View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Jack Norton11.12a (1.8)Carlmont
2.11Francisco Sanchez11.13aMenlo-Atherton
3.11Nathaniel Mata11.24a (2.2)Hillsdale
4.11Connor Poulos11.36a (2.6)Sequoia
5.11Isaac Braunstein11.41a (3.3)PRCarlmont
7.11Trayvon Duncan11.55aPRMenlo-Atherton
6.12Jonathan Natividad11.59a (.8)PRCapuchino
8.12Danny Williams11.60a (3.3)PRAragon
9.12Nikolas Rodriguez11.63a (2.6)PRCarlmont
10.12Deston Hawkins11.65a (1.8)PRMenlo-Atherton
11.12Mitchell Yee11.76a (2.6)PRAragon
12.11Waylon Turbes11.77a (.8)San Mateo
13.11Joshua Peterson11.79a (.8)PRWoodside
14.12Vincent O'Brien11.85a (2.2)PRTerra Nova
15.12Naveed Delrooz11.86a (3.3)PRCarlmont
16.11Allen Thich11.89a (2.2)PRHillsdale
17.12Roderick Broussard11.93a (3.3)PRSan Mateo
18.12Ryan Lowe11.99a (2.2)Burlingame
19.11Nathan Iskander12.03a (2.6)PRHillsdale
20.10Lucas Adamson12.05a (1.8)Sequoia
21.9Jonathan Claybon12.08a (2.6)PREl Camino
22.11Mahdi Shihadeh12.14a (3.3)PRBurlingame
23.10Jacob Zielin12.17a (1.8)PRTerra Nova
24.11Darren Tuason12.19a (1.8)PRCapuchino
25.11William Zeliger12.21aPRSequoia
26.11Rovik Cataquis12.22aPRWestmoor
27.12Daniel Perez12.30a (2.6)PREl Camino
28.11Justin Slie12.31aPRSouth San Francisco
29.11Ryan Tomooka12.31a (2.2)Aragon
30.11Jacob Kraus12.40a (.8)Woodside
31.11Mark Tam12.43aPRJefferson
32.12Joshua Verghese12.57a (2.2)PRBurlingame
33.12Sunny Huynh12.85a (.8)PRJefferson
34.11Aldo Sanchez12.91a (3.3)PRSouth San Francisco
35.11Timothy Choi13.12a (.8)PRWestmoor
36.11Lawrence Montalban13.51a (1.8)PRSouth San Francisco
11Trevor WongDNS (1.8)San Mateo
11Bryant CamuniasDNS (2.6)Mills
12Dimitri ProkoposDNS (.8)Terra Nova
10David FafitoDNSMills
11Kenny HoDNS (2.2)Westmoor
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Ian Koe22.95a (1.6)Aragon
2.11Francisco Sanchez23.07a (1.3)Menlo-Atherton
3.11Nathaniel Mata23.13aHillsdale
4.12Dimitri Prokopos23.42a (1.5)PRTerra Nova
6.12Nikolas Rodriguez23.68a (1.5)Carlmont
7.11Isaac Braunstein23.70aCarlmont
8.11Connor Poulos23.71aSequoia
5.10Daniel Rose23.81a (.9)Aragon
9.12Deston Hawkins23.81a (1.6)PRMenlo-Atherton
10.12Vincent O'Brien23.87a (1.3)PRTerra Nova
11.11Joshua Peterson24.05a (1.3)PRWoodside
12.11Calvin Bautista24.06a (.9)PRWestmoor
13.12Ryan Lowe24.17a (1.5)SRBurlingame
14.12Noa Mandorf24.31aSan Mateo
15.11Michael Simon24.33a (1.3)Sequoia
16.11Allen Thich24.35a (1.3)PRHillsdale
17.11Brendon Graville24.39a (1.5)PRHillsdale
18.11Waylon Turbes24.45a (1.6)PRSan Mateo
19.11Chenwei Liu24.84a (1.6)SRCarlmont
20.10Jacob Zielin24.93a (.9)Terra Nova
21.12Alex Hadidi25.13a (1.3)PRWoodside
22.12Daniel Perez25.15a (1.5)PREl Camino
23.12Joshua Verghese25.18a (.9)PRBurlingame
24.11Justin Slie25.50aPRSouth San Francisco
25.12Roderick Broussard25.66a (.9)San Mateo
26.11Reese Posten25.85aPRSequoia
27.11Mark Tam25.91a (.9)PRJefferson
28.11Jacob Kraus26.01a (1.5)PRWoodside
29.11Aldo Sanchez26.21a (1.3)PRSouth San Francisco
30.11Vincent Ferraris26.39a (1.6)SRJefferson
31.12Andrew Wilson26.71a (.9)Westmoor
32.12Sunny Huynh27.06a (.9)Jefferson
33.11Nathan Bautista27.86a (1.6)PRWestmoor
12Mitchell YeeDNSAragon
12Jacob ChavezDNS (1.6)Menlo-Atherton
12Jacky Au-YeungDNS (1.5)Mills
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Ian Koe51.44aAragon
2.9Yutaka Roberts51.55aEl Camino
3.12Jacob Chavez52.15aPRMenlo-Atherton
4.11Jonaven Kuhn52.29aCarlmont
5.11Sean Cotton52.34aHillsdale
6.11Johnny Goode52.62aPRHillsdale
7.12Caleb Ahn52.97aPRCarlmont
8.12Noa Mandorf53.38aSan Mateo
9.10Daniel Rose53.52aAragon
10.11Michael Vendel53.70aPRSan Mateo
11.11Andrew Steere53.75aPRMenlo-Atherton
12.-Matthew Pucci53.90aPRTerra Nova
13.11Connor Chan54.14aPROceana
14.11Juwon Park54.30aSRBurlingame
15.11Michael Simon55.41aSequoia
16.-Brendon Morrison55.66aPRTerra Nova
17.12Nicholas Wilcox56.01aPRAragon
18.12Alex Hadidi56.13aWoodside
19.12Christopher Louie57.27aMills
20.12Ethan Biddle58.40aPRBurlingame
21.12Francis Sta Ana59.52aPRJefferson
22.12Andrew Wilson1:00.06aPRWestmoor
23.11Vincent Ferraris1:03.43aJefferson
12Luca DiMaioDNSMills
11John GibbonsDNSSequoia
11Jarod FabroDNSWestmoor
11Brandon CampanelliDNSEl Camino
9Jonathan ClaybonDNSEl Camino
12Jermaine MinaminFSWestmoor
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Alonso Gonzales2:00.17aSequoia
2.9Yutaka Roberts2:00.41aEl Camino
4.11Caleb Metzler2:01.33aPRCarlmont
3.12Justin Hsu2:02.06aCarlmont
5.12Jonathon Coot2:02.84aMenlo-Atherton
6.11Eeshan Bhat2:03.76aSan Mateo
7.11Josh Warner-Carey2:04.28aHalf Moon Bay
8.12Elias Sanchez2:04.34aTerra Nova
9.11Owen Dodge2:04.52aAragon
10.12Luke Scandlyn2:04.63aSRMenlo-Atherton
11.12Nicholas Hafer2:05.01aMenlo-Atherton
12.10Kenneth Jones2:05.33aHalf Moon Bay
13.12Bradley Schulz2:05.54aSequoia
14.12Luca DiMaio2:05.83aPRMills
15.11Andrew Arriola2:06.89aSRMills
16.12Kevin Neri2:07.66aPRTerra Nova
17.10Casey Orton2:08.23aWoodside
18.11Connor Chan2:08.78aOceana
19.11Suren Sanai2:08.85aPROceana
20.11Patrick Lucey2:08.87aPRHillsdale
21.12Alex Ma2:09.30aPRAragon
22.12Jacky Au-Yeung2:10.87aMills
23.10Daniel Longo2:10.96aPRWoodside
24.12Aaron Moskovitz2:12.70aSRCarlmont
25.11Thomas Burt2:13.42aSequoia
26.12Jacob De Castro2:14.02aPRWestmoor
27.10Blaine Reynolds2:14.05aAragon
28.11Nathaniel Chang2:14.49aPROceana
29.12Luis Herenandez2:14.70aSRCapuchino
30.12Adam Griffin2:15.17aSequoia
31.11Ethan Wong2:15.58aWestmoor
32.12Joshua De Castro2:18.22aWestmoor
33.12Kevin Rojas2:25.21aJefferson
34.11Miles Rogers2:26.50aPRHalf Moon Bay
-Matthew PucciDNSTerra Nova
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Luke Scandlyn4:28.76aSRMenlo-Atherton
2.12Cole Mediratta4:29.72aMenlo-Atherton
4.12Justin Hsu4:30.01aCarlmont
5.11Caleb Metzler4:30.75aCarlmont
3.12Elias Sanchez4:34.37aTerra Nova
6.11Thomas Burt4:35.82aSequoia
7.12James McEachen4:36.69aSRHalf Moon Bay
8.10Casey Orton4:36.78aWoodside
9.11Ethan Mimeles4:38.07aMenlo-Atherton
10.10Blaine Reynolds4:39.14aAragon
11.12Noah Vauclair4:41.00aSequoia
12.12Jason Schech4:41.58aPRBurlingame
13.11Brendan Creeks4:46.15aBurlingame
14.11Suren Sanai4:46.91aOceana
15.11Ryan Oshinsky4:51.24aAragon
16.12Christopher Louie4:51.30aMills
17.10Daniel Longo4:53.32aWoodside
18.11Leo Schroeder4:53.82aPRMills
19.11Ethan Wong4:54.15aPRWestmoor
20.11Nathaniel Chang4:54.40aPROceana
21.12Luis Herenandez4:55.10aSRCapuchino
22.11Gordon Ly4:56.07aPROceana
23.12Nicholas Hafer4:56.50aMenlo-Atherton
24.12Andrey Shapiro4:56.80aPRCarlmont
25.11Adrian Vizcarra4:57.52aTerra Nova
26.11Mark Habelt4:58.69aBurlingame
27.12Noah Strause5:00.00aAragon
28.11Corey Nguyen5:00.42aPRMills
29.12Carson Shek5:01.27aHillsdale
30.12Aaron Moskovitz5:03.76aCarlmont
31.12Carlos Martinez5:05.02aHalf Moon Bay
32.12Jacob De Castro5:05.56aPRWestmoor
33.11Marco Pacini5:08.32aHillsdale
34.12Luke Thomas5:30.47aPRSan Mateo
35.12Ehab Bojeh5:34.17aEl Camino
36.12Kevin Rojas5:35.48aJefferson
37.11Jenard Abrena5:51.59aWestmoor
12Nick MooreDQHalf Moon Bay
12Eric JacksonDNSCarlmont
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jonathan Natividad15.70a (1.2)Capuchino
2.11Brendon Shreve17.15a (1.4)Hillsdale
3.11Cooper Glavin17.68a (1.4)Burlingame
4.11Lareak Banks17.86a (1.2)Terra Nova
5.11Nathan Chu17.89a (1.4)Aragon
6.12Justin Gauthier17.96a (1.2)Terra Nova
7.11Cameron Ong17.97a (1.4)Aragon
8.12Enrico Cruz18.04a (1.4)Mills
9.11Aaron George18.74a (1.2)PRCarlmont
10.11Eugene LI18.74a (1.4)Westmoor
11.12Jonathan Su19.24a (1.2)PRJefferson
12.12Robert Vergara19.44a (1.2)Westmoor
13.12Justin Noguera19.65a (1.4)PRWestmoor
14.12Matthew Wong20.30a (1.2)Hillsdale
15.11Lucas Culverhouse20.52a (1.4)PRSequoia
12Narayan BalDNS (1.2)Hillsdale
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Cooper Glavin42.68aBurlingame
2.12Justin Gauthier44.00aPRTerra Nova
3.12Enrico Cruz44.49aSRMills
4.11Nathan Chu44.59aAragon
5.11Cameron Ong45.12aPRAragon
6.12Jonathan Natividad45.21aCapuchino
7.12Kenneth Miranda-Cuadra45.25aPRTerra Nova
8.11Aaron George46.54aPRCarlmont
9.11Eugene LI46.85aWestmoor
10.11Charlie Vail47.31aPRHalf Moon Bay
11.12Narayan Bal47.42aHillsdale
12.11Lareak Banks48.05aSRTerra Nova
13.11Adlai Schlager48.35aPRSequoia
14.12Robert Vergara48.36aWestmoor
15.12Matthew Wong49.49aHillsdale
16.10Robert Kontonis49.57aMills
17.12Anthony Pak51.03aPRWestmoor
18.12Jonathan Su52.06aJefferson
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Songi Eke148-10PRMenlo-Atherton
2.12Noah Ngalu138-09Menlo-Atherton
3.12Liam Laughlin134-01Aragon
4.12Andre Poon132-08Mills
5.12Khalid Shatrat132-00SRWestmoor
6.11Raphael Antiporda129-02Aragon
7.11Michael Daskarolis124-00PRSequoia
8.12David Tafuna118-00Menlo-Atherton
9.12Alipate Tutoe111-09PRCapuchino
10.11Bobby Lester106-05SRHalf Moon Bay
11.12Siope Filimoehala100-02PRMills
12.11Robert Jian94-04Mills
13.11John La Grill93-02Carlmont
14.12Dominic Savage87-05Hillsdale
15.12Romilo Bautista86-07PRJefferson
16.12Justin Ortiz79-10PRSan Mateo
17.11Santino Delgado76-09Oceana
11Anthony LeonDNSBurlingame
12Andrew MedinaDNSEl Camino
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Utecht6-00.00PRSequoia
2.12Caleb Koch5-10.00Hillsdale
3.11Sean Shitamoto5-08.00Carlmont
4.12Phoenix Pagaduan5-06.00Westmoor
5.11Thomas Vaughn5-06.00Hillsdale
6.11Teo Lincoln5-06.00PRHalf Moon Bay
7.11Ethan Lin5-04.00Carlmont
8.11Luke Vejvoda5-04.00Hillsdale
8.12Nick Moore5-04.00Half Moon Bay
10.12Bharath Guduri5-04.00Aragon
11.12Nino Montalbano5-04.00SRWoodside
12.11Aidan O'Sullivan5-02.00Burlingame
13.11Daniel Kholodenko5-02.00Carlmont
14.12Matthew Lee5-02.00Sequoia
15.11Joe Schenone5-00.00PRBurlingame
16.12Thomas Davis-Mena5-00.00Westmoor
17.12Joseph Campos5-00.00Westmoor
12Enrico CruzDNSMills
11Andrew SteereNHMenlo-Atherton
12Tyler KonohoDNSMills
11Isaiah HandDNSSequoia
12Vincent O'BrienDNSTerra Nova
12Justin GauthierDNSTerra Nova
12Jordan ChangDNSAragon
12Elias-Quinn BuraDNSMills
11Matthew HouraniDNSHalf Moon Bay
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Scott42-03.25PRMenlo-Atherton
2.12John Utecht42-02.50SRSequoia
3.12Caleb Ahn41-01.50PRCarlmont
4.12Andre Amante40-02.00SRWestmoor
5.12Shoh Mollenkamp39-05.50Mills
6.11Aidan O'Sullivan38-07.25PRBurlingame
7.12Matthew Lee37-11.75PRSequoia
8.12Luke Scandlyn37-11.00PRMenlo-Atherton
9.11Norberto Torres37-08.25Westmoor
10.12Justin Lee37-07.00Jefferson
11.11Dawson TAM36-02.75PRWestmoor
12.12Narayan Bal35-11.00Hillsdale
-Matthew PucciDNSTerra Nova
12Elias-Quinn BuraDNSMills
11Teo LincolnDNSHalf Moon Bay
12David ChungDNSSan Mateo
12Adrian TranFOULMills