View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Phillip DeWolf12.50hBentley Senior
2.10Quinton Woolford12.80hPRWebberville
3.11Michael Rouse13.30hSRBentley Senior
11Nathan WalkerSCRWebberville
10Abram FullerSCRWebberville
9Lucas WisuriSCRWebberville
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Christian Surline25.45aWebberville
2.11Phillip DeWolf26.67aBentley Senior
3.10Abram Fuller27.52aWebberville
4.11Michael Rouse28.25aSRBentley Senior
5.10Ethan Thao28.40aPRBentley Senior
6.10Owen Downs32.27aBentley Senior
10Quinton WoolfordSCRWebberville
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nathan Walker56.71aWebberville
2.10Payton Branch59.50aWebberville
3.11Oscar Fuller59.78aPRWebberville
4.12Toby VanWych1:03.85aWebberville
5.12Ethan Stiffler1:04.59aWebberville
6.10Dawson Lott1:09.74aWebberville
7.10Owen Downs1:15.16aBentley Senior
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Caleb Friddle2:05.48aWebberville
2.11Seth Wisuri2:22.04aWebberville
3.11Timothy Gordon2:53.18aBentley Senior
4.9Damarion Stanley3:17.17aBentley Senior
10Dawson LottSCRWebberville
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Nathan Lott5:01.15aWebberville
2.11Seth Wisuri5:13.53aWebberville
3.9Logan Brown5:39.49aWebberville
4.11Timothy Gordon5:40.72aSRBentley Senior
5.10Josh Moran5:44.22aWebberville
6.9Damarion Stanley6:57.82aPRBentley Senior
7.11Kieran Ferris7:10.78aBentley Senior
11Oscar FullerSCRWebberville
9Brendon PeckensSCRWebberville
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Nathan Lott11:31.84aWebberville
2.9Lucas Bliesner13:09.73aWebberville
9Brendon PeckensSCRWebberville
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Josh Moran53.87aWebberville
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Zach Cook
Tom Fairfield
Nolan Gorski
Austin Wyatt
1:09.50aWebberville
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Caleb Friddle
Nathan Walker
Todd Coe
Christian Surline
1:39.89aWebberville
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Oscar Fuller
Todd Coe
Nathan Walker
Caleb Friddle
3:55.59aWebberville
2.Seth Wisuri
Payton Branch
Christian Surline
Ethan Stiffler
4:23.45aWebberville
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Lucas Bliesner
Logan Brown
Dawson Lott
Brendon Peckens
10:54.75aWebberville
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Cook34-11.50PRWebberville
2.12Nolan Gorski33-09.50Webberville
3.11Oscar Fuller33-01.50PRWebberville
4.11Phillip DeWolf29-07.00Bentley Senior
5.10Tom Fairfield26-09.50Webberville
6.11Ryan Teare26-08.25Bentley Senior
7.9Austin Wyatt25-03.00Webberville
8.9Owen Hull23-06.25Webberville
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nolan Gorski112-07Webberville
2.12Christian Surline95-08PRWebberville
3.12Toby VanWych94-04PRWebberville
4.12Zach Cook89-00Webberville
5.10Tom Fairfield80-00PRWebberville
6.9Austin Wyatt72-04Webberville
7.9Owen Hull48-08Webberville
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Todd Coe5-04.00Webberville
2.10Dawson Lott5-04.00Webberville
3.10Payton Branch5-00.00SRWebberville
10Abram FullerSCRWebberville
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Quinton Woolford12-03.00Webberville
10Gage RhodesSCRWebberville
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nathan Walker20-03.00Webberville
2.10Quinton Woolford17-06.50Webberville
3.10Ethan Thao13-04.50Bentley Senior
4.11Phillip DeWolf13-04.00SRBentley Senior
5.11Kieran Ferris13-02.00PRBentley Senior
6.11Michael Rouse13-01.00Bentley Senior
7.11Timothy Gordon12-06.00PRBentley Senior
8.10Owen Downs12-00.00PRBentley Senior
9.9Damarion Stanley10-11.00PRBentley Senior
9Lucas WisuriSCRWebberville
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 3 Michigan
Division 4 Michigan

Team Scores

Varsity - Mens
1.Webberville108
2.Bentley Senior11
Varsity - Womens
1.Webberville46
2.Bentley Senior31