View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nevaeh Sanders11.31aFlint Powers Catholic
2.12Rachid Mamah-Abdoul11.35aWilliamston
3.9Caleb Jones11.72aLansing Sexton
4.12Damon Wiesman11.76aLinden
5.11Zach Coon11.76aLake Fenton
6.11Wyatt Crego11.78aCorunna
7.11Fisher Morris11.79aCorunna
8.12Gabe Roberts11.92aHaslett
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Nevaeh Sanders11.30aPRFlint Powers Catholic
2.12Rachid Mamah-Abdoul11.33aPRWilliamston
5.11Wyatt Crego11.57aPRCorunna
6.11Fisher Morris11.64aCorunna
3.9Caleb Jones11.65aLansing Sexton
7.11Zach Coon11.71aPRLake Fenton
8.12Damon Wiesman11.72aLinden
9.11Dillon Byers11.73aPRLake Fenton
4.12Gabe Roberts11.87aPRHaslett
10.11Gee Dent11.87aLansing Sexton
11.12Luke Gibson11.90aPRLinden
12.12Aiden Niyontsinzi11.91aLansing Catholic
13.11Terry McCord11.92aLansing Eastern
14.12Tom Salois12.00aPRFowlerville
15.10Michael Clancy12.01aSROrtonville Brandon
16.10Brodrick Miller12.04aSt. Johns
17.12Christian Goss12.15aPRSt. Johns
18.11Phillip McIntosh12.18aPRLansing Eastern
19.9Austin Hamlin12.21aPRFlint Powers Catholic
20.11Andrew Waters12.26aSRHaslett
21.9Glenn Arens12.29aGoodrich
22.12Jalen Waters12.32aOwosso
23.11Mitchell Raphael12.33aLansing Catholic
24.11Jeremy Austin12.33aPRGoodrich
25.9Xavier Tincher12.41aPROrtonville Brandon
26.9Daijon Lenior13.08aLansing Sexton
12Myles MurphyDQLansing Eastern
10Kaleb ChappellSCRFowlerville
11Hunter BlahaSCROwosso
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kaleb Chappell22.75aFowlerville
2.12Carteyae Gordon23.20aLansing Sexton
3.12Will Strauch23.37aCorunna
4.11Zach Coon23.80aLake Fenton
5.11Hunter Blaha23.80aOwosso
6.11Wyatt Crego24.03aCorunna
7.11Terry McCord24.14aLansing Eastern
8.12Damon Wiesman24.24aLinden
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Kaleb Chappell22.77aFowlerville
2.12Will Strauch23.44aCorunna
3.11Zach Coon23.60aLake Fenton
4.12Carteyae Gordon23.65aLansing Sexton
5.11Hunter Blaha23.83aOwosso
6.11Terry McCord23.89aPRLansing Eastern
7.12Damon Wiesman23.94aPRLinden
8.11Wyatt Crego24.00aCorunna
9.12Kace Krauss24.21aPRHaslett
10.12Gabe Roberts24.23aPRHaslett
11.11Cass Paksi24.23aSt. Johns
12.10Jacob Maloney24.35aLansing Catholic
13.12Myles Murphy24.61aPRLansing Eastern
14.10Michael Clancy24.72aPROrtonville Brandon
15.10Nolan Southgate24.73aFowlerville
16.10Caden Plaxton24.79aWilliamston
17.10Brodrick Miller24.81aSt. Johns
18.12Chase Stanke24.85aLinden
19.11Phillip McIntosh25.01aLansing Eastern
20.11Mitchell Raphael25.17aLansing Catholic
21.12Oleksandr (Sascha) Bennett25.31aPRFlint Powers Catholic
22.9Austin Hamlin25.36aFlint Powers Catholic
23.10Andrew Heron25.44aLake Fenton
24.12Jalen Waters25.70aOwosso
25.11Jeremy Austin26.05aSRGoodrich
26.9Xavier Tincher26.31aPROrtonville Brandon
27.11Sam Posey26.84aPRGoodrich
11Gee DentSCRLansing Sexton
9Caleb JonesSCRLansing Sexton
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Reason50.99aFowlerville
2.12Will Strauch51.13aPRCorunna
3.12Carteyae Gordon51.28aPRLansing Sexton
4.11Hollister Fechik52.62aFlint Powers Catholic
5.12Gabe McClain53.21aSRSt. Johns
6.12Kace Krauss53.86aHaslett
7.9Bailey Nobach54.66aPRSt. Johns
8.12Jack Fedewa54.67aSRLansing Catholic
9.9Samuel Warner54.67aPRFlint Powers Catholic
10.12Eric Bashore54.86aWilliamston
11.12Gabe Smith54.99aWilliamston
12.10Jimmy Roti55.32aLinden
13.11Garett Shermoe55.44aPRFowlerville
14.12Hunter Haffner55.50aGoodrich
15.11Dylan Zrnich55.56aPROrtonville Brandon
16.12Michael Wetzel55.92aPRHaslett
17.11Joey Gillengerten56.42aPRHaslett
18.11Brenden Schroeder56.61aLake Fenton
19.9David Pruder56.66aLansing Catholic
20.9Charles Goldman56.73aPROwosso
21.11Kyle Lewis57.37aPRLake Fenton
22.12Ian Tokie58.09aOrtonville Brandon
23.10Joey Francis58.21aPRGoodrich
24.10Ninkijiji (Nick) Rashid-Sylvester58.85aPRLansing Eastern
25.9Charleston Rogers1:02.36aLansing Sexton
26.12Derrick Jones-Player1:03.46aPRLansing Eastern
27.9Daijon Lenior1:06.91aLansing Sexton
28.12Andy Tom1:09.71aPRLansing Eastern
12Carter LovejoySCRCorunna
12Chase StankeSCRLinden
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Will Strauch50.5hPRCorunna
12Benjamin Jacobs51.5hPRCorunna
12Carter Lovejoy51.9hCorunna
10Mason Warner53.7hCorunna
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Benjamin Jacobs1:58.88aCorunna
2.12Carter Lovejoy1:58.94aCorunna
3.11Tyler Buchanan1:59.22aPRLinden
4.12Ethan Hamilton2:00.57aFlint Powers Catholic
5.11Dan Ezzo2:01.20aPRHaslett
6.10Mason Warner2:01.47aCorunna
7.11Mason Collard2:01.47aPROwosso
8.10Matthew Wilson2:01.97aPRWilliamston
9.11Fernando Jimenez2:02.21aPRSt. Johns
10.12Seth Woodbury2:05.58aPRWilliamston
11.12Will Peters2:07.87aLansing Catholic
12.11River Jannette2:08.66aSROrtonville Brandon
13.10Andrew Farrer2:08.93aFlint Powers Catholic
14.11Grant Maxheimer2:10.32aPRLinden
15.10Grant Deaton2:11.85aPRGoodrich
16.11Hamid Ali-Alshaiban2:11.96aLansing Sexton
17.11Kyle Lewis2:12.21aPRLake Fenton
18.11Peter Apostol2:12.82aSt. Johns
19.9Herbert Martin2:13.41aOrtonville Brandon
20.11Tracy Holbrook2:15.64aPRLansing Eastern
21.11Connor Spencer2:15.77aSROwosso
22.11Luke Giza2:16.41aGoodrich
23.12Bakari Muya2:19.03aLansing Eastern
24.9Jack Shrader2:19.52aFowlerville
25.11Brenden Schroeder2:22.81aLake Fenton
26.11Abraham Gallegos2:28.11aLansing Eastern
27.9Charleston Rogers2:33.46aLansing Sexton
11Mitchell EcklundSCRHaslett
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Benjamin Jacobs4:18.79aCorunna
2.11Tyler Buchanan4:20.01aPRLinden
3.12Eric Niestroy4:21.14aPRLake Fenton
4.11Jorden Sowash4:24.29aPROwosso
5.12Charlie Bruckman4:27.63aPRCorunna
6.11Evan Roka4:28.12aPRCorunna
7.10Mason Warner4:30.58aPRCorunna
8.11Joseph Ecklund4:31.74aPRHaslett
9.12Zach Duval4:33.90aPRGoodrich
10.9Josh Otten4:36.48aPRLansing Catholic
11.11Eli Meder4:36.74aLansing Catholic
12.9Griffin Armbrustmacher4:42.21aPRSt. Johns
13.11Mitchell Ecklund4:43.03aSRHaslett
14.10Owen Gross4:43.31aPRFlint Powers Catholic
15.9Lucas Danic4:45.80aPRFlint Powers Catholic
16.11Hamid Ali-Alshaiban4:46.13aPRLansing Sexton
17.9River Meckstroth4:46.14aPRLinden
18.11Griffin Mitchinson4:48.86aWilliamston
19.10Joseph Gilbert4:51.65aLake Fenton
20.10Russell Rozenbaum4:52.38aPROrtonville Brandon
21.10Troy Cramer4:53.34aSt. Johns
22.12Bakari Muya4:55.60aPRLansing Eastern
23.11Drew Himmelspach4:55.93aGoodrich
24.11Tracy Holbrook4:56.40aPRLansing Eastern
25.12Ethan Martin4:58.71aWilliamston
26.9Tyler Perras5:07.73aPRFowlerville
27.9Uriah Armendarez5:20.67aPRLansing Eastern
11Stephen HenrySCRHaslett
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Benjamin Jacobs9:36.53aCorunna
2.12Charlie Bruckman9:38.80aSRCorunna
3.12Tommy Hufton9:40.37aLake Fenton
4.12Kenny Abraham9:41.92aPRWilliamston
5.12Eric Niestroy9:49.95aLake Fenton
6.11Evan Roka9:51.80aCorunna
7.10Matt Hart10:03.91aFlint Powers Catholic
8.9Espen Lehnst10:03.99aHaslett
9.10Carter Lauinger10:04.80aPRGoodrich
10.12Samuel Selley10:08.40aPRLake Fenton
11.12Eric Warriner10:14.25aLansing Catholic
12.11Griffin Mitchinson10:17.61aPRWilliamston
13.12Cody Rapelje10:17.63aSRSt. Johns
14.10Jacob Dennis10:18.83aPRSt. Johns
15.9Graham Foster10:25.44aPRHaslett
16.11Carter Owens10:30.03aFlint Powers Catholic
17.11Joseph Ecklund10:30.46aHaslett
18.9River Meckstroth10:30.56aPRLinden
19.12Mark Wood10:36.42aSRGoodrich
20.9Matthew Jenness11:01.48aLansing Catholic
21.11Jacob Nabozny11:05.03aFowlerville
22.11Tyler Kern11:26.80aLinden
23.10Ian Burke11:32.40aSROrtonville Brandon
24.10Russell Rozenbaum11:36.58aOrtonville Brandon
11Jorden SowashSCROwosso
11Stephen HenrySCRHaslett
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Quentin Hernandez14.84aPRHaslett
2.11Gabriel Baumchen15.68aPRCorunna
3.12Zach VanDeuren16.06aPRWilliamston
4.11Blake Munger16.23aSt. Johns
5.10Jeremiah Davis16.62aCorunna
6.11Andrew Jandernoa17.11aPRFlint Powers Catholic
7.11Joe Palyj17.32aFowlerville
8.11Blake Elliott20.86aOrtonville Brandon
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Quentin Hernandez15.12aHaslett
2.11Gabriel Baumchen15.85aCorunna
3.11Blake Elliott16.49aPROrtonville Brandon
4.12Zach VanDeuren16.51aWilliamston
5.11Blake Munger16.63aSt. Johns
6.10Jeremiah Davis16.90aCorunna
7.11Joe Palyj17.14aFowlerville
8.11Andrew Jandernoa17.40aFlint Powers Catholic
9.11Nadir Al-Saidi17.75aPRHaslett
10.12Jordan Lee18.18aPROrtonville Brandon
11.11Sam Dunkley18.60aLinden
12.9Garett Wagner18.85aLinden
13.11Gabe Lounsbury18.90aWilliamston
14.12Paul Shaw19.45aFlint Powers Catholic
15.10Luke Kowalczyk20.73aGoodrich
16.10Jack Lampman21.99aFowlerville
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael O'Brien40.45aPRLake Fenton
2.12Zach VanDeuren41.11aPRWilliamston
3.12Quentin Hernandez42.10aPRHaslett
4.11Canyon Thornton42.40aSt. Johns
5.10Jack Lampman43.37aPRFowlerville
6.11Joe Palyj43.78aPRFowlerville
7.11Gabriel Baumchen44.04aCorunna
8.9Matthew Peters44.73aPRLansing Catholic
9.9Brock Herrick44.93aCorunna
10.11Blake Elliott45.90aOrtonville Brandon
11.12Paul Shaw46.14aPRFlint Powers Catholic
12.11Ashton Grantham46.45aHaslett
13.11Sam Dunkley47.16aSRLinden
14.9Cooper Hnilica50.61aPRLake Fenton
15.9Peyton Bomya51.47aPROrtonville Brandon
16.11Jaysen Ruhl55.48aPRGoodrich
9Garett WagnerSCRLinden
11Blake MungerDNFSt. Johns
11Gabe LounsburyDQWilliamston
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Dalton Davidson
Joey Zorn
Donavan Franklin
Nevaeh Sanders
44.18aFlint Powers Catholic
2.Sage Lin
Rachid Mamah-Abdoul
Sullivan Sparks
Carey Haney
44.92aWilliamston
3.Dillon Byers
Zach Coon
Michael O'Brien
Andrew Heron
45.63aLake Fenton
4.Garett Wagner
Damon Wiesman
Derek Vanderport
Luke Gibson
45.90aLinden
5.Sean Kelly
Brodrick Miller
Jaymn Medlock
Cass Paksi
46.01aSt. Johns
6.Tom Salois
Jack Maxwell
Nolan Southgate
Jack Lampman
46.14aFowlerville
7.Michael Clancy
Brayton MacQueen
Josh Mulcahey
Dylan Bone
46.35aOrtonville Brandon
8.Colin Lavery
Joshua Everden
D'Angelo Campos
Joaquin Campos
46.90aCorunna
Jacob Maloney
Mitchell Raphael
Noel Spence
Aiden Niyontsinzi
SCRLansing Catholic
Gee Dent
Carteyae Gordon
Caleb Jones
Jaeveyn Thompson Carswell
DQLansing Sexton
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Kaleb Chappell
Nick Reason
Randall Kuch
Tom Salois
1:30.98aFowlerville
2.Gabriel Avery
Joey Zorn
Dalton Davidson
Nevaeh Sanders
1:32.70aFlint Powers Catholic
3.Will Strauch
Gabriel Baumchen
Fisher Morris
Wyatt Crego
1:34.07aCorunna
4.Jacob Maloney
Mitchell Raphael
Jack Fedewa
Noel Spence
1:36.61aLansing Catholic
5.Hunter Blaha
Mason Brecht
Kaleb Anderson
Jalen Waters
1:36.94aOwosso
6.Sean Kelly
Jaymn Medlock
Cass Paksi
Bailey Nobach
1:37.59aSt. Johns
7.Phillip McIntosh
Terry McCord
Tavonne Conner
Ninkijiji (Nick) Rashid-Sylvester
1:37.86aLansing Eastern
8.Zach VanDeuren
Caden Plaxton
Sage Lin
Carey Haney
1:38.33aWilliamston
9.Garett Wagner
Jackson Pisoni
Owen Wcisel
Chase Stanke
1:45.58aLinden
Ian Tokie
Herbert Martin
Dylan Zrnich
River Jannette
DQOrtonville Brandon
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Kaleb Chappell
Randall Kuch
Ashton Philburn
Nick Reason
3:27.51aFowlerville
2.Benjamin Jacobs
Carter Lovejoy
Will Strauch
Mason Warner
3:27.95aCorunna
3.Joey Zorn
Dalton Davidson
Hollister Fechik
Ethan Hamilton
3:29.47aFlint Powers Catholic
4.Jack Fedewa
Jacob Maloney
Eli Meder
Will Peters
3:32.60aLansing Catholic
5.Eric Bashore
Zach VanDeuren
Matthew Wilson
Seth Woodbury
3:36.11aWilliamston
6.Hunter Blaha
Mason Brecht
Kaleb Anderson
Jalen Waters
3:39.55aOwosso
7.Mitchell Ecklund
Joseph Ecklund
Joey Gillengerten
Kace Krauss
3:40.18aHaslett
8.Bailey Nobach
Matthew Hoyland
Fernando Jimenez
Gabe McClain
3:40.25aSt. Johns
9.Andrew McDonald
Jackson Pisoni
Jimmy Roti
Chase Stanke
3:43.46aLinden
10.Hamid Ali-Alshaiban
Carteyae Gordon
Caleb Jones
Gee Dent
3:43.80aLansing Sexton
11.River Jannette
Herbert Martin
Josh Mulcahey
Eli Ortiz
3:48.27aOrtonville Brandon
12.Zach Duval
Joey Francis
Hunter Haffner
Mark Wood
3:52.07aGoodrich
13.Zach Coon
Andrew Heron
Eric Niestroy
Michael O'Brien
3:53.05aLake Fenton
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Mason Warner
Charlie Bruckman
Evan Roka
Carter Lovejoy
8:06.62aCorunna
2.Hollister Fechik
Andrew Farrer
Matt Hart
Ethan Hamilton
8:07.70aFlint Powers Catholic
3.Will Peters
Matthew Burns
Eli Meder
Eric Warriner
8:12.75aLansing Catholic
4.Matthew Wilson
Isaiah Daik
Gabe Smith
Seth Woodbury
8:15.21aWilliamston
5.Joseph Ecklund
Mitchell Ecklund
Stephen Henry
Kace Krauss
8:17.60aHaslett
6.Jacob Dennis
Fernando Jimenez
Cody Rapelje
Troy Cramer
8:41.49aSt. Johns
7.Herbert Martin
Russell Rozenbaum
Ian Tokie
River Jannette
8:53.08aOrtonville Brandon
8.Samuel Selley
Joseph Gilbert
Kyle Lewis
Brenden Schroeder
9:00.13aLake Fenton
9.Tracy Holbrook
Uriah Armendarez
Abraham Gallegos
Bakari Muya
9:02.51aLansing Eastern
10.Jack Shrader
Nathan Gendron
Jacob Nabozny
Tyler Perras
9:06.96aFowlerville
11.River Meckstroth
Grant Maxheimer
Tyler Kern
Andrew McDonald
9:09.47aLinden
12.Grant Deaton
Zach Duval
Gabe Trudeau
Mark Wood
9:30.09aGoodrich
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Christopher Dabish46-02.50Flint Powers Catholic
2.12Garrett Durkac45-08.50Linden
3.12Kyangelo Robinson45-06.75Lansing Eastern
4.11Ethan Ford44-05.00PRCorunna
5.11Rickey Bell43-08.25Lansing Eastern
6.11Tavonne Conner41-01.00Lansing Eastern
7.11Alex Schwab40-08.00Corunna
8.11Max Grettenberger39-11.50Owosso
9.10Jaymn Medlock39-06.75St. Johns
10.10Bronson Abbott38-11.25Lansing Catholic
11.11Hunter Martin38-09.75Ortonville Brandon
12.12Sean Cobb38-08.75Williamston
13.12Kyler McNamara38-07.75St. Johns
13.12Joe Crook38-07.75Lansing Sexton
15.11Jalen Kyle38-07.00Lansing Sexton
16.12Noah Kildea38-00.25PRHaslett
17.11Luke Batten37-01.25Haslett
18.9Trevor Maybee35-03.75PRFowlerville
19.12Aiden Niyontsinzi35-01.25Lansing Catholic
20.11Dylan McCallum35-00.50Owosso
21.12Trevor Pollok34-06.50Williamston
22.11Jacob Gawel33-04.25Fowlerville
23.10Colton Leslie32-05.00Ortonville Brandon
24.10Alex O'Connor31-08.75Goodrich
25.9Laszlo Haines31-07.25Flint Powers Catholic
11Nolan MonroeNDWilliamston
11Brenden SchroederNDLake Fenton
11Jake McClardNDGoodrich
10Logan MurrayNDFlint Powers Catholic
12Nick BentleyNDLinden
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Garrett Durkac139-02Linden
2.12Sean Cobb134-10Williamston
3.10Bronson Abbott132-05PRLansing Catholic
4.12Sam Marcotte128-04Owosso
5.12Kyler McNamara121-06St. Johns
6.12Shaun Vogan120-05PRCorunna
7.12Cody Moore119-00Goodrich
8.11Luke Batten118-04PRHaslett
9.12Noah Kildea117-03PRHaslett
10.9Laszlo Haines116-07Flint Powers Catholic
11.11Jacob Gawel112-09.50PRFowlerville
12.11Alex Schwab110-00Corunna
13.12Christopher Dabish109-11Flint Powers Catholic
14.12Kyangelo Robinson109-10Lansing Eastern
15.12Noah Kudwa107-04St. Johns
16.11Rickey Bell100-05Lansing Eastern
17.10Owen Farmer98-11Fowlerville
18.11Hunter Martin95-08Ortonville Brandon
19.12Trevor Pollok93-08Williamston
20.12Joe Crook93-01PRLansing Sexton
21.11Jalen Kyle91-04.50PRLansing Sexton
22.11Kevin Patterson88-07.25Goodrich
23.10John Kulhanek88-03Owosso
24.10Colton Leslie88-00Ortonville Brandon
25.10Andrew Heron70-04Lake Fenton
26.9Rolando Bell67-05Lansing Eastern
9Jared BloomNDWilliamston
12Nick BentleyNDLinden
10Lucas WestinfieldNDGoodrich
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Noel Spence6-04.00Lansing Catholic
2.11Dane Newport6-02.00Haslett
2.11Hollister Fechik6-02.00PRFlint Powers Catholic
4.10Nick Steinacker6-00.00Corunna
5.12Hayden Schloemp6-00.00PRFowlerville
6.12Dylan Bone5-10.00Ortonville Brandon
7.11Tracy Holbrook5-07.00SRLansing Eastern
7.11Eddie Mishler5-07.00Owosso
7.10Gabriel Lovett5-07.00Flint Powers Catholic
7.12Sean Cobb5-07.00Williamston
7.10Graham Pollak5-07.00Williamston
12.12Jordan Lee5-07.00Ortonville Brandon
13.11Garett Shermoe5-07.00Fowlerville
10Brodrick MillerNHSt. Johns
9Cooper McCastleNHSt. Johns
9Jackson NewmanNHWilliamston
11Kaleb AndersonNHOwosso
12Logan LePageNHCorunna
10Erick CoffeyNHFlint Powers Catholic
10Kendal HillNHGoodrich
12Jacob EinfeldtNHLinden
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Toby Bonner13-04.00Williamston
2.12Paul Muir12-10.00Williamston
3.11Canyon Thornton12-10.00St. Johns
4.11Garett Shermoe12-10.00Fowlerville
4.12Ben Urquhart12-10.00Lansing Catholic
6.12Andrew Bushard11-10.00PROwosso
7.11Griffin Werschky11-10.00PRFlint Powers Catholic
8.12Steven Hallett11-04.00Corunna
8.11Nadir Al-Saidi11-04.00Haslett
8.11Ty Anderson11-04.00Corunna
11.10Xavier Staubs10-09.00Corunna
11.11Gavin Sweet10-09.00PRFowlerville
10Kevin ShawNHFlint Powers Catholic
9Jared BloomNHWilliamston
10Alexander HernandezNHOrtonville Brandon
10Josh MulcaheyNHOrtonville Brandon
11Colin ZelleyNHFlint Powers Catholic
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Noel Spence20-09.50Lansing Catholic
2.12Quentin Hernandez20-08.00PRHaslett
3.12Hunter McGuire20-06.50PRFowlerville
4.11Kaleb Anderson20-05.50PROwosso
5.9Brayton MacQueen20-05.50PROrtonville Brandon
6.9Jack Shrader20-04.50PRFowlerville
7.11Fisher Morris20-04.25PRCorunna
8.9Henry Pope20-04.00PRSt. Johns
9.12Myles Murphy20-02.50PRLansing Eastern
10.12Aiden Niyontsinzi19-05.00Lansing Catholic
11.10Donavan Franklin19-00.00Flint Powers Catholic
12.10Ninkijiji (Nick) Rashid-Sylvester18-10.50Lansing Eastern
13.12Charles Bigelow Jr.18-09.75PRSt. Johns
14.9Austin Davis18-08.00Williamston
15.11Gabe Lounsbury18-05.50Williamston
16.12Jalen Waters18-03.50Owosso
17.11Dillon Byers18-03.00Lake Fenton
18.11Ashton Grantham18-01.75Haslett
19.12Dylan Bone17-06.75Ortonville Brandon
20.12Evan Hill16-11.50Linden
21.11Elijah Redds16-06.00PRFlint Powers Catholic
22.9Daijon Lenior15-10.50PRLansing Sexton
23.9Charleston Rogers15-09.75Lansing Sexton
24.12Derek Vanderport14-11.00Linden
11Gee DentNDLansing Sexton
10Gabriel LovettNDFlint Powers Catholic
12Jacob EinfeldtNDLinden
10Graham PollakNDWilliamston
10Kendal HillNDGoodrich
11Riley MooreNDGoodrich