View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brandon Miller11.08aFenton
2.10Bathie Boye11.19aWalled Lake Western
3.10Dylan Reason11.31aPinckney
4.12Chris Seguin11.40aPRBrighton
5.12Derek Sims11.41aOkemos
6.12Rashard Ray11.44aSouth Lyon East
7.12Chase Conrad11.48aOkemos
8.12Domenic DeLibero11.67aDetroit Catholic Cen...
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Brandon Miller11.07aFenton
2.10Bathie Boye11.28aWalled Lake Western
3.12Rashard Ray11.42aSouth Lyon East
4.12Derek Sims11.44aOkemos
5.10Dylan Reason11.48aPinckney
6.12Chase Conrad11.53aOkemos
7.12Chris Seguin11.55aBrighton
8.12Domenic DeLibero11.58aPRDetroit Catholic Cen...
9.12Matt Gilbert11.59aSouth Lyon East
10.12Eric Robertson11.62aNorthville
11.11C.J. Brown11.63aWalled Lake Western
12.12Leon Chen11.67aSRNovi
13.12CJ Davidson11.73aWalled Lake Central
14.9Jona Hogle11.74aPRWhite Lake Lakeland
14.9Aidan Koechley11.74aWalled Lake Northern
16.10Jack Leland11.80aNovi
17.11Dylan Gehr11.82aBrighton
18.11Cole Price11.87aPRDetroit Catholic Cen...
19.11Justin Meyer11.89aPRHighland-Milford
20.10Charles Hundzinski11.90aFenton
20.11Jack Schafer11.90aPRSouth Lyon
22.11Isaac Nooe11.93aPRSouth Lyon
23.11Logan Fenech12.08aPRHartland
24.10Tyler House12.11aHartland
25.11Avry McInroy12.11aHowell
26.12Jack Leto12.18aPRHighland-Milford
27.9Ethan Kowalski12.39aWhite Lake Lakeland
28.12Brandon Viel12.52aHowell
29.10Garrett Young12.52aPinckney
12Thomas PolanDNSWalled Lake Northern
12Zack PhillipsDNSNorthville
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Andrew Marr11.5hPRHartland
9Ben Baker11.5hHartland
10Tyler House11.5hHartland
10Timothy Fortier12.0hPRHartland
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brandon Miller22.03aFenton
2.12Brandon Kearney22.46aSRNorthville
3.10Noah Sage22.50aFenton
4.12Demetri Zervos22.77aNorthville
5.10Bathie Boye22.84aPRWalled Lake Western
6.12Davis Hellonen23.09aWalled Lake Northern
7.12Domenic DeLibero23.20aDetroit Catholic Cen...
8.11Noah Pruitt23.71aOkemos
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Brandon Miller22.13aFenton
2.10Noah Sage22.24aPRFenton
3.12Brandon Kearney22.55aNorthville
4.12Demetri Zervos22.62aPRNorthville
5.12Davis Hellonen22.80aPRWalled Lake Northern
6.10Bathie Boye22.88aWalled Lake Western
7.11Noah Pruitt23.11aPROkemos
7.12Domenic DeLibero23.11aDetroit Catholic Cen...
9.11Ein Mack23.32aPRNovi
10.11Ryan Miller23.33aFenton
11.9Chais Williams23.41aOkemos
12.11Coby Hutter23.47aPRHighland-Milford
13.12Leon Chen23.55aSRNovi
14.9Ben Baker23.65aHartland
15.12Chris Seguin23.79aBrighton
16.11Jack Schafer23.91aPRSouth Lyon
17.11Cole Price23.97aPRDetroit Catholic Cen...
18.11Isaac Nooe24.03aPRSouth Lyon
19.12Brandon Viel24.11aPRHowell
20.9Jona Hogle24.25aPRWhite Lake Lakeland
21.10Joe Tetreault24.35aPRWalled Lake Northern
22.11Dylan Gehr24.36aBrighton
23.11Jacob Amiot24.56aPRPinckney
24.9Zack Hill24.76aPRWalled Lake Central
25.12Tod Verville24.92aHighland-Milford
26.11Hunter Marshall24.93aPRHowell
27.10Andrew Marr25.65aHartland
11C.J. BrownDNSWalled Lake Western
10Garrett YoungDNSPinckney
12Matt GilbertDNSSouth Lyon East
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Logan Fenech24.3hPRHartland
10Andrew Marr24.56hPRHartland
9Alexander Yon24.8hHartland
10Timothy Fortier25.44hHartland
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gunnar Gustafson48.97aHighland-Milford
2.10Noah Sage49.32aFenton
3.12Tyler Burrell49.72aPRWalled Lake Central
4.11Scott Spaanstra50.26aPRBrighton
5.12Will Jontz50.59aPRBrighton
6.12Nolan Knight50.67aNorthville
7.11Ethan Pyeatt50.75aPRFenton
8.10Brendan Martin51.07aPRWalled Lake Central
9.12Troy Thomas51.09aOkemos
10.11Joseph Nicholas51.84aSRHartland
11.12Lukas DeLibero52.66aDetroit Catholic Cen...
12.12Vincent Ma53.04aNovi
13.9Ty Schembri53.10aPRNorthville
14.11Nolan Campbell53.42aHartland
15.12Braden Gregory53.50aPRHowell
16.12Zach Oprisiu53.90aPRSouth Lyon East
17.9James Almeda54.18aDetroit Catholic Cen...
18.10Luke Burns54.23aPRPinckney
19.11Jayden Dunham54.25aPRPinckney
20.10Devin Pawlowicz54.57aPRWhite Lake Lakeland
21.11Momodou Colley55.56aWalled Lake Western
22.9Jordon Clerkley55.58aPROkemos
23.11Calvin Gentz55.99aPRHighland-Milford
24.9Ethan Parker56.11aPRWalled Lake Northern
25.12Justin Woellert57.36aHowell
26.11Wesley Krause57.44aHowell
27.10Nick Stevenson58.31aSouth Lyon
28.11Kyle Scovera58.33aSouth Lyon
12Colin ClancyDNSWalled Lake Northern
10Miles BrownFSNovi
10Brandon MillerDNSFenton
11Ronit DeyDNSDetroit Catholic Cen...
11Tyler MannDNSWhite Lake Lakeland
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Will Jontz49.8hBrighton
11Scott Spaanstra50.3hPRBrighton
11Brenden Edoff50.4hBrighton
11Matt Jontz51.1hBrighton
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Miles Brown1:52.89aNovi
2.12Nicholas Couyoumjian1:53.31aNorthville
3.11Matt Jontz1:57.11aBrighton
4.-Akshay Reddy1:57.17aPRWalled Lake Central
5.12Chris Allen1:58.89aWalled Lake Central
6.10Matthew Gustitus1:58.98aNovi
7.12Joe Wallace1:59.42aPRPinckney
8.11Alex Beloiu1:59.79aPRNorthville
9.12Raymond Jiang1:59.95aPRNorthville
10.11Alex Connell2:01.12aDetroit Catholic Cen...
11.10Kazuma Bowring2:01.65aHighland-Milford
12.12Matthew Guscar2:01.80aPRHighland-Milford
13.12Marcos Johnson2:02.39aSROkemos
14.12Srijith Venkateshwaran2:03.21aPROkemos
15.9Evan Ross2:03.97aBrighton
16.10Ryan Herrmann2:04.95aHowell
17.12Greg Jowett2:05.06aPRSouth Lyon
18.11Tyler Mann2:05.49aWhite Lake Lakeland
19.12Nolan Day2:07.72aPRFenton
20.12Austin Lyon2:07.78aPRPinckney
21.12Clayton Molinari2:08.09aPRDetroit Catholic Cen...
22.11James Johnson2:08.20aWalled Lake Northern
23.11Camden Staples2:08.47aWalled Lake Northern
24.12Alec Pominville2:09.11aPRHowell
25.10Mitchell Fedewa2:10.44aHartland
26.11Ben Gietek2:10.60aHartland
27.10Amit Nyamagoudar2:12.07aWalled Lake Western
10Jonathan HollandDNSWalled Lake Western
12Grant BallardDNSHighland-Milford
11Ben SheffieldDNSFenton
12Jack BorchanianDNSDetroit Catholic Cen...
9Mihir GuptaDNSNovi
12Harrison GrzymkowskiDNSWhite Lake Lakeland
12Thomas PolakDNSWalled Lake Central
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Matt Jontz1:55.6hPRBrighton
11Jack Spamer1:58.3hBrighton
11Scott Spaanstra1:59.6hBrighton
12Nolan McGahan2:00.8hPRBrighton
10Mitchell Fedewa2:06.8hPRHartland
11Ben Gietek2:10.0hPRHartland
11Steven Majors2:11.8hPRHartland
10Connor Joyce2:12.2hHartland
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jack Spamer4:18.45aPRBrighton
2.12Harrison Grzymkowski4:19.26aWhite Lake Lakeland
3.11Zacahry Stewart4:20.41aPRBrighton
4.12Chris Allen4:21.08aWalled Lake Central
5.12Thomas Polak4:21.47aPRWalled Lake Central
6.12Blake Maday4:21.54aNovi
7.12Nolan McGahan4:23.37aBrighton
8.12Kyle Samluk4:23.56aPROkemos
9.11Luke Perelli4:24.66aDetroit Catholic Cen...
10.11Matthew Whyte4:27.34aNovi
11.11Cade Kaighen4:30.61aPRHartland
12.11Ryan Vig4:33.86aPRNorthville
13.11Tyler Mann4:35.67aWhite Lake Lakeland
14.11Mitchel Horn4:36.33aPRDetroit Catholic Cen...
15.12Brett Cesar4:40.25aPROkemos
16.11Andrew Etherington4:42.61aPinckney
17.12Timothy Stachowski4:45.10aPRHowell
18.11Lucas Moore4:45.55aPRPinckney
19.10Amit Nyamagoudar4:47.25aWalled Lake Western
20.12Greg Jowett4:48.04aSouth Lyon
21.9Brian McCallum4:49.48aPRNorthville
22.10Samuel Cox4:49.67aFenton
23.12Josh Agius4:50.04aPRWalled Lake Northern
24.9Easton Williams4:51.92aHighland-Milford
25.9Brendan Kelly4:53.22aSouth Lyon East
26.9Reiner Kandt4:54.05aSouth Lyon
27.10Connor Joyce5:00.77aHartland
28.10Connor Murphy5:04.72aHowell
29.10Jonathan Holland5:07.15aPRWalled Lake Western
11Sawyer RichardsDNSHighland-Milford
12Evan WhiteDNSHighland-Milford
12Clayton MolinariDNSDetroit Catholic Cen...
9William ThomasDNSWalled Lake Northern
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jack Spamer9:12.74aBrighton
2.12Evan White9:13.50aHighland-Milford
3.11Zacahry Stewart9:23.31aBrighton
4.9Riley Hough9:25.52aPRHartland
5.11Adam Jesse9:29.73aPRFenton
6.10Gavin White9:30.54aPRPinckney
7.12Nolan McGahan9:33.02aBrighton
8.12Harrison Grzymkowski9:39.64aSRWhite Lake Lakeland
9.11Justin Hill9:41.74aWalled Lake Central
10.9Caleb Jarema9:46.93aPRPinckney
11.11Ryan Kachnowski9:54.43aWalled Lake Western
12.12John Monroe9:55.87aBrighton
13.10Sean McKee9:57.70aNorthville
14.12Trey Mullins9:58.13aNovi
15.12Kyle Samluk9:59.99aOkemos
16.11Cade Kaighen10:01.57aHartland
17.11Alexander Dugas10:04.28aDetroit Catholic Cen...
18.11Logan Canada10:08.60aFenton
19.12Jeff Kochevar10:09.50aPRWalled Lake Central
20.9Brett Leidal10:12.07aPRDetroit Catholic Cen...
21.11Ryan Tippy10:15.66aPRSouth Lyon East
22.10Jack Lobodzinski10:17.56aHighland-Milford
23.12Alex Flegal10:21.19aNorthville
24.10Neel Nyamagoudar10:33.21aPRWalled Lake Western
25.10Marvin Wu10:46.66aPRNovi
26.10Garrett Fink10:47.99aPROkemos
27.11Noah Weslock10:49.01aHowell
28.12Josh Agius10:49.53aWalled Lake Northern
29.9Reiner Kandt10:54.61aSouth Lyon
30.10Bradley Corteville11:02.93aWalled Lake Northern
31.11Sam Lochkos11:15.22aWhite Lake Lakeland
32.9Gavin Howell11:43.37aSouth Lyon
9Easton WilliamsDNSHighland-Milford
11Daniel CernakDNSDetroit Catholic Cen...
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carson Jensen14.37aPRHighland-Milford
2.12Ben Shuart14.90aNorthville
3.12Dylan Deck15.05aPRPinckney
4.11Donovan Baerman-Skief15.08aPROkemos
5.12Davis Hellonen15.16aPRWalled Lake Northern
6.11Brian You15.31aPRNovi
7.11Brenden Edoff15.70aPRBrighton
8.11Jacob Pichler16.17aPRNorthville
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Carson Jensen14.95aHighland-Milford
2.12Davis Hellonen15.32aWalled Lake Northern
3.11Donovan Baerman-Skief15.37aOkemos
4.12Dylan Deck15.37aPinckney
5.12Ben Shuart15.40aNorthville
6.11Brian You15.50aNovi
7.11Brenden Edoff15.84aBrighton
8.11Jacob Pichler16.52aNorthville
9.11Garrett Brehm16.53aWalled Lake Northern
10.10Raymond Wu16.87aNovi
11.9Colby Cutsinger16.99aWhite Lake Lakeland
12.11Jayden Russell17.04aOkemos
13.10Jonathan Abele17.32aWalled Lake Western
14.9Pierce Ashcroft17.56aHighland-Milford
15.9Ryan Nelson17.69aWalled Lake Central
16.12Nathan Peterson17.81aPinckney
17.11Adam Vella17.82aWhite Lake Lakeland
18.12Connor Geran18.15aHartland
19.11Alex Ciuk18.21aSouth Lyon
20.9Evan Lockridge18.24aHartland
21.10Drake Willenborg18.26aSouth Lyon East
22.11Sam Schmidt18.39aSouth Lyon East
23.12Joey Villarosa18.48aSouth Lyon
24.10Mitchell Strohl18.69aWalled Lake Central
25.12Nick Okopien19.52aFenton
26.10Luke Oakes19.57aHowell
12Nick MartinDNSBrighton
10Tim GieseDNSDetroit Catholic Cen...
11Gavin CheckDNSDetroit Catholic Cen...
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carson Jensen38.42aHighland-Milford
2.11Gavin Check38.42aPRDetroit Catholic Cen...
3.11Brian You39.85aPRNovi
4.12Ben Shuart41.12aNorthville
5.11Donovan Baerman-Skief41.54aOkemos
6.11Jayden Russell41.81aOkemos
7.11James Ashworth41.83aPRNovi
8.10Tim Giese42.10aDetroit Catholic Cen...
9.9Jona Hogle42.39aPRWhite Lake Lakeland
10.11Jacob Pichler42.50aNorthville
11.11Riley Stiglich43.19aPRSouth Lyon
12.12Trevor Hoppe43.55aHighland-Milford
13.10Jacob Lucas43.82aBrighton
14.9Steven Bosworth43.84aPRSouth Lyon
15.10Kyle Perry43.94aPRPinckney
16.12Nathan Peterson44.00aPinckney
17.11Alex Burant44.83aSRHartland
18.10Carson Barringer44.89aPRWalled Lake Western
19.11Kiree Kailimai44.92aWhite Lake Lakeland
20.9Evan Lockridge45.16aHartland
21.9Ryan Nelson45.52aPRWalled Lake Central
22.10Mitchell Strohl46.13aWalled Lake Central
23.10Drake Willenborg46.45aSouth Lyon East
24.12Nick Okopien47.25aFenton
25.10Luke Oakes47.74aHowell
26.11AJ Guadiano47.78aHowell
27.11Grant Bluthardt48.37aFenton
28.11Sam Schmidt49.08aSRSouth Lyon East
11Scott SterlingDNSHowell
12Davis HellonenDNSWalled Lake Northern
11Brenden EdoffDQBrighton
11Garrett BrehmDNSWalled Lake Northern
11Adam FarkasDNSDetroit Catholic Cen...
10Jonathan AbeleDNSWalled Lake Western
11Calvin GentzDNSHighland-Milford
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 42.85aNorthville
2.Relay Team 43.41aOkemos
3.Relay Team 43.95aWalled Lake Western
4.Relay Team 44.26aNovi
5.Relay Team 44.50aDetroit Catholic Cen...
6.Relay Team 44.66aPinckney
7.Relay Team 44.66aBrighton
8.Brady Triola
Jaden Lainesse
Braden Moore
Charles Hundzinski
45.15aFenton
9.Relay Team 45.29aWalled Lake Central
10.Relay Team 45.74aWalled Lake Northern
11.Relay Team 46.38aHartland
12.Relay Team 46.40aHowell
Relay Team DQSouth Lyon
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Ethan Pyeatt
Noah Sage
Ryan Miller
Brandon Miller
1:27.93aFenton
2.Scott Spaanstra
Will Jontz
Brenden Edoff
Chris Seguin
1:28.70aBrighton
3.Relay Team 1:29.11aNorthville
4.Relay Team 1:30.68aOkemos
5.Relay Team 1:31.69aPinckney
6.Relay Team 1:32.34aNovi
7.Relay Team 1:32.77aHighland-Milford
8.Relay Team 1:33.64aWalled Lake Central
9.Relay Team 1:34.30aDetroit Catholic Cen...
10.Relay Team 1:35.49aSouth Lyon
11.Relay Team 1:39.63aHartland
12.Relay Team 1:40.16aHowell
Relay Team DNSWalled Lake Northern
Relay Team DNSWalled Lake Western
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:21.34aHighland-Milford
2.Scott Spaanstra
Matt Jontz
Will Jontz
Brenden Edoff
3:21.81aBrighton
3.Relay Team 3:25.14aNorthville
4.Relay Team 3:26.18aWalled Lake Central
5.Relay Team 3:26.90aNovi
6.Brandon Miller
Ryan Miller
Noah Sage
Ethan Pyeatt
3:28.87aFenton
7.Relay Team 3:29.50aWalled Lake Northern
8.Relay Team 3:29.92aDetroit Catholic Cen...
9.Relay Team 3:30.57aPinckney
10.Relay Team 3:40.62aOkemos
11.Relay Team 3:46.25aHowell
12.Relay Team 3:49.99aSouth Lyon East
Relay Team DNSHartland
Relay Team DNSWhite Lake Lakeland
Relay Team DNSSouth Lyon
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 7:44.60aNovi
2.Relay Team 7:47.32aHighland-Milford
3.Relay Team 7:53.63aNorthville
4.Scott Spaanstra
Nolan McGahan
Jack Spamer
Matt Jontz
7:54.52aBrighton
5.Relay Team 8:18.58aDetroit Catholic Cen...
6.Relay Team 8:29.64aWalled Lake Northern
7.Relay Team 8:33.87aHowell
8.Relay Team 8:38.97aPinckney
9.Relay Team 8:40.78aHartland
10.Relay Team 8:51.77aFenton
11.Relay Team 8:52.43aOkemos
12.Relay Team 9:15.25aWhite Lake Lakeland
Relay Team DNSWalled Lake Central
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Ogg50' 10"Walled Lake Northern
2.12Tanner Crookston49' 8.50PRWalled Lake Central
3.11Alex Hunt47' 1"PRWalled Lake Northern
4.12Mike McCarthy46' 9"South Lyon East
5.10Rafael Davish46' 2.50PRWalled Lake Central
6.11Jack Schafer45' 0"PRSouth Lyon
7.10Jonah Westlund44' 8.50South Lyon East
8.10Connor Dewan44' 7"Detroit Catholic Cen...
9.12James Smith43' 10"Okemos
10.12Jack Curvey40' 10"Detroit Catholic Cen...
10.9Aidan Vaughn40' 10"Walled Lake Western
12.12Jacob Dean40' 9.50PRWalled Lake Western
13.12Logan Prater39' 9"Fenton
14.9Cameron Bloom39' 8"Novi
14.12Ryan Veres39' 8"White Lake Lakeland
16.12Eddie Lim39' 0"Northville
17.12Broderick Jordan38' 10.5Okemos
18.9Garrison Stehr38' 3.50Highland-Milford
19.10Paul Corder37' 10.5Hartland
20.12Nolan Hoffman37' 1.50Brighton
21.10Christian Edwards36' 10"Novi
22.12Josiah Bowers36' 9.50PRNorthville
23.11Caleb Baker36' 1"South Lyon
24.10Alex Beckwith35' 11.5Pinckney
25.12Jacob Possorek35' 10.5Brighton
26.10Jaden Payne35' 5.50Pinckney
27.11Ben Roberts34' 10"White Lake Lakeland
28.10Drake Durbin34' 2.50Highland-Milford
29.10Colin Beaudin33' 8.50Howell
30.10Tom Pawelski32' 10"PRHowell
31.12Dylan Schumacher28' 8.50Fenton
11Jacob FrostDNSNorthville
11C.J. BrownDNSWalled Lake Western
10Derek HaggardDNSNovi
10Matt HoskinsDNSHowell
11Justin SmithDNSHartland
11Anthony DiPiazzaDNSSouth Lyon East
11Ethan McWhinnieDNSPinckney
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Donovan Wright160' 3"PRSouth Lyon East
2.12Jacob Ogg151' 2"Walled Lake Northern
3.11Alex Hunt149' 1"PRWalled Lake Northern
4.12Tanner Crookston145' 6"Walled Lake Central
5.12Nicholas Helfrick145' 6"PRSouth Lyon East
6.12Mike McCarthy145' 4"PRSouth Lyon East
7.12Tyler Devon145' 3"SRWalled Lake Northern
8.12Broderick Jordan141' 1"Okemos
9.10Austin Wilson136' 8"Walled Lake Central
10.10Blake Nelson132' 9"Walled Lake Central
11.12Ryan Veres130' 9"White Lake Lakeland
12.10Drake Willenborg130' 7"South Lyon East
13.12Nolan Hoffman128' 7"PRBrighton
14.9Garrison Stehr127' 10"Highland-Milford
15.11Edward Dewald124' 3"PRHartland
16.12Jack Curvey123' 10"PRDetroit Catholic Cen...
17.10Connor Dewan117' 2"Detroit Catholic Cen...
18.12Logan Prater115' 0"Fenton
19.12Eddie Lim113' 7"PRNorthville
20.12Jacob Possorek108' 1"Brighton
21.11Caleb Baker106' 7"South Lyon
22.9Cameron Bloom105' 8"Novi
23.11Aaron Lentz102' 3"PRWhite Lake Lakeland
24.12Chris Harris101' 7"Walled Lake Western
25.12Connor Gallagher101' 2"Northville
26.11Ethan McWhinnie98' 3"Pinckney
27.9Dylan Gipson96' 6"Novi
28.12Dylan Schumacher95' 9"Fenton
29.10Graham Kovacich91' 0"Pinckney
30.10Drake Durbin78' 10"Highland-Milford
31.9Ben Smith74' 6"PRHowell
32.10Tom Pawelski54' 3"Howell
11Zach SteinFOULSouth Lyon
9Aidan VaughnFOULWalled Lake Western
11Jacob FrostDNSNorthville
9Nicholas GlaserDNSPinckney
11Nick ClarkDNSNovi
12Jacob DeanDNSWalled Lake Western
12James SmithFOULOkemos
9Dominic PelligrinoDNSHowell
11Justin SmithDNSHartland
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Justin Miller6' 4"Fenton
2.12David Vella6' 3"White Lake Lakeland
3.12Andre Price6' 3"Walled Lake Northern
4.12Ben Larson6' 1"Highland-Milford
5.11Sean Miklosi6' 1"PRSouth Lyon East
6.11Garrett Brehm5' 11"Walled Lake Northern
7.10Timothy Fortier5' 8"Hartland
7.9Will Young5' 8"Okemos
9.10Tyler House5' 8"Hartland
9.10Zachary Helner5' 8"Northville
9.10Max Guerra5' 8"Fenton
9.9Jackson Davis5' 8"Okemos
11Josh PierceNHBrighton
12Joshua BrownDNSHowell
9James AlmedaDNSDetroit Catholic Cen...
10Mitchell StrohlNHWalled Lake Central
12Daniel McLaughlinDNSNorthville
11Cheyne SpanbergerDNSWalled Lake Northern
11Adishvar JeyaranjanNHNovi
10Derek HaggardDNSNovi
12Josiah BowersNHNorthville
11Isiah GreenNHWalled Lake Western
12Zach PetersonNHWalled Lake Western
10Sam DersaDNSDetroit Catholic Cen...
11Teo HarmenilDNSOkemos
9Jackson CampbellNHWhite Lake Lakeland
11Anthony WilliamsDNSWalled Lake Western
10Joey ArbenowskeDNSPinckney
12Rashard RayDNSSouth Lyon East
11Dan CampbellNHBrighton
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brady Detter14' 0"PRWhite Lake Lakeland
2.11Jake Loria13' 6"Pinckney
3.12Jake Perry13' 0"Walled Lake Central
4.12Patrick Whitton13' 0"PRBrighton
4.12Joey Villarosa13' 0"South Lyon
6.10Jordan Taiwo13' 0"Walled Lake Northern
7.12Evan Linden12' 6"PRHartland
8.11Bryce Livesey12' 0"Walled Lake Central
9.10Joey Arbenowske12' 0"Pinckney
9.12Hunter Williams12' 0"South Lyon East
9.12June Seo12' 0"Okemos
12.10Dillon Fulcher11' 6"Walled Lake Central
12.12Tyler Cook11' 6"Hartland
12.12Alexander Jones11' 6"Northville
12.12Chris Thomas11' 6"Okemos
12.12Max Brow11' 6"PRHighland-Milford
12.11Aiden Dobbie11' 6"South Lyon East
18.12Sam Byun11' 0"Northville
12Justin WoellertNHHowell
11Alex CiukNHSouth Lyon
12Austin LallyDNSBrighton
11Lofton HamiltonDNSOkemos
10Caden HarrisNHHowell
12Vincent SavayaDNSWalled Lake Western
10Scott ArmstrongNHHighland-Milford
11Ethan HradilNHWalled Lake Northern
12Cody DellaRoccaDNSWalled Lake Western
12Brendan HoodDNSWalled Lake Northern
12Micah WoodruffNHWalled Lake Western
12Collin BaertNHWhite Lake Lakeland
11Curtis LeeDNSNorthville
11Barrett SmithDNSHartland
12Noah MaierDNSFenton
10Raymond WuNHNovi
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kevin Jackson21' 2"SRWalled Lake Western
2.11Jacob Pichler21' 0.50Northville
3.12Rashard Ray20' 11.7PRSouth Lyon East
4.12Jon Carter20' 8.50South Lyon East
5.11Brandon Liu20' 0.50Northville
6.10Tyler House19' 10.5PRHartland
7.12Brendan Ireland19' 9"Novi
8.12Gerard Tate19' 7"Walled Lake Western
9.9Jordon Clerkley19' 0.50PROkemos
10.9Dakota Blackwell19' 0"South Lyon
10.12Vincent Ma19' 0"Novi
12.12Demetri Zervos18' 11.7Northville
13.11Ryan Miller18' 9"Fenton
14.11Matthew Jenkins18' 8.50Detroit Catholic Cen...
15.10Benjamin Coloske18' 8.25Highland-Milford
16.12Joshua Brown18' 8"Howell
17.12Chase Conrad18' 7"SROkemos
18.9Justin Miller18' 6"Fenton
19.10Sam Dersa18' 1.50Detroit Catholic Cen...
20.9Ryan Nelson18' 0.50Walled Lake Central
21.9Ben Baker18' 0"Hartland
22.12Joey Spencer17' 11"SRWalled Lake Northern
23.10John Gaines17' 5.75Walled Lake Central
24.12Patrick Whitton17' 4.50Brighton
25.10Caden Harris17' 1"Howell
26.12Jacob Polczynski16' 3.50Pinckney
27.10Devin Pawlowicz16' 2"White Lake Lakeland
9Daniel IsserDNSWhite Lake Lakeland
11Sean MiklosiDNSSouth Lyon East
12Thomas PolanDNSWalled Lake Northern
10Joe CzerwinskiFOULPinckney
12Austin LallyDNSBrighton
12Devin ZhangDNSNovi
12Zachary RussellFOULHighland-Milford
10Dylan ReasonDNSPinckney