View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

3A4AWheelchairAmbulatoryFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Wheelchair - Finals

1.9Andre Way29.20aPRKamiak
 

100 Meters  Ambulatory - Finals

1.10Humoody Smith13.34aPRSnohomish
2.11Ethan Moores15.08aPRMt Vernon
3.12Nathan John16.44aSnohomish
 

100 Meters  3A - Prelims

1.12Tallen Williams10.88aPRFerndale
3.12Alex Nguyen10.93aLynnwood
2.11Chinedu Acholonu11.02aEdmonds-Woodway
4.12Lukas Sepulveda11.04aStanwood
5.10Chris Taylor11.06aPRShorewood
6.12Tyler Massena11.16aSnohomish
7.12Kristian Fairbanks11.20aArlington
8.12Bryan Sanders11.28aMarysville-Pilchuck
9.10Zachary Ridenhour11.39aShorecrest
10.11Sebastian Stevenson11.41aSqualicum
11.12Daylin Pierce11.48aSRArlington
12.10Cole Becker11.51aPRShorewood
13.10Hunter Philabaum11.55aSnohomish
14.12Sammy Seliga11.65aShorecrest
15.10Kevin Crumrine11.80aMarysville-Pilchuck
16.11Chase Petersen11.84aArlington
 

100 Meters  4A - Prelims

1.12Cole Ellis11.15aMt Vernon
3.12Matthew Zehrung11.18aLake Stevens
2.10Sebastian Wanjiru11.24aPRMariner
5.12Maxwell Nelson11.29aCascade (Everett)
4.11Cameron Mefford11.32aLake Stevens
7.12Jose Sanchez11.32aMt Vernon
6.10Michael Purl11.38aPRCascade (Everett)
8.12Daudi Musoke11.41aKamiak
9.12Gavin MacDonald11.43aGlacier Peak
10.12Edwin Bouh11.50aMariner
11.11Jonathan Yates11.59aMonroe
12.10Sven Bundy11.68aLake Stevens
 

200 Meters  3A - Prelims

1.12Lukas Sepulveda22.48aStanwood
2.11Chinedu Acholonu22.54aEdmonds-Woodway
3.12Alex Nguyen22.60aLynnwood
4.11Anthony Salvione22.88aPRShorewood
5.11Sebastian Stevenson22.88aPRSqualicum
7.12Christopher Lolkema22.98aSqualicum
6.11Cade Younger23.12aArlington
8.12Tyler Massena23.34aSnohomish
9.10Zachary Ridenhour23.35aPRShorecrest
10.12Daylin Pierce23.42aArlington
11.12Bryan Sanders23.48aMarysville-Pilchuck
12.10Hunter Philabaum23.70aSnohomish
13.9Mihin Wijayasundara23.78aEdmonds-Woodway
14.11Dominic Andrews24.02aMarysville Getchell
15.12Dylan Simmons24.04aArlington
16.12Lucas Ferro24.18aArlington
 

200 Meters  4A - Prelims

1.11Ethan Willems22.19aGlacier Peak
2.12Matthew Zehrung22.82aLake Stevens
3.12Cole Ellis22.91aMt Vernon
4.10Sebastian Wanjiru23.02aMariner
5.10Michael Purl23.12aCascade (Everett)
6.11Cameron Mefford23.28aLake Stevens
7.11Jonathan Yates23.45aMonroe
8.9Trayce Hanks23.62aLake Stevens
9.12Harrison Hayden23.76aMariner
10.10Sven Bundy23.81aLake Stevens
11.11Kolby Kirkpatrick23.86aCascade (Everett)
12.11Tristan Woolsey23.92aMonroe
 

400 Meters  Ambulatory - Finals

1.10Humoody Smith1:05.24aSnohomish
 

400 Meters  3A - Prelims

1.11Chinedu Acholonu50.23aEdmonds-Woodway
3.11Cade Younger51.41aArlington
2.10Chris Taylor51.49aShorewood
4.12Thomas McCormick51.50aMarysville Getchell
5.12Reed Adjibly51.51aShorecrest
6.9Isaac Carlson51.92aPRMeadowdale
7.11Anthony Salvione52.02aPRShorewood
8.12Ryan Sphung52.31aEverett
9.12Joseph Ralston52.68aPROak Harbor
10.11Cole Nouwens52.90aShorewood
11.9Brayden Ulrich53.32aSnohomish
12.11Isaiah Burk-Woodard53.85aMeadowdale
13.11Chris Ray53.87aMarysville-Pilchuck
14.10Isaac Smith53.89aShorecrest
15.10Morgan Mueller55.36aShorewood
16.11Kameron Wilkes56.80aMarysville Getchell
 

400 Meters  4A - Prelims

1.11Ethan Willems49.07aGlacier Peak
2.12Thaddeus Newman50.35aLake Stevens
3.11Koji Asuncion51.30aHenry Jackson
4.9Trayce Hanks51.85aLake Stevens
5.11Jacob Ramirez52.59aPRLake Stevens
6.12Harrison Hayden52.64aPRMariner
7.9Jenson Willems52.82aPRGlacier Peak
8.10Justin LeBlanc53.50aKamiak
9.11Kolby Kirkpatrick53.78aSRCascade (Everett)
10.9Keller Nienau54.03aMonroe
11.9Kaden Chidester54.81aLake Stevens
12.11Roman Koltonowski55.23aKamiak
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  3A - Finals

11Jonathan Birchman51.3hShorewood
11Cole Nouwens52.9hShorewood
11Anthony Salvione53.3hShorewood
12Matthew Bangsberg53.8hShorewood
 

800 Meters  3A - Prelims

1.10Landon Sturdevant1:58.45aFerndale
2.11Jason Khoury1:58.91aSRStanwood
3.12Jeffery Richner1:59.06aMarysville-Pilchuck
5.12Lucas Lacambra1:59.14aEdmonds-Woodway
4.12Grant Christian1:59.20aEdmonds-Woodway
6.12Stefan Mueller1:59.27aPRShorewood
7.12Nick McIver1:59.81aSnohomish
8.12John Christian2:00.54aEdmonds-Woodway
9.12Nathaniel Alexander2:01.28aArlington
10.12Evan Krautkremer2:02.81aMarysville Getchell
11.11Rafe Kruse2:02.82aPRShorecrest
12.12Jose Luis Gandara2:02.94aShorewood
13.10Josiah Ponton2:05.04aEdmonds-Woodway
14.12Blake Landry2:05.11aArlington
15.10Cole Norton2:09.50aMarysville Getchell
16.12Trever Stone2:10.48aMarysville-Pilchuck
 

800 Meters  4A - Prelims

1.12Riley McDowell1:56.86aGlacier Peak
2.11Elijah Lopez1:58.12aGlacier Peak
3.12Lucas Robert1:58.68aHenry Jackson
4.12Bryce Mefford1:59.41aLake Stevens
5.11Ki Thomas2:02.68aLake Stevens
6.9Dominic Cruz-Estrada2:02.89aMariner
7.12Ethan Tucey2:03.24aLake Stevens
8.9Liam O'Brian2:04.13aMonroe
9.11Chorin Weller2:04.65aPRCascade (Everett)
10.11Kyle Yu2:06.20aKamiak
11.12Kayto Krueger2:06.63aLake Stevens
12.12Kyle Erickson2:07.52aHenry Jackson
 

1600 Meters  3A - Finals

1.12Dylan Hartono4:18.18aEdmonds-Woodway
2.12Lucas Lacambra4:18.84aEdmonds-Woodway
3.12Spencer Thurman4:20.06aShorecrest
4.12Erik Luu4:20.09aShorecrest
5.12Nick McIver4:20.80aPRSnohomish
6.11Jacob Willcox4:26.84aSREdmonds-Woodway
7.12Deyago Peraza4:26.88aEdmonds-Woodway
8.12Blake Landry4:29.27aPRArlington
9.11Micah Murphy4:30.10aLynnwood
10.11Chance Pearston4:30.41aArlington
11.9Aiden Emerson4:30.90aArlington
12.10Aiden Flynn4:31.25aPRSnohomish
13.12Noah Loftis4:31.48aSRArlington
14.9Brandon Moore4:36.54aArlington
15.12Jeffery Richner4:36.57aMarysville-Pilchuck
16.11Ryan Barene4:45.26aArlington
 

1600 Meters  4A - Finals

1.12Riley McDowell4:15.81aGlacier Peak
2.12Joseph Skoog4:19.81aPRHenry Jackson
3.11Tyler Rihn4:24.33aMonroe
4.10Carp Mukai4:25.30aPRKamiak
5.11Elijah Lopez4:25.41aPRGlacier Peak
6.10Brenden Charbeneau4:26.14aSRHenry Jackson
7.10Jason Blinn4:26.85aPRKamiak
8.11Rio Vitale4:29.61aLake Stevens
9.10Jordan Hansen4:30.10aHenry Jackson
10.9Sean Bubernak4:31.46aPRHenry Jackson
11.12Tyler Tanta4:32.21aGlacier Peak
12.12Kayto Krueger4:44.03aLake Stevens
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  3A - Prelims

1.11Jonathan Birchman14.65aShorewood
2.12Marcus Dilworth15.15aEdmonds-Woodway
3.10Amdane Aboudou15.19aPRShorecrest
4.10Dane Patten15.42aPRSnohomish
5.9Parker Duskin15.66aPRArlington
6.12Matthew Bangsberg15.87aShorewood
7.9Amado Toyo16.47aShorecrest
8.10Wilson Glaze16.70aArlington
9.10Evan Graves16.75aEdmonds-Woodway
10.10Trae Tingelstad16.78aMarysville-Pilchuck
11.10Richard Vo16.97aPRLynnwood
12.9Deklund DeBell17.09aPRMeadowdale
13.9Aaron Chan17.45aEverett
14.12Jacob Rogers17.55aSqualicum
15.11Gabriel Daggett17.71aOak Harbor
16.11Jeffery Davis17.76aEverett
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  4A - Prelims

1.11Konner Kinghorn15.48aMonroe
3.12Chase Winkler15.72aLake Stevens
5.9Drew Carter16.06aLake Stevens
7.11Amanze Roberts16.09aLake Stevens
2.9Sean Cochran16.15aLake Stevens
4.10Camdyn Hanks16.17aPRLake Stevens
6.10Dennis Stepanchenko16.33aPRGlacier Peak
8.10Zachary Durocher16.65aKamiak
9.10Matthew Torgeson16.66aGlacier Peak
10.12David Richards-Perhatch16.82aPRGlacier Peak
11.10Aidan Flinn17.04aLake Stevens
12.9Tobias Nguyen17.54aMariner
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  3A - Prelims

1.12Marcus Dilworth40.31aEdmonds-Woodway
2.11Jonathan Birchman40.57aShorewood
3.9Parker Duskin41.53aArlington
5.12Matthew Bangsberg41.72aShorewood
4.10Amdane Aboudou42.21aShorecrest
6.12Colton Fox42.41aFerndale
7.9Deklund DeBell43.02aMeadowdale
8.12Ryan Secrest43.17aMeadowdale
9.10Dane Patten43.30aSnohomish
10.10Jaden Roskelley44.03aArlington
11.9Amado Toyo44.16aShorecrest
12.10Richard Vo44.48aLynnwood
13.10Trae Tingelstad44.62aMarysville-Pilchuck
14.11Gabriel Daggett44.70aOak Harbor
15.10Ben Stout45.31aArlington
16.9Aaron Chan45.77aEverett
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  4A - Prelims

1.12Maxwell Nelson39.59aCascade (Everett)
2.12Chase Winkler40.67aLake Stevens
3.12David Richards-Perhatch40.70aGlacier Peak
4.9Drew Carter40.95aLake Stevens
5.9Sean Cochran41.78aLake Stevens
6.12Adam Louder42.78aPRHenry Jackson
7.10Camdyn Hanks42.99aLake Stevens
8.10Max White43.55aCascade (Everett)
9.10Dennis Stepanchenko44.17aGlacier Peak
10.10Matthew Torgeson44.18aPRGlacier Peak
11.10Aidan Flinn44.47aLake Stevens
12.10Zachary Durocher46.09aKamiak
 

4x100 Relay  3A - Prelims

1.Pavin Soumpholphakdy
David Weitkamp
Alex Nguyen
Adrian Morgan
43.34aLynnwood
3.Gabe Nelson
Sammy Seliga
Satchel McKee
Zachary Ridenhour
44.03aShorecrest
2.Capassio Cherry
Marcus Dilworth
Steele Swinton
Chinedu Acholonu
44.08aEdmonds-Woodway
4.Daylin Pierce
Kristian Fairbanks
Chase Petersen
Joshua Gutierrez
44.39aArlington
5.Bryan Sanders
Jacob Mejia
Sergio Macias-Rossiter
Kevin Crumrine
44.81aMarysville-Pilchuck
7.Christopher Lolkema
Hayden Smet
Charley Myers
Sebastian Stevenson
45.19aSqualicum
6.Isaac Ortega
Caden Carrigan
Josh Norman
Lukas Sepulveda
45.25aStanwood
8.Tyler Massena
Hunter Philabaum
Kyden Gaffney
Dane Patten
45.92aSnohomish
9.Alain Bui
Sam Lybeer
Matthew Hartono
Denver Swinson
46.08aMeadowdale
10.Kekoa Alejandro
Gabriel Daggett
Jake Mitten
Riley Hoover
46.92aOak Harbor
11.Evan Ford
Phillip Melomey
Damon Morton
Sedryk Reyes
47.13aMarysville Getchell
12.Brandon Oh
Ben Lords
Elijah Mananis
Amari Taylor
47.99aEverett
Curt Tanaka
Joseph Williamson
Preston Tu
Chris Taylor
DQShorewood
Colton Fox
Barrett Rybka
Brady Morrison
Tallen Williams
DQFerndale
 

4x400 Relay  3A - Prelims

1.Chris Taylor
Anthony Salvione
Cole Nouwens
Jonathan Birchman
3:31.25aShorewood
2.Kristian Fairbanks
Blake Landry
Aiden Emerson
Cade Younger
3:31.58aArlington
3.Ian Mortensen
Rafe Kruse
Amdane Aboudou
Reed Adjibly
3:32.51aShorecrest
4.Deklund DeBell
Matthew Hartono
Ryan Secrest
Isaac Carlson
3:33.28aMeadowdale
5.Bennett Andersen
Josh Stone
Caden Leckelt
Joseph Ralston
3:35.19aOak Harbor
6.John Christian
Marcus Dilworth
Shane Bruneau
Grant Christian
3:35.30aEdmonds-Woodway
7.Brayden Ulrich
Joshua Vandergriend
Heath Fagerness
Kyden Gaffney
3:35.64aSnohomish
8.Thomas McCormick
Cole Norton
Evan Krautkremer
Kameron Wilkes
3:36.05aMarysville Getchell
9.Ryotaro Colon
Daniel Woodard
Gabriel Woodard
Ryan Sphung
3:36.82aEverett
10.Levi Wagner
Owen Palmer
Jason Khoury
Wout Van Veen
3:37.23aStanwood
11.Christopher Lolkema
Joe Brodeur
Josh Bates
Griffin Rinauro
3:38.32aSqualicum
12.Adrian Seeber
Adrian Morgan
Micah Murphy
Alex Nguyen
3:38.73aLynnwood
13.Chris Ray
Jamaari Jefferson
Trever Stone
Jeffery Richner
3:43.12aMarysville-Pilchuck
14.Landon Sturdevant
Josiah Bushnell
Carlos Cambron
Beau Felix
3:51.44aFerndale
 

Shot Put - 12lb  3A - Finals

1.12Cade Tucker51-01.50Marysville-Pilchuck
2.11Jayden White50-04.00Everett
3.12Wyatt Tayon49-06.00Stanwood
4.12Isaac Zedwick48-07.50Stanwood
5.12Larson Fairbarin46-05.00Ferndale
6.12Jeffrey Roullier46-00.00PRMarysville-Pilchuck
7.12Michael Fisken44-07.50Oak Harbor
8.12Anthony Amundsen44-04.25Everett
9.12Noah Dunham43-08.75Snohomish
10.12David Rivera43-00.00Shorecrest
11.10Taejin Thongdee41-05.50Shorewood
12.10Blake Reed-Henderson40-07.50Lynnwood
13.10Cheron Smith40-00.50Marysville Getchell
14.11Clifton Montgomery39-11.00Edmonds-Woodway
14.11Anthony Woo39-11.00Edmonds-Woodway
16.9David Yakovlev37-05.00Ferndale
 

Shot Put - 12lb  4A - Finals

1.12Daniel Carrillo51-03.00Mt Vernon
2.11Solomon Khdair46-10.50Lake Stevens
3.12Evan Wells46-02.50Lake Stevens
4.12Malachi Saunders45-11.00Mt Vernon
5.11Zackary Smith43-07.75PRLake Stevens
6.11Jacob Vincent43-01.50Lake Stevens
7.10Jesse Dinh41-03.00Cascade (Everett)
8.12Logan Mikulecky41-00.00Henry Jackson
9.12Nick Iseminger41-00.00SRLake Stevens
10.12Ignacio Garcia39-10.50Mariner
11.12Tristin Willis39-05.25Mt Vernon
12.10Zakary Walters39-01.50Cascade (Everett)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Wheelchair - Finals

1.9Andre Way10-07.00Kamiak
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Ambulatory - Finals

1.12Nathan John22-04.00Snohomish
2.10Humoody Smith18-10.50Snohomish
 

High Jump  3A - Finals

1.11Jonathan Birchman6-01.00Shorewood
2.10Jaden Roskelley6-00.00Arlington
3.11Bryce Petersen6-00.00PRArlington
4.12Juan Luna-Elliott5-11.00PROak Harbor
5.12Joshua Gutierrez5-09.00Arlington
6.9Kyden Gaffney5-09.00Snohomish
7.10Peyton Koncoski5-06.00Marysville Getchell
7.9Jamaari Jefferson5-06.00Marysville-Pilchuck
7.11Kaleb Danielson5-06.00Stanwood
10.11Jacob Potter5-06.00Lynnwood
10.11Brayden Kautzman5-06.00Meadowdale
12.9Joey Hudson5-06.00Everett
12.12Denver Swinson5-06.00Meadowdale
14.9Austin Seals5-06.00Meadowdale
15.12Nathan Stearns5-04.00Meadowdale
9Nathaniel JohnsonNHLynnwood
 

High Jump  4A - Finals

1.9Nathan Warner5-10.00Kamiak
2.12Brock Widmann5-10.00Lake Stevens
3.11Elijah Crosby5-10.00Glacier Peak
4.12Desmond Bradley5-10.00Lake Stevens
5.12Spencer Asay5-08.00Henry Jackson
6.11Efton Chism5-08.00Monroe
7.11Benjamin Kanava5-08.00Henry Jackson
8.10David Kanava5-06.00Henry Jackson
8.12Jonathan Kim5-06.00Henry Jackson
10.11Jacob Ramirez5-06.00Lake Stevens
10.11Cheick Toure5-06.00Mariner
10.10Nicholas Erickson5-06.00Henry Jackson
13.11Wesley Lawson5-04.00Lake Stevens
 

Long Jump  3A - Finals

1.12Tallen Williams22-09.00Ferndale
2.12Raymond Free21-02.75Meadowdale
3.10Gabriel Andre21-02.50Everett
4.12Joshua Gutierrez21-01.50Arlington
5.11Hunter Quick21-01.50PRShorecrest
6.10Amdane Aboudou21-01.25Shorecrest
7.10Cole Becker20-07.50PRShorewood
8.10Jaden Roskelley20-02.75Arlington
9.12Bryan Sanders20-02.50Marysville-Pilchuck
10.11Elijah Morales19-07.50Shorecrest
11.12Juan Luna-Elliott19-02.75Oak Harbor
12.9Jamaari Jefferson18-11.00Marysville-Pilchuck
13.10Caden Carrigan18-07.75Stanwood
14.11Bryce Petersen18-07.25Arlington
15.10Andersen (Andy) Tipple18-04.75Shorewood
16.10Cody Bennett17-09.25Everett
 

Long Jump  4A - Finals

1.12Kane Borgal21-04.00PRHenry Jackson
2.11Skyler Reyna21-03.25Lake Stevens
3.12Maxwell Nelson20-08.50Cascade (Everett)
4.12Alpha Yepassis-Zembrou20-04.25PRLake Stevens
5.12Brandon Collado20-01.00SRHenry Jackson
6.9Anouthai Vongphet19-10.75PRCascade (Everett)
7.12Adam Louder19-03.50Henry Jackson
8.11Jacob Ramirez19-01.50Lake Stevens
9.10Nicholas Erickson19-01.00Henry Jackson
10.10Alexsander Kim18-10.25PRGlacier Peak
11.12Daudi Musoke18-07.50Kamiak
12.9Kaden Chidester18-01.50Lake Stevens