View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joey Coonen11.33aSeymour
2.12Dan Fenn11.68aSheboygan Falls
3.11Cody Brandenburg11.71aBrillion
4.11Devyn Urban11.81aPRCampbellsport
5.12Michael Gesese-Elsenpeter11.84aValders
6.10Sam Joachim11.88aOmro
7.12Andrew Welch12.09aValders
8.10Sam Ramos12.19aSheboygan Falls
9.11Elijah Williams12.20aPROmro
10.9Kean Caldwell12.22aOmro
11.12Jacob Omitt12.22aWinneconne
12.10Billy Grede12.39aCampbellsport
13.10Jon Mathieu12.49aSheboygan Falls
14.12Josh Storing12.50aWinneconne
15.9Mason Vandekolk12.57aSeymour
16.11Hunter Raeck12.60aSRShiocton
17.11Isaac Roehrig12.91aBrillion
18.10Sam Flannery13.19aPRShiocton
19.10Kade Honken13.98aIola-Scandinavia
20.9Parker Moder14.06aShiocton
21.9Erich Schmoldt14.62aIola-Scandinavia
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Reis Stingle23.39aShiocton
2.11Cody Brandenburg23.59aBrillion
3.11Joey Coonen23.62aSRSeymour
4.12Tony Bretall23.89aPRSheboygan Falls
5.12Anthony Keuntjes24.07aWinneconne
6.11Trevor Molitor24.24aPROmro
7.12Andrew Welch24.29aSRValders
8.11Jonah Hayes24.62aOmro
9.11Aaron Geurts24.90aSeymour
10.11Devyn Urban24.93aCampbellsport
11.11Cooper Krokstrom25.15aOmro
12.10Daniel Krull25.54aSeymour
13.11Kaden Piechocki25.58aShiocton
14.9Hamin You26.30aBrillion
15.9Charlie Leibham26.97aPRSheboygan Falls
16.11Erik Grenlie27.43aIola-Scandinavia
17.9Nick Moran28.16aCampbellsport
18.9Alfredo Ramirez28.69aShiocton
19.10Kade Honken29.08aIola-Scandinavia
20.9Erich Schmoldt30.38aIola-Scandinavia
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Trevor Molitor53.13aOmro
2.12Dan Fenn53.64aSheboygan Falls
3.12Anthony Keuntjes54.32aWinneconne
4.11Josiah Welch55.67aValders
5.10Sam Ramos55.77aPRSheboygan Falls
6.11Dylan Urban56.82aCampbellsport
7.9Jarid Waddle58.02aCampbellsport
8.10Levi Galoff58.38aBrillion
9.11Aaron Geurts58.76aPRSeymour
10.10Blake Linsmeyer59.67aPRSeymour
11.11Colin Franz1:00.50aSRValders
12.10Kyle Van Cuick1:00.61aWinneconne
13.11Zach Bath1:01.78aCampbellsport
14.10Aydin Abts1:02.51aBrillion
15.12Mason Krabbe1:05.61aSeymour
16.12Ryan Haag1:09.38aSheboygan Falls
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nate Griepentrog2:04.88aValders
2.11Nate Schacherl2:05.17aWinneconne
3.12Carter Huth2:06.03aOmro
4.9Evan Heinbigner2:11.28aOmro
5.10Riley Clement2:19.12aSeymour
6.10Christian Kauth2:20.36aValders
7.12Erick Kriewaldt2:22.33aSRIola-Scandinavia
8.9Cesar Hinojosa2:26.15aBrillion
9.9Dylan Donovan2:27.42aPRIola-Scandinavia
10.10Jed Walleser2:28.13aSheboygan Falls
11.11Collin Greve2:29.46aBrillion
12.11Sam Grahl2:32.84aCampbellsport
13.10Logan Heindl2:34.87aShiocton
14.11Sandy Schmidt Jr2:35.10aShiocton
15.9Ayden Lango2:35.87aShiocton
16.10Owen Luedtke2:41.11aSheboygan Falls
17.12Noah Olson2:47.60aIola-Scandinavia
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nate Griepentrog4:34.77aPRValders
2.10Hunter Krepline4:37.12aBrillion
3.11Nate Schacherl4:47.13aWinneconne
4.9Clay Taylor4:51.44aPRValders
5.12Brandon Nagler5:09.08aWinneconne
6.11Kade Riley5:14.53aWinneconne
7.10Joeseph Krahn5:15.19aCampbellsport
8.10Jed Walleser5:16.38aSheboygan Falls
9.11Job Fritz5:20.49aOmro
10.11Collin Greve5:23.35aSRBrillion
11.10Saywer Wheeler5:32.73aOmro
12.11Ethan Palenske5:34.51aSheboygan Falls
13.12Erick Kriewaldt5:35.11aSRIola-Scandinavia
14.9Dylan Donovan5:37.31aIola-Scandinavia
15.11Cole Solem5:47.46aSeymour
16.9Ayden Lango5:47.51aShiocton
17.12Noah Olson6:01.84aPRIola-Scandinavia
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Hunter Krepline9:57.49aBrillion
2.9Shane Griepentrog10:33.40aValders
3.11Jaden Geffers11:11.92aWinneconne
4.9Alex Metko11:12.24aBrillion
5.12RJ Olson11:15.15aWinneconne
6.11Kade Riley11:21.95aWinneconne
7.12Isaac Grahl11:25.54aCampbellsport
8.10Christian Kauth11:26.01aValders
9.11Connor Hamm11:26.72aPRCampbellsport
10.9Mitchell Braun11:33.77aValders
11.11Ethan Palenske11:44.28aSheboygan Falls
12.11Hunter Crowley11:51.95aSROmro
13.11Camden Retzlaff12:00.10aOmro
14.9Dylan Donovan12:50.43aIola-Scandinavia
15.12Erick Kriewaldt13:04.87aPRIola-Scandinavia
16.12Noah Olson14:53.70aIola-Scandinavia
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tony Bretall15.85aSheboygan Falls
2.12Reis Stingle16.11aShiocton
3.12Isaac Koehler18.02aBrillion
4.10Easton Moberg18.04aSheboygan Falls
5.11Pierce Peterson18.12aWinneconne
6.12Tanner Hanson18.46aBrillion
7.9Gavin Knurowski18.98aOmro
8.9Chase Kanzelberger19.64aSheboygan Falls
9.10Shelden Anday19.78aShiocton
10.9Dawson Vanhandel20.21aWinneconne
11.9Matthew Gorr21.23aCampbellsport
12.12Jack Kraemer21.54aIola-Scandinavia
13.9Connor Lemke21.82aCampbellsport
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isaac Koehler44.33aBrillion
2.10Shelden Anday47.29aShiocton
3.9Gavin Knurowski47.59aOmro
4.11Kaden Piechocki48.80aPRShiocton
5.10Easton Moberg49.17aSheboygan Falls
6.11Pierce Peterson50.56aWinneconne
7.9Nicholas Timm51.43aCampbellsport
8.12Jack Kraemer52.47aIola-Scandinavia
9.9Connor Lemke52.86aCampbellsport
10.9Matthew Gorr53.64aCampbellsport
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Garnett Stebane
Elliot Kelpinski
Tyler Schmidt
Cody Brandenburg
46.95aBrillion
2.Tomas Pazos
Jacob Omitt
Josh Storing
Mason Wicinsky
47.68aWinneconne
3.Cooper Krokstrom
Jonah Hayes
Kean Caldwell
Sam Joachim
48.29aOmro
4.Jon Mathieu
Dylan Grohskoph
Dustin Kerwin
Ray Kulow
48.44aSheboygan Falls
5.Devyn Urban
Jayson Johnson
Zain Kerkela
Billy Grede
49.76aCampbellsport
6.Mason Vandekolk
Dawson Steltz
Levi VerVoort
Cody Roskom
50.62aSeymour
7.Isaiah Hoyard
Will Cady
Ryan Finch
Parker Prahl
50.71aIola-Scandinavia
8.Hunter Raeck
Sam Flannery
Parker Moder
Alfredo Ramirez
53.37aShiocton
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Cooper Krokstrom
Jonah Hayes
Cade Stachura
Sam Joachim
1:37.61aOmro
2.Brady Volkman
Kaden Piechocki
Shelden Anday
Reis Stingle
1:37.64aShiocton
3.Daniel Krull
Joey Coonen
Dyllan Zakrzewski
Logan Mattson
1:38.45aSeymour
4.Tomas Pazos
Mason Wicinsky
Jacob Omitt
Josh Storing
1:40.54aWinneconne
5.Cole Ditter
Elliot Kelpinski
Garnett Stebane
Tyler Schmidt
1:40.69aBrillion
6.Jon Mathieu
Dylan Grohskoph
Dustin Kerwin
Isaac Klemme
1:40.80aSheboygan Falls
7.Simon Strupp
Joseph Gardner
Hunter Campagna
Billy Grede
1:43.87aCampbellsport
8.Isaiah Hoyard
Ryan Finch
Erik Grenlie
Parker Prahl
1:52.85aIola-Scandinavia
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Evan Heinbigner
Cade Stachura
Carter Huth
Trevor Molitor
3:40.16aOmro
2.Riley Volkman
Ty Witthuhn
Jack Dudley
Logan Mattson
3:41.04aSeymour
3.Nate Schacherl
Trenton Hanseder
Tomas Pazos
Anthony Keuntjes
3:43.11aWinneconne
4.Josiah Welch
Clay Taylor
Colin Franz
Andrew Welch
3:46.92aValders
5.Elliot Kelpinski
Levi Galoff
Isaac Koehler
Garnett Stebane
3:47.52aBrillion
6.Easton Moberg
Dustin Kerwin
Dylan Grohskoph
Sam Ramos
3:52.57aSheboygan Falls
7.Zach Bath
Hunter Campagna
Dylan Hundertmark
Dylan Urban
3:53.81aCampbellsport
8.Brady Volkman
Hunter Raeck
Sandy Schmidt Jr
Logan Heindl
4:16.82aShiocton
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Evan Heinbigner
Carter Huth
Cade Stachura
Hunter Crowley
8:54.28aOmro
2.RJ Olson
Josh Stone
Evan Wiedemeier
Brandon Nagler
9:16.83aWinneconne
3.Riley Clement
Riley Volkman
Blake Linsmeyer
Cole Solem
9:18.09aSeymour
4.Jarid Waddle
Dylan Hundertmark
Joeseph Krahn
Isaac Grahl
9:24.17aCampbellsport
5.Josiah Welch
Shane Griepentrog
Mitchell Braun
Trent Persinger
9:29.04aValders
6.Collin Greve
Cesar Hinojosa
Alex Metko
Aydin Abts
9:40.44aBrillion
7.Mitchell Nemecek
Taylor Johnson
Andrew Schueffner
Jackson Olmer
10:27.90aSheboygan Falls
8.Logan Heindl
Sandy Schmidt Jr
Ayden Lango
Kevin Reyes
10:39.44aShiocton
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Elijah O'Laughlin43'07.75Campbellsport
2.12Jaeden Frost42'08.50Omro
3.12Cody Roskom42'01.00Seymour
4.12Zachary Gerhardt41'08.00Seymour
5.11Paul Berglund41'07.00Brillion
6.12Tanner Hanson39'10.00Brillion
7.11Hunter Kuehn38'09.75PRBrillion
8.11Levi VerVoort37'03.50Seymour
9.12Jackson Linsmeier36'09.25Valders
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Elijah O'Laughlin43'07.75Campbellsport
2.12Jaeden Frost42'08.50Omro
3.12Zachary Gerhardt41'08.00Seymour
4.11Paul Berglund41'05.75Brillion
5.12Cody Roskom40'08.50Seymour
6.12Tanner Hanson39'10.00Brillion
7.11Levi VerVoort37'02.75Seymour
8.11Hunter Kuehn37'01.50Brillion
9.12Jackson Linsmeier35'10.50Valders
10.10Austin Jennerman34'11.00Winneconne
11.10Shelden Anday34'08.00Shiocton
12.10Nick Wisnefske33'09.50Sheboygan Falls
13.10Grant Harrison33'07.75Winneconne
14.10Hayden Nelson33'05.75Iola-Scandinavia
15.12Charles Stockwell32'09.75Iola-Scandinavia
16.9Logan Abhold32'05.25Iola-Scandinavia
17.12Ian Majerus31'07.75Campbellsport
18.9Samuel Welch30'08.75Valders
19.9Evan Leopold25'03.00PRShiocton
20.10Sam Flannery23'11.00Shiocton
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jaeden Frost139'01.50Omro
2.12Cody Roskom130'01.00Seymour
3.12Tanner Hanson122'08.50Brillion
4.11Paul Berglund118'00.00Brillion
5.11Jacob Maass113'05.00Seymour
6.12Charles Stockwell112'11.00Iola-Scandinavia
7.12Zachary Gerhardt106'10.00Seymour
8.12Elijah O'Laughlin103'09.00Campbellsport
9.10Austin Jennerman102'08.00Winneconne
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jaeden Frost139'01.50Omro
2.12Cody Roskom130'01.00Seymour
3.12Tanner Hanson121'10.50Brillion
4.11Paul Berglund114'10.50Brillion
5.12Charles Stockwell112'11.00Iola-Scandinavia
6.11Jacob Maass110'02.00Seymour
7.12Zachary Gerhardt105'10.50Seymour
8.12Elijah O'Laughlin103'09.00Campbellsport
9.10Austin Jennerman102'08.00Winneconne
10.11Hunter Kuehn102'05.50Brillion
11.10Nick Wisnefske100'09.00Sheboygan Falls
12.11Josh Birenbaum98'06.50Valders
13.9Jacob Bretall97'08.50Sheboygan Falls
14.10Logan Heindl95'07.00SRShiocton
15.10Grant Harrison95'01.50Winneconne
16.12Jackson Linsmeier92'02.00Valders
17.10Hayden Nelson88'06.50Iola-Scandinavia
18.12Jack Kraemer87'07.00Iola-Scandinavia
19.11Hunter Raeck85'05.50Shiocton
20.12Ian Majerus81'04.00Campbellsport
21.9Samuel Welch71'06.50Valders
22.9Walker Hargrove48'01.00PRShiocton
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tony Bretall6'02.00Sheboygan Falls
2.11Kaden Piechocki6'00.00Shiocton
3.10Logan Mattson6'00.00Seymour
4.12Hunter Havrilla5'06.00Omro
5.10Levi Galoff5'02.00Brillion
5.9Dustin Kerwin5'02.00Sheboygan Falls
7.10Dane Jacobson5'02.00Winneconne
8.11Sandy Schmidt Jr5'00.00Shiocton
8.10Cody Larsen5'00.00Valders
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Trenton Hanseder12'06.00Winneconne
2.12Miguel Hernandez12'00.00Seymour
3.10Logan Mattson12'00.00Seymour
4.12Tony Bretall11'00.00Sheboygan Falls
4.12Tyler Schmidt11'00.00Brillion
6.10Cody Larsen10'00.00Valders
7.11Josh Birenbaum9'06.00PRValders
7.12Ray Kulow9'06.00Sheboygan Falls
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Trenton Hanseder19'06.00Winneconne
2.11Joey Coonen19'03.75Seymour
3.11Will Cady19'02.75Iola-Scandinavia
4.11Dylan Homuth19'02.50Campbellsport
5.11Cody Brandenburg18'04.50Brillion
6.11Trevor Molitor18'02.75Omro
7.11Aaron Geurts18'00.25Seymour
8.9Joseph Gardner17'10.50Campbellsport
9.11Ty Witthuhn17'10.00Seymour
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Trenton Hanseder19'06.00Winneconne
2.11Joey Coonen19'03.25Seymour
3.11Will Cady19'02.75Iola-Scandinavia
4.11Dylan Homuth19'02.50Campbellsport
5.11Cody Brandenburg18'04.50Brillion
6.11Aaron Geurts17'11.75Seymour
6.11Trevor Molitor17'11.75Omro
8.9Joseph Gardner17'10.50Campbellsport
9.11Ty Witthuhn17'10.00Seymour
10.12Brady Volkman17'07.75Shiocton
11.11Cole Ditter17'04.50Brillion
12.11Brad Otto-Stahl16'03.50Valders
13.11Cooper Krokstrom16'02.50Omro
14.9Parker Moder15'11.50Shiocton
15.11Lane Solberg15'08.50Brillion
16.9Isaiah Hoyard14'09.75Iola-Scandinavia
17.12Zain Kerkela6'11.50Campbellsport
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Will Cady40'11.00Iola-Scandinavia
2.11Ty Witthuhn39'10.75Seymour
3.11Trenton Hanseder39'07.25Winneconne
4.10Jacob Knigge39'02.50Omro
5.12Hunter Havrilla38'03.75Omro
6.12Brady Volkman37'11.00Shiocton
7.11Brady Jari37'04.25Omro
8.11Cole Ditter37'03.00Brillion
9.10Ryan Finch36'02.00Iola-Scandinavia
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Will Cady40'11.00Iola-Scandinavia
2.11Ty Witthuhn39'10.75Seymour
3.11Trenton Hanseder39'07.25Winneconne
4.10Jacob Knigge39'02.50Omro
5.12Hunter Havrilla38'03.75Omro
6.12Brady Volkman37'11.00Shiocton
7.11Brady Jari37'04.25Omro
8.11Cole Ditter37'03.00Brillion
9.10Ryan Finch36'02.00Iola-Scandinavia
10.11Brad Otto-Stahl33'10.00Valders
11.10Aydin Abts33'07.50Brillion
12.9Parker Moder33'06.75Shiocton
13.9Charlie Leibham32'10.00Sheboygan Falls
14.10Cody Larsen31'07.75Valders
15.9Cameron Kriewaldt26'09.00Shiocton
 

Teams

Team Scores

Varsity - Womens
1.Winneconne159.8
2.Brillion132.3
3.Sheboygan Falls130.8
4.Omro65.5
5.Valders53
6.Seymour45.5
7.Campbellsport45
8.Iola-Scandinavia38
9.Shiocton13