View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Lukas Beck10.99aPRAquinas
2.12Evan Weber11.24aPRAquinas
3.11Gavin Hafemann11.43aFreedom
4.10Conor Dickrell11.53aFreedom
5.10Cayden Coddington11.56aPRLodi
6.10Ashton Schwartzman11.59aWild Rose
7.11Cody Brandenburg11.65aBrillion
8.12Bryant Meyer11.70aAquinas
9.11Luke Beckwith11.72aPRLodi
10.11Cameron Nelson11.87aDodgeland
11.10Sam Hockenhull12.09aHowards Grove
12.12Greg Ida12.14aWild Rose
13.10Matthew Toivonen12.16aXavier
14.10Brock Pecore12.24aLourdes Academy
15.11Sam Budig12.28aJohnson Creek
16.10Joe Hockenhull12.29aPRHowards Grove
17.11Augie Sell12.39aSt. Mary's Springs
18.12Thuan Dinh12.47aLourdes Academy
19.9Skylor Griffiths12.48aJohnson Creek
20.12Camron Kelly12.53aLourdes Academy
21.10Will Pollack12.65aLourdes Academy
22.10Josh Schorer12.70aSRHowards Grove
23.11Isaac Roehrig12.88aBrillion
24.10Anton Bednarski13.15aDodgeland
25.9Blake Ericson13.27aSt. Mary's Springs
9Isaac HylandSCRSt. Mary's Springs
10Max OberbrunnerSCRXavier
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Lukas Beck22.22aAquinas
2.10Ashton Schwartzman22.71aPRWild Rose
3.12Ty Brickner22.86aFreedom
4.12Luke Pingel23.18aPRFreedom
5.11Cody Brandenburg23.36aSRBrillion
6.12Jackson Mashak23.85aSRAquinas
7.12Ben Hundt24.36aPRAquinas
8.12Derek O'Leary24.48aSt. Mary's Springs
9.10Sam Hockenhull24.58aPRHowards Grove
10.11Jack Hansen24.68aLodi
11.10Brock Pecore24.80aPRLourdes Academy
12.11Sam Budig24.93aJohnson Creek
13.11Jake Hoch25.02aSt. Mary's Springs
14.10Joe Hockenhull25.13aHowards Grove
15.9Skylor Griffiths25.28aPRJohnson Creek
16.11Kaedin Roethel25.31aPRHowards Grove
17.12Matthew Lombardi25.40aXavier
18.10Will Pollack25.40aPRLourdes Academy
19.9Hamin You25.54aPRBrillion
20.12Camron Kelly25.56aLourdes Academy
21.11Colin Statz25.61aPRLodi
22.9Joshua Pritzl26.23aLourdes Academy
23.10Garrett Edge26.45aPRLodi
24.11David Vallo27.89aJohnson Creek
10Max OberbrunnerSCRXavier
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ashton Schwartzman50.32aWild Rose
2.12Evan Weber51.95aAquinas
3.12Owen Jelinek52.10aLodi
4.12Ty Brickner52.31aPRFreedom
5.12Alex Sheriff52.88aFreedom
6.12Derek O'Leary55.53aSt. Mary's Springs
7.11Jake Hoch55.76aSt. Mary's Springs
8.10Levi Galoff56.54aBrillion
9.12Gavin Winter56.68aPRHowards Grove
10.11Rozz Yost57.55aSRHowards Grove
11.11Linkoln Krugman58.39aPRLodi
12.9Matthew Sowin58.42aXavier
13.10Zach Kugath59.07aPRDodgeland
14.10Aiden Carney59.54aPRXavier
15.10Ethan Sullivan1:00.17aSRWild Rose
16.12Kincaid Carter1:00.39aSt. Mary's Springs
17.10Aydin Abts1:00.53aBrillion
18.9Thomas Derleth1:00.54aLourdes Academy
19.9Harrison Miller1:01.22aHowards Grove
20.10Christian McGhee1:01.23aWild Rose
21.10Cody Asbjornson1:01.59aLodi
22.9Wyatt Pavey1:02.91aPRJohnson Creek
23.10Dylan Gruss1:03.92aJohnson Creek
24.9Joey Barganz1:23.31aPRJohnson Creek
10Max OberbrunnerSCRXavier
9Brody NyffeneggerSCRLodi
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Evan Finger2:02.58aSRDodgeland
2.10Jackson Higgins2:03.67aFreedom
3.12Riley Faust2:07.86aLodi
4.12William Dorsett2:08.59aWild Rose
5.11Rozz Yost2:16.94aHowards Grove
6.11Collin Greve2:17.99aPRBrillion
7.12Devin Baumgart2:19.28aFreedom
8.12Dustin Eilers2:20.27aHowards Grove
9.9Cesar Hinojosa2:22.02aBrillion
10.10Quinn Faust2:22.86aPRLodi
11.11Zach Potter2:23.11aSRLodi
12.10Logan Wolff2:23.38aLourdes Academy
13.9Harrison Miller2:24.41aPRHowards Grove
14.12MacCrea Flood2:24.55aSt. Mary's Springs
15.9Ethan Tratz2:24.70aWild Rose
16.10Michael Tushar2:24.90aLourdes Academy
17.9Marcus Malig2:26.90aPRLodi
18.9Joey Button2:27.48aPRWild Rose
19.10Josh Brunette2:37.29aSt. Mary's Springs
20.9James Browning2:46.12aDodgeland
12Jamison RichardtSCRJohnson Creek
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Hunter Krepline4:31.45aBrillion
2.11Alex Klarner4:37.94aFreedom
3.10Andrew Skemp4:47.17aAquinas
4.9Jaxen Gerndt4:50.55aFreedom
5.11Lance Erdman4:53.59aWild Rose
6.12John Bell4:53.78aHowards Grove
7.9Owen DeWitt4:53.79aFreedom
8.11Noah DeGroot4:54.52aPRAquinas
9.10Aiden Doherty4:54.86aWild Rose
10.9Michael Stupi5:06.33aPRAquinas
11.11Matthew Kapral5:12.77aWild Rose
12.10Logan Nevins5:14.41aXavier
13.11Zach Hahn5:17.79aPRSt. Mary's Springs
14.12MacCrea Flood5:17.90aSt. Mary's Springs
15.10Sean Crowder5:24.33aLodi
16.10Dylan Gruss5:30.25aJohnson Creek
17.11Blaise Zander5:30.61aLodi
18.9Wyatt Pavey5:40.88aJohnson Creek
19.9James Browning5:50.40aDodgeland
20.9Joey Barganz6:28.31aJohnson Creek
11Brandon GroverSCRLodi
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Hunter Krepline9:44.18aBrillion
2.12Ethan Gregg9:47.53aAquinas
3.11Alex Klarner10:16.24aPRFreedom
4.10Jack Reiter10:16.55aFreedom
5.12Peter Glodosky10:30.32aPRAquinas
6.10Peyton Kane10:30.33aLourdes Academy
7.11Lance Erdman10:35.63aPRWild Rose
8.10Mitch Ellis10:52.05aPRAquinas
9.9Alex Metko10:57.11aPRBrillion
10.12Dylan Konop10:59.72aPRLourdes Academy
11.12Jake Stuebe11:01.10aPRDodgeland
12.11Brandon Beeck11:06.91aHowards Grove
13.10Aiden Doherty11:38.49aPRWild Rose
14.11Zach Hahn11:46.59aSt. Mary's Springs
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Lucas Heyroth14.94aPRLodi
2.12Hunter Wiese15.32aFreedom
3.12Mike Fitzgerald16.06aWild Rose
4.11Matt Ceranski17.11aXavier
5.12Gavin Winter17.31aPRHowards Grove
6.11Jacob Koffman17.33aSt. Mary's Springs
7.12Jordan Cassiani17.41aFreedom
8.11Caleb Williams17.79aWild Rose
9.12Sam Skiff17.85aSt. Mary's Springs
10.11Noah Ralofsky18.04aLourdes Academy
11.12Christian Munguia18.38aSRXavier
12.12Julian Thull19.53aDodgeland
11Tim SchuesslerSCRSt. Mary's Springs
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Luke Pingel39.83aFreedom
2.12Hunter Wiese41.87aPRFreedom
3.11Matt Ceranski43.05aXavier
4.12Gavin Winter43.59aHowards Grove
5.12Isaac Koehler43.88aBrillion
6.11Caleb Williams44.18aWild Rose
7.12Jordan Cassiani44.67aFreedom
8.12Christian Munguia45.57aXavier
9.12Mike Fitzgerald45.84aWild Rose
10.11Noah Ralofsky47.12aLourdes Academy
11.12Sam Skiff48.46aSt. Mary's Springs
12.9Garnett Stebane49.09aBrillion
13.11Colten Hanson49.44aWild Rose
14.11Jacob Koffman49.68aSt. Mary's Springs
15.11Patrick Derleth50.63aLourdes Academy
16.9Chase Neumann53.04aSt. Mary's Springs
11Tim SchuesslerSCRSt. Mary's Springs
11Ben DreesSCRXavier
10Cooper WingSCRLourdes Academy
9Caden BruggerSCRDodgeland
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Gavin Hafemann
Conor Dickrell
A.J. Oppermann
Bryce Vandenberg
43.96aFreedom
2.-Luke Beckwith
Cayden Coddington
Jack Hansen
Tim Prosek
45.80aLodi
3.Tyler Schmidt
Cody Brandenburg
Elliot Kelpinski
Garnett Stebane
46.04aBrillion
4.Bryant Meyer
Ben Hundt
Jack Keil
Jackson Mashak
46.20aAquinas
5.Nathan Barfknecht
Caden Chier
Keely Mains
Charlie Weber
46.79aLourdes Academy
6.Julian Thull
Keyne Smedema
Ryan Neu
Cameron Nelson
47.66aDodgeland
7.Greg Ida
Nolan Jenkinson
Dyllan Rivers
Logan Wood
47.98aWild Rose
8.Josh Schorer
Jacob Halverson
Kaedin Roethel
Sam Hockenhull
49.03aHowards Grove
9.Isaac Hyland
Blake Ericson
Fernando Moreno
Augie Sell
50.51aSt. Mary's Springs
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Gavin Hafemann
Jon Verhasselt
Bryce Vandenberg
Luke Pingel
1:31.52aFreedom
2.Jackson Mashak
Jack Keil
Bryant Meyer
Lukas Beck
1:33.71aAquinas
3.Luke Beckwith
Cayden Coddington
Jack Hansen
Lucas Heyroth
1:34.18aLodi
4.Nathan Barfknecht
Caden Chier
Keely Mains
Charlie Weber
1:37.36aLourdes Academy
5.Hayden Schwartzman
Nolan Jenkinson
Dyllan Rivers
Logan Wood
1:38.98aWild Rose
6.Elliot Kelpinski
Tyler Schmidt
Isaac Roehrig
Cole Ditter
1:40.70aBrillion
7.Isaac Hyland
Spenser Spranger
Jacob Koffman
Augie Sell
1:42.06aSt. Mary's Springs
8.Kaedin Roethel
Kaden Summerville
Josh Schorer
Joe Hockenhull
1:43.33aHowards Grove
Joel Esteves
Julian Thull
Cameron Nelson
Peter Mountin
SCRDodgeland
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Bryce Vandenberg
Alex Sheriff
Brandon Joly
Ty Brickner
3:31.17aFreedom
2.-Joel Esteves
Hirochi Ura
Dalton Klentz
Evan Finger
3:36.58aDodgeland
3.Riley Faust
Owen Jelinek
Lucas Heyroth
Colin Statz
3:38.50aLodi
4.Nolan Jenkinson
Hayden Schwartzman
William Dorsett
Ethan Tratz
3:40.09aWild Rose
5.Aydin Abts
Levi Galoff
Elliot Kelpinski
Isaac Koehler
3:45.99aBrillion
6.Nathan Barfknecht
Caden Chier
Charlie Weber
Trent Trofka
3:49.10aLourdes Academy
Derek O'Leary
Spenser Spranger
Jake Hoch
Kincaid Carter
SCRSt. Mary's Springs
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Brandon Joly
Devin Baumgart
Joseph Jahnke
Jackson Higgins
8:29.10aFreedom
2.Hayden Schwartzman
William Dorsett
Logan Wood
Dyllan Rivers
8:36.92aWild Rose
3.Joel Esteves
Hirochi Ura
Jake Stuebe
Evan Finger
8:38.82aDodgeland
4.Sam Kiesner
Cal Mares
Mitch Lambert
Logan Nevins
8:53.77aXavier
5.Brandon Beeck
Dustin Eilers
Rozz Yost
John Bell
9:17.46aHowards Grove
6.Peyton Kane
Logan Wolff
Michael Tushar
Trent Trofka
9:18.07aLourdes Academy
7.Aydin Abts
Collin Greve
Cesar Hinojosa
Alex Metko
9:27.64aBrillion
8.Brennan Van Horn
MacCrea Flood
Josh Brunette
Brian Gellings
9:44.90aSt. Mary's Springs
9.Ben Avila
Josh Larson
Trenton Ness
Mason Marchand
10:00.93aLodi
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Caleb Weasner44-11.75Wild Rose
2.12Sean Curran44-00.75Xavier
3.12Kyle Becker42-08.50Lodi
4.11Nick Hoffmann41-03.50Johnson Creek
5.12Matthew Schorer41-00.75Howards Grove
6.12Tanner Hanson40-08.50Brillion
7.11Josiah Jungwirth40-01.50Lourdes Academy
8.11Paul Berglund39-11.25Brillion
9.9Billy Schrauth37-10.50St. Mary's Springs
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Caleb Weasner44-01.75Wild Rose
2.12Sean Curran44-00.75Xavier
3.11Nick Hoffmann41-03.50Johnson Creek
4.12Matthew Schorer41-00.75Howards Grove
5.12Tanner Hanson40-08.50Brillion
6.11Josiah Jungwirth40-01.50Lourdes Academy
7.12Kyle Becker39-10.00Lodi
8.11Paul Berglund39-07.25Brillion
9.9Billy Schrauth37-10.50St. Mary's Springs
10.11Logan Rameker37-03.50St. Mary's Springs
11.12Ethen Schelfhout37-03.00Freedom
12.10Sam Walters37-01.75Wild Rose
13.11Luke Schroeder36-08.25Howards Grove
14.9David Wolske36-04.50Xavier
15.11Lukas David36-04.00Johnson Creek
16.10Jonah Schori36-01.00Lourdes Academy
17.10Mac Strand36-00.75Xavier
18.11Dustyn Paulson36-00.00Lodi
19.12TJ Brugger33-05.25Dodgeland
20.9Gabe Bohn32-10.50Lourdes Academy
21.12Keyne Smedema31-11.50Dodgeland
22.9Brock Beyer31-04.25Lodi
23.9Jack Fischer29-09.50Brillion
12Ryan NeuSCRDodgeland
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tanner Hanson138-10Brillion
2.11Paul Berglund134-08Brillion
3.12Sean Curran130-06Xavier
4.11Luke Schroeder126-09PRHowards Grove
5.10Travis Baumgart125-01PRFreedom
6.11Caleb Weasner124-10Wild Rose
7.11Tyler Johnsen124-07PRLourdes Academy
8.10Sam Walters122-09Wild Rose
9.12Kyle Becker121-08PRLodi
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Tanner Hanson138-10Brillion
2.11Paul Berglund134-08Brillion
3.12Sean Curran130-06Xavier
4.11Luke Schroeder126-09Howards Grove
5.10Travis Baumgart125-01Freedom
6.11Caleb Weasner124-10Wild Rose
7.11Tyler Johnsen124-07Lourdes Academy
8.10Sam Walters122-09Wild Rose
9.12Kyle Becker121-08Lodi
10.10Mac Strand114-03Xavier
11.12Matthew Schorer106-10Howards Grove
12.11Ben Blanke105-11PRJohnson Creek
13.9Amos Weber102-11PRLodi
14.12Keyne Smedema102-10Dodgeland
15.10Jacob Earle100-04Xavier
16.12Jacob Lisowe99-04St. Mary's Springs
17.11Marcus Orlandoni98-11St. Mary's Springs
18.11Josiah Jungwirth95-07Lourdes Academy
19.11Ben Simplot92-10PRLodi
20.9Jack Fischer91-01Brillion
21.12TJ Brugger88-02Dodgeland
22.10Jonah Schori86-09Lourdes Academy
23.11Kurt Theobald84-00Howards Grove
11Nick HoffmannSCRJohnson Creek
12Ryan NeuSCRDodgeland
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ty Brickner6-02.00SRFreedom
2.12Justin Miller6-00.00SRHowards Grove
3.12Hunter Wiese5-08.00Freedom
4.9Skylor Griffiths5-08.00Johnson Creek
5.11Ben Drees5-06.00Xavier
6.10Levi Galoff5-04.00Brillion
7.11Brennan Van Horn5-04.00St. Mary's Springs
11Kaden SummervilleNHHowards Grove
11Brenden WenzelNHBrillion
9Damon WielochNHDodgeland
12Austin DavisNHLodi
12Trent TrofkaNHLourdes Academy
10Noah ArltNHAquinas
9Joshua PritzlNHLourdes Academy
10Andrew BenzingNHDodgeland
10Edward HaleNHAquinas
10Emmanuel WilliamsNHWild Rose
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dalton Klentz13-06.00Dodgeland
2.11Ben Drees12-06.00Xavier
3.10Andrew Benzing11-06.00Dodgeland
4.10Melvin McIntyre11-06.00Lodi
5.10Ryan Vosters11-00.00Freedom
6.12Tyler Schmidt11-00.00Brillion
7.10Hayden Falcus11-00.00Freedom
8.9Caden Brugger9-06.00Dodgeland
10Ethyn MeyerNHLodi
9Garnett StebaneNHBrillion
11Augie SellNHSt. Mary's Springs
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Lucas Heyroth21-07.00Lodi
2.10Conor Dickrell20-02.50PRFreedom
3.10Jon Verhasselt19-11.75PRFreedom
4.11Caleb Williams19-07.50Wild Rose
5.11Sam Budig19-07.00Johnson Creek
6.11Cody Brandenburg19-02.00Brillion
7.11Kaedin Roethel18-11.75Howards Grove
8.12Justin Miller18-08.00Howards Grove
9.10A.J. Oppermann18-07.50Freedom
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.9Lucas Heyroth21-07.00Lodi
2.10Conor Dickrell20-02.50Freedom
3.10Jon Verhasselt19-10.00Freedom
4.11Sam Budig19-07.00Johnson Creek
5.11Cody Brandenburg19-02.00Brillion
6.11Caleb Williams19-00.00Wild Rose
7.11Kaedin Roethel18-11.75Howards Grove
8.12Justin Miller18-08.00Howards Grove
9.10A.J. Oppermann18-07.50Freedom
10.11Brennan Van Horn18-06.00St. Mary's Springs
11.12Gavin Winter18-05.00Howards Grove
12.11Cole Ditter18-02.00Brillion
13.12Christian Munguia17-09.50Xavier
14.11Lane Solberg17-04.00Brillion
15.11Nathaniel Karls17-01.75Lodi
15.10Gavin Gresser17-01.75Lourdes Academy
17.11Colten Hanson16-01.75Wild Rose
18.9Hamin You15-10.50Brillion
19.12Jacob Diker15-09.75Lourdes Academy
20.10AJ Karls15-06.75Lodi
21.10Anton Bednarski15-05.50PRDodgeland
22.11David Vallo12-02.00Johnson Creek
12Daniel CruzSCRDodgeland
12Peter MountinSCRDodgeland
10Max OberbrunnerSCRXavier
9Isaac HylandSCRSt. Mary's Springs
12Greg IdaSCRWild Rose
12Jack KeilSCRAquinas
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Caleb Williams42-04.00Wild Rose
2.10Jon Verhasselt42-00.75PRFreedom
3.12Alex Sheriff39-06.00Freedom
4.11Colten Hanson38-11.00Wild Rose
5.9Brody Nyffenegger38-10.00Lodi
6.12Peter Mountin38-07.50PRDodgeland
7.10Carson Hofacker38-02.50PRFreedom
8.11Cole Ditter37-10.50Brillion
9.11Lane Solberg37-09.50Brillion
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Jon Verhasselt42-00.75Freedom
2.11Caleb Williams41-04.25Wild Rose
3.12Alex Sheriff39-06.00Freedom
4.11Colten Hanson38-04.25Wild Rose
5.10Carson Hofacker38-02.50Freedom
6.12Peter Mountin38-01.00Dodgeland
7.11Cole Ditter37-10.50Brillion
8.11Lane Solberg37-09.50Brillion
9.9Brody Nyffenegger37-05.75Lodi
10.12Matthew Lombardi36-11.50Xavier
11.12Achille Reale36-01.75PRXavier
12.10Gavin Gresser34-08.00Lourdes Academy
13.12Daniel Cruz33-07.00PRDodgeland
14.12Kincaid Carter32-06.50St. Mary's Springs
15.9Joey Button32-01.50Wild Rose
16.10Aydin Abts31-06.25Brillion
10Andrew BenzingSCRDodgeland
11Kaden SummervilleSCRHowards Grove
12Justin MillerSCRHowards Grove
11Jacob KoffmanSCRSt. Mary's Springs
12Jamison RichardtSCRJohnson Creek