View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jakobe Derrick11.28aFlint Beecher
2.12Dason Hollins11.77aHamady
3.11Jarett Wood11.80aMorrice
4.11Malik Spencer11.83aBurton-Bendle
5.11Wyatt Crego11.86aCorunna
6.10Danny Bradley11.89aFlint Beecher
7.12Demitris Berry11.90aPRBurton Atherton
8.11Fisher Morris11.92aCorunna
9.-KeShawn Williams11.99aPRBurton Atherton
10.12Jordan Mahan12.13aFlint Beecher
11.11Zach Coon12.16aLake Fenton
12.9Marquis Johnson12.25aHamady
13.9Colin Lavery12.31aCorunna
14.11Dillon Byers12.34aLake Fenton
15.10Andrew Heron12.47aLake Fenton
16.11Phillip DeWolf12.50aPRBentley Senior
17.12Robert London12.52aMorrice
18.9Kaleb Bellaflores12.53aBurton-Bendle
19.12Donovan Beezer12.75aMorrice
20.10Ethan Thao13.56aBentley Senior
21.11Michael Rouse13.68aBentley Senior
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jakobe Derrick23.08aFlint Beecher
2.11Zach Coon23.45aPRLake Fenton
3.12Dason Hollins23.54aHamady
4.11Seyoum May23.57aPRBurton-Bendle
5.10Donnie Davis23.81aPRBurton-Bendle
6.11Wyatt Crego24.08aCorunna
7.-KeShawn Williams24.41aBurton Atherton
8.11Jarett Wood24.66aMorrice
9.10Jeremiah Davis24.84aCorunna
10.9Marquis Johnson24.90aPRHamady
11.12Christian Surline25.02aPRWebberville
12.10Andrew Heron25.08aPRLake Fenton
13.11Korvion Jenkins25.14aPRHamady
13.12Connor Lucas25.14aMorrice
15.12Demitris Berry25.44aSRBurton Atherton
16.9Joshua Everden25.57aCorunna
17.12Chris Rosin25.87aMorrice
18.10Danny Bradley26.30aFlint Beecher
19.11Phillip DeWolf26.35aBentley Senior
20.11Sam Posey26.93aGoodrich
21.11Cam Hiler27.81aBurton-Bendle
22.11Michael Rouse29.02aBentley Senior
23.10Owen Downs32.30aBentley Senior
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Seyoum May50.97aBurton-Bendle
2.12Will Strauch51.31aCorunna
3.12Calab Phillips52.40aHamady
4.11Lamont Williams53.16aPRHamady
5.11Nathan Walker53.22aWebberville
6.12DeQuarius Jones-Burt54.19aPRBurton-Bendle
7.11Coby Sanders54.31aPRFlint Beecher
8.12Hunter Haffner54.86aSRGoodrich
9.12Connor Lucas54.89aMorrice
10.11Brenden Schroeder55.95aPRLake Fenton
11.10Payton Branch56.68aPRWebberville
12.11Kenneth McKinley57.04aPRFlint Beecher
13.11Dillion Baumchen57.17aSRCorunna
14.11Kyle Lewis58.56aLake Fenton
15.10Joey Francis58.98aGoodrich
16.9Wyatt Wesley59.99aMorrice
17.9Tyler Metcalf1:01.17aPRCorunna
18.12Gary Vaughn1:02.53aWebberville
19.9Te'Shawn Stevenson1:04.65aBurton Atherton
20.9Damarion Stanley1:04.83aPRBentley Senior
21.10Owen Downs1:13.29aSRBentley Senior
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Carter Lovejoy52.3hCorunna
12Will Strauch53.8hCorunna
12Charlie Bruckman57.2hPRCorunna
12Tyler Swatman58.6hPRCorunna
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carter Lovejoy2:02.15aCorunna
2.12Eric Niestroy2:02.21aLake Fenton
3.11Evan Roka2:05.33aPRCorunna
4.12Caleb Friddle2:05.85aWebberville
5.12Charlie Bruckman2:08.12aPRCorunna
6.10Caleb Rivers2:14.40aMorrice
7.10Chandler Iler2:15.73aMorrice
8.12DeQuarius Jones-Burt2:16.34aBurton-Bendle
9.9Gabe Trudeau2:18.28aPRGoodrich
10.12Jonah Ochodnicky2:18.89aPRCorunna
11.10Joseph Gilbert2:19.68aPRLake Fenton
12.11Qua'shawn Gaddy2:21.95aSRFlint Beecher
13.10Josh Moran2:24.83aPRWebberville
14.10Dawson Lott2:29.71aWebberville
15.11Timothy Gordon2:30.20aSRBentley Senior
16.11Jayden Compton2:31.96aBurton-Bendle
17.10Keith Elliott2:32.02aPRHamady
18.9Landen Andre2:32.35aPRGoodrich
19.11Brenden Schroeder2:32.57aLake Fenton
20.12Caleb Shelton2:36.08aSRMorrice
21.9Giovanni Steweart2:39.24aHamady
22.9Mitchell Jakobe2:45.97aFlint Beecher
23.9Damarion Stanley2:50.82aBentley Senior
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eric Niestroy4:33.63aLake Fenton
2.12Charlie Bruckman4:36.97aCorunna
3.12Zach Duval4:42.42aGoodrich
4.9Nathan Lott4:43.85aPRWebberville
5.10Caleb Rivers4:44.49aPRMorrice
6.10Joseph Gilbert4:45.46aPRLake Fenton
6.12Samuel Selley4:45.46aPRLake Fenton
8.11Drew Himmelspach4:57.04aGoodrich
9.11Seth Wisuri4:58.04aWebberville
10.11Charlie Ballmer4:59.95aPRGoodrich
11.12Jonah Ochodnicky5:01.44aPRCorunna
12.10Aiden Campbell5:08.87aMorrice
13.11Drew Nickels5:09.02aCorunna
14.10Josh Moran5:14.87aWebberville
15.11Qua'shawn Gaddy5:16.42aSRFlint Beecher
16.9Luke Dutcher5:20.45aMorrice
17.11Jayden Compton5:35.40aBurton-Bendle
18.11Timothy Gordon5:46.80aBentley Senior
19.10Keith Elliott5:51.63aPRHamady
20.10Casey Wilkinson6:01.88aSRBurton-Bendle
21.9Mitchell Jakobe6:10.37aPRFlint Beecher
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Benjamin Jacobs9:33.62aCorunna
2.12Tommy Hufton9:58.73aLake Fenton
3.10Mason Warner10:06.03aCorunna
4.10Carter Lauinger10:19.68aGoodrich
5.12Samuel Selley10:25.17aLake Fenton
6.12Mark Wood10:47.43aGoodrich
7.9Nathan Lott10:49.25aWebberville
8.10Lucas Oberlie11:04.35aGoodrich
9.11Oscar Fuller11:09.11aWebberville
10.10Aiden Campbell11:14.33aMorrice
11.12Caden Wullaert11:25.49aCorunna
12.11Zu Scribner11:51.81aMorrice
13.9Luke Dutcher11:57.30aMorrice
14.9Lucas Bliesner12:14.40aWebberville
15.11Jayden Compton12:23.80aPRBurton-Bendle
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dakari Betts16.10aHamady
2.11Gabriel Baumchen16.71aCorunna
3.12Sam Shively16.74aMorrice
4.12Austin Edington16.80aMorrice
5.12Parker Vozar16.86aMorrice
6.10Jeremiah Davis17.56aCorunna
7.10Cahkyo Cochran18.16aFlint Beecher
8.11Michael O'Brien19.01aLake Fenton
9.9Brock Herrick19.34aCorunna
10.9Cooper Hnilica19.44aPRLake Fenton
11.10Luke Kowalczyk20.37aPRGoodrich
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael O'Brien40.89aLake Fenton
2.11Gabriel Baumchen42.43aPRCorunna
3.12Sam Shively42.77aMorrice
4.9Brock Herrick44.64aCorunna
5.12Austin Edington45.83aMorrice
6.12Parker Vozar46.80aMorrice
7.10Cahkyo Cochran46.92aFlint Beecher
8.9Brett Riley48.74aPRCorunna
9.10Luke Kowalczyk49.01aGoodrich
10.9Cooper Hnilica51.29aLake Fenton
11.9Joe Carswell57.05aPRLake Fenton
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 44.97aFlint Beecher
2.Relay Team 45.73aLake Fenton
3.Austin Edington
Sam Shively
Robert London
Jarett Wood
45.94aMorrice
4.Colin Lavery
Joshua Everden
D'Angelo Campos
Joaquin Campos
46.64aCorunna
5.Relay Team 46.89aBurton-Bendle
6.Relay Team 46.95aHamady
7.Relay Team 49.98aGoodrich
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 1:32.43aHamady
2.Relay Team 1:34.62aFlint Beecher
3.Will Strauch
Gabriel Baumchen
Fisher Morris
Wyatt Crego
1:35.92aCorunna
4.Connor Lucas
Jarett Wood
Austin Edington
Chris Rosin
1:38.44aMorrice
5.Relay Team 1:38.53aBurton-Bendle
6.Relay Team 1:43.71aGoodrich
7.Relay Team 1:44.68aWebberville
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:36.43aFlint Beecher
2.Carter Lovejoy
Charlie Bruckman
Tyler Swatman
Will Strauch
3:42.10aCorunna
3.Relay Team 3:43.19aWebberville
4.Relay Team 3:46.07aHamady
5.Wyatt Wesley
Caleb Rivers
Chandler Iler
Connor Lucas
3:49.65aMorrice
6.Relay Team 3:54.69aBurton-Bendle
7.Relay Team 3:55.45aGoodrich
8.Relay Team 3:57.23aLake Fenton
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Carter Lovejoy
Dillion Baumchen
Charlie Bruckman
Mason Warner
8:37.21aCorunna
2.Relay Team 8:43.82aGoodrich
3.Relay Team 8:46.55aWebberville
4.Aiden Campbell
Zu Scribner
Chandler Iler
Caleb Rivers
8:58.04aMorrice
5.Relay Team 9:24.52aLake Fenton
6.Relay Team 10:54.64aFlint Beecher
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Azonte Burkes47-08.00Flint Beecher
2.12Oszeion Dye41-02.75PRHamady
3.11Jack Nanasy41-02.50PRMorrice
4.12Jorell Moore40-09.75Hamady
5.11Alex Schwab40-07.50Corunna
6.9Todd Nanasy37-06.00Morrice
7.11Ethan Ford37-05.00Corunna
8.12Shaun Vogan37-00.75Corunna
9.10Alex O'Connor36-02.50PRGoodrich
10.12Andrew Latunski35-07.00Morrice
11.12Nolan Gorski35-00.50PRWebberville
12.11Phillip DeWolf34-06.00PRBentley Senior
13.9Demetrius Myers30-05.50PRBurton-Bendle
14.11Ryan Teare29-06.25Bentley Senior
15.10Tom Fairfield28-08.50PRWebberville
16.11Jake McClard28-03.25Goodrich
17.10Damian Alexander27-09.25Hamady
18.10Joey Powers26-10.50PRGoodrich
19.9Austin Wyatt26-09.50Webberville
20.10Cody Angle23-09.50PRBurton-Bendle
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Azonte Burkes140-08PRFlint Beecher
2.12Andrew Latunski123-09PRMorrice
3.12Sam Koresky122-00Morrice
4.12Nolan Gorski119-05PRWebberville
5.12Shaun Vogan119-03Corunna
6.11Jack Nanasy118-00Morrice
7.11Alex Schwab107-09Corunna
8.12Zack Smith102-06Corunna
9.12Oszeion Dye102-00PRHamady
10.11Kevin Patterson94-10PRGoodrich
11.12Christian Surline89-01Webberville
12.9Grant O'Brien88-10PRGoodrich
13.10Damian Alexander85-04PRHamady
14.9Demetrius Myers71-04Burton-Bendle
15.10Tom Fairfield68-08Webberville
16.10Cody Angle59-05PRBurton-Bendle
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Mahan6-01.00PRFlint Beecher
2.12Jaylen Mahan6-00.00PRFlint Beecher
1.10Nick Steinacker5-10.00Corunna
2.11Brian Britt5-08.00Burton-Bendle
3.10Todd Coe5-06.00Webberville
3.11Dillon Byers5-06.00Lake Fenton
4.10Dawson Lott5-06.00Webberville
5.12Chris Rosin5-04.00Morrice
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ty Anderson12-00.00PRCorunna
1.10Gage Rhodes11-06.00Webberville
2.12Steven Hallett11-06.00Corunna
2.10Quinton Woolford11-06.00Webberville
3.10Xavier Staubs11-06.00Corunna
3.11Jake Larner11-00.00Morrice
4.11Zu Scribner10-06.00Morrice
5.9Wyatt Wesley10-00.00PRMorrice
4.11Charlie Ballmer9-06.00PRGoodrich
6.11Caden Mortinsen9-06.00SRMorrice
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Fisher Morris20-03.00Corunna
2.11Nathan Walker20-01.50Webberville
3.10Todd Coe19-10.50PRWebberville
4.12Sam Shively18-07.00Morrice
5.11Dillon Byers18-06.50Lake Fenton
6.11Davontay Lewis18-06.00Flint Beecher
6.10Quinton Woolford18-06.00PRWebberville
8.10Kendal Hill18-05.50PRGoodrich
9.9Colin Lavery18-04.75Corunna
10.12Parker Vozar18-00.00Morrice
11.11Nick Yarmuth17-10.00SRCorunna
12.12Chris Rosin17-07.00Morrice
13.12Kolby Combs17-03.25Burton-Bendle
14.11Malik Bingham16-11.00PRBurton-Bendle
15.10Ethan Thao14-02.50PRBentley Senior
16.9Matt Fletcher14-01.50Lake Fenton
17.11Michael Rouse13-04.50SRBentley Senior
 

Teams