View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Anthony Kessler11.56aKimberly
2.12Sam Brewton11.63aAppleton East
3.11Brett Clavijo11.65aKimberly
4.11Tyrese Hoefler11.85aAppleton East
5.9Tate Wideman12.12aPRAppleton West
6.9Mason Raeck12.63aAppleton West
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Alec Martzahl11.45aKimberly
2.11Elijah Kruse11.82aKimberly
3.11Alex Breit11.87aAppleton East
4.10Briar Barglind11.90aKimberly
4.11Jackson Rottier11.90aKimberly
6.12Alex Wolff12.04aKimberly
7.10Damon Loker12.10aKimberly
8.10Trevor Bruch12.16aPRKimberly
8.10Conner Kudrna12.16aAppleton East
10.10Zander Zima12.18aKimberly
11.10Kenan Rollins12.19aAppleton East
12.10Braden Gonzalez12.23aKimberly
13.10Jason Haen12.26aPRKimberly
56.11Ryan LaTour12.4aPRAppleton East
14.10Mitch Smarzinski12.42aKimberly
15.9Kanye Spikes12.43aKimberly
16.10Nicholas Bouvat12.45aAppleton East
17.9Brandon Zemke12.48aKimberly
18.10Parker Koester12.49aKimberly
58.11Marcus Finley12.5aPRAppleton East
19.10Stephen Pullen12.62aAppleton East
20.11Ben Pease12.67aKimberly
21.10Jackson Levknecht12.68aKimberly
22.11Connor Keller-chicoine12.74aSRKimberly
23.9Westin Hoffman12.75aKimberly
24.9Alex Rottier12.77aKimberly
25.10Jeffry Fuhrmann12.92aPRAppleton East
26.9Tate Wideman13.00aAppleton West
27.9Ethan Gratke13.22aKimberly
28.10Dan Guilette13.29aPRKimberly
29.10Diego Rojas13.31aAppleton East
30.11Joseph Menefield13.34aAppleton East
31.9Isaac Grundman13.37aAppleton West
32.11Will DeBoer13.39aAppleton East
33.9Laurence Mahnke13.42aPRAppleton East
34.9Dan Kassel13.46aKimberly
35.9Mason Freund13.55aKimberly
36.10Hayden Michalkiewicz13.57aAppleton East
37.9Paul Karrmann13.59aKimberly
38.10Vincent Swanson13.63aAppleton West
39.11Jacob Mau13.78aKimberly
40.12Ryan Poulsen13.84aKimberly
41.11Nathan Hang13.86aAppleton East
42.9Jevon Spikes13.88aKimberly
43.9Brady Fulcer13.93aKimberly
44.9Ricky Martin14.09aPRKimberly
45.9Ryan Hanson14.10aAppleton East
46.10Clayson Harke14.11aKimberly
47.9Elijah Lamers14.25aAppleton West
48.9Ivan Quintana14.28aPRAppleton East
49.10Eli Beardsley14.33aKimberly
50.9Luke Johnson14.35aAppleton East
51.9Christian Perez14.40aAppleton West
52.9Conner Schultz14.41aAppleton East
53.11Tyler Barushak14.56aKimberly
54.9Winston Cleveland14.72aAppleton West
55.9Jacob LaTour14.73aPRAppleton East
57.10Michael Frias1:08.59aKimberly
59.9Kameron Ziebell1:09.36aKimberly
60.10Bryce Jansen1:10.13aKimberly
61.9Jordan Socha1:11.34aKimberly
9Somrak ChangDQAppleton West
11Caleb LaundrieDQKimberly
-Avery XiongDQAppleton West
12Kyle DownhamDQKimberly
10Jacob MouaDQKimberly
10Max SanderfootDQKimberly
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Adam Kohler23.13aAppleton East
2.11Brett Clavijo23.15aKimberly
3.10Caleb Frazer24.09aPRKimberly
4.10Ethan Steger24.92aAppleton East
5.11Jordan Villagomez25.17aAppleton West
11Brenden SchwalbachDQAppleton West
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Jackson Rottier24.48aPRKimberly
2.10Sam Schreiber24.71aPRKimberly
3.11Sam Crum24.81aAppleton East
4.11Ryan LaTour24.93aPRAppleton East
5.10Nicholas Gantenbein25.06aAppleton East
6.9Cameron Wnek25.15aPRKimberly
7.12Alex Wolff25.24aPRKimberly
8.10Braden Gonzalez25.33aKimberly
9.11Anthony Kessler25.43aSR Kimberly
10.11Andrew Vander Putten25.47aPRAppleton West
11.10Luke Walbrun25.48aPRAppleton East
12.11Conner Wnek25.59aSRKimberly
13.11Elijah Kruse25.66aKimberly
14.9Sebastian Pagan-Vega25.70aPRKimberly
15.9Jordan Socha25.81aPRKimberly
16.9Laurence Mahnke26.63aPRAppleton East
17.9Tate Wideman26.73aAppleton West
18.11Andreas Kempen26.75aAppleton East
19.9Somrak Chang27.36aAppleton West
20.11Will DeBoer27.48aPRAppleton East
21.10Diego Rojas27.51aAppleton East
22.10Donovan Schueller27.56aAppleton West
23.10Hayden Michalkiewicz27.82aAppleton East
24.11Nathan Hang28.64aAppleton East
25.11Joseph Menefield28.69aAppleton East
26.11Jacob Mau28.94aSRKimberly
27.10Clayson Harke28.95aKimberly
28.9Ryan Hanson29.19aAppleton East
28.9Elijah Lamers29.19aAppleton West
30.9Conner Schultz29.47aAppleton East
31.9Luke Johnson29.70aAppleton East
32.9Ivan Quintana30.70aAppleton East
33.9Winston Cleveland30.89aAppleton West
34.9Jacob LaTour32.85aAppleton East
12Corey WalbrunDQKimberly
9Jevon SpikesDQKimberly
10Jacob MouaDQKimberly
10Jason HaenDQKimberly
10Jackson LevknechtDQKimberly
9Christian PerezDQAppleton West
10Zander ZimaDQKimberly
10Bryce JansenDQKimberly
11Alec MartzahlDQKimberly
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Gavin Chandler54.04aAppleton West
2.11Ryan LaTour55.69aPRAppleton East
3.12Nate Ashbrenner55.92aPRKimberly
4.10Trevor Bruch56.11aPRKimberly
5.11Sam Mahoney57.81aAppleton East
11Jovani NeedhamDQAppleton West
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Sebastian Pagan-Vega52.48aKimberly
2.10Sam Schreiber52.87aKimberly
3.12Rowen Ellenberg53.26aKimberly
4.9Carter Cittadino58.36aPRAppleton West
5.11Jack Tripp59.71aAppleton West
6.11Colin Flom1:00.00aPRAppleton West
7.9Kaedyn Bolin1:00.85aAppleton West
8.10Vincent Swanson1:02.57aAppleton West
9.9Jack O"Reilly1:04.15aAppleton East
9Christian AlmazanDQAppleton West
9Isaac GrundmanDQAppleton West
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Rowen Ellenberg2:01.96aKimberly
2.12Mitchell Priebe2:06.20aPRAppleton East
3.11Michael Schneider2:07.90aPRKimberly
4.9Aaron Jones2:12.06aAppleton East
5.12Charlie Duimstra2:27.45aAppleton West
6.10Ethan Woolf2:32.50aAppleton West
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Tyler Re2:08.18aPRKimberly
2.11Jacob Unser2:11.43aPRAppleton East
3.12Ryan Schmidt2:12.25aPRAppleton East
4.10Nolan Richey2:13.39aPRKimberly
5.11Reid Sroda2:14.28aPRKimberly
6.11Clayton Opsteen2:17.26aKimberly
7.10Zane Smith2:17.54aPRKimberly
8.11Conner Lund2:18.11aPRKimberly
9.9Evan Rooyakkers2:18.13aPRKimberly
10.10Ethan Karls2:21.97aKimberly
11.12Jackson Edlebeck2:25.03aAppleton East
12.11Fritz Melzl2:29.23aKimberly
13.9Ashton Hawkinson2:30.60aAppleton East
14.9Ty Kriese2:31.01aPRKimberly
15.9Noah Menting2:32.55aPRKimberly
16.12Ian Ottone2:32.92aAppleton East
17.9Noah Sorensen2:37.46aPRKimberly
18.9Andrew Basler2:38.82aPRAppleton East
19.9Noah Walters2:43.83aKimberly
20.9Stari Lee2:47.52aAppleton West
21.9Cayden Granger2:51.34aAppleton East
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Schmidt4:49.87aSRAppleton East
2.11Henry Pawlikowski4:50.81aPRKimberly
3.11Jacob Unser5:01.15aAppleton East
4.11Cameron Dudek5:58.90aPRKimberly
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Ian Ottone5:27.32aAppleton East
2.9Cayden Granger6:04.37aAppleton East
3.11Nick Grzadzielewski6:05.56aKimberly
4.10Andrew Eickman6:18.31aSRKimberly
5.11Jared Brown6:58.72aKimberly
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Mares10:20.39aAppleton East
2.12Austin Becker10:41.82aPRAppleton East
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Noah Jacobson11:50.02aAppleton East
2.10Jack Witt12:27.92aAppleton East
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Conner Wnek15.14aKimberly
2.11Dorian Wilke15.39aAppleton East
3.10Spencer Steffen16.00aPRAppleton West
4.10Griffin Wiegel16.60aKimberly
5.11Shayne Lamb16.73aAppleton East
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Cameron Wnek16.32aKimberly
2.10Alex Doucette16.59aPRKimberly
3.9Caden Pendleton17.57aKimberly
4.11Nick Ferrante17.83aKimberly
5.10Landon Hubert17.93aPRKimberly
6.12Omar Mendoza18.12aAppleton East
7.10Nicholas Logan20.04aKimberly
8.11Seth Paschke22.02aPRAppleton East
9.9Sam Schulz22.13aKimberly
10Griffin WiegelDQKimberly
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Griffin Wiegel44.68aKimberly
2.11TJ Fisher44.95aPRAppleton West
3.12Omar Mendoza45.29aAppleton East
4.11Nick Ferrante45.69aKimberly
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Alex Doucette45.36aPRKimberly
2.10Landon Hubert47.32aKimberly
3.10Nicholas Logan50.11aKimberly
4.9Sam Schulz52.62aKimberly
5.11Seth Paschke53.59aAppleton East
6.9Jacob LaTour1:00.00aPRAppleton East
9Caden PendletonDQKimberly
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Sam Brewton
Dorian Wilke
Tyrese Hoefler
Adam Kohler
45.00aAppleton East
2.Briar Barglind
Jackson Rottier
Damon Loker
Elijah Kruse
45.55aKimberly
3.Mason Raeck
Tyler Blake
Aaron Xiong
Brandon Sweeney
47.16aAppleton West
4.Alex Colchado
Jace Taplin
Donovan Schueller
Austin Vu
49.13aAppleton West
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.Alex Breit
Conner Kudrna
Kenan Rollins
Luke Walbrun
46.53aAppleton East
2.Laomani Sisongkham
Cody Mettille
Nicholas Bouvat
Nicholas Gantenbein
47.14aAppleton East
3.Braden Gonzalez
Parker Koester
Jason Haen
Brandon Zemke
47.20aKimberly
4.Kanye Spikes
Mitch Smarzinski
Alex Rottier
Bryce Jansen
49.00aKimberly
5.Stephen Pullen
Dylan Sammons
Johnathon Kohler
Andreas Kempen
49.66aAppleton East
6.Mason Freund
Brady Fulcer
Kameron Ziebell
Paul Karrmann
50.90aKimberly
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Sam Brewton
Dorian Wilke
Tyrese Hoefler
Adam Kohler
1:31.37aAppleton East
2.Andrew Vander Putten
Jakob Dorn
Jordan Villagomez
Tyler Blake
1:39.61aAppleton West
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.Ethan Steger
Sam Crum
Nicholas Gantenbein
Mario Mendoza
1:35.87aAppleton East
2.Alex Breit
Laomani Sisongkham
Conner Kudrna
Giovanni Arizola
1:37.33aAppleton East
3.Cody Mettille
Johnathon Kohler
Dylan Sammons
Stephen Pullen
1:41.42aAppleton East
4.Somrak Chang
Alex Colchado
Donovan Schueller
Kaine Xiong
1:45.91aAppleton West
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Rowen Ellenberg
Henry Pawlikowski
Michael Schneider
Reid Sroda
3:42.50aKimberly
2.Sam Mahoney
Nicholas Bouvat
Ryan LaTour
Giovanni Arizola
3:43.75aAppleton East
3.Christian Almazan
Jakob Dorn
Colin Flom
Jovani Needham
3:54.19aAppleton West
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.Gavin Chandler
Kaedyn Bolin
Carter Cittadino
Jack Tripp
3:53.20aAppleton West
2.Tyler Re
Nolan Richey
Fritz Melzl
Clayton Opsteen
4:00.33aKimberly
3.Ethan Karls
Zane Smith
Conner Lund
Noah Sorensen
4:03.70aKimberly
4.Laomani Sisongkham
Dylan Sammons
Luke Walbrun
Andreas Kempen
4:11.12aAppleton East
5.Ty Kriese
Evan Rooyakkers
Noah Menting
Noah Walters
4:17.06aKimberly
6.Hayden Michalkiewicz
Jack O"Reilly
Laurence Mahnke
Shayne Lamb
4:17.97aAppleton East
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Aaron Jones
Ryan Schmidt
Mitchell Priebe
Ryan Mares
58:46.63aAppleton East
 

4x800 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.Andrew Basler
Jackson Edlebeck
Ashton Hawkinson
Jack Witt
9:56.13aAppleton East
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adam Groat55-03.25Kimberly
2.11Nick Tomasovic53-06.50Kimberly
3.12Brady Jorgenson42-08.00Appleton West
4.11Grant Patzlaff40-05.25PRAppleton East
5.12Jed Leisner36-08.25Appleton East
11Jordan SchultzDQAppleton West
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Jack Johnson51-10.75PRKimberly
2.11Noah Leffel44-06.00PRKimberly
3.9Evan Huiting43-00.75PRKimberly
4.11Brett Ourada42-04.50Kimberly
11Ryan Seidl39' 5"PRAppleton East
5.11Robert Hendrix35-02.50Appleton West
6.11Ben Pritzl34-11.00Appleton West
7.11Marcus Finley34-09.00Appleton East
8.9Brock Ward34-00.25PRAppleton East
9.9Diego Santiago33-03.25Kimberly
10.12Taj Thao33-02.25Appleton West
11.9Thomas Biolo32-08.75Kimberly
12.9Sean Burant32-07.00Kimberly
13.9Zach Bischel32-03.00Kimberly
14.10Ryan Goffard30-09.00Appleton West
15.9Michael Michlig30-08.50Appleton East
16.9Anthony Douglas30-07.25Kimberly
17.9Peyton Stadler28-08.00Appleton West
18.9Jacob Galeazzi28-05.00Kimberly
19.9Cody Mussell28-04.75Appleton East
20.9Blake Berquist28-03.50Appleton East
21.9Bryce Carroll28-02.00Appleton West
22.9Matthew Linn26-01.00Appleton West
23.9Ian Koster25-00.00PRAppleton West
11Will HammenDQKimberly
11Nick TomasovicDQKimberly
11Evan BussDQKimberly
-Joey SargeantDQAppleton West
10Quinten WynnDQKimberly
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Tomasovic176-08PRKimberly
2.11Will Hammen161-07Kimberly
3.12Jed Leisner132-08Appleton East
4.12Brady Jorgenson125-00Appleton West
5.10Mario Mendoza103-07Appleton East
11Jordan SchultzDQAppleton West
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Evan Buss145-06PRKimberly
2.10Quinten Wynn145-05Kimberly
3.12Adam Groat136-02PRKimberly
4.9Sean Burant128-09PRKimberly
5.11Brett Ourada114-10Kimberly
6.11Noah Leffel113-01SRKimberly
7.9Thomas Biolo111-07Kimberly
8.9Anthony Douglas109-05PRKimberly
9.9Zach Bischel106-07Kimberly
10.11Grant Patzlaff106-01PRAppleton East
11.10Jack Johnson105-11Kimberly
12.9Evan Huiting98-03Kimberly
13.11Robert Hendrix92-03Appleton West
14.10Ryan Goffard87-07Appleton West
15.11Ben Pritzl86-00Appleton West
16.9Peyton Stadler85-01PRAppleton West
17.9Jacob Galeazzi83-10Kimberly
18.12Taj Thao82-11Appleton West
19.9Brock Ward81-07Appleton East
20.9Matthew Linn78-02Appleton West
21.9Cody Mussell74-02Appleton East
22.9Diego Santiago72-11Kimberly
23.9Michael Michlig72-04Appleton East
24.9Blake Berquist62-03Appleton East
25.9Ian Koster54-04Appleton West
26.9Bryce Carroll51-07Appleton West
11Nick TomasovicDQKimberly
-Joey SargeantDQAppleton West
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Spencer Steffen6-02.00PRAppleton West
2.12Colin Murray5-10.00Appleton West
3.12Corey Walbrun5-10.00PRKimberly
4.11Dorian Wilke5-08.00Appleton East
4.9Cameron Wnek5-08.00PRKimberly
4.10Nicholas Gantenbein5-08.00Appleton East
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyrese Hoefler5-06.00Appleton East
2.11Nick Ferrante5-04.00Kimberly
3.10Nicholas Logan5-02.00Kimberly
4.10Trevor Bruch5-00.00Kimberly
10Nhia ThaoDQAppleton West
12Ryan PoulsenDQKimberly
11Spencer MarchDQAppleton West
10Austin VuDQAppleton West
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brenden Schwalbach12-06.00Appleton West
1.11Bryce Sweeney12-06.00Appleton West
3.12Nate Ashbrenner12-00.00Kimberly
4.10Asher Mazur10-00.00Appleton East
5.10Diego Rojas8-00.00Appleton East
12Kyle DownhamDQKimberly
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Brandon Sweeney11-00.00Appleton West
2.10Eli Beardsley9-06.00PRKimberly
3.11Jackson Nelson9-00.00Appleton West
4.10Damon Loker9-00.00Kimberly
5.10Trevor Bruch8-00.00Kimberly
5.9Tate Wideman8-00.00Appleton West
5.10Dan Guilette8-00.00Kimberly
5.10Mitch Smarzinski8-00.00Kimberly
5.10Michael Frias8-00.00Kimberly
10.9Kanye Spikes7-00.00Kimberly
10.9Paul Karrmann7-00.00Kimberly
10Max SanderfootDQKimberly
9Ricky MartinDQKimberly
11Spencer MarchDQAppleton West
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Caleb Frazer20-01.25Kimberly
2.10Jace Taplin18-05.00Appleton West
3.10Conner Kudrna18-01.50Appleton East
4.10Laomani Sisongkham17-05.00Appleton East
5.10Mario Mendoza17-01.50Appleton East
6.11Brandon Sweeney15-11.50Appleton West
11Alec MartzahlDQKimberly
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Braden Gonzalez18-07.50Kimberly
2.12Corey Walbrun18-06.50Kimberly
3.11Elijah Kruse18-06.00Kimberly
4.11Jackson Rottier18-02.00Kimberly
5.9Cameron Wnek18-01.50PRKimberly
6.10Clayson Harke18-01.00PRKimberly
7.10Griffin Wiegel17-06.00Kimberly
8.11Giovanni Arizola17-02.75PRAppleton East
9.10Jacob Moua17-02.50Kimberly
10.10Briar Barglind17-02.00SRKimberly
11.10Nicholas Bouvat17-00.50PRAppleton East
12.10Kenan Rollins16-06.50PRAppleton East
13.11Ben Pease16-05.00PRKimberly
14.10Jackson Levknecht15-11.00PRKimberly
15.9Mason Freund15-06.50PRKimberly
16.11Alex Breit14-06.50Appleton East
17.10Luke Walbrun14-05.50Appleton East
18.11Jacob Mau14-01.00Kimberly
19.11Nathan Hang12-10.50Appleton East
20.9Ryan Hanson12-10.00Appleton East
21.9Conner Schultz11-02.50Appleton East
9Jordan SochaDQKimberly
10Parker KoesterDQKimberly
11Aaron XiongDQAppleton West
9Brandon ZemkeDQKimberly
9Dan KasselDQKimberly
9Westin HoffmanDQKimberly
10Zander ZimaDQKimberly
11Connor Keller-chicoineDQKimberly
12Kyle DownhamDQKimberly
11Caleb LaundrieDQKimberly
9Jevon SpikesDQKimberly
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Conner Wnek42-01.00Kimberly
2.10Spencer Steffen41-01.00Appleton West
3.12Corey Walbrun41-00.25Kimberly
4.10Jeffry Fuhrmann38-10.25PRAppleton East
5.10Jace Taplin38-10.00Appleton West
6.11Shayne Lamb37-04.00Appleton East
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11TJ Fisher36-10.00Appleton West
2.10Alex Doucette36-07.50PRKimberly
3.11Ben Pease35-07.50Kimberly
4.9Jack O"Reilly35-02.50Appleton East
5.9Brady Fulcer34-11.75Kimberly
6.9Kameron Ziebell33-00.00Kimberly
7.9Laurence Mahnke32-08.00PRAppleton East
8.11Seth Paschke30-08.00Appleton East
9.9Ethan Gratke28-06.00Kimberly
10.11Tyler Barushak27-04.50Kimberly
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Team Scores

Varsity - Mens
1.Kimberly78.33
2.Appleton East63.66
3.Appleton West38
Junior Varsity - Mens
1.Kimberly109
2.Appleton East53
3.Appleton West18
Varsity - Womens
1.Kimberly83
2.Appleton East47
3.Appleton West46
Junior Varsity - Womens
1.Kimberly124
2.Appleton West26
3.Appleton East23