schrank27.59aPRPalmyra-Eagle
31.9Carter Salm27.60aPRReedsville
32.9Cole Radke28.05aPRFall River
33.9Wyatt Witthun28.06aPRMarkesan
34.10Nick Lewis28.07aPRHowards Grove
35.10Dalton Griese28.19aPRValley Christian (Os...
36.10Marshall Wieglein28.45aPRMayville
37.10Lane Scheel28.81aPRPalmyra-Eagle
38.9Caden Hardesty28.90aPRMayville
39.10Jonathan Timm28.92aPRReedsville
40.9Jaiden Haack29.31aPRHowards Grove
41.9Trevor Koegler29.50aPRFall River
42.10John Conley29.50aPRTri-County
43.9Kaden Bartsch29.51aPRMayville
44.9Joshua Bath29.56aPRCampbellsport
45.9Nolan Madrigrano29.58aPrinceton-Green Lake
46.11Holland VanZon29.69aPRLaconia
47.11Austin Rataczak29.91aSRPrinceton-Green Lake
48.9Logan Slate30.10aPRMarkesan
49.9Sergio Rodriguez30.13aPRTri-County
50.9Jack Taylor30.42aPRPrinceton-Green Lake
51.9Ben Schuster32.98aPRPalmyra-Eagle
52.9Felix Ploor35.89aPRAlgoma
53.9Chase Propson37.30aPRMayville
11Jordon DeringerSCRAlgoma
11Thomas TapplinSCRLaconia
9William KehoeSCRValley Christian (Os...
12Jayson JohnsonSCRCampbellsport
12Alec HaagSCRMarkesan
9Peyton PooreSCRCampbellsport
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zach Rosedahl58.42aPRMayville
2.9Ethan Reilly58.64aPrinceton-Green Lake
3.10Connor Travis1:00.27aMayville
4.11David Tuchscherer1:00.62aPRValley Christian (Os...
5.12Dylan Dykstra1:00.68aPRFall River
6.10Dylan Hundertmark1:00.80aCampbellsport
7.10Noah Connell1:00.96aPRReedsville
8.12Cade Hafkey1:01.01aPRReedsville
9.11Jorge Munez1:01.17aPRMayville
10.10Cole Zickert1:02.04aPRLaconia
11.10Tyvin Beal1:02.10aPRFall River
12.11Austin Frank1:02.33aPRReedsville
13.10Isaac Heinen1:02.86aPRValley Christian (Os...
14.9Nathan Waldschmidt1:03.03aPRCampbellsport
15.9Matthew Gorr1:03.12aPRCampbellsport
16.11Zach Bath1:03.20aCampbellsport
17.12Ben Pokorny1:04.01aPRLaconia
18.10Connor Kahl1:04.36aHowards Grove
19.10Simon Strupp1:04.73aPRCampbellsport
20.12Shaun Thomas1:05.36aPRReedsville
21.9Coltin Pergande1:05.81aPRFall River
22.9Austin Musick1:05.96aPRMayville
23.9Ryan Kiesner1:06.20aPRCampbellsport
24.9Braden Vollmer1:06.37aPRMayville
25.9Connor Lemke1:08.18aPRCampbellsport
26.9Joe Struck1:08.66aPRMayville
27.9Jesse Skroch1:10.29aPRMayville
28.10Carsen Vande Hei1:11.02aHowards Grove
29.12Sebastian Schmiling1:11.60aAlgoma
30.9Taylor Sarinske1:12.88aPRMayville
31.9Jayden VanHelden1:16.51aPRHowards Grove
32.9Tyler Scharnott1:18.42aPRCampbellsport
33.9Felix Ploor1:22.36aPRAlgoma
9Wyatt WitthunSCRMarkesan
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Derek Stahmann2:18.11aLaconia
2.11Brevin Robertson2:19.25aPRAlgoma
3.11Rozz Yost2:19.29aPRHowards Grove
4.9Aiden Seering2:27.96aReedsville
5.9Jerid Waddle2:28.68aCampbellsport
6.11Hayden Pucker2:29.25aLaconia
7.12Dustin Eilers2:30.46aPRHowards Grove
8.9Parker Femal2:32.36aPRTri-County
9.10Cole Slark2:32.56aMarkesan
10.9Nicholas Timm2:32.69aCampbellsport
11.12Luke O'Brien2:34.46aSRValley Christian (Os...
12.9Carter Wieglein2:35.22aPRMayville
13.10Elijah Wade2:35.31aSRValley Christian (Os...
14.11Jackson Stetson2:36.17aReedsville
15.10Isaac Heinen2:36.37aPRValley Christian (Os...
16.9Owen Behnke2:36.49aReedsville
17.9Harrison Miller2:36.82aHowards Grove
18.11Logan Grienier2:37.26aPrinceton-Green Lake
19.10Reese Meilahn2:37.76aPrinceton-Green Lake
20.12Brian Navarro2:39.31aSRPalmyra-Eagle
21.10Joey Wheeler2:39.34aPRTri-County
22.11Ben Fahrenkrug2:42.26aPRAlgoma
23.9Connor Grubisic2:44.09aPRHowards Grove
24.9Harrison McFadden2:44.78aPRMayville
25.12Gary Wilder2:46.80aPRAlgoma
26.9Coltin Pergande2:49.81aPRFall River
27.10Joshua Lehman2:56.63aPRValley Christian (Os...
10Tyvin BealSCRFall River
9Dylan StrandellSCRAlgoma
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Isaac Wolf5:13.23aMayville
2.11Adam Bristol5:20.73aSRFall River
3.10Elijah Wade5:23.95aSRValley Christian (Os...
4.12John Bell5:30.13aSRHowards Grove
5.9Joel Bowman5:30.30aPrinceton-Green Lake
6.9Owen Behnke5:33.24aPRReedsville
7.11Logan Grienier5:33.58aPRPrinceton-Green Lake
8.10Joeseph Krahn5:34.40aCampbellsport
9.10Sean Gruenberg5:37.78aSRTri-County
10.10Kolbe Kimball5:42.97aMarkesan
11.12Luke O'Brien5:47.05aSRValley Christian (Os...
12.10Hunter Moore5:53.16aHowards Grove
13.11Ben Fahrenkrug5:56.19aAlgoma
14.11Sam Grahl5:56.65aPRCampbellsport
15.9Connor Grubisic6:07.30aPRHowards Grove
16.10Joshua Lehman6:22.94aPRValley Christian (Os...
17.9Charlie Marten6:30.79aPRHowards Grove
18.12Connor Bukoski6:31.80aPRFall River
19.12Austin Schroepfer6:33.24aPRAlgoma
9Saigan LeibergSCRMayville
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Isaac Wolf11:19.97aSRMayville
2.9Joshua Geffers11:26.41aPRValley Christian (Os...
3.12Derrick Cherney11:29.70aPRReedsville
4.11Adam Bristol11:31.13aPRFall River
5.9Joel Bowman11:39.53aPRPrinceton-Green Lake
6.12Isaac Grahl12:04.20aCampbellsport
7.11Brandon Beeck12:12.50aHowards Grove
8.12John Bell12:48.28aHowards Grove
9.9Dennis Reilly12:53.87aPRMarkesan
10.11Connor Hamm12:54.04aCampbellsport
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gavin Winter9.45aHowards Grove
2.12Trebeck Lemond10.11aPRLaconia
3.12Simon Skroch10.38aPRMayville
4.12Cade Hafkey10.65aReedsville
5.9Brennen Dvorachek10.81aReedsville
6.10Max Richter10.94aPRMarkesan
7.12Carson Schanilec11.16aPRReedsville
8.9Connor Lemke12.23aPRCampbellsport
9.9Matthew Gorr12.29aCampbellsport
10.10Jonathan Timm12.79aPRReedsville
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Sam Nelson
Christian Perez
George Salzman
Tanner Liebenthal
1:41.78aFall River
2.Nicholas Luebke
Austin Mayer
Emmit Hurtienne
Dylon Logston
1:42.70aMayville
3.Cooper Kastenschmidt
Cody Leonard
Keegan Leonard
Trebeck Lemond
1:44.42aLaconia
4.John Bartaszewicz
Daniel Saylor
Zachary Triggs
Alec Haag
1:46.39aMarkesan
5.Noah Connell
Carter Salm
Matthew Skor
Evan Seering
1:46.51aReedsville
6.Diego Griese
Nickolai Thur
William Kehoe
Andrew McFarlane
1:46.65aValley Christian (Os...
7.Zain Kerkela
Devyn Urban
Dyaln Urban
Jayson Johnson
1:46.86aCampbellsport
8.Bill Soda
Juneau Toutant
Cole Vrechek
Carson Wegner
1:47.65aPrinceton-Green Lake
9.Jacob Halverson
Joe Hockenhull
Sam Hockenhull
Josh Schorer
1:48.33aHowards Grove
10.Aiko Vang
Sergio Rodriguez
John Conley
Jose Tellez
1:54.81aTri-County
11.William Apland
Nolan Madrigrano
Jack Taylor
Austin Rataczak
2:01.59aPrinceton-Green Lake
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Zach Rosedahl
Connor Travis
Simon Skroch
Emmit Hurtienne
3:58.58aMayville
2.Diego Griese
William Kehoe
David Tuchscherer
Andrew McFarlane
4:01.50aValley Christian (Os...
3.Christian Perez
Dylan Dykstra
Tyvin Beal
Tanner Liebenthal
4:04.74aFall River
4.Ryan Applebee
Asher Boyd
Ethan Meddaugh
Chance Wolff
4:05.60aTri-County
5.Sebastian Schmiling
Oliver Robertson
Brevin Robertson
Dane Johnson
4:13.94aAlgoma
6.Connor Kahl
Nick Lewis
Kaedin Roethel
Gavin Winter
4:14.99aHowards Grove
7.Zach Bath
Hunter Campagna
Dylan Hundertmark
Simon Strupp
4:15.38aCampbellsport
8.Casey Dykstra
Ethan Reilly
Tyler Mlodzik
William Apland
4:30.27aPrinceton-Green Lake
9.Brian Navarro
Ethan Shrank
Ben Schuster
Jaden Lisiecki
4:39.14aPalmyra-Eagle
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Zach Rosedahl
Isaac Wolf
Jorge Munez
Connor Travis
9:19.87aMayville
2.Austin Frank
Aiden Seering
Jackson Stetson
Derrick Cherney
9:24.69aReedsville
3.Brandon Beeck
Dustin Eilers
Harrison Miller
Rozz Yost
9:43.57aHowards Grove
4.-Isaac Grahl
Joeseph Krahn
Sam Grahl
Connor Hamm
9:44.09aCampbellsport
5.Hayden Pucker
Jeb Loomans
Ben Pokorny
Derek Stahmann
9:49.06aLaconia
6.Logan Grienier
Casey Dykstra
Joel Bowman
Reese Meilahn
10:01.19aPrinceton-Green Lake
7.Kolbe Kimball
Dennis Reilly
Cole Slark
Alan Zacharias
10:04.19aMarkesan
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Elijah O'Laughlin43-05.00Campbellsport
2.11Dylan Homuth43-02.50PRCampbellsport
3.12Max Schoening42-04.00SRAlgoma
4.11John Bartaszewicz42-02.50SRMarkesan
5.12Nick Beattie42-02.00Reedsville
6.12Matthew Schorer40-07.50Howards Grove
7.12Isaac Weinberger40-07.00PRMayville
8.11Jayden Dvorachek39-06.00PRReedsville
9.11Daniel Saylor39-05.50Markesan
10.10Evan Marx39-05.00PRMayville
11.12Sam Nelson37-07.00PRFall River
12.11Luke Schroeder37-00.50Howards Grove
12.11Jake Pronschinske37-00.50PRPalmyra-Eagle
14.11Kurt Theobald36-04.00PRHowards Grove
15.11Trae Bechle36-03.00PRReedsville
16.12Owen Apland35-11.00Princeton-Green Lake
17.12Aiden Gehrke35-07.50PRValley Christian (Os...
18.11Trenton Rowe35-03.00SRCampbellsport
19.10Joseph Hoffmann35-00.00Tri-County
20.11Rob Glocke34-07.00Howards Grove
21.12Gary Wilder31-03.00PRAlgoma
22.11Caden Bramstedt31-02.50PRHowards Grove
23.10Alec Hoffman30-10.50Laconia
24.11Cole Vrechek30-08.00PRPrinceton-Green Lake
25.11Patrick Leibsle30-04.00SRTri-County
26.12Ian Majerus30-00.00Campbellsport
27.12Derek Grunwald28-10.50PRHowards Grove
28.9Nathen Peterson26-10.50PRMayville
29.11Tyler Mlodzik26-10.00PRPrinceton-Green Lake
30.10Brice Locke26-02.00PRFall River
31.9William Apland25-11.00Princeton-Green Lake
31.9Aiden Last25-11.00Laconia
33.12Jonathan Codar25-04.00PRMayville
34.9Sebastian Meyer24-04.00PRCampbellsport
35.11Robert Hernandez24-00.50PRMayville
36.12Steven Foles22-10.00Tri-County
37.12Luke Leonard22-09.00PRMayville
38.9Dylan Murphy21-10.50Howards Grove
39.9Dante Olivares20-09.00PRCampbellsport
40.10Blake Wisser20-08.50SRCampbellsport
11Mitch GonzalezSCRCampbellsport
11Ethan MeddaughSCRTri-County
11Cole BrotkeSCRMayville
12Jeremy RamirezSCRHowards Grove
9Carter DacheletSCRAlgoma
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jackson Mittelstadt6-04.00SRMayville
2.12Justin Miller5-10.00PRHowards Grove
3.12Dylan Dykstra5-08.00SRFall River
4.9Carson Wegner5-06.00PRPrinceton-Green Lake
5.11Brevin Robertson5-04.00Algoma
5.9Parker Femal5-04.00Tri-County
7.12Cade Hafkey5-02.00PRReedsville
8.11Chance Wolff5-02.00SRTri-County
9.10Jonathan Timm5-02.00Reedsville
10.10Cole Zickert5-00.00Laconia
10.10Reese Meilahn5-00.00Princeton-Green Lake
11.9Brennen Dvorachek5-00.00Reedsville
9Devin BrooksNHMarkesan
10Max RichterNHMarkesan
12Brayden NolanNHLaconia
9Trevor KoeglerNHFall River
10Mac ErtelNHLaconia
9Dennis ReillyNHMarkesan
9Ethan ReillyNHPrinceton-Green Lake
11Austin MayerNHMayville
9Carter SalmNHReedsville
9Tristen GieseNHMayville
9Nathan WaldschmidtNHCampbellsport
9Harrison McFaddenNHMayville
11Jordon DeringerSCRAlgoma
9Nolan MadrigranoSCRPrinceton-Green Lake
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Braun12-06.00PRMayville
2.12James Salzman11-06.00PRFall River
3.12Noah Roffers11-06.00Reedsville
4.11Casey Dykstra11-00.00Princeton-Green Lake
5.10Bill Soda10-06.00Princeton-Green Lake
6.10Alex Borkenhagen10-00.00Mayville
7.10Alan Zacharias10-00.00PRMarkesan
8.12Dane Johnson9-06.00PRAlgoma
9.11Patrick Leibsle9-00.00SRTri-County
10.9Juneau Toutant8-06.00PRPrinceton-Green Lake
10.12Noah Paszczak8-06.00PRAlgoma
11.10Lane Scheel8-00.00PRPalmyra-Eagle
12.10Sean Gruenberg8-00.00PRTri-County
9Braden VollmerNHMayville
9Noah SteinerNHMayville
10Blake ColesonSCRAlgoma
12Issac MossSCRPalmyra-Eagle
12Alec HaagSCRMarkesan
9Ethan MossNHPalmyra-Eagle
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Christian Perez20-07.00PRFall River
2.12Noah Roffers19-08.75PRReedsville
3.12Dylon Logston19-07.25Mayville
4.10Bill Soda19-05.00Princeton-Green Lake
5.12Zachary Triggs19-02.75Markesan
6.11Austin Mayer18-11.50PRMayville
7.12Gavin Winter18-10.00PRHowards Grove
8.12Alex Braun18-09.00Mayville
9.9Carson Wegner18-09.00PRPrinceton-Green Lake
10.12Justin Miller18-07.00Howards Grove
11.9Juneau Toutant18-05.00PRPrinceton-Green Lake
12.11Kaden Summerville17-10.50PRHowards Grove
13.11Dylan Urban17-05.50Campbellsport
14.12Carson Schanilec17-01.25Reedsville
15.12Brayden Nolan17-00.00SRLaconia
16.10Hunter Campagna16-11.75PRCampbellsport
17.12Zain Kerkela16-10.00Campbellsport
18.10Max Richter16-08.75Markesan
19.9Nickolai Thur16-08.25PRValley Christian (Os...
20.9Matthew Skor16-07.75PRReedsville
21.9Joseph Gardner16-06.50PRCampbellsport
22.11Brandon Franke16-06.00PRMayville
23.11Chase Peronto16-05.50PRAlgoma
24.10Connor Kahl16-04.00PRHowards Grove
25.12Asher Boyd15-09.75PRTri-County
26.12Aiko Vang15-08.75PRTri-County
27.9Joshua Bath15-08.25PRCampbellsport
28.9Logan Slate15-07.50PRMarkesan
29.10Cole Zickert15-07.25PRLaconia
30.11Jackson Stetson15-05.75PRReedsville
31.12Dane Johnson15-03.00PRAlgoma
32.12Connor Bukoski15-00.00SRFall River
33.11Luke Schroeder14-11.00PRHowards Grove
34.9Joshua Geffers14-00.00PRValley Christian (Os...
35.9Devin Brooks13-07.00PRMarkesan
36.11Austin Rataczak13-02.25SRPrinceton-Green Lake
37.9Sergio Rodriguez12-11.25PRTri-County
10George SalzmanSCRFall River
9Jack TaylorSCRPrinceton-Green Lake
10Reno KneeversSCRCampbellsport
11Oliver RobertsonSCRAlgoma
12Jose TellezSCRTri-County
9Cody LeonardNDLaconia
11Jordon DeringerSCRAlgoma
9Sean HansenSCRMayville
10Blake ColesonSCRAlgoma
9Nolan MadrigranoSCRPrinceton-Green Lake
9William AplandSCRPrinceton-Green Lake
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Bill Soda39-02.75Princeton-Green Lake
2.9Carson Wegner38-09.00PRPrinceton-Green Lake
3.12Dylon Logston38-06.00Mayville
4.12Derrick Cherney37-05.50SRReedsville
5.12Justin Miller36-03.50Howards Grove
6.9Logan Slate36-02.50PRMarkesan
7.11Austin Frank35-04.50Reedsville
8.11Chase Peronto35-01.50PRAlgoma
9.11Brevin Robertson34-11.00PRAlgoma
10.12Trebeck Lemond33-06.50Laconia
11.12Connor Bukoski32-09.00PRFall River
12.10Marshall Wieglein32-01.00Mayville
13.9Devin Brooks30-05.50PRMarkesan
10Reno KneeversSCRCampbellsport
10Max RichterSCRMarkesan
11Oliver RobertsonSCRAlgoma