View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

VarsityAmbulatoryFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Michai Harris10.88aLakewood
3.12Bryan Le11.11aLiberty (Issaquah)
4.12Ethan Johnson11.12aPRBellingham
2.11Zachary Minor11.14aSammamish
5.12Landon Armstrong11.20aSammamish
6.12Jordan Gonzalez11.39aPRLakewood
7.10Jordan Rua11.39aSedro-Woolley
8.10Marquel Aguila11.52aLiberty (Issaquah)
9.10Quinn Murphy11.53aPRSehome
10.9Calvin Absten11.59aPRBurlington-Edison
11.12Jarod Roberson11.59aLiberty (Issaquah)
12.9Moses Pittis11.60aAnacortes
13.12Tavion Henderson11.71aLakewood
14.10Caleb Wheeler11.72aLynden
15.11Spencer Coomer11.73aCedarcrest
12Spencer LeeDNFBellingham
 

100 Meters - Ambulatory  Ambulatory - Finals

1.12Spencer Asakura15.15aSRSehome
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Michai Harris22.92aLakewood
2.12Landon Armstrong23.17aSammamish
3.10Jordan Rua23.34aSedro-Woolley
4.11Dylan Breuer23.48aMountlake Terrace
5.12Kaelin Nelson23.69aLakewood
6.9Moses Pittis23.70aAnacortes
7.10Trazz Pepper23.72aMountlake Terrace
8.11Casey Crocker23.79aSehome
9.11Eddie Scott24.00aBellingham
10.10Marquel Aguila24.01aLiberty (Issaquah)
11.12Tavion Henderson24.06aLakewood
12.11Brett Roper24.29aLiberty (Issaquah)
13.9Matthew Mavis24.41aArchbishop Murphy
14.10Quinn Murphy24.42aSehome
15.12Daniel Crawford24.63aLakewood
16.12Ethan Johnson27.07aBellingham
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Brett Roper51.39aLiberty (Issaquah)
2.12Jeremy Willoughby51.69aSedro-Woolley
3.10Dane Hansen52.07aPRBurlington-Edison
4.11Dylan Breuer52.38aMountlake Terrace
5.12Jordan Gonzalez52.51aLakewood
6.11Spencer Fleming52.92aLakewood
7.12Clayton Kristiansen53.47aCedarcrest
8.12Andrew Sager54.25aSedro-Woolley
9.10Peyton Burrell54.32aPRSedro-Woolley
10.11Fletcher Kenaston54.66aMountlake Terrace
11.10Malachi Crump54.84aBlaine
12.10Cameron Chase54.96aPRBellingham
13.9Houston Henderson55.05aPRLynden
14.9Dylan Peterson55.10aPRLiberty (Issaquah)
15.12Michael Larson55.14aPRBurlington-Edison
16.11Elijah Diacogiannis55.19aSRLynden
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Trazz Pepper51.9hPRMountlake Terrace
11Dylan Breuer53.5hMountlake Terrace
11Fletcher Kenaston53.6hPRMountlake Terrace
9Matthew Flores53.8hPRMountlake Terrace
9Chase Rhoads57.1hPRCedarcrest
9Luke Amble57.5hPRCedarcrest
10Carson McDermott60.3hPRCedarcrest
11Sawyer Swart62.9hPRCedarcrest
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Prelims

11Elijah Lyons52.3hLynden
11Rafe Wolfisberg53.9hLynden
11Elijah Diacogiannis54.3hLynden
9Chase Lindsey55.1hLynden
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Lucas Cunningham1:57.42aSehome
3.11Logan Hanrahan2:01.31aAnacortes
2.11Alex Jensen2:02.90aLakewood
5.11Tyler Thompson2:02.96aSammamish
6.11John Johnson2:03.50aBellingham
4.11Isaiah Ellis2:04.05aLynden
7.12David Nwizugbo2:04.69aSammamish
8.10Brandon Sterling2:07.04aSedro-Woolley
9.10Alek Miller2:07.07aPRAnacortes
10.12Mason Antin2:08.79aPRLiberty (Issaquah)
11.11Evan Hildreth2:09.08aPRBellingham
12.10Josh Frazier2:09.52aPRSehome
13.11Ahmed Wariyo2:09.66aPRSehome
14.9Colin Shaules2:10.37aPRSammamish
15.11Coleman Brummel2:11.80aSehome
16.9Chase Rhoads2:13.31aCedarcrest
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Luke Knoblich4:24.29aLiberty (Issaquah)
2.11Rafe Holz4:24.35aPRSedro-Woolley
3.11Alex Williams4:24.52aPRMountlake Terrace
4.11Isaiah Ellis4:25.28aPRLynden
5.11Logan Hanrahan4:34.89aAnacortes
6.12Jaden Lofrese4:37.24aMountlake Terrace
7.11Rafe Wolfisberg4:37.80aLynden
8.11Joshua Beam4:38.40aPRMountlake Terrace
9.11Jacob Alexander4:41.82aSehome
10.10Andrew Strobel4:42.84aPRBellingham
11.10Gabe Hatch4:46.23aLakewood
12.12Rory McClelland4:48.75aLiberty (Issaquah)
13.9Ted Buetow4:50.86aSehome
14.9Michael Hanrahan4:53.61aAnacortes
15.12Logan Scamfer5:04.80aAnacortes
12Ivan MoultonDNSMountlake Terrace
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Nathan Doering15.46aLynden
2.12Andrew Ha15.83aPRLiberty (Issaquah)
3.12Connor Nelson15.93aBurlington-Edison
4.11Nathan Jackson16.32aPRLiberty (Issaquah)
5.12Grant VanderYacht16.44aLynden
6.12Adam Cassidy16.57aSedro-Woolley
7.10Seth Sternhill-Tift17.40aPRSedro-Woolley
8.12Danial Khan17.70aBurlington-Edison
9.11Nick Macphee17.73aSehome
10.12Joseph Knoth17.81aPRLakewood
11.11Tayler Lee17.85aBlaine
12.10Caleb Brady17.95aLiberty (Issaquah)
13.11Aidan Meikle18.07aCedarcrest
14.9Joel Bode18.17aPRLynden
15.9Timothy Shane19.19aPRLiberty (Issaquah)
16.10Malakhi Stevenson24.97aBurlington-Edison
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Andrew Ha39.90aLiberty (Issaquah)
2.12Connor Nelson40.17aBurlington-Edison
3.12Nathan Doering40.34aLynden
4.11Brent VanderVeen41.75aSedro-Woolley
5.12Adam Cassidy43.07aSedro-Woolley
6.12Owen Bode43.41aPRLynden
7.12Jun Ochiai43.45aBurlington-Edison
8.12Eric Martin-Mann43.99aSRLynden
9.11Nathan Jackson44.47aLiberty (Issaquah)
10.11Tayler Lee44.97aPRBlaine
11.11Janthon Le44.99aMountlake Terrace
12.12Colin Guy45.00aPRArchbishop Murphy
13.9Joel Bode45.89aPRLynden
14.11Nick Macphee45.96aSehome
15.11Aidan Meikle46.29aCedarcrest
16.11Jonathan Masters47.39aArchbishop Murphy
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Spencer Fleming
Michai Harris
Jordan Gonzalez
Kaelin Nelson
43.86aLakewood
3.Isaac Ninnemann
Eddie Scott
Spencer Lee
Ethan Johnson
44.13aBellingham
2.Trevor Bryant
Brent VanderVeen
Luke Hedberg
Jordan Rua
44.27aSedro-Woolley
4.Marquel Aguila
Jarod Roberson
Andrew Ha
Ryan Kirschner
44.47aLiberty (Issaquah)
5.Janthon Le
Trazz Pepper
Dominique Latham
Dylan Breuer
44.56aMountlake Terrace
6.Dylan Wesen
Calvin Absten
Bode Brewer
Logan Wright
44.73aBurlington-Edison
7.Raphael Schapiro
Dylan Gladman
Casey Crocker
Quinn Murphy
45.75aSehome
8.Parker Mitchell
Ryan Kenny
Matthew Mavis
Samson Irish-Lodge
45.77aArchbishop Murphy
9.Zachary Minor
Benja Cook
Teno Kao
Coby Akana
45.92aSammamish
10.Joshua Pittis
Brayden Davis
Drew Hays
Moses Pittis
46.40aAnacortes
11.Cade Westrich
Houston Henderson
David Berkmeyer
Chase Lindsey
47.22aLynden
12.Scott Baldwin
Larry Criss
Joseph Haworth
Nicholas Pearson
47.38aBlaine
13.Luke Amble
Alex Jakubek
Spencer Coomer
Aidan Meikle
52.19aCedarcrest
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Logan Wright
Michael Larson
Dane Hansen
Brian McGovern
3:32.09aBurlington-Edison
2.Jordan Gonzalez
Spencer Fleming
Daniel Crawford
Alex Jensen
3:32.24aLakewood
3.Jeremy Willoughby
Andrew Sager
Trevor Bryant
Brent VanderVeen
3:32.70aSedro-Woolley
4.Dylan Breuer
Matthew Flores
Fletcher Kenaston
Trazz Pepper
3:32.79aMountlake Terrace
5.Andrew Ha
Jarod Roberson
Bryan Le
Brett Roper
3:33.15aLiberty (Issaquah)
6.Elijah Lyons
Nathan Doering
Rafe Wolfisberg
Isaiah Ellis
3:35.83aLynden
7.Casey Crocker
Jacob Alexander
Lucas Cunningham
Dylan Gladman
3:36.84aSehome
8.Morgan Cavalier
Cameron Chase
John Johnson
Ethan Johnson
3:37.80aBellingham
9.Coby Akana
Colin Shaules
David Nwizugbo
Tyler Thompson
3:44.62aSammamish
10.Scott Baldwin
Malachi Crump
Mason Vega
Caleb Kielpinski
3:45.69aBlaine
11.Logan Hanrahan
Alek Miller
Moses Pittis
Joshua Pittis
3:47.65aAnacortes
12.Carson McDermott
Sawyer Swart
Chase Rhoads
Luke Amble
3:58.14aCedarcrest
13.Aaron Austin
Isaac Olson
Liam Chu
Philip Wold
3:59.85aArchbishop Murphy
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Noah Thompson161-05PRMountlake Terrace
2.12Colton Peach140-06PRBurlington-Edison
3.12Marcus Barron137-00PRSedro-Woolley
4.12Jp Quinn135-10Archbishop Murphy
5.12William Davis134-07Lakewood
6.11Chase Cornett133-06Anacortes
7.12Jaedyn Hamidou133-00Burlington-Edison
8.10Matthew Furdyk132-11PRLynden
9.11Christopher Oesterling129-09Bellingham
10.12Chase Johanson128-03Bellingham
11.11Mason Anderson124-01Lakewood
12.10Keegan Bach123-10PRLakewood
13.10Cayden Bock122-07PRMountlake Terrace
14.11Ahmed Bello120-07PRSehome
15.9Charlie Vliem95-11Cedarcrest
12Thaddeus MertenDNSMountlake Terrace
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Seth Sternhill-Tift12-06.00Sedro-Woolley
2.12Zachary Anderson12-00.00Lakewood
2.10Kaedyn Bustad12-00.00Lakewood
2.12Grant Heeringa12-00.00PRLynden
5.10Lazlo Cocheba12-00.00PRSedro-Woolley
6.12Glenn Berg11-06.00Liberty (Issaquah)
7.9Talmage Palmer11-00.00Burlington-Edison
8.10Ayden Swain10-06.00PRAnacortes
9.10Isiah Welch10-00.00Lynden
9.10Kannon Jacobson10-00.00Burlington-Edison
11.12Danial Khan10-00.00Burlington-Edison
12.11Ben Rosbach9-06.00Sehome
13.12Jun Ochiai8-06.00Burlington-Edison
14.11Joseph Fredericksen7-06.00Sammamish
11Mohammad KahilDNSSammamish
11Jacob AndersonNHBellingham
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Taino Ferdinand22-00.00PRBurlington-Edison
2.11Ryan Kenny21-03.25Archbishop Murphy
3.12Samson Irish-Lodge20-08.75PRArchbishop Murphy
4.11Logan Wright20-03.00Burlington-Edison
5.11Morgan Cavalier19-11.50Bellingham
6.11Elijah Lyons19-09.50Lynden
7.10Marquel Aguila19-08.00PRLiberty (Issaquah)
8.11Camden Dowhaniuk19-05.00Sedro-Woolley
9.11Trevor Bryant18-10.75Sedro-Woolley
10.12Brian McGovern18-10.25Burlington-Edison
11.12Ryan LaTurner18-07.75Cedarcrest
12.9Matthew Flores18-03.50Mountlake Terrace
13.11Isaac Ninnemann18-03.00Bellingham
14.11Elijah Diacogiannis17-07.00Lynden
15.10Johnny Gundersen17-04.75Burlington-Edison
16.12Tavion Henderson17-03.00Lakewood