View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jehkota Tierney10.97aGR Northview
2.12Donavan Richardson11.39aGR Northview
3.10Nathaniel White11.44aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
4.11Justin Anderson11.49aPRBattle Creek Lakeview
4.11Jakaurie Kirkland11.49aGR Northview
6.11Connor Smith11.51aBattle Creek Lakeview
6.12Stephen Speikes11.51aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
8.11Zach Pray11.59aPRFruitport
9.11Hunter Allerding11.61aSRHastings
10.10Jaquay Cole11.68aSRKalamazoo Loy Norrix
11.9Jaris McIntosh11.76aBattle Creek Lakeview
12.11Charles Miller11.89aPaw Paw
13.12Nathan Padilla12.01aSparta
14.11Yonatan Rodriguez12.09aSparta
15.11William Roosien12.13aPRHastings
16.11Luke Tennes12.19aCharlotte
17.10Kolby Hindenach12.28aPaw Paw
18.10Cameron VanKoevering12.31aSparta
19.10Ronnie Taylor12.33aFruitport
20.11Savion Williams12.37aFruitport
21.12Kyle Hewlett12.38aPRCharlotte
22.10Jason Haight12.39aHastings
23.10Gabe Brown12.61aPRPaw Paw
24.9Zander Christie12.76aPRCharlotte
25.9Bryce Harshberger12.98aThree Rivers
11Alex WillisonDNSCharlotte
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Donavan Richardson23.00aGR Northview
2.12Haydn Redmond23.18aPRHastings
3.9Jaris McIntosh23.19aPRBattle Creek Lakeview
4.11Zach Pray23.22aPRFruitport
5.10Nathaniel White23.35aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
6.12Stephen Speikes23.66aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
7.11Landon Bridges23.98aBattle Creek Lakeview
8.11Charles Miller24.04aPaw Paw
9.11Jakaurie Kirkland24.10aGR Northview
10.11Hunter Allerding24.14aHastings
11.12Sam Wood24.27aSRPaw Paw
12.10Jaquay Cole24.55aPRKalamazoo Loy Norrix
13.11Connor Smith24.70aBattle Creek Lakeview
14.12Kyle Hewlett24.97aPRCharlotte
15.11Yonatan Rodriguez25.12aSparta
16.10Robby DeeWaard25.21aFruitport
17.11Luke Tennes25.29aPRCharlotte
18.10Jason Haight25.34aHastings
19.10Gabe Brown25.42aPaw Paw
20.10Sumer Singh25.45aPRSparta
21.10Ronnie Taylor25.54aPRFruitport
22.10Cameron VanKoevering25.58aSparta
23.9Bryce Harshberger26.65aThree Rivers
24.11Brayden Morgan27.81aPRCharlotte
12Jehkota TierneyDNSGR Northview
11Darrell Mabon IIDNSKalamazoo Loy Norrix
11Alex WillisonDNSCharlotte
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Cameron VanKoevering24.3hSparta
12Nashawn French25.0hSparta
9Lance Riddle25.1hSparta
11Yonatan Rodriguez25.6hSparta
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jaris McIntosh52.98aPRBattle Creek Lakeview
2.10Dakota Mitchell53.00aFruitport
3.12William Bowser53.54aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
4.10Cameron Weaver54.66aFruitport
5.12Jared Cromwell55.63aGR Northview
6.11Nicholas Saumier55.80aBattle Creek Lakeview
7.11William Roosien56.44aHastings
8.12Nashawn French56.53aSparta
9.11Tanner Underwood56.62aBattle Creek Lakeview
10.10Jacob Arens57.49aHastings
11.11Dane Barnes57.60aHastings
12.9Leslie Littles57.93aGR Northview
13.10Sumer Singh58.36aSparta
14.10Kolby Hindenach58.38aPaw Paw
15.11Brendan Volkers58.99aSRSparta
16.10Blake Haight59.06aFruitport
17.10Keegan Hughes59.37aSRKalamazoo Loy Norrix
18.12Logan Borst59.55aThree Rivers
19.9Caleb Bastian59.87aPRPaw Paw
20.10Michael Leiby1:00.25aCharlotte
21.10Gage Bruch1:01.04aCharlotte
22.10Ben Kamps1:01.42aGR Northview
23.9Tucker McElroy1:02.56aPRThree Rivers
24.10Abraham Konjoh1:03.37aPRKalamazoo Loy Norrix
25.11Brayden Morgan1:05.70aCharlotte
11Jordan Mabon-CooksDNSKalamazoo Loy Norrix
10Jayden WiltseDNSCharlotte
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Chase Wilson55.9hSparta
10Sumer Singh57.6hSparta
11Ethan Wooten57.8hSparta
12Kyle Sokolowski58.5hSRSparta
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tommee Smith2:02.27aSparta
2.11Skyler Sebring2:04.84aBattle Creek Lakeview
3.12Brendan Deneen2:05.46aFruitport
4.11Jon Wildey2:06.54aFruitport
5.11Jonah Maichele2:07.37aPaw Paw
6.11Aidan Makled2:11.99aHastings
7.12Dustin Keltsch2:12.48aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
8.12Mitchell Turner2:13.86aBattle Creek Lakeview
9.11Chase Wilson2:15.20aSparta
10.9Jaxon Deneen2:17.82aFruitport
11.9Jalen Charity2:18.36aGR Northview
12.12Nolan Portteus2:18.71aBattle Creek Lakeview
13.10Elijah Thompson2:18.86aPRKalamazoo Loy Norrix
14.12Cole Appoloni2:21.79aThree Rivers
15.10Tyler Norton2:23.14aThree Rivers
16.11Tyler Dull2:23.73aHastings
17.10Xander Signeski2:24.60aHastings
18.11Collin Wooten2:24.76aSparta
19.11Brady Flanders2:28.74aPaw Paw
20.9Wade Kent2:30.31aPRGR Northview
21.10Michael Leiby2:30.96aCharlotte
22.9Ethan Buhs2:31.62aCharlotte
23.9Lex Benthin2:32.82aPRThree Rivers
24.9Logan Haughton2:37.73aCharlotte
25.11Jousha Mabon-Cooks2:43.52aPRKalamazoo Loy Norrix
11Derek FosbenderDNSGR Northview
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Tommee Smith2:02.7hSparta
12Ethan Oudbier2:10.4hSparta
11Brendan Volkers2:11hSparta
11Chase Wilson2:15.2hSparta
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jozef Meyers4:31.12aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
2.11Jonah Maichele4:42.03aPaw Paw
3.12Brendan Deneen4:44.08aFruitport
4.12Keegan Aimesbury4:45.13aBattle Creek Lakeview
5.11Kobe Blanco4:52.40aCharlotte
6.11Aidan Makled4:54.35aHastings
7.11Ethan Wooten4:54.78aSparta
8.11Skyler Sebring4:55.80aBattle Creek Lakeview
9.10Hayden Cook5:00.05aSparta
10.11Myles Baker5:05.44aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
11.9Jaxon Deneen5:07.72aFruitport
12.10Elijah Thompson5:07.96aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
13.11Jon Arnold5:13.60aHastings
14.11Mitchell Messer5:15.18aSparta
15.11Hunter Hillard5:15.71aCharlotte
16.10Brady Musser5:17.12aGR Northview
17.12Nolan Portteus5:21.08aBattle Creek Lakeview
18.12Cole Appoloni5:22.81aThree Rivers
19.11Derek Fosbender5:25.80aPRGR Northview
20.11Braden Tolles5:28.38aHastings
21.9Lex Benthin5:32.33aThree Rivers
22.9Seth Luegge5:36.45aThree Rivers
23.10Jordan Seelye5:40.47aFruitport
24.9Logan Haughton5:40.68aCharlotte
25.9CJ Mcelheny5:41.67aPRGR Northview
11Alex LaRueDNSPaw Paw
10Brandon LaRueDNSPaw Paw
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jozef Meyers9:47.63aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
2.12Ethan Oudbier10:24.54aSparta
3.11Kobe Blanco10:29.93aCharlotte
4.12Keegan Aimesbury10:35.91aPRBattle Creek Lakeview
5.11Jon Wildey10:37.26aFruitport
6.10Hayden Cook10:45.45aSparta
7.10Chase Hubert10:46.81aSparta
8.10Garrick Hohm10:54.24aSRKalamazoo Loy Norrix
9.9Jaxon Deneen11:07.56aFruitport
10.11Myles Baker11:08.67aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
11.9Brody Fletcher11:10.44aThree Rivers
12.11Jon Arnold11:19.10aHastings
13.11Hunter Hillard11:19.60aCharlotte
14.11Blake Harris11:23.63aHastings
15.10Kayleb Erskine11:27.62aBattle Creek Lakeview
16.10Brady Musser11:28.49aGR Northview
17.9Kevin Grady11:29.53aBattle Creek Lakeview
18.9Seth Luegge11:48.07aThree Rivers
19.11Andrew Kamp11:54.81aGR Northview
20.9Zachary Schaefer11:55.72aFruitport
21.11Braden Tolles12:03.64aHastings
22.11Alex LaRue12:10.27aPaw Paw
23.9CJ Mcelheny12:17.65aPRGR Northview
24.9Samuel Bruinsma12:42.30aCharlotte
25.10Brandon LaRue13:06.92aPaw Paw
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ethan Flores15.49aFruitport
2.11Frank Tatum16.18aBattle Creek Lakeview
3.11Tayvon Hughes16.23aBattle Creek Lakeview
4.10Joshua VanRoekel16.95aPaw Paw
5.12Tristen Morales17.00aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
5.9Lance Riddle17.00aSparta
7.10Gabriel Humbert17.12aThree Rivers
8.10Christian Swiatek17.25aFruitport
9.10Justin Converse17.43aCharlotte
9.12Austin Golden17.43aFruitport
11.11Jacob O'Keefe17.74aHastings
12.12Nathan Padilla18.11aSparta
13.10Brandon VanDyke18.25aSparta
14.10Jalen Carpenter18.64aBattle Creek Lakeview
15.10Ethan Crooks18.73aThree Rivers
16.10Christian Stacy19.19aHastings
17.10Damon Chatman19.43aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
18.10Ayden Rackly20.08aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
19.10Jacob Bell20.24aPaw Paw
20.10Breaden Rohm21.93aThree Rivers
21.10Sam Randall21.96aHastings
22.9Alex Owens25.82aPRGR Northview
23.12Kenneth Sproat25.93aPRGR Northview
10Bo BrandtDNSCharlotte
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Frank Tatum41.90aBattle Creek Lakeview
2.11Ethan Flores43.06aFruitport
3.10Joshua VanRoekel43.76aPaw Paw
4.10Bo Brandt43.91aCharlotte
5.10Christian Swiatek44.20aFruitport
6.11Kenneth Walker44.23aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
7.10Jalen Carpenter45.32aBattle Creek Lakeview
8.12Austin Golden45.39aFruitport
9.12Nathan Padilla45.74aSparta
10.10Ethan Crooks46.17aThree Rivers
11.12Kyle Sokolowski46.27aSparta
12.10Jacob Bell46.49aPRPaw Paw
13.9Lance Riddle46.75aSparta
14.10Justin Converse47.20aCharlotte
15.10Gabriel Humbert47.30aThree Rivers
16.11Vernon Reeves48.72aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
17.10Ayden Rackly49.02aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
18.10Kody Crowley49.05aBattle Creek Lakeview
19.11Jacob O'Keefe49.81aHastings
20.10Breaden Rohm50.33aThree Rivers
21.10Sam Randall50.66aHastings
22.10Christian Stacy55.77aHastings
23.12Kenneth Sproat56.50aGR Northview
24.9Alex Owens1:00.55aGR Northview
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Jakaurie Kirkland
Joe Toole
Donavan Richardson
Jehkota Tierney
44.18aGR Northview
2.Nathaniel White
Darrell Mabon II
David Wilson
Stephen Speikes
44.67aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
3.Frank Tatum
Connor Smith
Landon Bridges
Tayvon Hughes
44.93aBattle Creek Lakeview
4.Jake Crocker
Dillon Cowgill
Chase Ludwig
Logan Bierlein
47.29aThree Rivers
5.Jason Haight
Logan Wolfenbarger
Haydn Redmond
Hunter Allerding
47.34aHastings
6.Luke Muvrin
Gabe Brown
Kolby Hindenach
Kayden McClish
47.88aPaw Paw
7.Savion Williams
Robby DeeWaard
Rico Jones
Ronnie Taylor
47.92aFruitport
8.Yonatan Rodriguez
Nathan Padilla
Cameron VanKoevering
Lance Riddle
48.29aSparta
Kyle Hewlett
Luke Tennes
Zander Christie
Justin Converse
DQCharlotte
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Dakota Mitchell
Ethan Flores
Cameron Weaver
Zach Pray
1:33.95aFruitport
2.Nathaniel White
Darrell Mabon II
Kenneth Walker
Stephen Speikes
1:35.06aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
3.Jaris McIntosh
Connor Smith
Landon Bridges
Tayvon Hughes
1:35.52aBattle Creek Lakeview
4.Logan Wolfenbarger
Haydn Redmond
Kirby Beck
Hunter Allerding
1:37.01aHastings
5.Sam Wood
Luke Muvrin
Kayden McClish
Charles Miller
1:38.79aPaw Paw
6.Yonatan Rodriguez
Nashawn French
Lance Riddle
Cameron VanKoevering
1:40.69aSparta
7.Dillon Cowgill
Jake Crocker
Logan Bierlein
Chase Ludwig
1:40.91aThree Rivers
Jakaurie Kirkland
Joe Toole
Donavan Richardson
Jehkota Tierney
DQGR Northview
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Dakota Mitchell
Ethan Flores
Zach Pray
Brendan Deneen
3:37.33aFruitport
2.Kenneth Walker
William Bowser
Jozef Meyers
Dustin Keltsch
3:42.11aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
3.Tanner Underwood
Skyler Sebring
Alec Vondell
Nicholas Saumier
3:44.10aBattle Creek Lakeview
4.Jonah Maichele
Charles Miller
Joshua VanRockel
Sam Wood
3:46.75aPaw Paw
5.Chase Wilson
Sumer Singh
Brendan Volkers
Tommee Smith
3:50.68aSparta
6.Leslie Littles
Joe Toole
Carter Smith
Jared Cromwell
4:00.15aGR Northview
7.Henry Veale
Gabriel Humbert
Nathan Ritchie
Logan Borst
4:03.55aThree Rivers
Kirby Beck
Dane Barnes
William Roosien
Aidan Makled
DQHastings
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Jon Wildey
Cameron Weaver
Jaxon Deneen
Brendan Deneen
8:29.36aFruitport
2.Keegan Aimesbury
Nolan Portteus
Mitchell Turner
Skyler Sebring
8:32.69aBattle Creek Lakeview
3.Ethan Oudbier
Chase Wilson
Brendan Volkers
Tommee Smith
8:40.26aSparta
4.Jozef Meyers
Dustin Keltsch
Jousha Mabon-Cooks
Myles Baker
8:45.84aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
5.Jon Arnold
Tyler Dull
Braden Tolles
Aidan Makled
9:14.92aHastings
6.Nathan Ritchie
Cole Appoloni
Dan Foura
Tyler Norton
9:18.77aThree Rivers
7.Jared Cromwell
Brady Musser
Andrew Kamp
Derek Fosbender
9:35.60aGR Northview
8.Michael Leiby
Logan Haughton
Ethan Buhs
Samuel Bruinsma
10:11.89aCharlotte
9.Brandon LaRue
Brady Flanders
Alex LaRue
Caleb Bastian
10:13.50aPaw Paw
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marshawn Bell42-08.00Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
2.10Connor Hindenach42-05.00Paw Paw
3.12Dakota Stephens41-08.50Sparta
4.11Jalen Williams41-07.00GR Northview
5.11Zac Brower39-05.50Battle Creek Lakeview
6.11Elijah Anderson38-05.00Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
7.12Wes Illum37-00.50Fruitport
8.12Grayson Tebo36-05.00Hastings
9.12Zach Liddle36-01.00Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
10.11Lucas Lumbert35-11.50Hastings
11.10Sam Randall34-06.00Hastings
12.11Rico Jones34-00.75Fruitport
13.12Sharif Brown33-00.50GR Northview
14.11Andrew Vorce32-11.50Paw Paw
15.12Logan Cummins32-11.00Paw Paw
16.11Tyler Risner32-08.00Sparta
17.11Aimar Ramirez32-06.00Battle Creek Lakeview
18.11Zac Carlson32-01.50Charlotte
19.11Matthew Roddy31-08.00Charlotte
20.11Cameron Wertz31-07.50Charlotte
21.9Tyler Perry31-06.50PRThree Rivers
22.11Noah Thawnghmung30-11.00Battle Creek Lakeview
23.11Jason Illum30-10.00Fruitport
24.10Nathaniel Wang30-09.50GR Northview
25.12Dylan Marczynski30-08.50Sparta
26.9Phillip Wellman26-05.50Three Rivers
11Chase LudwigDNSThree Rivers
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marshawn Bell125-01Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
2.11Jalen Williams118-00GR Northview
3.12Grayson Tebo116-08Hastings
4.10Connor Hindenach111-04Paw Paw
5.12Dakota Stephens108-03Sparta
6.11Zac Brower107-09.50Battle Creek Lakeview
7.11Andrew Vorce106-01Paw Paw
8.11Elijah Anderson99-06.50Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
9.12Wes Illum97-11.50Fruitport
10.12Logan Cummins97-08.50Paw Paw
11.12Sharif Brown95-02.50GR Northview
12.11Nicholas Saumier94-08Battle Creek Lakeview
13.11Tyler Risner93-03.50Sparta
14.11Chase Ludwig88-06Three Rivers
15.11Zac Carlson88-05.50Charlotte
16.12Dylan Marczynski88-03.50Sparta
17.11Matthew Roddy88-00Charlotte
18.11Jason Illum88-00Fruitport
19.9Phillip Wellman87-11Three Rivers
20.11Cameron Wertz86-08.50Charlotte
21.11Michael Spencer84-11Fruitport
22.11Ben Curtis81-08Hastings
23.12Zach Liddle80-01Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
24.11Tanner Underwood80-00Battle Creek Lakeview
25.10Sam Randall75-11.50Hastings
26.11Hakam Hamed75-09GR Northview
27.9Tyler Perry63-09Three Rivers
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dakota Mitchell5-10.00Fruitport
2.11Tayvon Hughes5-08.00Battle Creek Lakeview
3.12Tommee Smith5-08.00Sparta
4.11Carter Smith5-08.00GR Northview
5.10Kirby Beck5-06.00Hastings
5.11Jacob O'Keefe5-06.00Hastings
7.9Braden Vertalka5-03.00Hastings
7.10Gage Houle5-03.00Sparta
7.11Frank Tatum5-03.00Battle Creek Lakeview
10.10Blake Haight5-03.00Fruitport
11.10Jayden Wiltse5-03.00Charlotte
11.9Drake Morris5-03.00Battle Creek Lakeview
13.12Tristen Morales5-03.00Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
14.12Nashawn French5-00.00Sparta
12DeAndre WorthyDNSKalamazoo Loy Norrix
11James ToddNHGR Northview
11Avarie SimpsonNHGR Northview
12Teeradon ArgkapanempaNHFruitport
10Hayden KeyDNSPaw Paw
10Abraham KonjohNHKalamazoo Loy Norrix
10Jared StokesDNSThree Rivers
9Brody FletcherNHThree Rivers
11Jordan Mabon-CooksDNSKalamazoo Loy Norrix
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Justin Converse12-00.00Charlotte
2.10Kirby Beck11-06.00Hastings
3.10Robby DeeWaard11-06.00Fruitport
4.12Tony Vazquez11-06.00Sparta
5.11Landon Black11-06.00Battle Creek Lakeview
6.10Abraham Konjoh11-06.00Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
7.12Augustine Van Lian Uk10-00.00Battle Creek Lakeview
8.11Dane Barnes10-00.00Hastings
9.11Lucas Lumbert10-00.00Hastings
10.9Landon Cosby9-00.00Charlotte
10.12Kyle Sokolowski9-00.00Sparta
10.12Kenneth Sproat9-00.00GR Northview
13.9Parker Courtney9-00.00Battle Creek Lakeview
14.10Ronnie Taylor9-00.00Fruitport
15.9Henry Veale8-00.00Three Rivers
15.10Bo Brandt8-00.00Charlotte
15.12Logan Borst8-00.00Three Rivers
12Henry RavellNHSparta
9Harrison WoodNHKalamazoo Loy Norrix
11Aidan LawrenceNHGR Northview
9Tucker McElroyNHThree Rivers
12Tristen MoralesNHKalamazoo Loy Norrix
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Justin Anderson20-00.50Battle Creek Lakeview
2.10Cameron Weaver20-00.00Fruitport
3.11Landon Bridges19-04.50Battle Creek Lakeview
4.11Logan Wolfenbarger19-04.00SRHastings
5.12Kyle Hewlett18-04.50Charlotte
6.12Haydn Redmond18-02.50Hastings
7.12Nashawn French18-02.50Sparta
8.12Teeradon Argkapanempa17-11.50Fruitport
9.11Chance Annis17-10.50GR Northview
10.11Darrell Mabon II17-10.00Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
11.11Dillon Cowgill17-07.50SRThree Rivers
12.10Leonardo Ramos16-10.50Battle Creek Lakeview
13.11Vernon Reeves16-10.00PRKalamazoo Loy Norrix
14.12Sam Wood16-05.50Paw Paw
15.11Savion Williams16-05.00Fruitport
16.9Jalen Charity15-11.00GR Northview
17.10Sumer Singh15-09.00Sparta
18.9Victor Ramirez15-09.00Hastings
19.12Logan Bierlein15-04.50Three Rivers
20.9Zander Christie15-01.50PRCharlotte
21.11Avarie Simpson15-00.00GR Northview
22.10Jaquay Cole14-08.00PRKalamazoo Loy Norrix
23.11Kayden McClish14-07.00Paw Paw
24.9Landon Cosby14-07.00Charlotte
25.9Juan Garza13-03.00Sparta
10Hayden KeyFOULPaw Paw
10Jared StokesDNSThree Rivers
 

Team Scores