View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Payne Hanna11.49aLake Odessa Lakewood
2.12Chase Salgat11.63aLake Odessa Lakewood
3.10Garrett Stank11.83aPRLake Odessa Lakewood
4.12Garrett Zuver12.33aLake Odessa Lakewood
5.9Jacob Kitchin-Banghart12.34aLeslie
6.12Ezra Rynd12.58aLake Odessa Lakewood
7.10Jared Warfle12.82aPerry
8.9Justin Warner13.11aLake Odessa Lakewood
9.9Ryan Bartholomew13.16aStockbridge
10.11James Kaalakea13.24aLake Odessa Lakewood
11.12Kameron Merryfield13.31aLake Odessa Lakewood
12.11Patrick Batdorff13.32aLake Odessa Lakewood
13.9Zachary Sanford13.35aPRStockbridge
14.9Logan Yang13.54aLeslie
15.10Ben Young13.58aPRStockbridge
16.9Ethan Thayer13.92aLeslie
17.12Jacob Rector14.02aLeslie
18.11Tylerr Petrie14.05aLake Odessa Lakewood
18.9Ashton Evans-Sperry14.05aPRLeslie
20.11Trevor Mathews14.13aSRLake Odessa Lakewood
21.12Joseph McCann14.18aPerry
22.10Kolin Brown14.38aPRPerry
23.9Jaidehn Conant14.60aStockbridge
24.9Christian Cope15.66aLeslie
25.9Khaner Method16.52aLeslie
26.10Alex Hultberg17.00aLeslie
9Haydan EllsworthNTStockbridge
11Richard BowmanNTPerry
12Kenneth JensenNTPerry
9John Garfield-GrayNTLeslie
10Grant WeberNTLeslie
12Logan GerardNTPerry
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chase Salgat24.36aLake Odessa Lakewood
2.10Isaac Eggers24.78aLake Odessa Lakewood
3.10Nathan Davis25.25aLeslie
4.12Ezra Rynd25.65aLake Odessa Lakewood
5.9Gavan Shong25.66aLake Odessa Lakewood
6.10Douglas Matthews25.78aPerry
7.9Connor DuBose26.10aPRLeslie
8.9Jason Larner26.18aPRPerry
9.11Brad Niec26.55aPRStockbridge
10.9Ryan Bartholomew26.68aPRStockbridge
11.9Jacob Kitchin-Banghart26.73aLeslie
12.11Anthony Briggs27.47aPRLake Odessa Lakewood
13.11Patrick Batdorff27.51aLake Odessa Lakewood
14.11Keaghan Cassibo27.52aLeslie
15.9Justin Warner27.64aLake Odessa Lakewood
16.12Kameron Merryfield27.80aPRLake Odessa Lakewood
17.10Paul Lohrmann28.25aLansing Christian
18.10Ben Young28.37aStockbridge
19.11James Kaalakea28.38aLake Odessa Lakewood
20.9Logan Yang28.75aLeslie
21.11Trevor Mathews28.84aPRLake Odessa Lakewood
22.9Ben Burgess28.92aLeslie
23.9Ethan Thayer29.33aLeslie
24.9Tyler Hower29.46aLake Odessa Lakewood
25.11Tylerr Petrie29.49aLake Odessa Lakewood
26.9Ashton Evans-Sperry29.84aLeslie
27.9Aaron Norton30.68aPRLeslie
28.10Kolin Brown30.76aPerry
29.9Jaidehn Conant31.10aStockbridge
9Haydan EllsworthNTStockbridge
12Kenneth JensenNTPerry
11Richard BowmanNTPerry
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Micah Beauregard53.10hPRStockbridge
2.10Isaac Eggers54.50hLake Odessa Lakewood
3.10Luke Suojanen55.20hStockbridge
4.11Jackson Casper56.10hPRLeslie
5.12Garrett Zuver56.50hLake Odessa Lakewood
6.10Nolan Frohriep57.50hLeslie
7.10Isaac Lance57.70hStockbridge
8.9Gavan Shong57.80hLake Odessa Lakewood
9.10Jared Warfle58.50hPRPerry
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Cochrane2:10.02aPerry
2.10Heath Carter2:19.67aLake Odessa Lakewood
3.11Jackson Arkles2:22.89aLeslie
4.10Oliver Beswick2:26.36aLake Odessa Lakewood
5.10Jonah Coffman2:28.66aStockbridge
6.12Luke Lasky2:28.68aLeslie
7.9Ashton Rickerd2:31.55aLake Odessa Lakewood
8.9Seth Grooms2:32.71aPRPerry
9.10Benjamin Hinkley2:33.70aPerry
10.11Nick Siegert2:35.48aLeslie
11.12Mason DeBruler2:36.53aLeslie
12.12Joseph McCann2:37.95aPerry
13.11Isaiah Tobias2:42.72aLeslie
14.12Cameron Stoepker2:42.86aLake Odessa Lakewood
15.11Andrew Finsaas2:50.65aLake Odessa Lakewood
16.12Drew DeBruler2:51.23aLeslie
17.12Brady Eckardt2:57.89aSRLake Odessa Lakewood
18.9Garrett Walker2:58.94aPRLeslie
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Micah Beauregard4:33.75aStockbridge
2.11Ryan O'Neill4:34.45aPRPerry
3.10Nathan Alford4:57.80aLake Odessa Lakewood
4.9Ryan Harris5:07.75aPerry
5.10Oliver Beswick5:09.43aLake Odessa Lakewood
6.12Ron Tolson5:10.50aStockbridge
7.12Kael Youngblood5:18.22aStockbridge
8.9Tyler Hile5:20.66aPRLeslie
9.11Michael Mackenzie5:22.06aLake Odessa Lakewood
10.12Cameron Stoepker5:22.88aLake Odessa Lakewood
11.12Luke Lasky5:23.50aLeslie
12.10Brock Jones5:23.95aPRStockbridge
13.10Andy Schlaff5:24.03aPRStockbridge
14.9Jonah Huskey-Wright5:36.74aPRStockbridge
15.11Nick Siegert5:37.64aLeslie
16.10Troy Barber5:38.11aPerry
17.9Brandon Howlett5:45.14aPRStockbridge
18.11Isaiah Tobias5:48.44aLeslie
19.10Benjamin Hinkley5:50.47aPerry
20.12Drew DeBruler5:57.40aLeslie
21.10Jacob Olsen6:00.03aPRStockbridge
22.12Mason DeBruler6:06.87aPRLeslie
23.9Brody Jackson6:09.19aLake Odessa Lakewood
24.11Andrew Finsaas6:24.99aLake Odessa Lakewood
25.9Garrett Walker6:25.49aPRLeslie
26.12Brady Eckardt6:31.55aLake Odessa Lakewood
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan O'Neill10:14.24aPerry
2.10Nathan Alford10:15.86aLake Odessa Lakewood
3.10Gavin Weber10:20.12aLeslie
4.12Ron Tolson11:08.68aStockbridge
5.12Kael Youngblood11:08.73aPRStockbridge
6.10Hunter Schmelter11:50.39aLeslie
7.9Brandon Howlett12:17.67aStockbridge
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tanner Orweller16.90aPerry
2.12Maison Beauregard17.77aSRStockbridge
3.10Jacob Orweller18.63aPerry
4.10Douglas Matthews18.67aPerry
5.9Tyson Raffler18.73aLake Odessa Lakewood
6.9Denny Sauers III18.85aLake Odessa Lakewood
7.9Ethan O'Boyle20.42aLake Odessa Lakewood
8.9Tyler Hower21.74aLake Odessa Lakewood
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tanner Orweller42.61aPerry
2.12Maison Beauregard44.19aStockbridge
3.10Jacob Orweller44.68aPerry
4.9Denny Sauers III45.29aLake Odessa Lakewood
5.10Isaac Lance48.31aStockbridge
6.9Tyson Raffler49.28aLake Odessa Lakewood
7.9Ben Burgess50.11aLeslie
8.9Ethan O'Boyle53.66aLake Odessa Lakewood
9.9Aaron Norton55.02aPRLeslie
10.9Tyler Hower56.46aLake Odessa Lakewood
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Chase Salgat
Garrett Stank
Denny Sauers III
Payne Hanna
46.01aLake Odessa Lakewood
2.Tanner Orweller
Jason Larner
Tyler Cochrane
Douglas Matthews
47.96aPerry
3.Relay Team 49.09aLeslie
4.Brad Niec
Ryan Bartholomew
Ben Young
Zachary Sanford
52.00aStockbridge
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Ezra Rynd
Isaac Eggers
Garrett Zuver
Gavan Shong
1:41.50aLake Odessa Lakewood
2.Relay Team 1:45.22aLeslie
3.Jason Larner
Phoenix Puhl
Jeffrey Vanvelzor
Ryan Harris
1:46.60aPerry
4.Brad Niec
Ryan Bartholomew
Ben Young
Zachary Sanford
1:49.17aStockbridge
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Maison Beauregard
Isaac Lance
Luke Suojanen
Micah Beauregard
3:38.76aStockbridge
2.Isaac Eggers
Garrett Zuver
Denny Sauers III
Payne Hanna
3:40.28aLake Odessa Lakewood
3.Jackson Casper
Nathan Davis
Connor DuBose
Nolan Frohriep
3:49.96aLeslie
4.Tyler Cochrane
Tanner Orweller
Jacob Orweller
Ryan O'Neill
3:54.81aPerry
5.Heath Carter
Tyson Raffler
Ashton Rickerd
Owen Rickerd
4:09.64aLake Odessa Lakewood
6.Mason DeBruler
Drew DeBruler
Luke Lasky
Jackson Arkles
4:14.02aLeslie
7.Jacob Rector
Gavin Weber
Ben Burgess
Hunter Schmelter
4:16.35aLeslie
8.Nick Siegert
Isaiah Tobias
Keaghan Cassibo
Tyler Hile
4:20.34aLeslie
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Heath Carter
Owen Rickerd
Oliver Beswick
Nathan Alford
9:15.58aLake Odessa Lakewood
2.Jackson Arkles
Jackson Casper
Gavin Weber
Tyler Hile
9:23.97aLeslie
3.Troy Barber
Joseph McCann
Benjamin Hinkley
Ryan Harris
9:51.47aPerry
4.Jonah Coffman
Andy Schlaff
Jonah Huskey-Wright
Brock Jones
9:55.92aStockbridge
5.Ashton Rickerd
Michael Mackenzie
Brody Jackson
Andrew Finsaas
10:50.06aLake Odessa Lakewood
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joseph Corts43-09.50Leslie
2.12Josh Denda43-00.00Lake Odessa Lakewood
3.12Brody King37-04.00Perry
4.10Jared Warfle35-02.00Perry
5.12Darion Artis34-11.50Perry
6.10Preston Hubartt34-03.50PRLeslie
7.9Connor Feighan33-09.00Lake Odessa Lakewood
8.11Josh Cronk32-07.00Lake Odessa Lakewood
9.12Ky'el Wentz30-05.00SRPerry
10.9Dominick Hamlett29-08.00Stockbridge
11.10Alex Hultberg29-05.00Leslie
12.9Eastin Stank28-01.00PRLake Odessa Lakewood
13.9Aaron Seward27-11.00Perry
14.12Kameron Merryfield27-02.00Lake Odessa Lakewood
15.12Ry Rodriguez26-00.00Lake Odessa Lakewood
16.9John Garfield-Gray25-05.00Leslie
17.9Parker Campbell24-11.00Lake Odessa Lakewood
18.11James Kaalakea24-08.50Lake Odessa Lakewood
19.10Colin Merryfield24-06.00PRLake Odessa Lakewood
20.9Khaner Method24-01.50Leslie
21.11Anthony Briggs24-01.00Lake Odessa Lakewood
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joseph Corts119-04Leslie
2.12Brody King106-08Perry
3.11Josh Cronk92-05Lake Odessa Lakewood
4.12Ry Rodriguez87-08Lake Odessa Lakewood
5.9Connor Feighan87-06Lake Odessa Lakewood
6.12Ky'el Wentz86-02Perry
7.10Preston Hubartt85-09Leslie
8.9Dominick Hamlett84-00Stockbridge
9.11Anthony Briggs82-00PRLake Odessa Lakewood
10.9John Garfield-Gray80-07Leslie
11.12Josh Denda79-09Lake Odessa Lakewood
12.12Kameron Merryfield77-03Lake Odessa Lakewood
13.11James Kaalakea76-05PRLake Odessa Lakewood
14.10Alex Hultberg74-08Leslie
15.9Aaron Seward73-05Perry
16.9Khaner Method70-01Leslie
17.9Eastin Stank66-00Lake Odessa Lakewood
18.9Parker Campbell64-05Lake Odessa Lakewood
19.9Zachary Sanford60-05PRStockbridge
20.10Colin Merryfield57-05Lake Odessa Lakewood
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jared Warfle5-04.00PRPerry
2.11Andrew Finsaas5-00.00Lake Odessa Lakewood
2.9Jason Larner5-00.00Perry
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Payne Hanna13-00.00Lake Odessa Lakewood
2.10Grant Weber12-00.00Leslie
3.12Jeffrey Vanvelzor11-06.00Perry
4.10Garrett Stank11-06.00Lake Odessa Lakewood
5.10Jacob Orweller11-03.00Perry
6.12Ezra Rynd11-00.00SRLake Odessa Lakewood
7.11Trevor Mathews9-06.00Lake Odessa Lakewood
8.10Douglas Matthews9-00.00Perry
9.9Tyson Raffler9-00.00Lake Odessa Lakewood
10.11Patrick Batdorff9-00.00SRLake Odessa Lakewood
11.9Brody Jackson8-00.00Lake Odessa Lakewood
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Nolan Frohriep18-06.00Leslie
2.10Garrett Stank17-08.50Lake Odessa Lakewood
3.12Chase Salgat17-06.50Lake Odessa Lakewood
4.9Gavan Shong15-02.50Lake Odessa Lakewood
5.9Logan Yang15-00.00Leslie
6.9Ethan Thayer14-07.50Leslie
7.11Brad Niec14-05.50Stockbridge
8.9Justin Warner14-04.25Lake Odessa Lakewood
9.12Jacob Rector13-10.75Leslie
10.9Ashton Evans-Sperry13-07.00Leslie
11.9Ethan O'Boyle13-03.00Lake Odessa Lakewood
12.10Kolin Brown12-08.00Perry
13.12Cameron Stoepker12-03.25Lake Odessa Lakewood
14.9Christian Cope10-01.00Leslie
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 2 Michigan
Division 3 Michigan
Division 4 Michigan

Team Scores