View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Max Darling10.88aPRHolt
2.12Nick Huizenga10.91aPRGreenville
3.10Nathaniel White11.18aPRKalamazoo Loy Norrix
4.12Justin Rigling11.33aSRMattawan
5.1Aquari Walker11.34aKalamazoo Central
6.10Alex Hosey11.36aEast Lansing
7.10Carl Pollard11.41aLansing Waverly
8.11Bryson Fronta11.55aLansing Waverly
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Max Darling11.21aHolt
2.12Nick Huizenga11.34aGreenville
3.11Bryson Fronta11.39aLansing Waverly
6.1Aquari Walker11.41aKalamazoo Central
4.10Alex Hosey11.47aEast Lansing
5.10Nathaniel White11.49aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
7.12Justin Rigling11.49aMattawan
8.10Carl Pollard11.54aLansing Waverly
9.12A J Kirkland11.56aEast Lansing
10.12William Reed11.57aKalamazoo Central
11.12Stephen Speikes11.67aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
12.11Charles Allen11.68aHolt
13.12Braden Turke11.75aCaledonia
14.10Grant Emery11.77aPortage Central
15.11Sam Mellor11.78aDeWitt
16.11Noah Janssen11.89aMattawan
17.10David Whittaker11.92aFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
18.12Gerald Williams11.94aBattle Creek Central
19.9Armon Harris11.95aPortage Northern
20.9Tyler Vroman11.95aLowell
21.12Justin Anwar12.04aDeWitt
22.10Connor Gullet12.05aPRGrand Ledge
23.12Kelly Rogers12.05aPortage Central
24.11Sam Plate12.09aGreenville
25.12Te'marre Gilchrist12.10aLansing Everett
26.12Dylan McAllister12.16aCaledonia
27.12James Hosey12.19aEast Lansing
28.9Maxwell Skrceny12.26aRichland Gull Lake
29.9Chigo Manu12.26aBattle Creek Lakeview
30.11Aidan Kelley12.38aLowell
31.10O'Marion Davis12.65aBattle Creek Central
32.9Emmanuel Okolo12.72aPortage Northern
9Connor MiltonSCRFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
12Duncan DoeblerSCRGrand Ledge
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Huizenga22.84aGreenville
2.11Levi Conner23.18aPortage Central
3.9Jaris McIntosh23.28aBattle Creek Lakeview
4.11Joseph (JoJo) Martinez23.46aHolt
5.11Patrick Ho23.47aFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
6.11Juston Larkin23.49aRichland Gull Lake
7.10Carl Pollard23.54aLansing Waverly
8.11Joel Wilson III24.00aGrand Ledge
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Levi Conner22.80aPRPortage Central
2.10Carl Pollard22.85aLansing Waverly
3.11Juston Larkin22.99aPRRichland Gull Lake
4.12Nick Huizenga22.99aGreenville
6.11Joseph (JoJo) Martinez23.13aHolt
7.11Joel Wilson III23.19aGrand Ledge
8.9Jaris McIntosh23.30aBattle Creek Lakeview
9.9Tyler Vroman23.31aPRLowell
10.11Evan Johnson23.32aCaledonia
11.12Kingsley Caldwell23.36aLansing Everett
5.11Patrick Ho23.43aFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
12.12Justin Anwar23.49aDeWitt
13.12Stephen Speikes23.59aPRKalamazoo Loy Norrix
14.10Conner Long23.63aEast Lansing
15.10Nathaniel White23.73aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
16.9Kellen Reed23.86aHolt
17.10Trent Stoner23.92aPRRichland Gull Lake
18.10Ian Scheidel23.98aPRCaledonia
19.11Keethan Bowers24.06aLansing Waverly
20.9Armon Harris24.07aPortage Northern
21.10Shamier Fields24.10aLansing Everett
22.9Andre' Tarver24.13aPRKalamazoo Central
23.10Rider Griffin24.17aKalamazoo Central
24.10Yamar Lyons24.25aPRMattawan
25.10Aidan Baird24.33aPRMattawan
26.12Kai Hagadorn24.39aFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
27.10Pierre Butler24.40aEast Lansing
28.11Devin Dietz24.55aLowell
29.11Ryan Cusack24.74aPRGreenville
30.10Andrew Cornman24.77aGrand Ledge
31.9Chase Williams24.99aDeWitt
32.12Keagan Ryder25.19aBattle Creek Lakeview
33.12Blake Hively25.34aPortage Central
34.9Emmanuel Okolo26.17aPortage Northern
11Markell MainSCRBattle Creek Central
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Daniel Phillips49.96aMattawan
2.10Allan Brown50.30aPREast Lansing
3.11Juston Larkin50.84aPRRichland Gull Lake
4.12Kalyb Vanwormer50.99aPRDeWitt
5.11Evan Johnson51.35aCaledonia
6.10Shamier Fields51.91aLansing Everett
7.10Trent Stoner51.94aPRRichland Gull Lake
8.12William Bowser51.96aPRKalamazoo Loy Norrix
9.12Nathaniel Woolum52.26aMattawan
10.11Devin Dietz52.66aLowell
11.10Mayan Mayan52.69aEast Lansing
12.12Kingsley Caldwell52.96aLansing Everett
13.11Reese Westfall53.29aPRGrand Ledge
14.11Omarion Loring53.70aSRGrand Ledge
15.11Derik Holmberg54.12aGreenville
16.11Ariston Plumber54.31aPRLansing Waverly
17.12Seth Morse54.48aCaledonia
18.12Alec Vondell54.69aBattle Creek Lakeview
19.11Steven Davis55.71aLansing Waverly
20.11Evan Fineis56.76aPRHolt
21.10Nicholas Fries56.86aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
22.12Raheem Hudson57.18aKalamazoo Central
23.12Urvil Patel57.85aPRPortage Northern
24.11Ryan Chase58.13aPortage Central
25.11Will Kuhns58.14aPRLowell
26.12Jarred Kleitch58.59aPRDeWitt
27.10Noah Gatz58.86aPortage Central
28.10Ravaunte Payne1:00.38aPRBattle Creek Central
12Tyler HarveySCRHolt
12Kai HagadornSCRFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
9Jayden CallSCRKalamazoo Central
9Dearmen McMickensSCRBattle Creek Central
11Patrick HoSCRFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Titus Bretzke1:55.68aGreenville
2.12Oliver Alvesteffer1:56.78aCaledonia
3.12Geoffrey Batterbee1:58.15aSRFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
4.11Skyler Sebring1:59.98aSRBattle Creek Lakeview
5.12Kalyb Vanwormer2:01.04aDeWitt
6.12Jesse Stickles-Brooks2:01.52aPRHolt
7.10Nathan Faust2:04.57aEast Lansing
8.12Jacob Ball2:04.84aFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
9.12John Sidwell2:05.26aPRKalamazoo Central
10.11Nigel Mika2:05.91aLowell
11.10Brian Barbarini2:06.28aMattawan
12.10Gavin Dykstra2:06.83aPRGreenville
13.11Nolan Fraaza2:07.26aRichland Gull Lake
14.12Jalen Banfill2:07.38aCaledonia
15.11Jaron Taylor2:08.22aPortage Central
16.10Jonah Church2:08.35aPREast Lansing
17.11Ethan Morgan2:08.65aKalamazoo Central
18.10Andrew Patrick2:08.85aPRGrand Ledge
19.10Ethan Barker2:09.67aPRMattawan
20.11Devin Simon2:10.62aHolt
21.12Mitchell Turner2:10.68aBattle Creek Lakeview
22.12Dustin Keltsch2:10.71aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
23.9Sawyer Fowler2:10.98aPRLowell
24.11Ciardan Hibbs2:11.00aLansing Waverly
25.12Zachary Gifford2:11.22aPRLansing Everett
26.10Baron Pham2:12.36aLansing Waverly
27.12Matt Jackson2:13.80aGrand Ledge
28.11Nick Dawson2:13.86aRichland Gull Lake
29.12Brenden Buchanan2:14.20aPortage Central
30.11Joey Proos2:15.20aPortage Northern
31.9Nolan Tribu2:16.79aPRKalamazoo Loy Norrix
32.9Dearmen McMickens2:19.97aBattle Creek Central
33.11Samuel Aylward2:21.06aDeWitt
10Ravaunte PayneSCRBattle Creek Central
9Liam MillershipSCRPortage Northern
11Brett EvinkSCRLowell
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alex Penski4:21.01aHolt
2.10Nathan Faust4:22.22aPREast Lansing
3.11Jozef Meyers4:24.58aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
4.12Luke Daniel4:24.70aPRPortage Northern
5.10Adugna Moritz4:27.42aPRHolt
6.11Caleb Swart4:34.04aPRLowell
7.12Stanley Elder4:35.75aPRGrand Ledge
8.9Josh Oom4:36.55aCaledonia
9.12Connor Clemens4:40.40aPRPortage Northern
10.12Eric James4:44.21aLansing Waverly
11.10Jamin Thompson4:46.59aCaledonia
12.10Jonah Cumings4:47.12aPRFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
13.10Gavin Dykstra4:47.93aGreenville
14.12Calvin Simmet4:48.11aLowell
15.11Nick Dawson4:48.66aRichland Gull Lake
16.10Aaron Carey4:49.55aPRGrand Ledge
17.11Justus Holben4:52.28aDeWitt
18.9Caleb Heid4:52.88aPortage Central
19.9Charles Blair4:53.77aKalamazoo Central
20.10Kyle James-Heer4:54.35aFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
21.10Micah Barker4:55.16aMattawan
22.12Keegan Aimesbury4:56.62aBattle Creek Lakeview
23.12Ryan Bowman4:57.63aLansing Everett
24.12Alfredo Horta4:58.00aLansing Everett
25.11Caleb Billings4:58.64aKalamazoo Central
26.12Brenden Buchanan4:58.83aPortage Central
27.10Ethan Barker5:00.30aMattawan
28.10Elijah Thompson5:00.45aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
29.10Charlie Weinheimer5:00.64aPRGreenville
30.12Nathaniel Alpers5:00.69aRichland Gull Lake
31.12Mitchell Turner5:01.05aBattle Creek Lakeview
32.12Lorenzo Malentacchi5:01.29aPRDeWitt
33.10Jason Carter5:01.52aLansing Waverly
34.12Brendan Lounds5:24.28aEast Lansing
35.10Thane Plegue5:28.46aPRBattle Creek Central
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alex Penski9:25.94aHolt
2.10Koby Fraaza9:26.88aPRRichland Gull Lake
3.11Andrew Lane9:30.30aPREast Lansing
4.11Jozef Meyers9:30.76aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
5.10Adugna Moritz9:38.28aPRHolt
6.9Josh Oom9:55.19aCaledonia
7.9Matthew Zeleke10:04.46aEast Lansing
8.11Gabreil Carlson10:04.77aFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
9.11Matt Schieber10:11.19aPRPortage Northern
10.10Jamin Thompson10:13.32aCaledonia
11.11Lucas Cossar10:28.33aLowell
12.9Cole Weston10:29.11aLowell
13.12Austin Savage10:29.48aGrand Ledge
14.9Drew Gonzalez10:31.89aPortage Northern
15.9Liam Elder10:32.75aPRGrand Ledge
16.12Alfredo Horta10:34.20aPRLansing Everett
17.12Eric James10:35.46aLansing Waverly
18.9Austin Smelker10:37.76aPRDeWitt
19.9Conner Rose10:39.66aPRDeWitt
20.11Robert Kloosterman10:39.86aKalamazoo Central
21.10Aaron Amidon10:43.60aPRGreenville
22.11Alex Souza10:46.41aFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
23.12Colin Northuis10:50.02aPRPortage Central
24.10Micah Barker10:51.99aPRMattawan
25.10Garrick Hohm10:54.51aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
26.12Joel Blackburn11:02.59aRichland Gull Lake
27.11Mason Oudekerk11:04.16aMattawan
28.11Mitchell Grosteffon11:10.64aBattle Creek Lakeview
29.11Caleb Allen11:11.10aLansing Waverly
30.11Micah Bouman11:16.83aGreenville
31.12Dylan Gwyn11:18.00aPortage Central
32.9Kevin Grady11:31.24aBattle Creek Lakeview
10Nathan FaustSCREast Lansing
11Nick DoaneSCRKalamazoo Central
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Keshaun Harris14.23aLansing Waverly
2.12Jake Rasmussen14.88aGreenville
3.12Gunnar McNeil15.04aPRHolt
4.12Ryan Olsen15.16aGreenville
5.11Aaron Dickason II15.22aPRKalamazoo Central
6.12Kyle Bentley15.37aPRGrand Ledge
7.10Anthony Tyus III15.64aPRPortage Northern
8.10Judson Fargo15.69aPRPortage Northern
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Keshaun Harris14.14aLansing Waverly
2.12Jake Rasmussen15.16aGreenville
3.12Gunnar McNeil15.19aHolt
4.12Ryan Olsen15.21aGreenville
5.11Aaron Dickason II15.37aKalamazoo Central
6.10Anthony Tyus III15.64aPortage Northern
7.10Judson Fargo15.89aPortage Northern
8.12Kyle Bentley16.01aGrand Ledge
9.11Jared Wyzywany16.12aHolt
10.9Joshua Rau16.15aLowell
11.11Frank Tatum16.21aBattle Creek Lakeview
12.12Tristen Morales16.36aSRKalamazoo Loy Norrix
13.9Jaden Patterson16.74aEast Lansing
14.11Mason Stanley16.83aCaledonia
15.10Rickey Martinez16.85aLansing Waverly
16.12Arun Singh17.21aPRPortage Central
17.12Austin Heacock17.57aCaledonia
18.12Justin Walker17.57aRichland Gull Lake
19.11Isaac Cochran17.64aRichland Gull Lake
20.10Dallas Hopson17.74aPRFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
21.9Martell Underwood17.88aKalamazoo Central
22.9Xavier Powe17.94aDeWitt
23.11Kenneth Taylor18.40aLansing Everett
24.9Drake Morris18.85aBattle Creek Lakeview
25.10Ayden Rackly18.89aPRKalamazoo Loy Norrix
26.11Dylan Wilson19.71aFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
27.9Jackson Fowler19.75aLowell
28.11Logan Taylor20.21aDeWitt
29.11Gabe Dunbar20.36aMattawan
9Blaine RogersDQMattawan
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Keshaun Harris38.71aLansing Waverly
2.12Jake Rasmussen38.81aGreenville
3.10Judson Fargo40.10aPortage Northern
4.11Aaron Dickason II40.15aKalamazoo Central
5.12Ryan Olsen40.21aGreenville
6.10Teo Tiburcio40.78aEast Lansing
7.12Kyle Bentley41.14aGrand Ledge
8.11Jared Wyzywany41.23aPRHolt
9.10Anthony Tyus III42.24aPRPortage Northern
10.11Frank Tatum42.27aBattle Creek Lakeview
11.12Gerald Williams42.56aPRBattle Creek Central
12.9Joshua Rau42.98aPRLowell
13.9Blaine Rogers43.05aPRMattawan
14.9Jaden Patterson43.12aPREast Lansing
15.10Rickey Martinez43.34aPRLansing Waverly
16.12Justin Walker43.61aRichland Gull Lake
17.12Gunnar McNeil43.68aHolt
18.11Kenneth Walker43.82aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
19.12Arun Singh44.24aPRPortage Central
20.12George Pozsgai44.43aPRDeWitt
21.9Xavier Powe44.49aPRDeWitt
22.11Carter Monson44.75aCaledonia
23.11Isaac Cochran45.20aRichland Gull Lake
24.11Kenneth Taylor45.51aPRLansing Everett
25.10Dallas Hopson45.68aPRFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
26.11Mason Stanley45.93aCaledonia
27.9Martell Underwood46.10aKalamazoo Central
28.10Jalen Carpenter46.69aBattle Creek Lakeview
29.9Jackson Fowler47.93aLowell
30.9Cole Lewis49.63aPortage Central
31.11Gabe Dunbar50.08aMattawan
32.9Gabe Brewer50.18aGrand Ledge
10Marlon MaRaeSCRKalamazoo Central
10Ayden RacklySCRKalamazoo Loy Norrix
12Noah StoutSCRFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Logan VanEnkevort
Joseph (JoJo) Martinez
Charles Allen
Max Darling
42.96aHolt
2.Alex Hosey
A J Kirkland
Kobe Hayward
T'Senre Gray
43.28aEast Lansing
3.Sam Plate
Ryan Olsen
Jake Rasmussen
Nick Huizenga
43.77aGreenville
4.-Aaron Dickason II
William Reed
Jaden Blanchard
Aquari Walker
43.83aKalamazoo Central
5.Keshaun Harris
Bryson Fronta
Brian Williams
Devin Johnson
43.99aLansing Waverly
6.Nathaniel White
Darrell Mabon II
Jonathan White
Stephen Speikes
44.01aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
7.Te'marre Gilchrist
Shamier Fields
Kingsley Caldwell
Terrick Covington
44.47aLansing Everett
8.Grant Emery
Kelly Rogers
Blake Hively
Levi Conner
44.71aPortage Central
9.Noah Janssen
Luke Johnson
Justin Rigling
Yamar Lyons
44.76aMattawan
10.Marlon Brown
Gerald Williams
O'Marion Davis
KeOndre Glass
45.33aBattle Creek Central
11.Frank Tatum
Connor Smith
Landon Bridges
Nicholas Saumier
45.53aBattle Creek Lakeview
12.Armon Harris
Judson Fargo
Anthony Tyus III
Emmanuel Okolo
45.59aPortage Northern
13.Mason Powers
Ian Scheidel
Dylan McAllister
Braden Turke
45.64aCaledonia
14.Sam Mellor
Chase Williams
Aidan Schafer
Justin Anwar
45.89aDeWitt
15.Connor Gullet
Austin Dong
Andrew Cornman
Carson Piper
47.10aGrand Ledge
16.Kaden Northup
Aidan Kelley
Austin Smith
Regan Zimmerman
47.44aLowell
17.Rhosias Arius
Connor Milton
David Whittaker
Noah Stout
47.82aFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Conner Long
Judd Pfeiffer
Kobe Hayward
Allan Brown
1:30.34aEast Lansing
2.Kellen Reed
Logan VanEnkevort
Joseph (JoJo) Martinez
Max Darling
1:30.39aHolt
3.Keshaun Harris
Bryson Fronta
Bryan Williams
Carl Pollard
1:30.53aLansing Waverly
4.Nathaniel White
Darrell Mabon II
David Wilson
Stephen Speikes
1:31.01aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
5.Nathaniel Woolum
Justin Rigling
Noah Janssen
Luke Johnson
1:33.70aMattawan
6.Sam Mellor
Chase Williams
Nick Robinson
Justin Anwar
1:35.23aDeWitt
7.Rider Griffin
Andre' Tarver
Thomas Dillard
Justin Reed
1:35.45aKalamazoo Central
8.Ian Scheidel
Walter Bujak
Dylan McAllister
Braden Turke
1:35.97aCaledonia
9.Grant Emery
Blake Hively
Gavin McNamara
Levi Conner
1:36.23aPortage Central
10.Rhosias Arius
Connor Milton
David Whittaker
Dallas Hopson
1:36.39aFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
11.Zachary Berry
Joel Wilson III
Omarion Loring
Connor Gullet
1:36.98aGrand Ledge
12.Titus Bretzke
Brayden Spitler
Ethan Wood
Derik Holmberg
1:37.00aGreenville
13.Raven Adamczak
Aidan Kelley
Austin Smith
Regan Zimmerman
1:39.50aLowell
Frank Tatum
Connor Smith
Landon Bridges
Jaris McIntosh
DNFBattle Creek Lakeview
Marlon Brown
Markell Main
O'Marion Davis
DreAun Ellis
SCRBattle Creek Central
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Daniel Phillips
Brian Barbarini
Justin Rigling
Nathaniel Woolum
3:26.12aMattawan
2.Kai Hagadorn
Sam Yeager
Patrick Ho
Geoffrey Batterbee
3:26.63aFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
3.Braden Turke
Seth Morse
Evan Johnson
Oliver Alvesteffer
3:27.00aCaledonia
4.Ryan Olsen
Nick Huizenga
Titus Bretzke
Jake Rasmussen
3:30.60aGreenville
5.Conner Long
Mayan Mayan
Fareed Kareem
Allan Brown
3:30.65aEast Lansing
6.Joel Wilson III
Reese Westfall
Matt Jackson
Omarion Loring
3:33.81aGrand Ledge
7.Maxwell Skrceny
Trent Stoner
Justin Walker
Juston Larkin
3:36.12aRichland Gull Lake
8.Keegan Aimesbury
Tanner Underwood
Nicholas Saumier
Skyler Sebring
3:37.89aBattle Creek Lakeview
9.Relay Team 3:38.87aKalamazoo Central
10.Kalyb Vanwormer
Xavier Powe
George Pozsgai
Cameron Reynolds
3:39.90aDeWitt
11.Ciardan Hibbs
Steven Davis
Ariston Plumber
Nicholas Pulley
3:40.86aLansing Waverly
12.William Bowser
Jordan Mabon-Cooks
Kenneth Walker
Dustin Keltsch
3:43.23aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
13.Jared Wyzywany
Jesse Stickles-Brooks
Gunnar McNeil
Kellen Reed
3:43.67aHolt
14.Tyler Vroman
Nigel Mika
Caleb Swart
Devin Dietz
3:49.42aLowell
15.Ryan Bowman
Shamier Fields
Kingsley Caldwell
Zachary Gifford
3:53.70aLansing Everett
16.Harrison Fitts
Ryan Chase
Kelly Rogers
Levi Conner
4:00.79aPortage Central
Judson Fargo
Urvil Patel
Armon Harris
Anthony Tyus III
SCRPortage Northern
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Jalen Banfill
Samuel Morse
Elijah Haan
Oliver Alvesteffer
8:03.14aCaledonia
2.Keegan Aimesbury
Nolan Portteus
Mitchell Turner
Skyler Sebring
8:08.40aBattle Creek Lakeview
3.Gabreil Carlson
Kyle James-Heer
Jacob Ball
Geoffrey Batterbee
8:12.01aFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
4.Nick Dawson
Zach Zahrt
Nolan Fraaza
Koby Fraaza
8:20.00aRichland Gull Lake
5.Caleb Swart
Collier Kaufman
Benjamin Kinnucan
Nigel Mika
8:25.14aLowell
6.Martin Toth
Matt Jackson
Andrew Patrick
Aaron Carey
8:34.01aGrand Ledge
7.Tyler Harvey
Devin Simon
Reece Whiteman
Jerome Johnson
8:36.93aHolt
8.Nick Doane
Ethan Morgan
Eli Duguid
John Sidwell
8:42.41aKalamazoo Central
9.Ciardan Hibbs
Ezekiel Ewulomi
Jordan Carter
Baron Pham
8:50.03aLansing Waverly
10.Caleb Heid
Jaron Taylor
Brenden Buchanan
Zach Franz
8:53.79aPortage Central
11.Myles Baker
Elijah Thompson
Garrick Hohm
Nolan Tribu
8:57.02aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
12.Aaron Amidon
Charlie Weinheimer
Micah Bouman
Gavin Dykstra
9:01.02aGreenville
13.Eric Kolar
Jayden Page
Brendan Lounds
Ian Williams
9:04.39aEast Lansing
14.Rory Kauffman
Samuel Aylward
Caleb Poe
Kirk Norman
9:17.59aDeWitt
Brian Barbarini
Alex Weaver
Ethan Barker
Daniel Phillips
SCRMattawan
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ellis Trainor52-09.50Lansing Waverly
2.12Jeff McKenzie50-06.00PRPortage Northern
3.11Josh DeVries49-02.00PRPortage Northern
4.11Noah Bolt49-00.00Mattawan
5.11Eli Haidamous47-10.50Holt
6.11Zac Brower47-02.00PRBattle Creek Lakeview
7.12Terrence Bell46-06.00Kalamazoo Central
8.12Mason Darden45-00.50Lansing Waverly
9.12Michael Joseph44-11.50PRDeWitt
10.12Marshawn Bell44-03.00Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
11.10Jaylon Howard44-02.00PRGrand Ledge
12.11Elijah Anderson41-06.00Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
13.12John Porter40-07.00Richland Gull Lake
14.11Arlondo Munoz40-06.00Mattawan
15.11T'Senre Gray39-10.00PREast Lansing
16.11Anthony Long39-05.00PRCaledonia
17.9Triston Blaylock38-07.00Battle Creek Lakeview
18.11Jacob Boylan38-04.50Grand Ledge
19.11Sam Plate38-04.00Greenville
20.11Peyton Bruce37-07.00Holt
21.12Cory Loosier37-03.50PRBattle Creek Central
22.11Jeremiah Mansfield37-03.25Caledonia
23.11Brandon Brown36-11.00PRKalamazoo Central
24.11Greg Beilby36-07.50PRKalamazoo Central
25.10Andrew Foster35-03.00Richland Gull Lake
26.11Kyler Granger35-02.00Battle Creek Central
27.10Jakob Reynolds35-01.00Lowell
28.11Camaron Cheney34-10.00Lowell
29.10Phillip Smith34-07.00PREast Lansing
30.9Jasper Taylor32-08.00Portage Central
31.10Daniel Dykstra32-01.50FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
32.10Andre Neal31-06.50Lansing Everett
33.9Richard Allen31-01.50PRLansing Everett
34.10Blake Beachnau30-04.00DeWitt
11Kade SandersNDCaledonia
12Ryan TalbotNDFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Noah Bolt157-03Mattawan
2.12Michael Joseph143-08DeWitt
3.11Eli Haidamous143-00Holt
4.12Terrence Bell141-04PRKalamazoo Central
5.12Marshawn Bell138-03Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
6.11Tyus Vang-Shonoiki136-02Portage Northern
7.11Jacob Boylan130-10PRGrand Ledge
8.11Ellis Trainor128-08Lansing Waverly
9.11Jeremiah Mansfield126-03Caledonia
10.12Mitch Crouch124-00Grand Ledge
11.11Peyton Bruce121-08Holt
12.11Greg Beilby121-04PRKalamazoo Central
13.11Kade Sanders117-09Caledonia
14.11Elijah Anderson117-04Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
15.10Jakob Reynolds117-03Lowell
16.12Ethan Wood116-02Greenville
17.11Michael Wills113-09Lansing Waverly
18.11Arlondo Munoz113-01Mattawan
19.11Nicholas Saumier109-08PRBattle Creek Lakeview
20.12John Porter108-03Richland Gull Lake
21.11Brendan Guitar107-07FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
22.10Blake Beachnau104-05PRDeWitt
23.11Brandon Brown103-06Kalamazoo Central
24.10Daniel Dykstra99-05PRFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
25.11Camaron Cheney98-08Lowell
26.10Andrew Foster93-09Richland Gull Lake
27.9Jasper Taylor93-05PRPortage Central
28.9Richard Allen76-09PRLansing Everett
29.10Phillip Smith57-07East Lansing
12Hayden VanderweeleFOULPortage Northern
10Andre NealFOULLansing Everett
11Zac BrowerFOULBattle Creek Lakeview
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Faylin Goodwin6-05.00Kalamazoo Central
2.12DeAndre Worthy6-04.00PRKalamazoo Loy Norrix
3.10Caleb Taylor6-04.00Richland Gull Lake
4.10Jaden Blanchard6-03.00PRKalamazoo Central
5.11Tayvon Hughes6-01.00PRBattle Creek Lakeview
5.11Shamiel Hollins6-01.00Richland Gull Lake
7.11Sam Ammon5-11.00PRHolt
7.9Nicholas Ellis5-11.00Grand Ledge
7.12Devin Johnson5-11.00Lansing Waverly
7.11Marlon Brown5-11.00PRBattle Creek Central
11.11Sam Sadler5-11.00PRHolt
12.12Elisha Crenshaw5-08.00Lansing Waverly
12.10Rickey Martinez5-08.00Lansing Waverly
12.10Landon Grant5-08.00Lowell
12.10Lukus Way5-08.00Greenville
12.9Chase Williams5-08.00PRDeWitt
11Theo ShepherdNHBattle Creek Central
11Joey ProosNHPortage Northern
10Elijah MillerNHCaledonia
9Connor MiltonNHFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
12Urvil PatelNHPortage Northern
9Rhosias AriusNHFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
12Dylan BouckNHHolt
12Jarred KleitchNHDeWitt
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Talbot14-00.00FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
2.12Seth Morse14-00.00Caledonia
3.11J.D. Johansen13-00.00PRGreenville
4.11Landon Black13-00.00PRBattle Creek Lakeview
5.12Gavin McNamara13-00.00Portage Central
6.12Johnathon Beattie13-00.00PRGrand Ledge
7.10Abraham Konjoh12-06.00Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
8.9Adam Blue12-06.00PRGrand Ledge
9.11Micah Bouman12-00.00Greenville
9.10Canon McNeil12-00.00Holt
11.12Jadon Zufall11-06.00Portage Northern
12.11Bruce Langenburg11-00.00Caledonia
12.12Augustine Van Lian Uk11-00.00Battle Creek Lakeview
12.12Jimmy Gray-Jones11-00.00PRHolt
12.10Sam Dougherty11-00.00PRLowell
11Gary CaldwellNHEast Lansing
9Mathew BurnsNHFHC GR_Forest Hills ...
12Fareed KareemNHEast Lansing
11Nate SylvesterNHMattawan
11Cam SandersonNHMattawan
10Jon PopowitzNHDeWitt
11Gordon BennettNHDeWitt
11Caleb AllenNHLansing Waverly
11Will KuhnsNHLowell
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12A J Kirkland21-09.50East Lansing
2.11Charles Allen20-09.00Holt
3.10Jaden Blanchard20-06.50PRKalamazoo Central
4.11Landon Bridges19-11.00Battle Creek Lakeview
5.11John Maddox19-09.00PRDeWitt
6.10Landon Grant19-07.00Lowell
7.12Austin Heacock18-07.50SRCaledonia
8.12George Pozsgai18-07.00DeWitt
9.9Zavier Williams18-02.75Lansing Waverly
10.10Lukus Way18-02.00Greenville
11.12Andrew Wells17-10.00East Lansing
11.9Kellen Reed17-10.00Holt
11.12DeAndre Worthy17-10.00Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
14.12DreAun Ellis17-07.50Battle Creek Central
15.12Seth Morse17-07.25Caledonia
16.9Tyler Vroman17-07.00Lowell
17.9Jean Gnakade17-00.75Richland Gull Lake
18.12Urvil Patel17-00.50Portage Northern
19.9Elijah Smith16-11.50Battle Creek Lakeview
20.10Marlon MaRae16-10.50Kalamazoo Central
20.9Zachary Porter16-10.50PRMattawan
22.9Cole Root16-08.50PRPortage Central
23.10Isaac Ghareeb16-06.00FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
24.12Kyle Bentley16-04.50Grand Ledge
25.10Zach Anderson15-11.00Richland Gull Lake
26.11Noah Janssen15-09.25Mattawan
27.9Cole Lewis15-08.50Portage Central
28.12Devin Johnson14-09.00Lansing Waverly
29.10Anthony Zarou14-08.50FHC GR_Forest Hills ...
1Aquari WalkerNDKalamazoo Central
11Terrick CovingtonNDLansing Everett