View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bo Koehn11.53aPRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
2.12Isaac Garside11.99aPRBonduel
3.12Erick Kriewaldt12.00aPRIola-Scandinavia
4.12Jonathon Rojas12.46aPRMenominee Indian
5.11Dylan Springborn12.58aPRBonduel
6.10Shelden Anday12.70aSRShiocton
7.10Max Meyerhofer12.83aPRWeyauwega-Fremont
8.11Hunter Raeck12.84aShiocton
9.11Riley Krupka12.84aPRPacelli
10.11Deakyn Suess12.85aSRWittenberg-Birnamwood
11.9Luke Muscha13.13aWittenberg-Birnamwood
12.9Seth Rouse13.13aPRBonduel
13.9Landon Sobiesczcyk13.16aPRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
14.11Nick Wanta13.17aPRRosholt
15.9Colton Jakubek13.52aPRAmherst
16.9Colton Puls13.66aPRWeyauwega-Fremont
17.9Isaiah Hoyard13.86aIola-Scandinavia
18.9Parker Moder13.89aPRShiocton
19.9Jaydon Landowski13.96aWittenberg-Birnamwood
20.10Kade Honken14.00aIola-Scandinavia
21.10Nolan Maes14.17aRosholt
22.11Tyler Thontlin14.20aSRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
23.10Sam Flannery14.21aShiocton
24.9Erich Schmoldt14.32aPRIola-Scandinavia
25.10Quinten Kempf14.36aWeyauwega-Fremont
26.9Mike Boudreaux14.39aPRBonduel
27.9Hunter Suehs14.96aPRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
28.12Nate Bronk15.14aSRPacelli
11Menom Powless-BrownNTMenominee Indian
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Reis Stingle23.50aShiocton
2.12Alexander Schmitz24.18aSRPacelli
3.12Erick Kriewaldt24.40aIola-Scandinavia
4.11Kaden Piechocki24.80aPRShiocton
5.12Dakota Lane24.89aPRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
6.10Sam Mason25.05aPRWeyauwega-Fremont
7.10Isaac Banker25.07aSRBonduel
8.10Carmelo Aleman25.11aPRAmherst
9.10Josh Zick25.15aSRRosholt
10.10Anthony Bianco25.47aSRRosholt
11.9Luke Muscha26.04aPRWittenberg-Birnamwood
12.11Michael Schalkowski26.06aPRWeyauwega-Fremont
13.11Deakyn Suess26.08aSRWittenberg-Birnamwood
14.11Riley Krupka26.12aSRPacelli
15.10Cameron Borremans26.52aSRWeyauwega-Fremont
16.10Trevor Kraning26.60aPRBonduel
17.12Jonathon Rojas26.64aSRMenominee Indian
18.11Erik Grenlie26.78aPRIola-Scandinavia
19.9Nick Schroeder26.79aPRPacelli
20.12Wyatt Nichols26.92aSRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
21.12Lucas Edelburg27.10aPRAmherst
22.9Seth Rouse27.13aPRBonduel
23.11Alex Garside27.38aPRBonduel
24.9Jaydon Landowski28.16aPRWittenberg-Birnamwood
25.10Logan Heindl28.37aPRShiocton
26.10Kade Honken28.56aSRIola-Scandinavia
27.11Menom Powless-Brown29.23aPRMenominee Indian
28.11Tyler Thontlin31.07aSRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
29.12Nate Bronk31.79aSRPacelli
30.9Skye Kimball34.48aPRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
9Alfredo RamirezNTShiocton
9Muluken RucksNTWeyauwega-Fremont
11Alejandro PortellanoNTAmherst
11Will CadyNTIola-Scandinavia
11Reese AndersonNTRosholt
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adam Rzentkowski51.24aPRRosholt
2.11Reese Anderson53.85aSRRosholt
3.12Alexander Schmitz53.86aPRPacelli
4.12Erick Kriewaldt54.78aSRIola-Scandinavia
5.10Josh Zick55.62aSRRosholt
6.10Anthony Bianco56.89aPRRosholt
7.12Adam Wise57.10aSRAmherst
8.9Simon Schairer58.51aWittenberg-Birnamwood
9.10Daniel Spoelstra58.63aPRAmherst
10.9Conner Scheid59.63aPRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
11.10Martin Leyva59.67aSRWeyauwega-Fremont
12.12Thomas Menore1:00.51aPRMenominee Indian
13.10Quinnten Crockett1:01.09aPRAmherst
14.10Cameron Borremans1:01.64aSRWeyauwega-Fremont
15.9Nick Schroeder1:02.79aPRPacelli
16.11Hunter Raeck1:04.47aPRShiocton
17.10Marcus Westrich1:05.55aPRBonduel
18.9Erich Schmoldt1:05.88aPRIola-Scandinavia
19.11Alejandro Portellano1:06.14aPRAmherst
20.9Kevin Reyes1:07.33aPRShiocton
21.10Quinten Kempf1:07.79aPRWeyauwega-Fremont
22.10Kaden Kaczorowski1:09.83aPRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
10Devin KuenziNTWeyauwega-Fremont
9Alfredo RamirezNTShiocton
11Kole JashinskeyNTBonduel
11Erik GrenlieNTIola-Scandinavia
11Khirsanth ThuecksNTLittle Wolf (Manawa)
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adam Rzentkowski1:57.10aPRRosholt
2.12Zach Lepak2:10.31aSRRosholt
3.9Simon Schairer2:10.70aPRWittenberg-Birnamwood
4.12Cade Bowker2:12.47aSRRosholt
5.11Brett Zielke2:13.90aPRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
6.10Jay Engebretson2:20.84aPRPacelli
7.11Cole Schairer2:23.26aSRWittenberg-Birnamwood
8.10Carson Kester2:24.30aPRWeyauwega-Fremont
9.12Sawyer Hintz2:25.07aSRWeyauwega-Fremont
10.9Dylan Donovan2:29.97aIola-Scandinavia
11.10Logan Heindl2:31.90aSRShiocton
12.12Devin Loughrin2:33.51aSRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
13.10Jacob Zimmerman2:33.62aPRPacelli
14.12Thomas Menore2:33.79aPRMenominee Indian
15.9Ayden Lango2:34.84aPRShiocton
16.11Sandy Schmidt Jr2:37.45aShiocton
17.12Conner Weir2:38.40aSRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
18.11Ethan Feltz2:38.85aPRWeyauwega-Fremont
19.9Noah Barz2:39.11aPRAmherst
20.10Marcus Westrich2:50.37aPRBonduel
21.9Gavin Linjer2:58.60aPRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
22.10Joseph Renner3:12.91aPRBonduel
10Kaden BergsbakenNTBonduel
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cole Schairer4:58.14aWittenberg-Birnamwood
2.12Colin Ewing5:12.07aBonduel
3.11Carter Kurey5:12.21aBonduel
4.10Jay Engebretson5:17.19aPRPacelli
5.11William Beaumier5:26.19aBonduel
6.10Carson Kester5:28.71aSRWeyauwega-Fremont
7.9Ayden Lango5:33.71aPRShiocton
8.9Marcus Stalter5:35.12aPRRosholt
9.9Dylan Donovan5:37.45aIola-Scandinavia
10.11Sandy Schmidt Jr5:44.31aPRShiocton
11.10Nolan Maes5:50.34aRosholt
12.9Josh Halat5:51.32aWeyauwega-Fremont
13.11Kevin Ames5:51.34aPRWeyauwega-Fremont
14.9Angelo Wiesner5:52.59aPRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
15.9Noah Barz5:54.55aPRAmherst
16.10Conner McKay5:55.78aPRRosholt
17.10Joseph Renner7:22.23aPRBonduel
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bryan Cook10:53.05aSRRosholt
2.12Adam Wise11:20.34aSRAmherst
3.9Josh Halat12:25.79aPRWeyauwega-Fremont
4.11Jacob Scheller12:45.00aPRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
5.12Chris Strehlow13:53.05aPRWeyauwega-Fremont
11Matt RossNTRosholt
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Reis Stingle16.35aShiocton
2.12Brady Buch17.88aLittle Wolf (Manawa)
3.12Ben Lundgren18.03aPRPacelli
4.9Jacob Schroeder19.08aPRPacelli
5.12Jack Kraemer21.15aSRIola-Scandinavia
6.9Kyle Linke21.19aWittenberg-Birnamwood
11Michael SmithNTBonduel
11Jacob CarrollNTWeyauwega-Fremont
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Shelden Anday45.19aSRShiocton
2.12Ben Lundgren45.75aSRPacelli
3.11Michael Schalkowski46.81aPRWeyauwega-Fremont
4.9Jacob Schroeder47.82aPRPacelli
5.9Grant Bristol48.93aPRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
6.12Jack Kraemer49.44aSRIola-Scandinavia
7.10Max Marohl49.90aBonduel
8.9Kyle Linke51.37aWittenberg-Birnamwood
11Michael SmithNTBonduel
11Jacob CarrollNTWeyauwega-Fremont
9Brock WesterNTIola-Scandinavia
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Ean Marker
Drew Vandervest
Max Meyerhofer
Sam Mason
47.48aWeyauwega-Fremont
2.Brady Buch
Jackson Jaeger
Wyatt Nichols
Landon Sobiesczcyk
48.29aLittle Wolf (Manawa)
3.Carmelo Aleman
Chris Andersen
Bryan Groshek
Owen Zakrzewski
49.43aAmherst
4.Luke Ferro
Mason Schlagenhaft
Jacob Schroeder
Nick Schroeder
50.52aPacelli
5.Max Marohl
Mike Boudreaux
Alex Garside
Kaden Bergsbaken
52.01aBonduel
6.Isaiah Hoyard
Parker Prahl
Ryan Finch
Noah Olson
53.68aIola-Scandinavia
7.Sam Flannery
Walker Hargrove
Cameron Kriewaldt
Parker Moder
57.85aShiocton
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Jackson Jaeger
Bo Koehn
Brett Zielke
Dakota Lane
1:34.91aLittle Wolf (Manawa)
2.Brady Volkman
Kaden Piechocki
Shelden Anday
Reis Stingle
1:37.62aShiocton
3.Isaac Banker
Isaac Garside
Dylan Springborn
Jared Wondra
1:37.93aBonduel
4.Ean Marker
Michael Schalkowski
Sam Mason
Drew Vandervest
1:39.13aWeyauwega-Fremont
5.Isaiah Hoyard
Parker Prahl
Ryan Finch
Noah Olson
1:50.20aIola-Scandinavia
Carmelo Aleman
Bryan Groshek
Chris Andersen
Owen Zakrzewski
DQAmherst
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Simon Schairer
Luke Muscha
Deakyn Suess
Cole Schairer
3:48.68aWittenberg-Birnamwood
2.Reese Anderson
Nick Wanta
Matt Ross
Josh Zick
3:52.49aRosholt
3.Luke Ferro
Ben Lundgren
Mason Schlagenhaft
Alexander Schmitz
3:54.01aPacelli
4.Adam Rzentkowski
Conner McKay
Zach Lepak
Bryan Cook
3:58.93aRosholt
5.-Sawyer Hintz
Jacob Carroll
Christian Gonzalez
Martin Leyva
4:00.59aWeyauwega-Fremont
6.Ryan Finch
Erik Grenlie
Jack Kraemer
Noah Olson
4:04.83aIola-Scandinavia
7.Logan Heindl
Kaden Piechocki
Sandy Schmidt Jr
Brady Volkman
4:07.46aShiocton
8.Grant Bristol
Conner Scheid
Gavin Linjer
Khirsanth Thuecks
4:34.57aLittle Wolf (Manawa)
Anthony Bianco
Cade Bowker
Nolan Maes
Marcus Stalter
NTRosholt
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-William Beaumier
Colin Ewing
Carter Kurey
Jared Wondra
9:02.30hBonduel
2.Carson Kester
Josh Halat
Devin Kuenzi
Martin Leyva
9:55.50hWeyauwega-Fremont
3.Devin Loughrin
Conner Weir
Angelo Wiesner
Jacob Scheller
10:33.80hLittle Wolf (Manawa)
Matt Ross
Conner McKay
Marcus Stalter
Nick Wanta
NTRosholt
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Canaan Szoszorek45-04.75SRBonduel
2.12Austin Bartel40-04.00Weyauwega-Fremont
3.12Darius Wayka39-04.50Menominee Indian
4.11Pasen Waupoose38-02.50Menominee Indian
5.10Shelden Anday37-06.25PRShiocton
6.12Travis Hintz37-04.50SRRosholt
7.10Garett Casper36-03.50PRRosholt
8.11Owen Zakrzewski36-01.25PRAmherst
9.12Dakota Lane36-01.25Little Wolf (Manawa)
10.11James Peters35-00.50PRMenominee Indian
11.12Nathan Kelly32-03.50PRBonduel
12.10Houston Ciesielski32-02.00PRAmherst
13.11Cole Pecore32-01.50SRMenominee Indian
14.12Charles Stockwell32-01.00Iola-Scandinavia
15.12Lucas Edelburg32-00.00PRAmherst
15.10Hayden Nelson32-00.00Iola-Scandinavia
17.10Andrew Elmhorst31-11.50PRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
17.11Josue Rojas31-11.50PRWeyauwega-Fremont
19.11Jackson Jaeger31-01.50PRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
20.9Jonathan Sell29-10.00PRBonduel
21.9Eli Trzinski29-07.25Rosholt
22.10Sam Flannery29-06.50PRShiocton
23.9Joe Miller29-05.50PRWeyauwega-Fremont
24.9Cameron Kriewaldt28-04.00PRShiocton
25.11Jacob Scheller28-01.25SRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
26.9Colton Jakubek25-07.25PRAmherst
27.9Evan Leopold24-06.00Shiocton
10Max MeyerhoferNDWeyauwega-Fremont
9Logan AbholdNDIola-Scandinavia
10Kade HonkenNDIola-Scandinavia
11Jonathan FarkasNDAmherst
12Spencer InmanNDBonduel
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Luke Ferro6-00.00Pacelli
2.11Kaden Piechocki5-10.00Shiocton
3.12Brady Buch5-06.00SRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
4.10Kaden Oleson5-04.00SRAmherst
5.9Ben Lee5-04.00PRAmherst
6.10Sam Mason5-04.00Weyauwega-Fremont
6.12Travis Hintz5-04.00PRRosholt
8.9Grant Bristol5-04.00PRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
9.12Drew Vandervest5-02.00Weyauwega-Fremont
10.11Sandy Schmidt Jr5-02.00PRShiocton
11.9Colton Puls5-00.00PRWeyauwega-Fremont
12.9Conner Scheid5-00.00PRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
11Ethan FeltzNHWeyauwega-Fremont
10Kaden BergsbakenNHBonduel
9Erich SchmoldtNHIola-Scandinavia
9Logan AbholdNHIola-Scandinavia
9Evan LeopoldNHShiocton
11Hunter RaeckNHShiocton
9Colton JakubekNHAmherst
12Cade BowkerNHRosholt
11Kole JashinskeyNHBonduel
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Will Cady19-11.25Iola-Scandinavia
2.12Bo Koehn19-08.75SRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
3.10Carmelo Aleman18-11.75PRAmherst
4.11Mason Schlagenhaft18-09.25PRPacelli
5.12Brady Volkman18-05.00SRShiocton
6.12Reis Stingle18-04.00PRShiocton
7.10Trevor Kraning18-02.75PRBonduel
8.11Deakyn Suess18-02.25SRWittenberg-Birnamwood
9.10Anthony Bianco17-10.00PRRosholt
10.12Isaac Garside17-09.50Bonduel
11.12Ben Lundgren17-06.00Pacelli
12.11Dylan Springborn17-03.00PRBonduel
13.9Grant Bristol17-02.50PRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
14.11Chris Andersen17-01.75PRAmherst
15.9Seth Rouse16-10.00PRBonduel
16.12Kadin Conradt16-06.25SRAmherst
17.9Luke Muscha15-10.25Wittenberg-Birnamwood
18.10Cameron Borremans15-09.75SRWeyauwega-Fremont
19.10Martin Leyva15-09.00Weyauwega-Fremont
20.9Parker Moder15-07.25Shiocton
21.9Landon Sobiesczcyk15-07.00Little Wolf (Manawa)
22.11Nick Wanta15-06.25Rosholt
23.12Tego Warrington15-05.25PRMenominee Indian
24.9Colton Jakubek15-04.50PRAmherst
25.9Isaiah Hoyard15-04.00Iola-Scandinavia
26.9Jaydon Landowski14-03.25Wittenberg-Birnamwood
27.9Cameron Kriewaldt13-08.25PRShiocton
9Muluken RucksNDWeyauwega-Fremont
9Parker PrahlNDIola-Scandinavia
11Kevin AmesNDWeyauwega-Fremont
12Noah OlsonNDIola-Scandinavia
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Will Cady41-10.50Iola-Scandinavia
2.9Ben Lee40-09.25PRAmherst
3.11Brett Zielke40-00.75PRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
4.12Brady Volkman38-05.75SRShiocton
5.10Isaac Banker36-01.00Bonduel
6.12Tego Warrington34-07.75PRMenominee Indian
7.12Brady Buch34-03.00PRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
8.9Simon Schairer34-01.50Wittenberg-Birnamwood
9.12Sawyer Hintz34-00.25Weyauwega-Fremont
10.9Parker Moder33-07.50PRShiocton
11.9Conner Scheid32-02.50Little Wolf (Manawa)
12.10Devin Kuenzi31-02.25PRWeyauwega-Fremont
13.9Cameron Kriewaldt29-11.50PRShiocton
14.12Chris Strehlow29-11.00Weyauwega-Fremont
15.9Evan Leopold28-11.00PRShiocton
16.9Kyle Linke28-06.75Wittenberg-Birnamwood
17.10Max Marohl27-09.75Bonduel
9Brock WesterNDIola-Scandinavia
10Ryan FinchNDIola-Scandinavia
11Mason SoerensNDWeyauwega-Fremont
9Parker PrahlNDIola-Scandinavia
10Marcus WestrichNDBonduel
11Kole JashinskeyNDBonduel
11Luke FerroNDPacelli