View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Jayce Gillette12.17aPRPortland
2.11Kouper Payne12.27aMt. Pleasant
3.12Nic Rosendale12.47aSt. Johns
4.10Ayden Berry12.49aFowlerville
5.10Griffin Brookens12.57aMt. Pleasant
6.10Hunter Brown12.59aSt. Johns
7.10Brody Leonard12.60aMt. Pleasant
8.9Alex Krish12.73aPRSt. Johns
9.11Gage Ross12.74aSt. Johns
10.12Dylan Cogswell12.79aMt. Pleasant
11.10Adam Simon12.80aFowlerville
12.11Matt Reason12.91aFowlerville
13.9Graham Harger12.96aPRSt. Johns
14.9Phillip Nogafsky12.98aPRFowlerville
15.9Kory Davis13.03aMt. Pleasant
16.9Blake Cox13.08aPRFowlerville
17.9Owen Olthoff13.23aPRFowlerville
18.9Jack Ervin13.30aMt. Pleasant
19.11Victor Gonzalez13.32aPRMt. Pleasant
20.9Adam Hoffmeyer13.33aPortland
21.10Sihyung Lee13.33aPRMt. Pleasant
22.10Caleb Teeples13.35aSt. Johns
23.9Cody Sparks13.40aPRFowlerville
24.9Ehren Cain13.48aPRCapital Homeschool
25.10Colton Dysart13.55aPRCapital Homeschool
26.12Christian Fee13.58aCapital Homeschool
27.10Jaxen Williams13.65aSt. Johns
28.10Kyle Hansen13.70aSt. Johns
29.9Cole Christonson13.93aPRSt. Johns
30.9Jack Royston13.95aCapital Homeschool
31.9Kaiden Butts13.97aFowlerville
32.9Joe Brinson14.02aSt. Johns
33.9Dylan Sova14.08aPRSt. Johns
34.12Gustoavo Graca14.23aPRSt. Johns
35.9Cyrus Compton14.28aPRCapital Homeschool
36.10Matthew Thelen14.40aSt. Johns
37.9Bryce Gruzwalski14.52aMt. Pleasant
38.9Taylor Staples14.97aPRCapital Homeschool
39.9Nolan Ward15.30aPRFowlerville
40.10Jonas Vissers15.40aPRCapital Homeschool
41.10Jack Methner16.20aMt. Pleasant
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Brett Beard24.66aPRPortland
2.10Ayden Berry25.36aFowlerville
3.10Griffin Brookens25.38aPRMt. Pleasant
4.12Adam Spayd25.63aPRMt. Pleasant
5.9Keondre Anderson25.87aPRGR_Union
6.12Nic Rosendale25.89aSt. Johns
7.10Joshua Aylward26.01aPRCapital Homeschool
8.11Noah Plotnick26.04aSt. Johns
9.9Phillip Nogafsky26.84aPRFowlerville
10.9Owen Olthoff26.97aPRFowlerville
11.9Blake Cox27.20aPRFowlerville
12.11Gage Ross27.53aSt. Johns
13.9Cody Sparks27.58aPRFowlerville
14.12Brayden Chritz27.70aMt. Pleasant
15.12Christian Fee27.78aCapital Homeschool
16.10Colton Dysart27.79aPRCapital Homeschool
17.9Jack Ervin28.41aMt. Pleasant
18.11Devin Foote28.43aPortland
19.11Miles White28.62aPRSt. Johns
20.11Victor Gonzalez28.82aMt. Pleasant
21.9Adam Hoffmeyer29.44aPortland
22.9Kaiden Butts29.58aPRFowlerville
23.9Bryce Gruzwalski30.50aMt. Pleasant
24.9Jack Royston31.22aCapital Homeschool
25.9Ethan Traviss31.38aPRMt. Pleasant
26.9Taylor Staples31.79aPRCapital Homeschool
27.10Jack Methner33.03aMt. Pleasant
28.9Nolan Ward34.31aFowlerville
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Jackson Hale26.72hPRCapital Homeschool
12Christian Fee27.29hPRCapital Homeschool
10Colton Dysart27.68hPRCapital Homeschool
9Ehren Cain28.25hPRCapital Homeschool
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Jessie Henrie57.16aPRMt. Pleasant
2.12Dylan Cogswell57.59aMt. Pleasant
3.9Jackson Hale58.98aPRCapital Homeschool
4.10Gavin Camps59.64aFowlerville
5.10Preston Sturgis1:00.29aPRSt. Johns
6.9Ben Wassmus1:00.98aPortland
7.9Caiden Pelc1:01.03aPortland
8.9William Morales1:01.40aPRGR_Union
9.9Phillip Nogafsky1:01.44aPRFowlerville
10.11Victor Gonzalez1:01.82aMt. Pleasant
11.10Owen Farmer1:02.46aFowlerville
12.9Connor Lyon1:03.04aPortland
13.10Nathan Ash1:03.67aFowlerville
14.9Dylan Sova1:04.69aSt. Johns
15.12William Zuker1:06.92aPRSt. Johns
16.12Gustoavo Graca1:07.86aSt. Johns
17.11Dylan Ward1:08.92aPRCapital Homeschool
18.9Jack Royston1:09.25aCapital Homeschool
19.9Bryce Gruzwalski1:12.73aMt. Pleasant
20.11Mitchell Gritsavage1:14.72aPRSt. Johns
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Jackson Hale58.21hCapital Homeschool
10Joshua Aylward58.50hPRCapital Homeschool
9Hudson Beals59.36hPRCapital Homeschool
10Charlie Mercer61.75hPRCapital Homeschool
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Nurenberg2:16.71aSt. Johns
2.10Carter Rosier2:18.99aPRPortland
3.10Houston Hough2:23.41aFowlerville
4.9Jake Rober2:23.71aPRSt. Johns
5.9Peter Schrauben2:23.96aPRSt. Johns
6.10Ryan Brown2:24.21aPRSt. Johns
7.10Jack LaPres2:26.54aPRFowlerville
8.9Taiton Eastwood2:26.91aFowlerville
9.11Mark Dexter2:27.39aPRSt. Johns
10.10Carlos Casas2:28.13aPortland
11.10Alexander Hundt2:30.05aCapital Homeschool
12.10Charlie Mercer2:33.01aCapital Homeschool
13.9George Prielipp2:34.19aMt. Pleasant
14.10Sam Sackrider2:34.42aSt. Johns
15.9Logan Loya-Magallanes2:34.86aMt. Pleasant
16.9Josh Kilpela2:36.07aPRFowlerville
17.9Noah Miller2:37.01aFowlerville
18.12William Zuker2:38.54aPRSt. Johns
19.10Joseph Carson2:40.07aCapital Homeschool
20.10Kenneth Vaillancourt2:41.06aMt. Pleasant
21.9Brock Howard2:41.32aFowlerville
22.10Max Rose2:44.75aFowlerville
23.9Clayten Minock2:45.12aPRFowlerville
24.9Nick Malish2:47.93aMt. Pleasant
25.9Austin Drolett2:51.22aPRSt. Johns
26.9Nick Papenfus2:51.56aMt. Pleasant
27.9Cyrus Compton2:55.29aCapital Homeschool
28.9John Davis2:55.66aFowlerville
29.11Dylan Ward2:59.33aCapital Homeschool
30.9Aidan Brake3:04.40aFowlerville
31.11Mitchell Gritsavage3:23.83aSt. Johns
32.9Jake Lasceski3:24.18aSt. Johns
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Charlie Mercer2:27.03hCapital Homeschool
10Joseph Carson2:33.45hCapital Homeschool
11Dylan Ward2:48.20hSRCapital Homeschool
9Cyrus Compton2:49.66hCapital Homeschool
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Nurenberg4:58.33aPRSt. Johns
2.10Ryan Brown4:58.74aSt. Johns
3.10Bryce Brown4:58.95aSt. Johns
4.10Riley Sponseller5:14.46aMt. Pleasant
5.9Michael Dennis5:17.57aPRSt. Johns
6.11Kobe Workman5:17.88aGR_Union
7.9Jason Lin5:23.38aMt. Pleasant
8.10Preston Sturgis5:26.79aSt. Johns
9.10Alexander Hundt5:27.26aCapital Homeschool
10.10Carlos Casas5:31.41aPortland
11.10Houston Hough5:31.93aFowlerville
12.9Luke Schafer5:32.26aSt. Johns
13.9Christian Furbeck5:32.57aMt. Pleasant
14.10Sam Sackrider5:33.09aSt. Johns
15.10Jack LaPres5:33.85aPRFowlerville
16.10Drew Wilson5:35.52aMt. Pleasant
17.9Kevin Zimmer5:39.09aMt. Pleasant
18.9Clayten Minock5:45.76aFowlerville
19.10Joseph Carson5:46.10aCapital Homeschool
20.9Josh Kilpela5:46.56aPRFowlerville
21.10Roger Heinlen5:46.99aSt. Johns
22.9Austin Drolett5:47.39aSt. Johns
23.9Logan Loya-Magallanes5:47.86aMt. Pleasant
24.9Noah Miller5:48.32aPRFowlerville
25.10Kenneth Vaillancourt5:48.71aMt. Pleasant
26.12Oscar Nollette-patulski5:49.84aGR_Union
27.11Adam Eichenberg5:52.34aSt. Johns
28.12Pierre Fritel5:54.25aFowlerville
29.9Nick Malish5:59.49aPRMt. Pleasant
30.9Aidan Brake6:12.28aPRFowlerville
31.9George Prielipp6:13.67aMt. Pleasant
32.9Nick Papenfus6:14.04aMt. Pleasant
33.9Cyrus Compton6:14.75aCapital Homeschool
34.9John Davis6:15.42aFowlerville
35.10Ben Melton6:17.45aPRMt. Pleasant
36.10Max Rose6:23.00aFowlerville
37.10Preston Dell6:30.65aMt. Pleasant
38.11Brenden Harman6:59.39aSRFowlerville
39.10Calvin Rubingh7:25.83aPRCapital Homeschool
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11wilson Ishimwe10:51.80aPRGR_Union
2.10Bryce Brown11:05.56aSt. Johns
3.12Jake Nurenberg11:26.56aSt. Johns
4.9Aidan Brake11:35.18aPRFowlerville
5.9Michael Dennis11:38.34aPRSt. Johns
6.9Noah Miller11:43.06aPRFowlerville
7.9Kevin Zimmer11:46.19aPRMt. Pleasant
8.9Luke Schafer11:50.31aSt. Johns
9.11Kobe Workman11:56.44aGR_Union
10.10Dylan Thomas11:58.33aPRCapital Homeschool
11.10Alexander Hundt12:10.45aCapital Homeschool
12.10Riley Sponseller12:11.50aMt. Pleasant
13.10Drew Wilson12:24.85aMt. Pleasant
14.9Clayten Minock12:40.84aFowlerville
15.9Brock Howard13:03.65aFowlerville
16.9Josh Kilpela13:40.46aFowlerville
17.10Ben Melton13:41.31aMt. Pleasant
18.10Calvin Rubingh17:03.45aPRCapital Homeschool
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Devin Foote19.60aPortland
2.11Matt Reason20.31aPRFowlerville
3.12David Ludwig20.35aPRCapital Homeschool
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12David Ludwig49.00aCapital Homeschool
2.12Oscar Nollette-patulski50.29aPRGR_Union
3.11Andrew Valenzuela50.47aPRMt. Pleasant
4.9Liam Guenin50.67aPRMt. Pleasant
5.11Devin Foote51.87aPortland
6.9Christian Furbeck53.89aMt. Pleasant
7.9Ethan Traviss58.30aMt. Pleasant
8.9Taylor Staples1:04.67aPRCapital Homeschool
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.Brody Leonard
Kory Davis
Parker Mitchell
Kouper Payne
49.12aMt. Pleasant
2.Ayden Berry
Adam Simon
Gavin Camps
Blake Cox
49.59aFowlerville
3.Caden McClain
Cole Christonson
Graham Harger
Alex Krish
51.49aSt. Johns
4.Jackson Hale
Colton Dysart
Ehren Cain
Christian Fee
53.66aCapital Homeschool
5.Relay Team 54.61aGR_Union
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.Adam Spayd
Kory Davis
Brayden Chritz
Jack Ervin
1:44.01aMt. Pleasant
2.Ayden Berry
Adam Simon
Owen Olthoff
Nathan Ash
1:44.28aFowlerville
3.Alex Pohl
Caleb Teeples
Jaxen Williams
Hunter Brown
1:46.40aSt. Johns
4.Jackson Hale
Colton Dysart
Ehren Cain
Christian Fee
1:50.22aCapital Homeschool
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.Jason Lin
Adam Spayd
Jessie Henrie
Dylan Cogswell
3:55.16aMt. Pleasant
2.Joshua Aylward
Jackson Hale
Charlie Mercer
Hudson Beals
3:57.61aCapital Homeschool
3.Caiden Pelc
Carter Rosier
Ben Wassmus
Connor Lyon
3:59.68aPortland
4.Gavin Camps
Owen Farmer
Max Rose
Matt Reason
4:00.78aFowlerville
5.Relay Team 4:22.28aGR_Union
 

4x800 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.Carlos Casas
Carter Rosier
Caiden Pelc
Ben Wassmus
9:32.04aPortland
2.Relay Team 9:43.82aFowlerville
3.Mark Dexter
Ryan Brown
Adam Eichenberg
Sam Sackrider
9:44.59aSt. Johns
4.Relay Team 9:58.13aGR_Union
5.Jason Lin
Preston Dell
Logan Loya-Magallanes
George Prielipp
10:06.49aMt. Pleasant
6.Charlie Mercer
Cyrus Compton
Dylan Ward
Joseph Carson
10:38.36aCapital Homeschool
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Lucas Dye39-02.50PRMt. Pleasant
2.10Parker Mitchell37-05.50Mt. Pleasant
3.10Charbert Fitz35-06.00PRGR_Union
4.11Josh Baker34-09.00PRSt. Johns
5.9Ben Fisher34-08.00PRMt. Pleasant
6.9Devin Alspaugh34-06.50Mt. Pleasant
7.12Blake Ellis34-02.00Mt. Pleasant
8.12Corry Cressman33-07.00St. Johns
9.9Evan Gillespie33-06.50St. Johns
10.12Orion Spragg33-04.00PRMt. Pleasant
11.10Tucker Niemi33-01.50PRFowlerville
12.10Andrew Elliott32-04.50Mt. Pleasant
13.12David Ludwig32-04.00Capital Homeschool
14.10Beau Vanabel31-09.00St. Johns
14.10Joey Jarrard31-09.00PRMt. Pleasant
16.10Jonas Vissers31-08.00PRCapital Homeschool
17.11Shane Brandsen31-03.00PRPortland
18.10Jordan Klein29-04.50PRPortland
19.12Pierre Fritel29-01.00PRFowlerville
20.11Wyatt Maneval28-00.00St. Johns
21.10Luke Apostol27-11.50St. Johns
22.11Andrew Valenzuela27-10.00Mt. Pleasant
23.11Zach Brown26-11.00PRSt. Johns
24.9Camden Hudgens26-00.50PRSt. Johns
25.9Jake Lasceski25-09.50St. Johns
26.11Brenden Harman25-08.50Fowlerville
27.10Calvin Rubingh25-06.00Capital Homeschool
28.12Joe Quintero25-02.50Mt. Pleasant
29.10Jack LaPres25-01.00Fowlerville
30.9Cody Sparks24-09.50PRFowlerville
31.9Traven Juopperi24-02.00Fowlerville
32.9Nick Baker24-00.00Mt. Pleasant
33.9John Stevens22-04.00Mt. Pleasant
34.9Jack Stahly22-01.00Fowlerville
35.11Colt David Fleischer21-09.50PRSt. Johns
36.9Ben Moros15-11.00Fowlerville
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Wyatt Maneval103-11.50St. Johns
2.10Charbert Fitz97-04GR_Union
3.10Jayce Gillette93-07PRPortland
4.10Eli Milanowski92-04PRGR_Union
5.10Jonas Vissers90-10Capital Homeschool
6.9Trevor Maybee90-03PRFowlerville
7.11Josh Baker89-10St. Johns
8.12Corry Cressman89-04St. Johns
9.11Lucas Dye88-07Mt. Pleasant
10.9Ben Fisher85-08Mt. Pleasant
11.9Evan Gillespie85-00PRSt. Johns
12.10Matt Wilson84-03Mt. Pleasant
13.10Andrew Elliott83-11Mt. Pleasant
14.10Joey Jarrard83-08Mt. Pleasant
15.11Brenden Harman81-08PRFowlerville
16.12Blake Ellis81-05Mt. Pleasant
17.11Shane Brandsen81-04PRPortland
18.10Luke Apostol79-09St. Johns
19.10Calvin Rubingh76-08PRCapital Homeschool
20.12Orion Spragg75-03Mt. Pleasant
21.9Brock Howard74-06Fowlerville
22.10Emmanuel Vanwingan73-05GR_Union
23.9Devin Alspaugh73-00Mt. Pleasant
24.11Colt David Fleischer70-08PRSt. Johns
25.11Andrew Valenzuela69-02PRMt. Pleasant
26.10Tucker Niemi69-00PRFowlerville
27.9Jake Lasceski66-04St. Johns
28.10Jack LaPres65-08Fowlerville
29.9Camden Hudgens65-06St. Johns
30.10Jordan Klein65-03Portland
31.10Cameron Doane65-00GR_Union
32.9Traven Juopperi61-02.50PRFowlerville
33.9Nick Baker60-03Mt. Pleasant
34.12Joe Quintero60-02Mt. Pleasant
35.11Zach Brown59-11St. Johns
36.10Ethan Morse59-05St. Johns
37.9Clayten Minock53-07PRFowlerville
38.9Ben Moros48-02PRFowlerville
39.9John Stevens47-10.50Mt. Pleasant
--10Parker MitchellNDMt. Pleasant
--10Beau VanabelNDSt. Johns
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Liam Guenin5-00.00Mt. Pleasant
2.9Hudson Beals4-08.00Capital Homeschool
3.10Jaxen Williams4-06.00PRSt. Johns
4.9Ehren Cain4-06.00Capital Homeschool
5.9Taylor Staples4-06.00PRCapital Homeschool
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Caleb Teeples9-06.00PRSt. Johns
2.11Gage Ross9-00.00St. Johns
3.10Matthew Thelen8-06.00St. Johns
4.9John Davis8-00.00Fowlerville
4.9Ethan Traviss8-00.00Mt. Pleasant
--9Collin CalleyNHPortland
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Brett Beard17-10.00Portland
2.9Jake Rober15-11.50St. Johns
3.12Nic Rosendale15-06.00PRSt. Johns
4.9Graham Harger15-05.50St. Johns
5.9Caden McClain15-04.00St. Johns
6.12Brayden Chritz15-01.50Mt. Pleasant
7.10Joshua Aylward14-07.75Capital Homeschool
8.9Taylor Staples14-03.25PRCapital Homeschool
9.11Matt Reason14-03.00Fowlerville
10.12Gustoavo Graca13-06.50St. Johns
11.9Peter Schrauben12-10.50St. Johns
12.9Joe Brinson12-08.75St. Johns
13.11Colt David Fleischer11-09.25St. Johns
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 1 Michigan
Division 2 Michigan
Division 4 Michigan

Team Scores

Junior Varsity - Mens
1.St. Johns151
2.Mt. Pleasant120
3.Portland73
4.Fowlerville67
5.Capital Homeschool55
6.GR_Union47
Junior Varsity - Womens
1.GR_Union134
2.St. Johns112
3.Capital Homeschool89
4.Fowlerville68
5.Mt. Pleasant31
6.Portland30