View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

VarsityThrower
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Morse4:41.14aSRAddison
2.11Micah Beauregard4:44.88aStockbridge
3.12Max Kull4:56.49aIda
4.12Josh Holder4:58.79aAdrian Madison
5.11Ivan Westgate5:00.97aOnsted
6.12Kyle Bartush5:04.74aBritton Deerfield
7.10Kody Smith5:07.18aPittsford
8.11Adam Smith5:10.76aOnsted
9.11Jude Campbell5:12.38aBlissfield
10.12Ron Tolson5:22.55aStockbridge
11.12Haden Fish5:24.94aBrooklyn Columbia Ce...
12.10Caleb Ronders5:27.95aBrooklyn Columbia Ce...
13.10Griffin Lewis5:30.40aIda
14.9Braxton Houtz5:31.85aPRHillsdale
15.12Cade Hall5:32.00aPetersburg-Summerfield
16.9Griffin Harmer5:36.41aIda
17.10Nethanel Leupold5:44.51aAdrian Madison
21.9Ryan Oberle5:44.51aOttawa Lake-Whiteford
18.12Elliott Urbina5:45.85aBlissfield
19.10Gavin Fietz6:03.34aPetersburg-Summerfield
20.12Dakota Dierking6:03.62aHillsdale
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Kelly41.37aAdrian Madison
2.11Caleb Gramm41.68aAddison
3.10Rovahn Roberts42.85aAdrian Madison
4.12Jesse Clement43.37aPittsford
5.12Paul Durocher43.95aPRIda
6.12Maison Beauregard44.14aStockbridge
7.10Nathan Rodlund45.34aAddison
8.10Isaac Lance46.64aPRStockbridge
9.11Levi Couch47.05aPetersburg-Summerfield
10.9Brodi Worful47.21aPetersburg-Summerfield
11.11Jeremy Lau52.19aOnsted
12.10Alex Small52.71aIda
13.9Hunter Toland54.19aOnsted
14.9Ty Ruddy56.84aOttawa Lake-Whiteford
15.11Quentin Bettis1:03.17aBlissfield
 

400m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.Nathan Rodlund
Noah Hermansen
Matt Sylvester
Caleb Gramm
59.92aPRAddison
2.Jordan Benson
Alex Kelly
Anthony Contreras
Sean DeLeon
1:01.34aPRAdrian Madison
3.Jesse Clement
Ethan Spahr
Ricker Probst
Garrett Fish
1:04.12aPRPittsford
4.Levi Couch
Brodi Worful
Andrew Spoering
Jacob Heisler
1:06.61aPRPetersburg-Summerfield
5.Paul Durocher
Alex Small
Caleb Ramsey
Ryan Whaley
1:14.31aPRIda
6.Shane Meinert
Austin Lucas
Malakai Bundshuh
Brock Corley
1:16.23aPRBritton Deerfield
7.Jeremy Lau
Hunter Toland
Mason Rinehart
Josh Davis
1:23.91aPROnsted
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Josh Brown
Travis Whitaker
Dominic Young
Dylan Malinowski
45.39aAddison
2.Derek Windisch
Alex Kelly
Max Palpant
Derrik Allen
45.49aAdrian Madison
3.Ethan Hess
Charles Young
Brett Adams
Phil Wayer
46.80aHillsdale
4.Zack Bertz
Logan Murphy
Hunter Lake
Bradyn Clark-Gilmore
47.15aOttawa Lake-Whiteford
5.Levi Breitner
Brock Booth
Alex Kull
Clayton Satkowski
47.22aIda
6.-Alexander Bastien
Andrew VonDeylen
Skylor Osborn
Ben Sprunger
47.44aPittsford
7.Andrew Bucher
Jake LaRocca
Brandon Zepekis
Brodi Worful
49.28aPetersburg-Summerfield
8.Nolan Brooket
Logan Robarge
Jacob Prachyl
Dylan Erway
49.41aOnsted
9.Brad Niec
Zachary Sanford
Ben Young
Ryan Bartholomew
52.52aStockbridge
10.Nolan Andrews
Ricky Eisenmann
Dylan Wolfe
Quentin Bettis
55.43aBlissfield
11.Lucas Gomez
Tommy Ronders
Micah Sonnenberg
Jack Fish
57.19aBrooklyn Columbia Ce...
 

4x100 Relay - Throwers  Thrower - Finals

1.Relay Team 52.69aPetersburg-Summerfield
2.Ronan LaRoy
Ben Miller
Ty Hathaway
Joe Wirick
54.11aIda
3.Relay Team 54.46aPittsford
4.Connor Alcock
Cullen Frederick
Carter Fore
Tye Hatfield
54.89aBritton Deerfield
5.Relay Team 54.97aAddison
6.Relay Team 55.64aOttawa Lake-Whiteford
7.Brock Ladd
Peyton Drews
Chuck Johnson
Walker Gibbons
55.72aHillsdale
8.Relay Team 55.91aAdrian Madison
9.Relay Team 56.84aStockbridge
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Caleb Gramm
Dominic Young
Dylan Malinowski
Josh Brown
1:34.51aAddison
2.Derek Windisch
Alex Kelly
Nathaneal Garcia
Derrik Allen
1:35.47aAdrian Madison
5.Bradyn Clark-Gilmore
Logan Murphy
Zack Bertz
Hunter Lake
1:37.9aOttawa Lake-Whiteford
3.Alexander Bastien
Jesse Clement
Skylor Osborn
Ben Sprunger
1:39.02aPittsford
4.Carter Fore
Gavin Cousino
Nick Thomas
Cole Shiels
1:39.38aBritton Deerfield
6.Ethan Hess
Brett Adams
Charles Young
Phil Wayer
1:41.00aHillsdale
7.Andrew Bucher
Jake LaRocca
Brandon Zepekis
Morgan Slinker
1:43.48aPetersburg-Summerfield
8.Jacob Prachyl
Logan Robarge
Dylan Erway
Alexander Ouellette
1:43.93aOnsted
9.Brad Niec
Zachary Sanford
Ben Young
Ryan Bartholomew
1:49.50aStockbridge
10.Nolan Andrews
Ricky Eisenmann
Dylan Wolfe
Quentin Bettis
1:50.00aBlissfield
11.Lucas Gomez
Tommy Ronders
Micah Sonnenberg
Jack Fish
1:52.50aBrooklyn Columbia Ce...
12.Park Henry
Ryan Whaley
Raymond Perkins
CJ Gray
2:00.00aIda
 

4x300 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Maison Beauregard
Isaac Lance
Luke Suojanen
Micah Beauregard
2:36.72aStockbridge
2.Lucas Gomez
Tommy Ronders
Micah Sonnenberg
Yuki Rizzo
2:38.82aBrooklyn Columbia Ce...
3.Gavin McAndrews
Nathan Rodlund
Zac Steiner
Jesse Mullin
2:46.18aAddison
4.Andrew O’Brien
Brian Goetz
Hunter Smith
Kevin Ybarra
2:48.04aBlissfield
5.Cade Hall
Gavin Fietz
Levi Couch
Dylan Valasek
2:49.32aPetersburg-Summerfield
6.Michael Martinez
Blake Fish
Mason Erpelding
Ben Goodlock
2:52.91aAdrian Madison
7.Alex Riley
Dorian Roberts
Cyrus Kope
Morgan Langhann
2:53.70aHillsdale
8.Josh Davis
Hunter Toland
Trevor Toland
TJ Wesley
2:55.92aOnsted
9.Ty Ruddy
Hayden Siler
Jack Emmenecker
Devon Shaw
2:58.11aOttawa Lake-Whiteford
10.Michael Jonas
Jason Cherrington
Garrett Fish
Chase Wilks
2:58.83aPittsford
11.Paul Durocher
Tyler Satkowski
Park Henry
Quinton Low
3:09.26aIda
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Maison Beauregard
Isaac Lance
Luke Suojanen
Micah Beauregard
3:38.68aStockbridge
2.Matt Poling
Jesse Mullin
Zac Steiner
Caleb Gramm
3:39.31aAddison
3.Derrik Allen
Derek Windisch
Rovahn Roberts
Max Palpant
3:40.79aAdrian Madison
4.Gunnar Leggett
Skylor Osborn
Ben Sprunger
Alexander Bastien
3:44.84aPittsford
5.Kyle Bartush
Gavin Cousino
Cole Shiels
Nick Thomas
3:44.85aBritton Deerfield
6.Hunter Smith
Jude Campbell
Christian Kleparek
Kevin Ybarra
3:53.31aBlissfield
7.Aidan Edwards
Ethan Osgood
Eric Peek
Hudson Sieman
3:53.83aBrooklyn Columbia Ce...
8.Ethan Hess
Jonah Richards
Thomas Lorenz
Phil Wayer
4:00.48aHillsdale
9.Levi Breitner
Garrett Braden
Owen Schassberger
Quinton Low
4:14.19aIda
10.Hayden Siler
Ryan Oberle
Jack Emmenecker
Devon Shaw
4:16.12aOttawa Lake-Whiteford
11.Morgan Slinker
Dylan Valasek
Levi Couch
Cade Hall
4:19.60aPetersburg-Summerfield
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Matthew Boorman
Ben Skinner
Matt Poling
Zac Steiner
9:00.32aAddison
2.Isiah Casarez-Ruiz
Josh Holder
Matthew Miller
Nathaneal Garcia
9:01.36aAdrian Madison
3.Blake Klocke
Ivan Westgate
Jonah Rankin
Adam Smith
9:34.76aOnsted
4.Owen Schassberger
Tyler Webb
Garrett Braden
Max Kull
9:38.17aIda
5.Jonah Coffman
Andy Schlaff
Jonah Huskey-Wright
Brock Jones
9:53.39aStockbridge
6.Joshua Folau
Austin Lucas
Jared Stiver
Malakai Bundshuh
10:37.38aBritton Deerfield
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

1.Josh Brown
Dominic Young
Travis Whitaker
Jesse Mullin
1:41.35aAddison
2.Clayton Satkowski
Levi Breitner
Brock Booth
Michael Guy
1:42.04aIda
3.Trevor Stockford
Ben Sprunger
Gunnar Leggett
Alexander Bastien
1:43.95aPittsford
4.Kevin Ybarra
Christian Kleparek
Hunter Smith
Jude Campbell
1:45.57aBlissfield
5.Max Palpant
Vincent Williams
Sean DeLeon
Jason Lindsey
1:46.33aAdrian Madison
6.Logan Robarge
Nolan Brooket
Josh Davis
Blake Klocke
1:46.49aOnsted
7.Andrew Bucher
Jake LaRocca
Cade Hall
Morgan Slinker
1:47.87aPetersburg-Summerfield
8.-Zack Bertz
Logan Murphy
Bradyn Clark-Gilmore
Devon Shaw
1:51.43aOttawa Lake-Whiteford
9.Brad Niec
Ben Young
Ryan Bartholomew
Cameron Brewer
1:56.23aStockbridge
10.Jeryde Calvin
Morgan Langhann
Taylor Devenport
Alex Riley
1:57.62aHillsdale
Lucas Gomez
Tommy Ronders
Micah Sonnenberg
Yuki Rizzo
DQBrooklyn Columbia Ce...
 

SMR 400-200-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

1.Isiah Casarez-Ruiz
Vincent Williams
Max Palpant
Sean DeLeon
2:41.09aAdrian Madison
2.Michael Guy
Alex Kull
Clayton Satkowski
Brock Booth
2:43.50aIda
3.Noah Springer
Dylan Malinowski
Nathan Rodlund
Ryan Worsham
2:44.12aAddison
4.Dylan Terryberry
Dylan Erway
Logan Robarge
Alexander Ouellette
2:48.10aOnsted
5.Jonah Coffman
Ben Young
Haydan Ellsworth
Brock Jones
2:58.80aStockbridge
6.Cyrus Kope
Kreyzon Philipp
Kaden Fox
Brett Adams
3:00.32aHillsdale
7.Gunnar Leggett
Blake Clement
Jason Cherrington
Trevor Stockford
3:00.98aPittsford
8.Hayden Siler
Ty Ruddy
Devon Shaw
Jack Emmenecker
3:02.15aOttawa Lake-Whiteford
9.Dylan Valasek
Brodi Worful
Drew Dafoe
Nathan Herrmann
3:11.83aPetersburg-Summerfield
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]  Varsity - Finals

1.Kael Youngblood
Maison Beauregard
Luke Suojanen
Micah Beauregard
11:30.62aStockbridge
2.Ben Skinner
Zac Steiner
Matthew Boorman
Matt Poling
11:47.13aAddison
3.Adam Smith
Trevor Toland
Blake Klocke
Ivan Westgate
11:57.69aOnsted
4.Griffin Harmer
Tyler Webb
Garrett Braden
Owen Schassberger
12:23.63aIda
5.Elliott Urbina
Andrew O’Brien
Christian Kleparek
Jude Campbell
12:38.56aBlissfield
6.Haden Fish
Hudson Sieman
Yuki Rizzo
Caleb Ronders
12:49.54aBrooklyn Columbia Ce...
7.Tanner Luce
Omar Cortes-Otero
Casey Champenois
Nethanel Leupold
13:05.92aAdrian Madison
 

Shot Put - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

1.12Thomas Kendziora53-00.75PROnsted
2.12Joe Wirick46-00.00PRIda
3.11Hayden Moore44-11.00PROnsted
4.12Noah Christensen44-05.00PRAddison
5.11Kimball Hughes44-02.00PRPittsford
6.12Ben Miller43-02.00PRIda
7.10Jesus Casarez41-09.50PRAdrian Madison
7.12Brian Goetz41-09.50SRBlissfield
9.12Cullen Frederick40-10.50PRBritton Deerfield
10.9Ty Hathaway39-09.00PRIda
11.12Matt Van Valkenburg39-07.50SRAdrian Madison
12.11Matthew Staudinger38-10.50PRAddison
13.10Dustin Henning-Guinn37-03.50PRAdrian Madison
14.12Brandon Zepekis36-09.00PRPetersburg-Summerfield
15.11Andrew VonDeylen36-02.00PRPittsford
16.11Tylin Ayers36-01.00PRStockbridge
17.10Mason Rinehart35-03.00PROnsted
18.12Jacob Heisler34-10.00PRPetersburg-Summerfield
19.12Bronson Clingenpeel34-06.00PRAddison
20.11Dean Swanson34-03.00SRBlissfield
21.11Luke Andrews34-02.00PROttawa Lake-Whiteford
22.12Peyton Drews33-10.00PRHillsdale
23.10Ethan Havens33-08.50PRBritton Deerfield
24.11D'Ondre Shaw33-07.50PROttawa Lake-Whiteford
25.12Nick Donnelly33-05.50PROttawa Lake-Whiteford
26.9Dominick Hamlett32-03.50PRStockbridge
27.9Dalton Guilford31-04.50PRPetersburg-Summerfield
28.11Josh Jenkins31-01.50PRHillsdale
29.11Josh White29-11.00PRBlissfield
30.10Blaize Miller29-09.00PRHillsdale
31.9Dominic Storie27-09.00PRStockbridge
32.10Trevor Stockford27-00.00PRPittsford
9Jeffrey ProffittFOULOnsted
12De'Shaun WilliamsFOULOttawa Lake-Whiteford
10Carter ForeFOULBritton Deerfield
10Nick WebbFOULBritton Deerfield
 

Discus - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brian Goetz127-06PRBlissfield
2.12Jacob Heisler125-08.50PRPetersburg-Summerfield
3.12Joe Wirick124-05PRIda
4.11Hayden Moore122-11PROnsted
5.12Thomas Kendziora120-02PROnsted
6.12Walker Gibbons118-05PRHillsdale
7.12Kenny Cable116-11SRAdrian Madison
8.12Cullen Frederick116-05PRBritton Deerfield
9.12Ben Miller114-11SRIda
10.10Dustin Henning-Guinn111-00PRAdrian Madison
11.11Ronan LaRoy110-10PRIda
12.12Bronson Clingenpeel109-07PRAddison
13.11Kimball Hughes107-11SRPittsford
14.11Matthew Staudinger107-05PRAddison
15.11Josh White98-08.50PRBlissfield
16.11Dean Swanson96-06PRBlissfield
17.12Noah Christensen96-05PRAddison
18.10Jesus Casarez96-03PRAdrian Madison
19.10Mason Rinehart95-08PROnsted
20.9Connor Alcock94-08PRBritton Deerfield
21.11Andrew Spoering93-04PRPetersburg-Summerfield
22.10Ethan Havens92-10PRBritton Deerfield
23.10Patrick Kennedy92-00PRPetersburg-Summerfield
24.11Luke Andrews91-08PROttawa Lake-Whiteford
25.11Tylin Ayers88-01PRStockbridge
26.12Ricker Probst85-09PRPittsford
27.9Dominick Hamlett83-10PRStockbridge
28.10Carter Fore74-02PRBritton Deerfield
29.12Nick Donnelly73-05.50PROttawa Lake-Whiteford
30.10Dustin Collins73-02PRHillsdale
31.9Jack Andrews72-06PROttawa Lake-Whiteford
32.9Brock Ladd71-07PRHillsdale
33.9Zachary Sanford69-08PRStockbridge
11Andrew VonDeylenDNSPittsford
12De'Shaun WilliamsDNSOttawa Lake-Whiteford
9Jeffrey ProffittDNSOnsted
 

High Jump - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ricker Probst6-02.00PRPittsford
1.10Marquis Bills6-02.00PRAddison
3.12Matt Sylvester5-10.00PRAddison
4.10Michael Guy5-08.00PRIda
4.10Rovahn Roberts5-08.00PRAdrian Madison
4.9Drew Dafoe5-08.00PRPetersburg-Summerfield
4.12Anthony Contreras5-08.00PRAdrian Madison
8.10Xander Friedrich5-06.00PRPetersburg-Summerfield
8.11Ethan Spahr5-06.00SRPittsford
10.9Ryan Whaley5-00.00PRIda
10.9Boston Hite5-00.00PRHillsdale
10.12Walker Gibbons5-00.00PRHillsdale
10Alex SmallNHIda
9Ty RuddyNHOttawa Lake-Whiteford
9Hayden SilerNHOttawa Lake-Whiteford
12Matthew MillerNHAdrian Madison
9Karl WielfaertNHBritton Deerfield
11Cole ShielsNHBritton Deerfield
9Jesse NullNHBritton Deerfield
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bailey Wesley12-06.00Onsted
2.12Jesse Clement12-00.00Pittsford
3.12Anthony Contreras11-06.00Adrian Madison
4.12Gavin McAndrews11-06.00Addison
5.10Noah Cole11-00.00Addison
6.10TJ Wesley10-06.00Onsted
7.12Morgan Slinker10-06.00Petersburg-Summerfield
8.12Shane Meinert10-00.00Britton Deerfield
9.10Nathanial Hawkins9-06.00Petersburg-Summerfield
10.10Jason Lindsey9-00.00Adrian Madison
10.10Tyler Webb9-00.00SRIda
9Jonah RichardsNHHillsdale
9James AdamsNHHillsdale
9Blake ClementNHPittsford
10Cyrus KopeNHHillsdale
9Caleb RamseyNHIda
10Nethanel LeupoldDNSAdrian Madison
12Jacob PrachylNHOnsted
10Alex KullDNSIda
 

Long Jump - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

1.12Skylor Osborn19-08.00PRPittsford
2.12Josh Brown18-10.00SRAddison
3.11Ethan Spahr18-08.50PRPittsford
3.12Matt Sylvester18-08.50PRAddison
5.11Derrik Allen18-07.00PRAdrian Madison
6.10Tommy Ronders17-11.00SRBrooklyn Columbia Ce...
7.10Dylan Terryberry17-10.25PROnsted
8.12Zack Bertz17-07.00PROttawa Lake-Whiteford
9.12Brock Corley17-05.00PRBritton Deerfield
10.10Alex Gonzales16-09.75PRPetersburg-Summerfield
11.11Joshua Folau16-07.50PRBritton Deerfield
12.10Noah Joerges16-06.50PRHillsdale
13.12Lucas Gomez16-06.00PRBrooklyn Columbia Ce...
14.11Tristan Wilder15-10.50SRPetersburg-Summerfield
15.10Rovahn Roberts15-07.00PRAdrian Madison
16.10Logan Robarge15-04.50PROnsted
17.9Jonah Richards15-01.25PRHillsdale
18.10Tyler Satkowski14-09.75PRIda
19.11Levi Breitner14-07.75SRIda
20.9Jesse Null13-11.50PRBritton Deerfield
12Hunter LakeDNSOttawa Lake-Whiteford
10Park HenryDNSIda
11Casey ChampanoisDNSAdrian Madison
10Jake LaRoccaDNSPetersburg-Summerfield
10Nolan BrooketDNSOnsted
10Kevin YbarraDNSBlissfield
9James WelchDNSBrooklyn Columbia Ce...
11Christian KleparekDNSBlissfield
11Andrew BucherDNSPetersburg-Summerfield