View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Hunter Collins11.56aBreckenridge
2.12Adrian Smith11.75aSaginaw Arts and Sci...
2.11Zaiden Mitchell11.75aSaginaw Nouvel
4.10Charlie Steinhaus11.76aPRBreckenridge
5.11Michael Hopp11.89aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
6.10Cameren Valliere12.10aBreckenridge
7.11Jarett Wood12.21aMorrice
8.12Lukas Ebright12.55aBreckenridge
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Zaiden Mitchell11.66aSaginaw Nouvel
2.12Hunter Collins11.73aBreckenridge
3.10Charlie Steinhaus11.83aBreckenridge
4.12Adrian Smith11.98aSaginaw Arts and Sci...
5.11Michael Hopp11.99aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
6.12Lukas Ebright12.04aBreckenridge
7.11Jarett Wood12.06aMorrice
8.10Cameren Valliere12.07aBreckenridge
9.10Kyle Conn12.09aSRBreckenridge
10.12Key'Shawn Jones-Pruitt12.16aSaginaw Arts and Sci...
11.11David Martin12.21aSaginaw Michigan Lut...
12.11Donovan Wade12.35aSaginaw Michigan Lut...
13.9Jace Horman12.41aBreckenridge
14.12Robert London12.44aMorrice
15.11Jack Schafer12.47aBeal City
16.12Larry Briggs12.53aFulton
17.9Juan Negrete12.62aSaginaw Nouvel
18.10Nolan Thelen12.65aFulton
19.11Drew Neyer12.72aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
20.12Cody Torpey13.33aBeal City
21.11Jonathon Hannahs13.35aFowler
22.11Trey Templeman13.43aColeman
23.12Nolan Schmitz13.89aFowler
24.9Macario TenHave14.65aCarson City-Crystal
25.9Julio Perez14.83aCarson City-Crystal
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Hunter Collins23.55aBreckenridge
2.11Michael Hopp23.57aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
3.11David Martin24.03aSaginaw Michigan Lut...
4.10Cameren Valliere24.45aBreckenridge
5.12Key'Shawn Jones-Pruitt24.63aSaginaw Arts and Sci...
6.11Zaiden Mitchell24.86aSaginaw Nouvel
7.10Charlie Steinhaus24.86aBreckenridge
10TJ MaxonSCRBeal City
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Michael Hopp23.95aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
2.12Hunter Collins24.15aBreckenridge
3.11Zaiden Mitchell24.31aSaginaw Nouvel
5.10Cameren Valliere24.39aBreckenridge
4.10Charlie Steinhaus24.48aBreckenridge
6.12Key'Shawn Jones-Pruitt24.52aSRSaginaw Arts and Sci...
7.10TJ Maxon24.67aBeal City
8.11David Martin24.78aSaginaw Michigan Lut...
9.11Jarett Wood24.79aMorrice
10.9Jace Horman24.87aBreckenridge
11.12Lukas Ebright25.37aBreckenridge
12.10Kyle Conn25.43aBreckenridge
13.12Connor Lucas25.56aMorrice
14.10Nolan Thelen25.61aFulton
15.12Chris Rosin25.79aMorrice
16.11Zach Thelen25.80aFowler
17.11Drew Neyer26.22aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
18.10Dylan Diem26.31aSaginaw Michigan Lut...
19.9Alec Lipinski26.64aSaginaw Nouvel
20.10Dominic Horak27.15aFowler
21.10Kyler Stone27.23aCarson City-Crystal
22.11Trey Templeman27.56aColeman
23.10Ethan Locke27.58aBeal City
24.9Kevin Uslan28.39aCarson City-Crystal
25.10Tyler Wale28.79aMerrill
12Adrian SmithSCRSaginaw Arts and Sci...
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nate Alwood50.77aFulton
2.12Carson Solomon52.73aPRSaginaw Michigan Lut...
3.12Connor Lucas54.12aSRMorrice
4.12Jordan Mawhirter54.50aMontabella
5.12Justin Niemi54.52aPRCarson City-Crystal
6.10Collin Diehl54.61aPRVestaburg
7.11Zach Thelen54.97aPRFowler
8.12Xavier Addison55.00aPRMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
9.11Jack Schafer55.79aPRBeal City
10.12Brendan Zeien56.95aSRMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
11.12Tyler Story56.99aBreckenridge
12.9Jaden Bovee57.94aColeman
13.9Andrew Piggott58.29aPRFowler
14.10George Conn58.36aBreckenridge
15.9Wyatt Wesley58.88aMorrice
16.9Shane Templeman59.12aColeman
17.12Jake Pung1:00.52aPortland St. Patrick
18.9Jacob Johnson1:01.99aSaginaw Nouvel
19.10Tyler Wale1:02.62aMerrill
20.12Jahdiel Wingard1:05.04aSaginaw Arts and Sci...
21.9Jerimiah Rosales1:05.78aSaginaw Nouvel
22.9Shamus O'Brian1:09.07aCarson City-Crystal
23.9Aydin Cannady1:19.55aVestaburg
10TJ MaxonSCRBeal City
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12TJ Moore2:04.76aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
2.12Owen Simon2:05.16aPRFowler
3.11Logan Pankow2:07.71aSaginaw Michigan Lut...
4.10Caleb Rivers2:08.64aMorrice
5.11Sully O'Brien2:08.72aPRSaginaw Michigan Lut...
6.11Chad Pell2:09.12aPRMontabella
7.11Josh Lynch2:10.18aPRMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
8.12Tristan Rudy2:10.65aPRFulton
9.-Seth Davidson2:13.02aPRMontabella
10.9Trent Carter2:13.54aPRBreckenridge
11.12Sergio Molinar2:14.95aSaginaw Nouvel
12.10Chandler Iler2:15.85aMorrice
13.10Aiden Campbell2:18.08aMorrice
14.11Jeff Davlin2:19.17aPortland St. Patrick
15.9Cole Stone2:20.06aPRCarson City-Crystal
16.11Ashton Gillis2:23.98aBreckenridge
17.10Marcus Kent2:24.05aBeal City
18.12Riley Goerge2:25.71aFowler
19.12Jaden Stewart2:26.77aColeman
20.11Easton Yuncker2:27.53aBeal City
21.9Gavin Gage2:30.77aCarson City-Crystal
22.11Douglas Brown2:31.52aPRMerrill
23.11Hunter Fausett2:44.14aColeman
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Mason Sumner4:30.07aPRBreckenridge
2.11Logan Pankow4:42.43aSaginaw Michigan Lut...
3.12Alex Taylor4:44.32aSRBeal City
4.12TJ Moore4:45.93aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
5.10Caleb Rivers4:47.76aMorrice
6.11Josh Lynch4:48.07aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
7.10Sam Korthals4:49.11aPRSaginaw Michigan Lut...
8.11Jonathon Markley4:51.09aPRBreckenridge
9.9Brock Lynch4:53.81aPRMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
10.11Tyler Coyne4:57.77aPortland St. Patrick
11.10Cameron Hock5:05.04aMerrill
12.9Cole Stone5:05.49aCarson City-Crystal
13.-Eder Lopez5:08.01aPRMontabella
14.10Jared Moore5:12.18aVestaburg
15.12Tristan Rudy5:14.61aFulton
16.9Gavin Gage5:16.49aPRCarson City-Crystal
17.12Riley Goerge5:20.29aSRFowler
18.9Jacob Rademacher5:20.91aPRFowler
19.-Riley Walkington5:21.39aMontabella
20.9Joseph Tunney5:21.85aPRSaginaw Nouvel
21.11Nathan Reihl5:26.31aPRBeal City
22.11Douglas Brown5:31.47aPRMerrill
23.10Joey Rattay5:36.68aFulton
24.12Jaden Stewart5:42.09aColeman
25.9Noah Haskell5:42.60aColeman
26.10Colton McRae6:07.04aSaginaw Nouvel
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Coleman Clark9:59.92aCarson City-Crystal
2.9Mason Sumner10:01.15aBreckenridge
3.12Alex Taylor10:28.88aBeal City
4.9Ashton Keiffer10:29.72aCarson City-Crystal
4.10Matthew Nowak10:29.72aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
6.9Brock Lynch10:35.37aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
7.10Colttion Vine10:35.66aBreckenridge
8.11Colton Chovanec10:56.09aBreckenridge
9.10Calvin Clark11:12.57aCarson City-Crystal
10.10Caleb Rivers11:19.60aMorrice
11.10Cameron Hock11:22.13aPRMerrill
12.9Andy Liu11:22.37aPRSaginaw Michigan Lut...
13.10Jared Moore11:24.86aPRVestaburg
14.10Aiden Campbell11:28.83aMorrice
15.10Derek Gross11:46.54aBeal City
16.10Tristan Lee11:53.86aMontabella
17.9Wade Hufnagel12:01.26aFowler
18.9Joseph Tunney12:13.55aSaginaw Nouvel
19.12Erik Green12:17.32aPRMontabella
20.10Joey Rattay12:28.32aFulton
21.9Noah Haskell12:34.63aColeman
22.9John Richards12:52.11aSaginaw Michigan Lut...
23.10Colton McRae14:02.62aSaginaw Nouvel
24.10laine Sprowl14:30.34aFulton
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Braydan Biddinger16.17aFulton
2.9Cavanaugh Barker16.50aPRCarson City-Crystal
3.12Sam Shively16.59aMorrice
4.12Paul Cook16.86aPortland St. Patrick
5.12Austin Edington17.05aMorrice
6.12Sam Fox17.21aBeal City
7.12Brennen Grant17.51aFulton
8.11John Schneider17.97aPortland St. Patrick
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.9Cavanaugh Barker16.71aCarson City-Crystal
4.12Braydan Biddinger17.14aFulton
2.12Sam Shively17.18aMorrice
5.12Paul Cook17.31aPortland St. Patrick
3.12Austin Edington17.68aMorrice
6.12Sam Fox17.75aBeal City
7.12Brennen Grant17.85aFulton
8.11John Schneider17.88aPortland St. Patrick
9.12Ethan Wichert17.93aBeal City
10.12Parker Vozar18.37aMorrice
11.12Jace Fellers18.41aSaginaw Michigan Lut...
12.12Joe Messana18.91aSaginaw Nouvel
13.10Noah Anderson19.89aBreckenridge
14.9Cole Podkulski20.10aCarson City-Crystal
15.9AJ Simon20.11aColeman
16.10Bleys Thelen20.14aFowler
17.12Jake Radtke20.35aBreckenridge
18.9Daniel Hilgendorf20.56aSaginaw Michigan Lut...
19.9Phillip Tiedt21.38aFowler
20.11Lesley Armah22.07aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Paul Cook41.86aPortland St. Patrick
2.12Sam Shively42.40aSRMorrice
3.9Cavanaugh Barker42.90aCarson City-Crystal
4.12Sam Fox43.06aBeal City
5.10Ben Matthews43.09aBeal City
6.12Austin Edington43.81aMorrice
7.12Brennen Grant43.86aPRFulton
8.11John Schneider44.32aPortland St. Patrick
9.12Ethan Wichert45.25aBeal City
10.10Luke Predum45.43aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
11.11Trey Small45.48aSRBeal City
12.10Kaiden Johnston45.52aPRFulton
13.12Jace Fellers46.07aSRSaginaw Michigan Lut...
14.12Joe Messana46.96aSaginaw Nouvel
15.12Parker Vozar47.48aMorrice
16.12Jake Radtke47.59aPRBreckenridge
17.10Dominic Horak48.25aFowler
18.9Daniel Hilgendorf49.94aSaginaw Michigan Lut...
19.9Cole Podkulski50.82aCarson City-Crystal
20.10Bleys Thelen51.38aFowler
21.11Soren Berthensen51.40aVestaburg
22.10Noah Anderson51.46aBreckenridge
23.9AJ Simon52.97aColeman
9Samuel ThatcherSCRVestaburg
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Lukas Ebright
Jace Horman
Cameren Valliere
Hunter Collins
44.81aBreckenridge
2.Jack Schafer
Trey Small
Ben Matthews
TJ Maxon
45.68aBeal City
3.Austin Edington
Sam Shively
Robert London
Jarett Wood
45.97aMorrice
4.Alec Lipinski
Sergio Molinar
Kieran Schultz
Zaiden Mitchell
46.42aSaginaw Nouvel
5.David Martin
Dylan Diem
Elijah Ha
Donovan Wade
47.84aSaginaw Michigan Lut...
6.Ethan Crawford
Lucas Lippert
Connor Riley
Matt Chaney
47.96aMontabella
7.Richard Thelen
Jonathon Hannahs
Dominic Horak
Ben Seltin
48.33aFowler
8.Drew Neyer
Lesley Armah
Charlie Morton
Luke Predum
50.18aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
9.Matthew Emelander
Julio Perez
Cole Podkulski
Kyler Stone
51.16aCarson City-Crystal
Larry Briggs
Adam Duflo
Patric Alwood
Collin Stahl
SCRFulton
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Cameren Valliere
Charlie Steinhaus
Kyle Conn
Hunter Collins
1:32.77aBreckenridge
2.Collin Stahl
Patric Alwood
Adam Duflo
Nate Alwood
1:33.25aFulton
3.Ben Matthews
TJ Maxon
Jack Schafer
Trey Small
1:35.61aBeal City
4.Connor Lucas
Jarett Wood
Peyton Smith
Chris Rosin
1:36.79aMorrice
5.Jace Fellers
Max Nordlie
Donovan Wade
David Martin
1:37.78aSaginaw Michigan Lut...
6.Zach Thelen
Andrew Piggoitt
Richard Thelen
Ben Seltin
1:38.94aFowler
7.Drew Neyer
Nate Gruss
Brendan Zeien
Luke Predum
1:42.79aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
8.Matthew Emelander
Kyler Stone
Justin Niemi
Cole Podkulski
1:43.70aCarson City-Crystal
9.Alec Lipinski
Juan Negrete
Jerimiah Rosales
Jacob Johnson
1:43.77aSaginaw Nouvel
10.Collin Diehl
Ernie VanLuven
Soren Berthensen
Ashtin Keeler
1:48.46aVestaburg
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Collin Stahl
Patric Alwood
Brennen Grant
Nate Alwood
3:31.46aFulton
2.Brendan Zeien
Josh Lynch
TJ Moore
Michael Hopp
3:37.90aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
3.Logan Pankow
Max Nordlie
Sully O'Brien
Carson Solomon
3:38.77aSaginaw Michigan Lut...
4.Chad Pell
Connor Riley
Lucas Lippert
Jordan Mawhirter
3:39.83aMontabella
5.Owen Simon
Ben Seltin
Richard Thelen
Zach Thelen
3:43.89aFowler
6.-John Schneider
Tyler Coyne
Paul Cook
Ned Smith
3:44.90aPortland St. Patrick
7.Connor Lucas
Chandler Iler
Wyatt Wesley
Peyton Smith
3:50.41aMorrice
8.Tyler Story
Jonathon Markley
Trent Carter
Jace Horman
3:52.86aBreckenridge
9.Cavanaugh Barker
Cole Stone
Justin Niemi
Gavin Gage
3:54.70aCarson City-Crystal
10.Jaden Stewart
Jaden Bovee
Austin Lumbert
Shane Templeman
4:04.43aColeman
11.Brandon Gross
Alex Taylor
Ethan Locke
Chris Whitehead
4:21.32aBeal City
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Logan Pankow
Carson Solomon
Sam Korthals
Sully O'Brien
8:36.81aSaginaw Michigan Lut...
2.Mason Sumner
Trent Carter
Ashton Gillis
Colttion Vine
8:38.00aBreckenridge
3.Josh Lynch
Brock Lynch
Matthew Nowak
TJ Moore
8:41.98aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
4.Aiden Campbell
Zu Scribner
Chandler Iler
Caleb Rivers
8:45.40aMorrice
5.Coleman Clark
Gavin Gage
Ashton Keiffer
Justin Niemi
8:58.13aCarson City-Crystal
6.Chad Pell
Trent Willemstein
Eder Lopez
Riley Daily
9:13.93aMontabella
7.Alex Taylor
Marcus Kent
Easton Yuncker
Shane Lorenz
9:23.48aBeal City
8.Jacob Rademacher
Wade Hufnagel
Riley Goerge
Dominic Horak
9:47.42aFowler
9.Soren Berthensen
Collin Diehl
Jared Moore
Ashtin Keeler
10:03.79aVestaburg
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brennan Waslusky54-09.50PRBreckenridge
2.12Daniel Smith51-11.25Carson City-Crystal
3.9Zane Forist48-04.25Carson City-Crystal
4.11John Ewalt46-07.75PRCarson City-Crystal
5.11Chase Smith46-02.25Beal City
6.12Logan Kleinhardt43-06.50PRColeman
7.12Jacob Fritz42-11.00PRMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
8.11Seth Schafer42-11.00PRBeal City
9.11Jack Nanasy40-10.25Morrice
10.9Todd Nanasy40-04.25PRMorrice
11.11Baily Saunders40-04.00PRBreckenridge
12.11Tony Piggott40-03.25Fowler
13.12Sean McCloskey39-00.75Saginaw Michigan Lut...
14.10Michael Gillespie38-07.25Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
15.12Ian Schaffer38-06.00PRFulton
16.10Bryce Middleton37-07.50PRColeman
17.12Evan Korthals34-10.00Saginaw Michigan Lut...
18.9Garner Akin33-02.00PRFulton
19.12Dan Esch33-00.00Fowler
20.9Ernie VanLuven31-07.25Vestaburg
21.11Jeff Davlin30-03.75Portland St. Patrick
22.12William Korthase30-01.75Vestaburg
23.10Devon FoxElster29-10.25PRPortland St. Patrick
24.11Keegan Kalisek27-08.00Saginaw Nouvel
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.9Zane Forist151-07Carson City-Crystal
2.12Brennan Waslusky150-10Breckenridge
3.12Sam Koresky130-10PRMorrice
4.11Chase Smith129-06Beal City
5.11Tony Piggott124-06Fowler
6.11Seth Schafer121-00Beal City
7.12Jacob Fritz119-09Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
8.11Baily Saunders114-00Breckenridge
9.12Andrew Latunski112-07Morrice
10.11John Ewalt106-06Carson City-Crystal
11.10Bryce Middleton105-08Coleman
12.11Jack Nanasy105-05Morrice
13.11Jonathon Hannahs105-02Fowler
14.10Michael Gillespie104-01Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
15.12Adam Duflo100-10Fulton
16.12Logan Kleinhardt96-04Coleman
17.10Darron Chinery94-05PRSaginaw Nouvel
18.11Jeff Davlin91-08Portland St. Patrick
19.12Dennis Leslie90-07Fulton
20.10Devon FoxElster86-10Portland St. Patrick
21.12Logan Venadam85-00Saginaw Michigan Lut...
22.12Sean McCloskey83-04Saginaw Michigan Lut...
23.12William Korthase76-05Vestaburg
24.9Ernie VanLuven74-03Vestaburg
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael Hopp5-11.00Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
2.12Owen Simon5-11.00Fowler
3.12Chris Rosin5-09.00Morrice
4.12Connor Riley5-06.00Montabella
4.10Dylan Diem5-06.00Saginaw Michigan Lut...
6.11Jayden Grundas5-06.00Breckenridge
7.11Grant Willman5-03.00Breckenridge
8.11Max Nordlie5-03.00Saginaw Michigan Lut...
8.10Jayden Long5-03.00Beal City
9Wyatt WesleyNHMorrice
10Marcus KentNHBeal City
9Macario TenHaveNHCarson City-Crystal
9Andrew PiggottNHFowler
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Chaney12-00.00PRMontabella
2.9Jaden Bovee11-06.00Coleman
3.11Austin Lumbert11-00.00Coleman
4.11Carson Federspiel11-00.00Morrice
5.11Jake Larner11-00.00Morrice
5.9Richard Thelen11-00.00Fowler
5.11Zu Scribner11-00.00Morrice
8.10Derek Gross10-06.00Beal City
9.11Nick Finnerty9-06.00Beal City
9.10Austin McIntyre9-06.00Fulton
11.9Wyatt Wesley8-00.00Morrice
11.10Ethan Sumner8-00.00Breckenridge
11.12Jake Pung8-00.00Portland St. Patrick
9Samuel ThatcherSCRVestaburg
10Charlie SteinhausSCRBreckenridge
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brennen Grant20-01.25Fulton
2.11Grant Willman20-00.75PRBreckenridge
3.12Carson Solomon19-11.75Saginaw Michigan Lut...
4.11Max Nordlie19-03.50Saginaw Michigan Lut...
5.11Trey Small19-02.00Beal City
6.9Juan Negrete18-09.50Saginaw Nouvel
7.12Sam Shively18-08.75PRMorrice
8.11Elijah Ha18-04.75Saginaw Michigan Lut...
9.10Luke Predum17-10.25PRMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
10.11Ben Seltin17-09.00Fowler
11.12Chris Rosin17-07.00Morrice
12.12Lucas Lippert17-05.25Montabella
13.9Andrew Piggott17-01.75Fowler
14.12Connor Riley17-01.50Montabella
15.9Matthew Emelander16-09.00Carson City-Crystal
16.9Brandon Gross15-05.25Beal City
17.11Hunter Fausett15-03.25Coleman
18.12Tyler Story14-06.00Breckenridge
19.12Caleb Quinn13-04.25Carson City-Crystal
12Brendan ZeienSCRMt. Pleasant Sacred ...