View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Colton Clure5:00.10aPRNorthland Pines
2.12Colin Ewing5:07.54aSRBonduel
3.11Carter Kurey5:08.17aPRBonduel
4.11William Beaumier5:19.45aPRBonduel
5.10Jack Gremban5:20.22aPRNorthland Pines
6.9Sam Gremban5:30.05aPRNorthland Pines
7.10Carson Kester5:34.17aWeyauwega-Fremont
8.12Steven Rieck5:39.92aPRThree Lakes/Phelps
9.9Josh Halat5:52.40aWeyauwega-Fremont
10.11Jacob Scheller5:58.51aLittle Wolf (Manawa)
10.11Jacob Scheller5:58.51aPRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
11.9Angelo Wiesner6:02.52aLittle Wolf (Manawa)
11.9Angelo Wiesner6:02.52aLittle Wolf (Manawa)
12.9Joe Miller6:20.09aWeyauwega-Fremont
13.12Conner Weir6:23.56aPRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
13.12Conner Weir6:23.56aLittle Wolf (Manawa)
14.12Sam Welhoefer6:27.33aSRThree Lakes/Phelps
15.11Rain Maves6:44.07aPRThree Lakes/Phelps
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brady Buch17.31aSRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
1.12Brady Buch17.40aLittle Wolf (Manawa)
2.11Jacob Carroll18.14aWeyauwega-Fremont
4.10Kyle Kons18.50aSRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
5.9Grant Bristol19.00aPRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
3.9Andrew Hartwig19.36aPRNorthland Pines
4.10Kyle Kons19.77aLittle Wolf (Manawa)
5.9Grant Bristol20.11aLittle Wolf (Manawa)
6.11Michael Smith20.95aPRBonduel
7.11Liam Oas21.46aSRNorthland Pines
8.9Kyle Linke21.92aWittenberg-Birnamwood
8.9Kyle Linke21.92aWittenberg-Birnamwood
9.12Jack Hayes21.95aSRNorthland Pines
10.11Mason Soerens23.18aSRWeyauwega-Fremont
11.9Colton Puls25.62aPRWeyauwega-Fremont
--10Kaden BergsbakenDQBonduel
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacob Carroll47.45aPRWeyauwega-Fremont
2.12Brady Buch47.50aSRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
2.12Brady Buch47.98aLittle Wolf (Manawa)
1.11Jacob Carroll48.14aWeyauwega-Fremont
3.11Michael Schalkowski48.42aWeyauwega-Fremont
4.9Trevin Walkowski48.58aPRThree Lakes/Phelps
5.9Grant Bristol49.61aLittle Wolf (Manawa)
6.10Max Marohl49.69aPRBonduel
5.9Grant Bristol50.00aLittle Wolf (Manawa)
16.10Kyle Kons50.00aSRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
7.12Jared Zwettler50.09aPRThree Lakes/Phelps
7.10Jesse Dupuis50.09aPRThree Lakes/Phelps
8.11Liam Oas51.14aSRNorthland Pines
9.9Kyle Linke51.83aWittenberg-Birnamwood
9.9Kyle Linke51.83aWittenberg-Birnamwood
10.12Wangai Karianjahi52.45aPRThree Lakes/Phelps
10.9Sam Eppler52.45aPRThree Lakes/Phelps
11.9Andrew Hartwig52.47aPRNorthland Pines
6.10Max Marohl53.00aBonduel
15.10Kaden Bergsbaken53.30aPRBonduel
12.11Michael Smith54.07aSRBonduel
12.11Michael Smith54.80aBonduel
13.10Max Brown54.90aPRNorthland Pines
14.11Ethan Feltz55.00aPRWeyauwega-Fremont
15.10Kaden Bergsbaken55.04aBonduel
16.10Kyle Kons55.07aLittle Wolf (Manawa)
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Bo Koehn
Jackson Jaeger
Wyatt Nichols
Dakota Lane
47.16aLittle Wolf (Manawa)
1.Bo Koehn
Jackson Jaeger
Wyatt Nichols
Dakota Lane
47.16aLittle Wolf (Manawa)
2.Harmon Marien
Mason Birchbauer
Jack Rhode
Lochlan Siegmeier
47.18aNorthland Pines
3.Ryan Finch
Isaiah Hoyard
Parker Prahl
Brock Wester
50.71aIola-Scandinavia
4.Deakyn Suess
Jaydon Landowski
Simon Schairer
Luke Muscha
51.33aWittenberg-Birnamwood
4.Deakyn Suess
Jaydon Landowski
Simon Schairer
Luke Muscha
51.33aWittenberg-Birnamwood
5.Trevin Walkowski
Jason Berube
Hunter Meistad
Logan Erikson
51.34aThree Lakes/Phelps
6.Seth Rouse
Marcus Westrich
Trevor Kraning
Mike Boudreaux
53.43aBonduel
--Hunter Connahvichnah
Pasen Waupoose
Cole Pecore
Darius Wayka
DQMenominee Indian
--Lupe Hernandez
Drew Vandervest
Max Meyerhofer
Ean Marker
DQWeyauwega-Fremont
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Lupe Hernandez
Muluken Rucks
Sam Mason
Drew Vandervest
1:39.68aWeyauwega-Fremont
2.Isaiah Hoyard
Jack Kraemer
Erick Kriewaldt
Caden Prahl
1:47.28aIola-Scandinavia
3.Gavin Linjer
Wyatt Nichols
Landon Sobiesczcyk
Andrew Elmhorst
1:55.95aLittle Wolf (Manawa)
3.Gavin Linjer
Wyatt Nichols
Landon Sobiesczcyk
Andrew Elmhorst
1:55.95aLittle Wolf (Manawa)
--Jack Rhode
Chance Homman
Ben Reppert
Lochlan Siegmeier
DQNorthland Pines
--Jonathon Rojas
Tego Warrington
Thomas Menore
Menom Powless-Brown
DQMenominee Indian
--Isaac Garside
Dylan Springborn
Isaac Banker
Jared Wondra
DQBonduel
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Brett Zielke
Conner Scheid
Bo Koehn
Jackson Jaeger
3:47.71aLittle Wolf (Manawa)
1.Brett Zielke
Conner Scheid
Bo Koehn
Jackson Jaeger
3:47.71aLittle Wolf (Manawa)
2.Cole Schairer
Deakyn Suess
Luke Muscha
Simon Schairer
3:49.64aWittenberg-Birnamwood
2.Cole Schairer
Deakyn Suess
Luke Muscha
Simon Schairer
3:49.64aWittenberg-Birnamwood
3.-Harmon Marien
Landon Offerdahl
Jake Heine
Gunnar Schiffman
3:51.13aNorthland Pines
4.Sawyer Hintz
Sam Mason
Christian Gonzalez
Martin Leyva
4:07.61aWeyauwega-Fremont
5.Dylan Donovan
Erik Grenlie
Erick Kriewaldt
Noah Olson
4:15.13aIola-Scandinavia
6.Colin Hanus
Kole Jashinskey
Isaac Banker
Marcus Westrich
4:22.29aBonduel
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.William Beaumier
Carter Kurey
Jared Wondra
Colin Ewing
9:45.76aBonduel
2.Martin Leyva
Josh Halat
Devin Kuenzi
Christian Gonzalez
10:28.90aWeyauwega-Fremont
3.Wangai Karianjahi
Steven Rieck
Sam Welhoefer
Parker Trollan
10:43.03aThree Lakes/Phelps
4.Devin Loughrin
Gavin Linjer
Kaden Kaczorowski
Conner Weir
11:53.45aLittle Wolf (Manawa)
4.Devin Loughrin
Gavin Linjer
Kaden Kaczorowski
Conner Weir
11:53.45aLittle Wolf (Manawa)
5.Tyler Barber
Jake Aiello
Eddie Falcetta
Nick Petreikis
12:12.78aNorthland Pines
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

1.Jack Rhode
Mason Birchbauer
Harmon Marien
Lochlan Siegmeier
1:43.68aNorthland Pines
2.Brock Walkowski
Parker Trollan
Jesse Dupuis
Wangai Karianjahi
1:45.55aThree Lakes/Phelps
3.Isaac Garside
Max Marohl
Isaac Banker
Jared Wondra
1:46.20aBonduel
4.Brock Brunner
Muluken Rucks
Ethan Feltz
Sawyer Hintz
1:55.51aWeyauwega-Fremont
5.Isaiah Hoyard
Parker Prahl
Noah Olson
Erik Grenlie
1:55.68aIola-Scandinavia
6.Wyatt Nichols
Landon Sobiesczcyk
Kyle Kons
Kaden Kaczorowski
2:07.55aLittle Wolf (Manawa)
6.Wyatt Nichols
Landon Sobiesczcyk
Kyle Kons
Kaden Kaczorowski
2:07.55aLittle Wolf (Manawa)
--Jonathon Rojas
Tego Warrington
Menom Powless-Brown
Thomas Menore
DQMenominee Indian
 

SMR 1600m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.Grant Bristol
Bo Koehn
Dakota Lane
Jackson Jaeger
4:00.28aLittle Wolf (Manawa)
2.Deakyn Suess
Luke Muscha
Simon Schairer
Cole Schairer
4:08.91aWittenberg-Birnamwood
3.Landon Offerdahl
Max Brown
Jake Heine
Chance Homman
4:37.77aNorthland Pines
4.Charles Stockwell
Erik Grenlie
Erick Kriewaldt
Dylan Donovan
4:39.59aIola-Scandinavia
5.Colton Puls
Kevin Ames
Exander Fletcher
Chris Strehlow
4:56.34aWeyauwega-Fremont
6.Jason Berube
Logan Erikson
Jesse Dupuis
Jared Zwettler
5:13.11aThree Lakes/Phelps
7.Seth Rouse
Marcus Westrich
Trevor Kraning
Joseph Renner
5:14.91aBonduel
Jonathon Rojas
Tego Warrington
Menom Powless-Brown
Thomas Menore
DQMenominee Indian
 

SMR 200-200-400-880y  Varsity - Finals

1.Grant Bristol
Bo Koehn
Dakota Lane
Jackson Jaeger
4:00.28aLittle Wolf (Manawa)
2.Deakyn Suess
Luke Muscha
Simon Schairer
Cole Schairer
4:08.91aWittenberg-Birnamwood
3.Landon Offerdahl
Max Brown
Jake Heine
Chance Homman
4:37.77aNorthland Pines
4.Charles Stockwell
Erik Grenlie
Erick Kriewaldt
Dylan Donovan
4:39.59aIola-Scandinavia
5.Colton Puls
Kevin Ames
Exander Fletcher
Chris Strehlow
4:56.34aWeyauwega-Fremont
6.Jason Berube
Logan Erikson
Jesse Dupuis
Rain Maves
5:13.11aThree Lakes/Phelps
7.Seth Rouse
Marcus Westrich
Trevor Kraning
Joseph Renner
5:14.91aBonduel
--Jonathon Rojas
Tego Warrington
Menom Powless-Brown
Thomas Menore
DQMenominee Indian
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]  Varsity - Finals

1.Carter Kurey
Dylan Springborn
William Beaumier
Colin Ewing
12:41.12aBonduel
2.Josh Halat
Cameron Borremans
Devin Kuenzi
Carson Kester
13:49.72aWeyauwega-Fremont
3.Jack Gremban
Gunnar Schiffman
Sam Gremban
Colton Clure
13:50.12aNorthland Pines
4.Angelo Wiesner
Devin Loughrin
Conner Scheid
Jacob Scheller
14:31.04aLittle Wolf (Manawa)
4.Angelo Wiesner
Devin Loughrin
Conner Scheid
Jacob Scheller
14:31.04aLittle Wolf (Manawa)
5.Rain Maves
Hunter Meistad
Sam Welhoefer
Steven Rieck
14:57.20aThree Lakes/Phelps
--Dylan Donovan
Kade Honken
Noah Olson
Erich Schmoldt
DQIola-Scandinavia
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Canaan Szoszorek42-03.50Bonduel
2.12Isaac Garside41-04.75SRBonduel
3.12Darius Wayka40-11.25SRMenominee Indian
4.11Pasen Waupoose39-01.50PRMenominee Indian
5.12Austin Bartel38-00.50Weyauwega-Fremont
6.10Jack Van Wormer38-00.25SRNorthland Pines
7.12Nick Blaedow37-01.50SRNorthland Pines
8.12Dakota Lane36-08.50Little Wolf (Manawa)
8.12Dakota Lane36-08.50PRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
9.12Charles Stockwell34-08.75Iola-Scandinavia
10.11James Peters33-07.75Menominee Indian
11.SoBen Reppert33-01.00PRNorthland Pines
12.12Brock Walkowski32-06.00SRThree Lakes/Phelps
13.10Andrew Elmhorst31-09.25Little Wolf (Manawa)
13.10Andrew Elmhorst31-09.25Little Wolf (Manawa)
14.10Hayden Nelson31-04.25Iola-Scandinavia
15.11Jackson Jaeger30-09.50Little Wolf (Manawa)
15.11Jackson Jaeger30-09.50Little Wolf (Manawa)
16.10Max Meyerhofer30-05.75Weyauwega-Fremont
17.11Josue Rojas29-09.75Weyauwega-Fremont
18.9Logan Abhold29-05.75Iola-Scandinavia
19.11Parker Trollan28-10.00PRThree Lakes/Phelps
20.9Jonathan Sell27-01.50Bonduel
21.9Jason Berube25-10.50Three Lakes/Phelps
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Canaan Szoszorek133-10SRBonduel
2.11Pasen Waupoose113-09PRMenominee Indian
3.12Charles Stockwell109-09Iola-Scandinavia
4.11Hunter Connahvichnah108-03PRMenominee Indian
5.10Haskel Parker102-08PRNorthland Pines
6.12Colin Hanus100-04PRBonduel
7.10Andrew Elmhorst98-09PRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
7.10Andrew Elmhorst98-09Little Wolf (Manawa)
8.12Austin Bartel97-04Weyauwega-Fremont
9.10Jack Van Wormer92-06PRNorthland Pines
10.10Hayden Nelson86-11Iola-Scandinavia
11.9Jonathan Sell86-07PRBonduel
12.11Cole Pecore84-09PRMenominee Indian
13.10Nic Bortolotti84-03PRNorthland Pines
14.12Wyatt Nichols80-05SRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
14.12Wyatt Nichols80-05Little Wolf (Manawa)
15.12Jack Kraemer80-02Iola-Scandinavia
16.11Exander Fletcher78-05Weyauwega-Fremont
17.11Josue Rojas73-06Weyauwega-Fremont
18.12Ethan Snyder71-10Three Lakes/Phelps
19.12Dakota Lane70-02Little Wolf (Manawa)
19.12Dakota Lane70-02PRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
20.9Sam Eppler60-03Three Lakes/Phelps
21.11Parker Trollan57-08Three Lakes/Phelps
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lochlan Siegmeier5-10.00SRNorthland Pines
2.11Jake Heine5-10.00PRNorthland Pines
3.10Sam Mason5-08.00PRWeyauwega-Fremont
4.12Jack Rhode5-06.00SRNorthland Pines
5.12Brady Buch5-04.00Little Wolf (Manawa)
5.12Brady Buch5-04.00Little Wolf (Manawa)
6.9Trevin Walkowski5-02.00PRThree Lakes/Phelps
7.12Drew Vandervest5-02.00Weyauwega-Fremont
8.12Charles Stockwell5-00.00PRIola-Scandinavia
8.9Grant Bristol5-00.00Little Wolf (Manawa)
8.9Grant Bristol5-00.00Little Wolf (Manawa)
8.12Colin Hanus5-00.00PRBonduel
11.9Logan Abhold5-00.00PRIola-Scandinavia
12.9Jason Berube4-10.00PRThree Lakes/Phelps
12.11Kole Jashinskey4-10.00PRBonduel
12.11Ethan Feltz4-10.00Weyauwega-Fremont
15.9Logan Erikson4-08.00PRThree Lakes/Phelps
15.9Conner Scheid4-08.00Little Wolf (Manawa)
15.9Conner Scheid4-08.00Little Wolf (Manawa)
15.10Kaden Bergsbaken4-08.00SRBonduel
--9Erich SchmoldtDQIola-Scandinavia
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Will Cady19-10.00Iola-Scandinavia
2.12Bo Koehn18-11.00Little Wolf (Manawa)
2.12Bo Koehn18-11.00Little Wolf (Manawa)
3.12Isaac Garside18-04.50PRBonduel
4.11Lupe Hernandez18-03.00Weyauwega-Fremont
4.12Jared Zwettler18-03.00PRThree Lakes/Phelps
4.12Brock Walkowski18-03.00SRThree Lakes/Phelps
6.9Parker Prahl18-02.00PRIola-Scandinavia
7.11Deakyn Suess17-08.50Wittenberg-Birnamwood
7.11Deakyn Suess17-08.50Wittenberg-Birnamwood
8.12Ean Marker17-01.00SRWeyauwega-Fremont
9.9Grant Bristol17-00.50Little Wolf (Manawa)
9.9Grant Bristol17-00.50Little Wolf (Manawa)
10.9Logan Erikson16-08.50PRThree Lakes/Phelps
11.9Luke Muscha16-06.50PRWittenberg-Birnamwood
11.9Luke Muscha16-06.50Wittenberg-Birnamwood
12.9Landon Sobiesczcyk16-02.50Little Wolf (Manawa)
12.9Landon Sobiesczcyk16-02.50PRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
13.10Trevor Kraning15-10.50Bonduel
14.12Wangai Karianjahi15-10.00PRThree Lakes/Phelps
15.9Isaiah Hoyard15-06.00PRIola-Scandinavia
15.11Harmon Marien15-06.00PRNorthland Pines
17.12Jack Hayes15-00.00SRNorthland Pines
17.10Martin Leyva15-00.00Weyauwega-Fremont
19.9Seth Rouse14-05.00Bonduel
20.9Jaydon Landowski14-04.00Wittenberg-Birnamwood
20.9Jaydon Landowski14-04.00PRWittenberg-Birnamwood
21.11Mason Birchbauer13-05.00PRNorthland Pines
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Will Cady42-02.25PRIola-Scandinavia
2.11Brett Zielke39-02.50Little Wolf (Manawa)
2.11Brett Zielke39-02.50Little Wolf (Manawa)
3.9Parker Prahl38-08.00Iola-Scandinavia
4.10Jesse Dupuis37-06.50SRThree Lakes/Phelps
5.9Sam Eppler37-02.25PRThree Lakes/Phelps
5.9Trevin Walkowski37-02.25PRThree Lakes/Phelps
6.10Isaac Banker36-06.50PRBonduel
7.10Ryan Finch36-02.50PRIola-Scandinavia
8.12Brock Walkowski34-10.00SRThree Lakes/Phelps
9.11Jake Heine34-05.75SRNorthland Pines
10.9Simon Schairer34-04.50Wittenberg-Birnamwood
10.9Simon Schairer34-04.50Wittenberg-Birnamwood
11.11Kole Jashinskey34-00.25PRBonduel
12.12Sawyer Hintz33-09.25Weyauwega-Fremont
13.10Max Brown33-04.50PRNorthland Pines
14.12Jack Hayes33-03.50SRNorthland Pines
15.12Brady Buch33-02.00Little Wolf (Manawa)
15.12Brady Buch33-02.00Little Wolf (Manawa)
16.9Conner Scheid32-05.00Little Wolf (Manawa)
16.9Conner Scheid32-05.00PRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
17.9Muluken Rucks31-02.00Weyauwega-Fremont
18.11Mason Soerens30-09.50PRWeyauwega-Fremont
19.10Max Marohl29-02.50PRBonduel
9Kyle LinkeDQWittenberg-Birnamwood
--9Kyle LinkeDQWittenberg-Birnamwood