View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  D4 - Finals

1.12Jakobe Derrick10.79a (2.2)PRFlint Beecher
2.12Alec Muck11.05a (2.2)Sand Creek
3.11Jacob Wells11.23a (2.2)Kalamazoo Hackett
4.10Rodney Zimmerman11.23a (2.2)Morenci
5.11Chris Davenport11.29a (2.2)Southfield Christian
6.12Josh Brown11.47a (2.2)Addison
7.12Maurice Hutchinson11.82a (2.2)Sterling Heights Par...
8.12Hunter Collins14.15a (2.2)Breckenridge
 

100 Meters  D4 - Prelims

1.12Jakobe Derrick11.03a (.0)Flint Beecher
2.11Jacob Wells11.19a (3.6)PRKalamazoo Hackett
3.12Alec Muck11.20a (.0)Sand Creek
5.10Rodney Zimmerman11.23a (3.6)Morenci
4.11Chris Davenport11.24a (3.0)Southfield Christian
6.12Hunter Collins11.27a (3.0)Breckenridge
7.12Josh Brown11.28a (3.0)Addison
8.12Maurice Hutchinson11.33a (3.6)PRSterling Heights Par...
9.11Dakota McKuen11.34a (3.6)Whittemore-Prescott
10.10Jameson Chesser11.34a (.0)Adrian Lenawee Chris...
11.12Carlos Castro11.39a (3.0)White Pigeon
12.12Hayden Voss11.39a (3.6)Dansville
13.12Austin Hofmann11.46a (.0)Pentwater
14.12Ethan LoPresto11.46a (.0)Reading
15.12Bryce Harder11.47a (.0)Saranac
16.10Jeremiah Salas11.49a (.0)PRDecatur
17.-Bryson Glenn11.55a (3.0)Southfield Christian
18.12Tyler Whinnie11.58a (3.6)Reading
19.12Adrian Smith11.60a (.0)SRSaginaw Arts and Sci...
20.12Chris Redds11.67a (.0)International Academ...
21.11Gunner Mellingen11.67a (.0)Hillman
22.11Jon Wright11.70a (.0)Maple City Glen Lake
23.11Zaiden Mitchell11.73a (.0)Saginaw Nouvel
24.10Derek Snyder11.81a (.0)Deckerville
25.10Mateo Barnett11.83a (.0)Manistee Catholic
26.11Miguel McLean11.99a (3.0)International Academ...
 

200 Meters  D4 - Finals

1.11Vincent Giuliano22.29a (.0)PRConcord
2.12Jakobe Derrick22.57a (.0)PRFlint Beecher
3.12Alec Muck22.78a (.0)SRSand Creek
4.10Jameson Chesser22.80a (.0)Adrian Lenawee Chris...
5.11Walker Whitehouse22.92a (.0)Morenci
6.11Dakota McKuen23.31a (.0)Whittemore-Prescott
7.12Logan Murphy23.91a (.0)Ottawa Lake-Whiteford
8.12Aaron Herron24.24a (.0)Holton
 

200 Meters  D4 - Prelims

1.11Vincent Giuliano22.49a (2.5)Concord
2.12Jakobe Derrick22.61a (3.2)Flint Beecher
3.11Walker Whitehouse22.86a (1.8)Morenci
4.12Alec Muck22.90a (3.2)Sand Creek
5.10Jameson Chesser22.95a (3.2)Adrian Lenawee Chris...
6.12Logan Murphy23.14a (3.2)Ottawa Lake-Whiteford
7.11Dakota McKuen23.24a (2.5)Whittemore-Prescott
8.12Aaron Herron23.24a (3.2)Holton
9.12Devin Decaire23.37a (3.2)Hudson
10.12Josh Brown23.42a (3.2)Addison
11.11Gunner Mellingen23.48a (1.8)Hillman
12.12Austin Hofmann23.49a (2.5)Pentwater
13.12Ethan LoPresto23.52a (1.8)Reading
14.12Chris Redds23.60a (2.5)International Academ...
15.11Michael Hopp23.66a (3.2)Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
16.12Hayden Voss23.66a (1.8)Dansville
17.10Mateo Barnett23.67a (3.2)PRManistee Catholic
18.10Rodney Zimmerman23.69a (1.8)Morenci
19.-Bryson Glenn23.74a (3.2)PRSouthfield Christian
20.12Patrick Harris23.75a (3.2)Hale
21.12Jimmy Sandahl24.10a (3.2)Gobles
22.11Aaron Powers24.22a (2.5)SROnekama
23.11Jacob Miller24.61a (1.8)Mayville
24.11Samuel King25.06a (1.8)Marcellus
--12Hunter CollinsSCR (2.5)Breckenridge
 

400 Meters  D4 - Finals

1.11Dubem Amene49.75aPRSouthfield Christian
2.12Ridge Schutte51.02aPRWhittemore-Prescott
3.11Nate Alwood51.03aFulton
4.12Ryan Schwiderson51.10aSRAuGres-Sims
5.11Oliver Farmer51.97aPRFrankfort
6.12Jimmy Sandahl52.12aPRGobles
7.11Gavin Cousino52.87aBritton Deerfield
8.11Joey Morrison53.01aRochester Hills Luth...
9.11Nathan Walker53.24aWebberville
10.11Austin Little53.47aSouthfield Christian
11.11Alexander Bastien53.59aPittsford
12.12Carson Solomon53.72aSaginaw Michigan Lut...
13.12Josh Brandel54.23aUbly
14.12Mason Smith54.77aLawrence
15.10Larry DeDalis55.33aMarine City Cardinal...
16.12Max Stoneman55.95aPentwater
--10Finn HoganSCRMaple City Glen Lake
--12Zach BakerSCRPotterville
--12Jesse MullinSCRAddison
--12Ryan CadwalladerSCRSaranac
--11Connor SawyerSCRCarsonville-Port San...
 

800 Meters  D4 - Finals

1.12Ian Calvert1:58.12aPRHillsdale Academy
2.12Isaiah Romeyn1:58.23aPREllsworth
3.11David Bignell1:58.89aPRReading
4.12Noah Spiece1:59.30aSaranac
5.10Carlos Gascho2:00.17aJohannesburg-Lewiston
6.12Toby Reinsma2:01.60aPRThe Potter's House
7.12TJ Moore2:01.76aPRMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
8.12Caleb Friddle2:02.24aWebberville
9.12Anders Bogard2:02.25aPRKalamazoo Christian
10.12Devon Nimer2:02.76aSRLutheran HS Westland
11.12Zach Morse2:03.95aAddison
12.11Zach Shelton2:04.25aPRMarcellus
13.11Ronny Hudson2:05.58aDryden
14.10William Hoover2:06.44aBirmingham Roeper
15.10Trevor Barker2:06.74aDeckerville
16.11Tim Dupree2:06.86aAuburn Hills Oakland...
17.11Ethan Handley2:07.21aCarsonville-Port San...
18.12Owen Simon2:07.69aFowler
19.11Adam Paga2:07.76aPetoskey St. Michael...
20.10Phillip Nemecek2:08.44aEast Jordan
21.9Jager Mix2:10.57aOnaway
22.11Bryan Smith2:25.02aConcord
23.11Jack Freeman2:25.03aConcord
--11Dubem AmeneSCRSouthfield Christian
--10Zach WrightSCRPotterville
 

1600 Meters  D4 - Finals

1.10Zach Wright4:27.41aPRPotterville
2.12Hunter Adams4:29.34aAdrian Lenawee Chris...
3.9Mason Sumner4:31.56aBreckenridge
4.10Bentley Alderson4:35.66aPRUnionville-Sebewaing
5.12Luke Pohl4:36.06aSRPlymouth Christian A...
6.12Michael Brannan4:37.49aPRLutheran HS Westland
7.11Liam Driscoll4:37.90aPRNew Buffalo
8.9Anthony Lijewski4:38.61aPRNew Buffalo
9.11Shane Achterhof4:41.35aWalkerville
10.11Logan Pankow4:42.95aSaginaw Michigan Lut...
11.12Ethan Rozanski4:47.49aDryden
12.10Charlie Newburry4:51.14aMendon
13.10Wyatt Emmons4:51.59aMayville
14.11Caleb Carson4:52.52aEast Jordan
15.12Alex Taylor4:59.30aBeal City
16.11Ethan Rice5:00.63aRochester Hills Luth...
--11Adam PagaSCRPetoskey St. Michael...
--12Noah SpieceSCRSaranac
--12Isaiah RomeynSCREllsworth
--12Zach MorseSCRAddison
--10Carlos GaschoSCRJohannesburg-Lewiston
 

3200 Meters  D4 - Finals

1.10Coleman Clark9:47.23aCarson City-Crystal
2.9Mason Sumner9:58.53aBreckenridge
3.9Nathan Lott10:06.28aPRWebberville
4.11Shane Achterhof10:08.01aSRWalkerville
5.10Carlos Gascho10:08.94aPRJohannesburg-Lewiston
6.10Grayson Rasmus10:10.31aSaranac
7.11Ethan Nachazel10:10.75aPREast Jordan
8.11Liam Driscoll10:14.78aPRNew Buffalo
9.12Alex Taylor10:16.63aPRBeal City
10.12Hunter Adams10:19.24aAdrian Lenawee Chris...
11.12Brenden Knuth10:24.36aPRDryden
12.9Ashton Keiffer10:24.79aPRCarson City-Crystal
13.11Dillon Donihue10:28.10aPRHillsdale Academy
14.9Jonathan Mikovits10:28.51aPRConcord
15.9Anthony Lijewski10:31.15aNew Buffalo
16.11Ethan Rice10:35.01aRochester Hills Luth...
17.10Matthew Nowak10:38.33aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
18.11Andrew Davis10:38.68aPRCharyl Stockwell Aca...
19.10Charles Kennedy10:45.19aSRIndian River Inland ...
20.11Aaron Nachazel10:46.36aEast Jordan
21.12Caleb Godin10:47.46aPRPlymouth Christian A...
22.9Ty Pavlichek11:00.59aUnionville-Sebewaing
--10Wyatt EmmonsSCRMayville
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  D4 - Finals

1.12Heath Baldwin14.84a (.0)Kalamazoo Hackett
2.11Gus Magnell14.96a (.0)PRKalamazoo Hackett
3.12Aaron Herron15.06a (.0)Holton
4.12Josh Light15.64a (.0)PREllsworth
5.11Caleb Gramm15.84a (.0)Addison
6.12Alex Price15.88a (.0)Reading
7.12Bradly Schwiderson16.27a (.0)AuGres-Sims
8.12Diego Campos16.34a (.0)St Philip Catholic C...
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  D4 - Prelims

1.12Aaron Herron15.03a (4.0)Holton
2.12Heath Baldwin15.17a (4.0)Kalamazoo Hackett
3.11Gus Magnell15.48a (5.5)Kalamazoo Hackett
4.12Josh Light15.90a (4.0)Ellsworth
4.12Alex Price15.90a (4.0)Reading
6.11Caleb Gramm15.98a (5.5)Addison
7.12Diego Campos16.34a (4.0)St Philip Catholic C...
8.12Bradly Schwiderson16.43a (4.0)AuGres-Sims
9.12Sam Shively16.54a (5.5)Morrice
10.11Artavis Chambers16.69a (4.0)International Academ...
11.9Cavanaugh Barker16.87a (4.0)Carson City-Crystal
12.10Brogan Wiler17.00a (5.5)Reading
13.11Griffin Adams17.03a (4.0)Sterling Heights Par...
14.12Nolan Kersten17.04a (4.0)St Philip Catholic C...
15.12Braydan Biddinger17.07a (5.5)Fulton
16.10Khole Hofmann17.19a (4.0)Pentwater
17.10Brodey Miller17.50a (5.5)Caseville
18.12Zander Forton17.59a (4.0)AuGres-Sims
19.12Trent Graham17.66a (4.0)East Jordan
20.9James Hunter17.79a (5.5)Holton
21.10Levi Peruski17.93a (5.5)Ubly
22.12Dillon O'Reilly18.19a (4.0)Lutheran HS Westland
23.12Jake O'Reilly18.27a (4.0)Lutheran HS Westland
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  D4 - Finals

1.12Heath Baldwin40.13aKalamazoo Hackett
2.11Gus Magnell40.68aKalamazoo Hackett
3.11Caleb Gramm40.70aPRAddison
4.12Jayden Pribyl41.36aBridgman
5.12Jesse Clement41.65aPittsford
6.10Gavin Allen41.97aBuckley
7.11Elijah Fisher42.04aPRJohannesburg-Lewiston
8.12Jake O'Reilly42.07aSRLutheran HS Westland
9.11Jerry Gilbert42.41aMayville
10.12Diego Campos42.48aSt Philip Catholic C...
11.11Tristan Morton42.53aLitchfield
12.12Paul Cook42.75aPortland St. Patrick
13.11Nick Forche42.82aPRSand Creek
14.10Ben Matthews42.95aPRBeal City
15.12Sam Shively43.15aMorrice
16.10Khole Hofmann43.41aPentwater
17.12Zander Forton43.85aAuGres-Sims
18.10Nathan Rodlund44.13aAddison
19.12Dillon O'Reilly44.80aLutheran HS Westland
20.9Cavanaugh Barker44.83aCarson City-Crystal
21.12Trent Graham45.14aEast Jordan
22.12Alex Price45.38aReading
23.12Benjamin Brown45.40aAustin Catholic
24.10Kyle Pallett47.27aMartin
25.10Levi Peruski47.60aUbly
26.12Sam Fox48.37aBeal City
27.11Artavis Chambers51.35aInternational Academ...
 

4x100 Relay  D4 - Finals

1.-Will Alexander
Alex Miller
Carson Scroggie
Alec Muck
43.77aSand Creek
2.Lukas Ebright
Jace Horman
Cameren Valliere
Hunter Collins
44.40aBreckenridge
3.Jakobe Derrick
Danny Bradley
Davontay Lewis
Jordan Mahan
44.42aFlint Beecher
4.Collyn Nolan
Rodney Zimmerman
Gavin Schmitz
Walker Whitehouse
44.52aMorenci
5.Josh Sharp
Zeavion Jones
CJ Glaspie
Vincent Giuliano
44.58aConcord
6.Jacob Wells
Christian Bartholomew
Matt Lugar
Gus Magnell
44.69aKalamazoo Hackett
7.Josh Brown
Travis Whitaker
Dominic Young
Dylan Malinowski
44.94aAddison
8.Jack Schafer
Trey Small
Ben Matthews
TJ Maxon
45.06aBeal City
9.Alexander Bastien
Cody Sprunger
Andrew VonDeylen
Ben Sprunger
45.11aPittsford
10.Damond Kendall
David Haire
Miguel McLean
Chris Redds
45.16aInternational Academ...
11.Bryson Glenn
Joel John
Robert Reynolds
Zach Johnson
45.22aSouthfield Christian
12.Anthony Hunter
Jeremiah Salas
Brett Clauser
Mathew Allett
45.30aDecatur
13.-Maurice Hutchinson
Robert Thompson
Griffin Adams
Julian Davis
45.31aSterling Heights Par...
14.Hunter Mitgard
Alex Price
Tyler Whinnie
Ethan LoPresto
45.58aReading
15.Austin Edington
Sam Shively
Robert London
Jarett Wood
45.63aMorrice
16.Zack Bertz
Bradyn Clark-Gilmore
Logan Murphy
Hunter Lake
45.65aOttawa Lake-Whiteford
17.Austin Hawkins
James Hunter
Aaron Herron
Elia Lamparth
45.66aHolton
18.Mitchell VanNote
Zach Reynolds
Presley Bowen
Zach Baker
46.00aPotterville
19.Justin Bonzelet
Isaac Sterzer
Rolli Charpentier
Jon Wright
46.29aMaple City Glen Lake
20.Henry Baker
Carlos Gascho
Logan Finnerty
Lance Upplegger
46.36aJohannesburg-Lewiston
21.Zach Reed
Patrick Harris
Trent Reilly
Dylan Koepke
46.65aHale
22.Ben Plunkey
Perry Lampertius
Owen Groth
Daniel Romano
46.69aRoyal Oak Shrine
23.Walker Foley
Conner Gettel
Matt Harrison
Yaechan Oh
46.83aUnionville-Sebewaing
24.Derek Jorgensen
Ty Wood
Alex Clark
Garrett Bowen
46.87aSaranac
25.Tyler Beitel
Conner Smith
Xander Stockdale
Oliver Farmer
46.89aFrankfort
--Levi Cryderman
Trayton Wenzlaff
Hunter James
Nathan Cloyd
SCRKingston
 

4x200 Relay  D4 - Finals

1.Collin Stahl
Patric Alwood
Adam Duflo
Nate Alwood
1:31.68aFulton
2.Bryson Glenn
Austin Little
Zach Johnson
Chris Davenport
1:32.06aSouthfield Christian
3.Fletcher Forton
Bradly Schwiderson
Zander Forton
Ryan Schwiderson
1:32.12aAuGres-Sims
4.Josh Sharp
Zeavion Jones
CJ Glaspie
Vincent Giuliano
1:32.16aConcord
5.Caleb Gramm
Travis Whitaker
Jesse Mullin
Josh Brown
1:32.32aAddison
6.Jacob Wells
Christian Bartholomew
Matt Lugar
Gus Magnell
1:33.04aKalamazoo Hackett
7.Ben Matthews
TJ Maxon
Jack Schafer
Trey Small
1:33.59aBeal City
8.Alexander Bastien
Andrew VonDeylen
Jesse Clement
Ben Sprunger
1:33.87aPittsford
9.Brandon Christensen
Micah Mcdonald
TJ Scovelli
Tristan Morton
1:34.27aLitchfield
10.Zack Bertz
Logan Murphy
Bradyn Clark-Gilmore
Hunter Lake
1:34.64aOttawa Lake-Whiteford
11.Cameren Valliere
Charlie Steinhaus
Kyle Conn
Hunter Collins
1:34.68aBreckenridge
12.Dakota McKuen
Kyle Fenner
Ray Mann
Ridge Schutte
1:34.70aWhittemore-Prescott
13.Ben Plunkey
Daniel Romano
Owen Groth
Perry Lampertius
1:36.23aRoyal Oak Shrine
14.Justin Bonzelet
Isaac Sterzer
Parker McHugh
Jon Wright
1:36.84aMaple City Glen Lake
15.Bryce Harder
Derek Jorgensen
Garrett Bowen
Will McPherson
1:37.00aSaranac
16.Jerry Gilbert
Steven Gilbert
Austin Middleton
Jacob Miller
1:37.05aMayville
17.Mitchell VanNote
Zach Reynolds
Carson Brunk
Zach Baker
1:37.07aPotterville
18.Austin Hofmann
Jordan Bales
Khole Hofmann
Max Stoneman
1:37.37aPentwater
19.Trent Graham
Sean Gooden
Alan Peters
Jud Wise
1:37.75aEast Jordan
20.Jayden Pribyl
Ezra Clapsaddle
Justin Brychta
Spencer Noll
1:38.25aBridgman
21.Walker Foley
Yaechan Oh
Matt Harrison
Conner Gettel
1:38.52aUnionville-Sebewaing
--Relay Team DQBirmingham Roeper
--Jakobe Derrick
Danny Bradley
Davontay Lewis
Ernest Sanders
DQFlint Beecher
 

4x400 Relay  D4 - Finals

1.Zeavion Jones
Bryan Smith
Jack Freeman
Vincent Giuliano
3:28.82aConcord
2.Eric Wagoner
Austin Little
Chris Davenport
Dubem Amene
3:28.91aSouthfield Christian
3.Collin Stahl
Patric Alwood
Brennen Grant
Nate Alwood
3:29.06aFulton
4.Joel Brady
Conner Welden
John O'Connor
Ian Calvert
3:31.31aHillsdale Academy
5.Brenen Lopinski
Steven Valdez
Luke Adya
Devin Decaire
3:31.93aHudson
6.Luke Tarr
Mitchell VanNote
Zach Wright
Zach Baker
3:32.33aPotterville
7.Caleb Gramm
Matt Poling
Jesse Mullin
Zach Morse
3:33.05aAddison
8.Diego Campos
Ben Rutherford
Nolan Kersten
Chris Kubasiak
3:34.33aSt Philip Catholic C...
9.Logan Pankow
Max Nordlie
Sully O'Brien
Carson Solomon
3:35.15aSaginaw Michigan Lut...
10.Jake O'Reilly
Paul Davenport
Michael Brannan
Devon Nimer
3:38.01aLutheran HS Westland
11.Rodney Zimmerman
Isaiah Shay
Connor Stowell
Walker Whitehouse
3:38.20aMorenci
12.Brendan Zeien
Josh Lynch
TJ Moore
Michael Hopp
3:39.08aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
13.-Jayden Pribyl
Connor Blesy
Justin Brychta
Spencer Noll
3:40.43aBridgman
14.Ray Mann
Tanner Harrison
Dakota McKuen
Ridge Schutte
3:40.65aWhittemore-Prescott
15.Caleb Stout
Daniel Fesahaye
Luke Jensen
Toby Reinsma
3:40.99aThe Potter's House
16.Damion Stewart
Cody Leeseberg
Brett Nelson
Elliot Dubuque
3:42.37aLincoln-Alcona
17.Caleb Friddle
Seth Wisuri
Todd Coe
Nathan Walker
3:42.48aWebberville
18.Zach Shelton
Travis Marsh
Carter Thornburgh
Connor Hartline
3:42.74aMarcellus
19.Zachary Garner
Josh Brandel
Levi Peruski
Ethan Sabins
3:43.58aUbly
20.Brendan Pehlke
Max Martin
Joey Morrison
Zach Jolliff
3:46.78aRochester Hills Luth...
21.Isaac Sterzer
CJ Helfrich
Mason Staggs
Rolli Charpentier
3:47.59aMaple City Glen Lake
22.Treigh Switalski
Brandon Stewart
Alex Sutten
Ryder Hall
3:50.66aMarion
23.Nathan Siemen
Ethan Woodke
Isaiah Learman
Michael Anderson
3:54.56aHarbor Beach
--Kyle Plesha
Xander Stockdale
Owen Roth
Oliver Farmer
SCRFrankfort
--Lucas Brattinga
Noah Camaj
Tim Dupree
Clint Sumner
SCRAuburn Hills Oakland...
 

4x800 Relay  D4 - Finals

1.Dillon Donihue
John O'Connor
Joel Brady
Ian Calvert
8:15.40aHillsdale Academy
2.Eric Wagoner
Austin Little
Kameron Terry
Dubem Amene
8:19.93aSouthfield Christian
3.Jack Freeman
Matt Record
Jonathan Mikovits
Bryan Smith
8:20.43aConcord
4.Carson Brunk
Luke Tarr
Dane Taylor
Zach Wright
8:20.54aPotterville
5.Ethan Tornga
Isaiah Romeyn
Caleb Godwin
Robbie Wise
8:26.91aEllsworth
6.Matt Poling
Ben Skinner
Matthew Boorman
Zach Morse
8:27.44aAddison
7.Daniel Fesahaye
Caleb Stout
Zach Reinsma
Toby Reinsma
8:30.17aThe Potter's House
8.Josh Lynch
Brock Lynch
Matthew Nowak
TJ Moore
8:30.57aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
9.Ben Hardy
Ethan Nachazel
Aaron Nachazel
Philip Nemecek
8:32.50aEast Jordan
10.Mason Sumner
Trent Carter
Ashton Gillis
Colttion Vine
8:35.29aBreckenridge
11.Logan Pankow
Carson Solomon
Sam Korthals
Sully O'Brien
8:40.80aSaginaw Michigan Lut...
12.Nathan Sutrick
Caleb Godin
Quinn McLaren
Luke Pohl
8:42.92aPlymouth Christian A...
13.Evan Triemstra
Kyle Miedema
Nathan Koetje
Anders Bogard
8:45.76aKalamazoo Christian
14.Seth Wisuri
Oscar Fuller
Nathan Lott
Caleb Friddle
8:45.78aWebberville
15.Devon Nimer
Michael Brannan
Nate Tuttle
Jacob Adams
8:46.62aLutheran HS Westland
16.Wyatt Emmons
Colton Crampton
Cody Stier
James Maddocks
8:50.30aMayville
17.Isaiah Shay
Braxten Mellon
Dakota Glick
Connor Stowell
8:54.57aMorenci
18.Josh Brandel
Zachary Garner
Ethan Sabins
Levi Peruski
8:54.73aUbly
19.Ronny Hudson
Reed Hall
Brenden Knuth
Ethan Rozanski
8:55.52aDryden
20.Shane Achterhof
Dillon Brown
Matthew Ashbrook
Alex Sheehy
9:02.89aWalkerville
21.Noah Kuhn
David Chafty
Jimmy Pierucci
Stephen Hough
9:04.11aKalamazoo Hackett
22.Logan Lewis
Robert Rosebrugh
Kevin Kesler
Joseph Kimmerer
9:13.80aHale
23.Braeden Westfall
Roger Hill
Anthony Willoughby
David Bignell
9:14.68aReading
24.Brendan Fenstermaker
Jager Mix
Teddy Peters
Sam Tennant
9:22.32aOnaway
---Noah Camaj
Lucas Brattinga
Luke Messing
Tim Dupree
SCRAuburn Hills Oakland...
 

Shot Put - 12lb  D4 - Finals

1.12Brennan Waslusky54-02.75Breckenridge
2.12Josh Hoogenboom50-07.75Kalamazoo Christian
3.12Azonte Burkes50-07.25PRFlint Beecher
4.11Josue Hernandez50-02.25PRMason County Eastern
5.12Daniel Smith49-11.50Carson City-Crystal
6.12Zachary Belinsky48-03.75PROnekama
7.11Chase Smith47-02.00PRBeal City
8.9Zane Forist46-11.50Carson City-Crystal
9.12Brenden Shelton46-05.00PRColon
10.11Jack O'Brien43-08.00Decatur
11.11John Ewalt43-06.75Carson City-Crystal
12.12Bennett Weber43-06.00Unionville-Sebewaing
13.11Justin Trigger42-10.50Deckerville
14.12De'Shaun Williams42-06.00Ottawa Lake-Whiteford
15.11Kimball Hughes42-03.50Pittsford
16.12Maurice Hutchinson42-01.75SRSterling Heights Par...
17.11Ben Kroll42-01.50Maple City Glen Lake
18.12Daniel Romano41-09.50Royal Oak Shrine
19.12Derek Pouch41-09.25Holton
20.11Gabe Jacubcin39-05.75Posen
21.11Kobie DeBruine38-06.75White Pigeon
22.12John Sharboneau36-06.50Lincoln-Alcona
--12Robert ReynoldsSCRSouthfield Christian
 

Discus - 1.6kg  D4 - Finals

1.12Brennan Waslusky161-08PRBreckenridge
2.9Zane Forist158-09PRCarson City-Crystal
3.11Bryce Black142-09Concord
4.12Josh Hoogenboom140-08Kalamazoo Christian
5.12Conner Smith137-05PRFrankfort
6.12Cullen Frederick135-05PRBritton Deerfield
7.12John Sharboneau132-09Lincoln-Alcona
8.12Brenden Shelton132-00Colon
9.12Caleb Smith129-09Suttons Bay
10.11Jeffrey Frost129-06Mayville
11.11Kimball Hughes129-04Pittsford
12.10Jacob Alston128-07Sand Creek
13.10Mitchell Jager125-07Martin
14.11Josue Hernandez123-05Mason County Eastern
15.12Bryce Perko122-00Sterling Heights Par...
16.12Sam Koresky119-09Morrice
17.11Quinn Boucard118-07Kingston
18.12Hunter Clark117-06Lincoln-Alcona
19.11Zack Jaksa111-03Sterling Heights Par...
20.12Robert Reynolds109-03Southfield Christian
21.10Johathan Camarillo93-00Decatur
22.10Jackson Munkres92-02Charyl Stockwell Aca...
--11Chase SmithNDBeal City
 

High Jump  D4 - Finals

1.12Heath Baldwin6-06.00Kalamazoo Hackett
2.10Jalen Nelson6-05.00Dansville
3.12Bradly Schwiderson6-04.00AuGres-Sims
4.10Marquis Bills6-02.00Addison
5.12Colin Bendiner6-01.00New Buffalo
6.12Ricker Probst6-01.00Pittsford
7.12Luke Augsburger6-01.00Rogers City
8.11Shannon Ewing-Brown5-11.00Big Rapids Crossroad...
8.12Owen Simon5-11.00Fowler
8.12Jaylen Mahan5-11.00Flint Beecher
8.11Trey Follis5-11.00Camden-Frontier
12.12Riley Howard5-11.00Athens
13.10Jaxon Vantilburg5-11.00Marcellus
14.9James Hunter5-11.00PRHolton
14.10Austin Middleton5-11.00Mayville
16.10Jackson Schmitz5-11.00PRCharyl Stockwell Aca...
17.12Josh Harold5-11.00Mendon
18.10Cole Hagen5-08.00Ubly
18.11Zach Shelton5-08.00Marcellus
18.10JaZaveon Stevenson5-08.00International Academ...
18.11Michael Hopp5-08.00Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
22.12Matt Sylvester5-08.00Addison
22.11Dakota Ames5-08.00Mendon
24.12Dillon O'Reilly5-08.00Lutheran HS Westland
24.12Logan Tighe5-08.00Brethren
--11Colin RobbinsNHPellston
--12Lucas AsherNHDeckerville
--10Finn HoganDNSMaple City Glen Lake
--10Breckin AlcockNHMorenci
 

Pole Vault  D4 - Finals

1.11Jacob Krutsch13-09.00Hillsdale Academy
2.11Xander Stockdale13-06.00PRFrankfort
3.10Tyler Bolenbaugh13-03.00PRHudson
4.12Ryan Cadwallader12-09.00Saranac
5.12Damon Knowles12-06.00Athens
6.11Jacob Walrad12-00.00Frankfort
7.12Jesse Clement12-00.00Pittsford
8.10Walker Foley11-06.00Unionville-Sebewaing
9.9Jaden Bovee11-06.00Coleman
10.10David Jamroz11-06.00Pellston
11.11Matt Chaney11-00.00Montabella
12.11Ben Bavol11-00.00Lutheran HS Westland
13.11Tre Hill10-06.00PRCharyl Stockwell Aca...
14.11Zack Porter10-06.00PRMarcellus
14.11Joe Wendlowsky10-06.00Big Rapids Crossroad...
--12Gavin McAndrewsNHAddison
--12Andrew PachayNHMarcellus
--10Jason RichterDNSJohannesburg-Lewiston
--10Gage RhodesNHWebberville
--11Travis TriggerNHDeckerville
--11Teddy PetersNHOnaway
 

Long Jump  D4 - Finals

1.10Carson Voss21-05.00PRDansville
2.11Chris Davenport21-03.75Southfield Christian
3.12Heath Baldwin21-02.00Kalamazoo Hackett
4.12Aaron Herron21-00.00Holton
5.12Bradly Schwiderson20-11.00PRAuGres-Sims
6.11Oliver Farmer20-08.00SRFrankfort
7.12Brennen Grant20-06.50PRFulton
8.12Ryder Hall20-05.50Marion
9.12Carson Solomon20-02.50PRSaginaw Michigan Lut...
10.12Lance Upplegger20-02.00Johannesburg-Lewiston
11.11Mason Mccreary20-01.50Central Lake
12.11Gunner Mellingen19-11.75Hillman
13.11Grant Willman19-11.50Breckenridge
14.9Steven Valdez19-11.25Hudson
14.10Larry DeDalis19-11.25PRMarine City Cardinal...
16.10Jalen Nelson19-10.00Dansville
17.11Gavin Schmitz19-08.75Morenci
18.10Trevor Osborne19-07.75PRDeckerville
19.12Matt Sylvester19-07.00Addison
20.10Collin Mayville19-06.75White Pigeon
21.12Ryan Schwiderson19-06.50AuGres-Sims
22.11Tristan Morton19-04.25Litchfield
23.11CJ Glaspie19-01.75Concord
24.11Nathan Walker19-01.25Webberville
25.12Benjamin Brown19-01.00PRAustin Catholic
26.10Will Alexander18-11.00Sand Creek
27.10Todd Coe18-05.50Webberville
28.12Lane Francis17-08.00Cassopolis Ross Beatty
--11Dillen CookSCRMarlette
--12Owen GrothNDRoyal Oak Shrine
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 4 Michigan

Team Scores