View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

VarsityAmbulatoryWheelchairFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michai Harris11.30aLakewood
2.11Zachary Minor11.38aSammamish
3.12Ethan Johnson11.43aBellingham
4.12Bryan Le11.45aLiberty (Issaquah)
5.12Landon Armstrong11.46aSammamish
6.10Jordan Rua11.70aSedro-Woolley
7.12Jordan Gonzalez11.79aLakewood
8.10Marquel Aguila11.98aLiberty (Issaquah)
 

100 Meters  Ambulatory - Finals

1.12Spencer Asakura15.15aSehome
 

100 Meters  Wheelchair - Finals

1.11Joshua Anderson31.87aSammamish
2.12Ben Caro34.56aPRBlaine
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Michai Harris10.88aLakewood
3.12Bryan Le11.11aLiberty (Issaquah)
4.12Ethan Johnson11.12aBellingham
2.11Zachary Minor11.14aSammamish
5.12Landon Armstrong11.20aSammamish
6.12Jordan Gonzalez11.39aLakewood
7.10Jordan Rua11.39aSedro-Woolley
8.10Marquel Aguila11.52aLiberty (Issaquah)
9.10Quinn Murphy11.53aSehome
10.9Calvin Absten11.59aBurlington-Edison
11.12Jarod Roberson11.59aLiberty (Issaquah)
12.9Moses Pittis11.60aAnacortes
13.12Tavion Henderson11.71aLakewood
14.10Caleb Wheeler11.72aLynden
15.11Spencer Coomer11.73aCedarcrest
12Spencer LeeDNFBellingham
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michai Harris22.66aLakewood
2.12Landon Armstrong22.98aSRSammamish
3.10Jordan Rua23.05aSedro-Woolley
4.11Dylan Breuer23.39aMountlake Terrace
5.9Moses Pittis23.42aPRAnacortes
6.10Trazz Pepper23.43aMountlake Terrace
7.12Kaelin Nelson23.49aLakewood
8.11Casey Crocker23.53aSehome
 

200 Meters  Ambulatory - Finals

1.12Spencer Asakura32.38aSehome
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Michai Harris22.92aLakewood
2.12Landon Armstrong23.17aSammamish
3.10Jordan Rua23.34aSedro-Woolley
4.11Dylan Breuer23.48aMountlake Terrace
5.12Kaelin Nelson23.69aLakewood
6.9Moses Pittis23.70aAnacortes
7.10Trazz Pepper23.72aMountlake Terrace
8.11Casey Crocker23.79aSehome
9.11Eddie Scott24.00aBellingham
10.10Marquel Aguila24.01aLiberty (Issaquah)
11.12Tavion Henderson24.06aLakewood
12.11Brett Roper24.29aLiberty (Issaquah)
13.9Matthew Mavis24.41aArchbishop Murphy
14.10Quinn Murphy24.42aSehome
15.12Daniel Crawford24.63aLakewood
16.12Ethan Johnson27.07aBellingham
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeremy Willoughby50.40aPRSedro-Woolley
2.11Dylan Breuer50.74aPRMountlake Terrace
3.11Spencer Fleming51.17aPRLakewood
4.11Brett Roper51.19aLiberty (Issaquah)
5.12Jordan Gonzalez51.79aPRLakewood
6.10Dane Hansen52.50aBurlington-Edison
7.12Clayton Kristiansen52.77aPRCedarcrest
8.12Andrew Sager54.18aPRSedro-Woolley
 

400 Meters  Ambulatory - Finals

1.12Spencer Asakura1:13.89aPRSehome
 

400 Meters  Wheelchair - Finals

1.11Joshua Anderson1:55.00aSammamish
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Brett Roper51.39aLiberty (Issaquah)
2.12Jeremy Willoughby51.69aSedro-Woolley
3.10Dane Hansen52.07aBurlington-Edison
4.11Dylan Breuer52.38aMountlake Terrace
5.12Jordan Gonzalez52.51aLakewood
6.11Spencer Fleming52.92aLakewood
7.12Clayton Kristiansen53.47aCedarcrest
8.12Andrew Sager54.25aSedro-Woolley
9.10Peyton Burrell54.32aSedro-Woolley
10.11Fletcher Kenaston54.66aMountlake Terrace
11.10Malachi Crump54.84aBlaine
12.10Cameron Chase54.96aBellingham
13.9Houston Henderson55.05aLynden
14.9Dylan Peterson55.10aLiberty (Issaquah)
15.12Michael Larson55.14aBurlington-Edison
16.11Elijah Diacogiannis55.19aLynden
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

4.11Isaiah Ellis50.6hPRLynden
10Bode Brewer51.7hPRBurlington-Edison
12Connor Nelson51.9hBurlington-Edison
10Dane Hansen52.4hPRBurlington-Edison
11Casey Crocker53.4hPRSehome
4.11Rafe Wolfisberg53.4hPRLynden
4.11Elijah Lyons53.6hLynden
12Michael Larson53.8hPRBurlington-Edison
11Jacob Alexander53.8hPRSehome
10Quinn Murphy54.2hPRSehome
10Dylan Gladman54.5hSehome
4.11Elijah Diacogiannis55.0hLynden
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lucas Cunningham1:57.84aSehome
2.11Alex Jensen1:58.36aPRLakewood
3.11Isaiah Ellis1:58.89aPRLynden
4.11Logan Hanrahan2:00.07aAnacortes
5.10Brandon Sterling2:01.13aPRSedro-Woolley
6.11John Johnson2:01.37aPRBellingham
7.11Tyler Thompson2:01.91aPRSammamish
8.12David Nwizugbo2:01.93aPRSammamish
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Lucas Cunningham1:57.42aSehome
3.11Logan Hanrahan2:01.31aAnacortes
2.11Alex Jensen2:02.90aLakewood
5.11Tyler Thompson2:02.96aSammamish
6.11John Johnson2:03.50aBellingham
4.11Isaiah Ellis2:04.05aLynden
7.12David Nwizugbo2:04.69aSammamish
8.10Brandon Sterling2:07.04aSedro-Woolley
9.10Alek Miller2:07.07aAnacortes
10.12Mason Antin2:08.79aLiberty (Issaquah)
11.11Evan Hildreth2:09.08aBellingham
12.10Josh Frazier2:09.52aSehome
13.11Ahmed Wariyo2:09.66aSehome
14.9Colin Shaules2:10.37aSammamish
15.11Coleman Brummel2:11.80aSehome
16.9Chase Rhoads2:13.31aCedarcrest
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Luke Knoblich4:24.29aLiberty (Issaquah)
2.11Rafe Holz4:24.35aSedro-Woolley
3.11Alex Williams4:24.52aMountlake Terrace
4.11Isaiah Ellis4:25.28aLynden
5.11Logan Hanrahan4:34.89aAnacortes
6.12Jaden Lofrese4:37.24aMountlake Terrace
7.11Rafe Wolfisberg4:37.80aLynden
8.11Joshua Beam4:38.40aMountlake Terrace
9.11Jacob Alexander4:41.82aSehome
10.10Andrew Strobel4:42.84aBellingham
11.10Gabe Hatch4:46.23aLakewood
12.12Ivan Moulton4:48.76aMountlake Terrace
13.9Ted Buetow4:50.86aSehome
14.9Michael Hanrahan4:53.61aAnacortes
15.12Logan Scamfer5:04.80aAnacortes
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Rafe Holz9:25.16aPRSedro-Woolley
2.12Luke Knoblich9:25.28aLiberty (Issaquah)
3.11Alex Williams9:33.13aPRMountlake Terrace
4.11Caleb Schmotzer9:38.36aPRBellingham
5.12Jaden Lofrese9:46.63aPRMountlake Terrace
6.9Hale Behan9:49.39aPRSammamish
7.10John Meier9:49.98aPRCedarcrest
8.11Joshua Beam9:52.88aPRMountlake Terrace
9.12Brennan LeBlanc9:54.17aPRCedarcrest
10.11Jacob Alexander10:15.59aSRSehome
11.12Ivan Moulton10:16.27aPRMountlake Terrace
12.11Lachlan Boyd10:25.91aPRSedro-Woolley
13.10Gabe Hatch10:26.16aPRLakewood
14.9Ted Buetow10:29.75aSehome
15.11Hans Tamminga10:34.38aPRLynden
16.9Ryan Horr10:48.84aAnacortes
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathan Doering15.78aLynden
2.12Andrew Ha16.30aLiberty (Issaquah)
3.12Adam Cassidy16.32aPRSedro-Woolley
4.12Connor Nelson16.44aBurlington-Edison
5.11Nathan Jackson16.47aLiberty (Issaquah)
6.12Grant VanderYacht16.76aLynden
7.10Seth Sternhill-Tift17.58aSedro-Woolley
8.12Danial Khan18.57aBurlington-Edison
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Nathan Doering15.46aLynden
2.12Andrew Ha15.83aLiberty (Issaquah)
3.12Connor Nelson15.93aBurlington-Edison
4.11Nathan Jackson16.32aLiberty (Issaquah)
5.12Grant VanderYacht16.44aLynden
6.12Adam Cassidy16.57aSedro-Woolley
7.10Seth Sternhill-Tift17.40aSedro-Woolley
8.12Danial Khan17.70aBurlington-Edison
9.11Nick Macphee17.73aSehome
10.12Joseph Knoth17.81aLakewood
11.11Tayler Lee17.85aBlaine
12.10Caleb Brady17.95aLiberty (Issaquah)
13.11Aidan Meikle18.07aCedarcrest
14.9Joel Bode18.17aLynden
15.9Timothy Shane19.19aLiberty (Issaquah)
16.10Malakhi Stevenson24.97aBurlington-Edison
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathan Doering39.77aPRLynden
2.12Andrew Ha39.99aLiberty (Issaquah)
3.12Connor Nelson40.41aBurlington-Edison
4.11Brent VanderVeen41.87aSedro-Woolley
5.12Jun Ochiai42.32aPRBurlington-Edison
6.12Owen Bode43.69aLynden
7.12Adam Cassidy44.38aSedro-Woolley
12Eric Martin-MannDNSLynden
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Andrew Ha39.90aLiberty (Issaquah)
2.12Connor Nelson40.17aBurlington-Edison
3.12Nathan Doering40.34aLynden
4.11Brent VanderVeen41.75aSedro-Woolley
5.12Adam Cassidy43.07aSedro-Woolley
6.12Owen Bode43.41aLynden
7.12Jun Ochiai43.45aBurlington-Edison
8.12Eric Martin-Mann43.99aLynden
9.11Nathan Jackson44.47aLiberty (Issaquah)
10.11Tayler Lee44.97aBlaine
11.11Janthon Le44.99aMountlake Terrace
12.12Colin Guy45.00aArchbishop Murphy
13.9Joel Bode45.89aLynden
14.11Nick Macphee45.96aSehome
15.11Aidan Meikle46.29aCedarcrest
16.11Jonathan Masters47.39aArchbishop Murphy
 

2k Steeplechase  Varsity - Finals

X11Ethan Stapleton7:49.88aPRLakewood
X12James Cox7:53.11aPRBurlington-Edison
X12Ben Peden7:53.73aSRSedro-Woolley
X11Carson LeeDNSBurlington-Edison
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 44.06aLiberty (Issaquah)
2.Janthon Le
Trazz Pepper
Dominique Latham
Dylan Breuer
44.13aMountlake Terrace
3.Relay Team 44.16aSedro-Woolley
4.Relay Team 44.26aLakewood
5.Relay Team 44.64aBurlington-Edison
6.Relay Team 45.12aArchbishop Murphy
7.Relay Team 45.21aSehome
Relay Team DQBellingham
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Spencer Fleming
Michai Harris
Jordan Gonzalez
Kaelin Nelson
43.86aLakewood
3.Isaac Ninnemann
Eddie Scott
Spencer Lee
Ethan Johnson
44.13aBellingham
2.Trevor Bryant
Brent VanderVeen
Luke Hedberg
Jordan Rua
44.27aSedro-Woolley
4.Marquel Aguila
Jarod Roberson
Andrew Ha
Bryan Le
44.47aLiberty (Issaquah)
5.Janthon Le
Trazz Pepper
Dominique Latham
Dylan Breuer
44.56aMountlake Terrace
6.Dylan Wesen
Calvin Absten
Bode Brewer
Logan Wright
44.73aBurlington-Edison
7.Raphael Schapiro
Dylan Gladman
Casey Crocker
Quinn Murphy
45.75aSehome
8.Parker Mitchell
Ryan Kenny
Matthew Mavis
Samson Irish-Lodge
45.77aArchbishop Murphy
9.Zachary Minor
Benja Cook
Teno Kao
Coby Akana
45.92aSammamish
10.Joshua Pittis
Brayden Davis
Drew Hays
Moses Pittis
46.40aAnacortes
11.Cade Westrich
Houston Henderson
David Berkmeyer
Chase Lindsey
47.22aLynden
12.Scott Baldwin
Larry Criss
Joseph Haworth
Nicholas Pearson
47.38aBlaine
13.Luke Amble
Alex Jakubek
Spencer Coomer
Aidan Meikle
52.19aCedarcrest
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:29.86aBurlington-Edison
1.Relay Team 3:29.86aSedro-Woolley
3.Relay Team 3:30.40aLakewood
5.Relay Team 3:31.30aLiberty (Issaquah)
4.Relay Team 3:31.78aLynden
6.Relay Team 3:36.26aSehome
7.Relay Team 3:36.67aBellingham
Relay Team DQMountlake Terrace
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Logan Wright
Michael Larson
Dane Hansen
Brian McGovern
3:32.09aBurlington-Edison
2.Jordan Gonzalez
Spencer Fleming
Daniel Crawford
Alex Jensen
3:32.24aLakewood
3.Jeremy Willoughby
Andrew Sager
Trevor Bryant
Brent VanderVeen
3:32.70aSedro-Woolley
4.Dylan Breuer
Jaden Lofrese
Fletcher Kenaston
Trazz Pepper
3:32.79aMountlake Terrace
5.Andrew Ha
Jarod Roberson
Bryan Le
Brett Roper
3:33.15aLiberty (Issaquah)
6.Elijah Lyons
Nathan Doering
Rafe Wolfisberg
Isaiah Ellis
3:35.83aLynden
7.Casey Crocker
Jacob Alexander
Lucas Cunningham
Dylan Gladman
3:36.84aSehome
8.Morgan Cavalier
Cameron Chase
John Johnson
Ethan Johnson
3:37.80aBellingham
9.Coby Akana
Colin Shaules
David Nwizugbo
Tyler Thompson
3:44.62aSammamish
10.Scott Baldwin
Malachi Crump
Mason Vega
Caleb Kielpinski
3:45.69aBlaine
11.Logan Hanrahan
Alek Miller
Moses Pittis
Joshua Pittis
3:47.65aAnacortes
12.Chase Rhoads
Luke Amble
Brennan LeBlanc
John Meier
3:58.14aCedarcrest
13.Aaron Austin
Isaac Olson
Liam Chu
Philip Wold
3:59.85aArchbishop Murphy
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Schutte48-10.50Burlington-Edison
2.12Jp Quinn47-09.50Archbishop Murphy
3.10Keegan Bach47-00.75Lakewood
4.11Noah Thompson46-10.25Mountlake Terrace
5.12Koa Ostos45-04.00PRSehome
6.12Thaddeus Merten45-03.00Mountlake Terrace
7.12Dylan Wesen44-04.00PRBurlington-Edison
8.10Matthew Furdyk43-04.25Lynden
9.12Marcus Barron42-07.50PRSedro-Woolley
10.11Rylie Bair41-01.75Sehome
11.12Christian Butenschoen40-02.00Bellingham
12.11Nam Nguyen38-09.75Mountlake Terrace
13.12Jaedyn Hamidou37-10.00Burlington-Edison
14.12Jaice Jones35-06.50Mountlake Terrace
11Aaron BensonDNSSehome
12Bryce AndrewsDNSSehome
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Wheelchair - Finals

1.12Ben Caro13-08.00Blaine
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Noah Thompson161-05Mountlake Terrace
2.12Colton Peach140-06Burlington-Edison
3.12Marcus Barron137-00Sedro-Woolley
4.12Jp Quinn135-10Archbishop Murphy
5.12William Davis134-07Lakewood
6.11Chase Cornett133-06Anacortes
7.12Jaedyn Hamidou133-00Burlington-Edison
8.10Matthew Furdyk132-11Lynden
9.11Christopher Oesterling129-09Bellingham
10.12Chase Johanson128-03Bellingham
11.11Mason Anderson124-01Lakewood
12.10Keegan Bach123-10Lakewood
13.10Cayden Bock122-07Mountlake Terrace
14.11Ahmed Bello120-07Sehome
15.9Charlie Vliem95-11Cedarcrest
12Thaddeus MertenDNSMountlake Terrace
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Wheelchair - Finals

1.12Ben Caro38-03PRBlaine
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Bach183-08Mountlake Terrace
2.12Landon Armstrong169-03Sammamish
3.12Timothy Moore167-05PRLynden
4.12Daniel Enciso Navarro157-01Cedarcrest
5.10Matthew Furdyk147-03PRLynden
6.12Marcus Barron146-09PRSedro-Woolley
7.12Brian McGovern146-04Burlington-Edison
8.12Cedar Cunningham144-06PRLiberty (Issaquah)
9.12Dylan Wesen138-02Burlington-Edison
10.11Nam Nguyen138-01Mountlake Terrace
11.11Chase Cornett135-04Anacortes
12.12Jacob Schloe134-08PRLakewood
13.12Spencer Neiffer134-04Lakewood
14.10Gage Welzel129-10Lakewood
15.10Lane Thomas121-11Lynden
11Caleb KielpinskiDNSBlaine
 

Javelin - 800g  Ambulatory - Finals

1.12Spencer Asakura49-01Sehome
 

Javelin - 800g  Wheelchair - Finals

1.12Ben Caro36-01.75Blaine
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Taino Ferdinand6-06.00Burlington-Edison
2.12Zachary Anderson6-02.00PRLakewood
3.11Ryan Kenny6-00.00Archbishop Murphy
4.12Jarod Roberson6-00.00Liberty (Issaquah)
5.12Ryan Kirschner5-10.00Liberty (Issaquah)
6.12Ryan LaTurner5-10.00Cedarcrest
7.12Brian McGovern5-10.00Burlington-Edison
8.10Malakhi Stevenson5-08.00Burlington-Edison
9.9Zachary Watson5-08.00PRBurlington-Edison
10.10Dane Hansen5-08.00Burlington-Edison
11.9Luke Scarlett5-06.00Lynden
12.12Cedar Cunningham5-06.00Liberty (Issaquah)
13.9Scott Baldwin5-04.00Blaine
14.9Calvin Absten5-04.00Burlington-Edison
15.9Matthew Flores5-02.00Mountlake Terrace
11Nick MacpheeDNSSehome
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Seth Sternhill-Tift12-06.00Sedro-Woolley
2.12Zachary Anderson12-00.00Lakewood
2.10Kaedyn Bustad12-00.00Lakewood
2.12Grant Heeringa12-00.00Lynden
5.10Lazlo Cocheba12-00.00Sedro-Woolley
6.12Glenn Berg11-06.00Liberty (Issaquah)
7.9Talmage Palmer11-00.00Burlington-Edison
8.10Ayden Swain10-06.00Anacortes
9.10Isiah Welch10-00.00Lynden
9.10Kannon Jacobson10-00.00Burlington-Edison
11.12Danial Khan10-00.00Burlington-Edison
12.11Ben Rosbach9-06.00Sehome
13.12Jun Ochiai8-06.00Burlington-Edison
14.11Joseph Fredericksen7-06.00Sammamish
11Jacob AndersonNHBellingham
11Mohammad KahilDNSSammamish
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Taino Ferdinand22-00.00Burlington-Edison
2.11Ryan Kenny21-03.25Archbishop Murphy
3.12Samson Irish-Lodge20-08.75Archbishop Murphy
4.11Logan Wright20-03.00Burlington-Edison
5.11Morgan Cavalier19-11.50Bellingham
6.11Elijah Lyons19-09.50Lynden
7.10Marquel Aguila19-08.00Liberty (Issaquah)
8.11Camden Dowhaniuk19-05.00Sedro-Woolley
9.11Trevor Bryant18-10.75Sedro-Woolley
10.12Brian McGovern18-10.25Burlington-Edison
11.12Ryan LaTurner18-07.75Cedarcrest
12.9Matthew Flores18-03.50Mountlake Terrace
13.11Isaac Ninnemann18-03.00Bellingham
14.11Elijah Diacogiannis17-07.00Lynden
15.10Johnny Gundersen17-04.75Burlington-Edison
16.12Tavion Henderson17-03.00Lakewood
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Taino Ferdinand44-02.25PRBurlington-Edison
2.12Samson Irish-Lodge43-10.75SRArchbishop Murphy
3.12Grant VanderYacht41-06.00Lynden
4.11Elijah Lyons40-11.75Lynden
5.10Jordan Sims40-05.75PRMountlake Terrace
6.10Malakhi Stevenson40-01.75Burlington-Edison
7.11Janthon Le39-08.25Mountlake Terrace
8.10Christian VanRooyen39-05.00Lynden
9.12Timothy Moore39-04.25Lynden
10.11Elijah Diacogiannis38-07.75Lynden
11.12Ryan LaTurner38-07.00PRCedarcrest
12.10Johnny Gundersen37-08.00Burlington-Edison
13.11Wyatt Loree37-06.75PRSehome
14.9Matthew Flores37-06.00Mountlake Terrace
15.10Kaedyn Bustad36-02.00Lakewood
16.9Brayden Davis35-02.50Anacortes