View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

70 Meter Dash  Middle School - Finals

1.7Jahi Wood8.93aPRWaverly
2.8Mar'Tavian Robinson8.96aPRWaverly
3.8Christopher Allen9.09aPRWaverly
4.8James Newcombe9.13aChippewa Hills
5.8Issac Young9.16aPRWaverly
6.8Todd Darius9.44aChippewa Hills
7.8Remington Smith9.45aPRAlma
8.8Dylan Marr9.52aPRTS Nurnberger
9.8Dom Reyes9.60aPRAlma
10.8Wisdom Zanquo9.63aPRTS Nurnberger
11.8Tyler Lasley9.64aBirch Run
12.8Joey Atyeo9.65aFarwell
13.7Levi Powers9.70aPRAlma
14.7Keith Hutchinson9.79aPRBirch Run
15.7Jayden Ward9.80aAlma
16.8Tegan Inbody9.92aPRTS Nurnberger
17.7Josh Dew9.94aPRTS Nurnberger
18.7Daymeon Hebl-Evans10.43aBirch Run
19.7Jaxon Martinus10.45aPRBirch Run
20.6David Higgs11.04aPRChippewa Hills
21.7Joshua Brennen11.27aPRFarwell
22.8Bryce Willman12.98aChippewa Hills
23.6Robert Hunt15.15aFarwell
8Austin SpankeSCRFarwell
 

3200 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Logan Snyder11:18.00aAlma
2.8Dylan Marr11:28.63aTS Nurnberger
3.6Colin Kuhn12:17.02aPRTS Nurnberger
4.8Mason Cotter12:45.11aFarwell
5.6Jacob Simon13:01.95aChippewa Hills
6.8Jacob Ackerman13:18.06aAlma
7.8Owen Quinnan13:45.14aBirch Run
8.7Connor Mausolf14:12.02aBirch Run
9.8Devin Dennison14:25.00aAlma
10.7Ayden Marks14:27.76aPRAlma
6Matthew FirmanSCRFarwell
7Jack RumptzSCRBirch Run
 

200m Hurdles - 30"  Middle School - Finals

1.8Dylan Wagner28.67aBirch Run
2.8DeShawn Fifield31.16aWaverly
3.8Micheal Nunn32.02aFarwell
4.8Justis Ashley32.72aWaverly
5.8Rylee Carncross32.83aFarwell
6.7Keenan Harris34.64aWaverly
7.8Elijah Butler34.95aWaverly
8.8Carson Parlberg35.64aBirch Run
9.8Grayson Ortiz35.89aAlma
10.7Jacoby Dunlap36.56aAlma
11.7Tristen Clark36.89aChippewa Hills
12.7Xander Fall37.51aChippewa Hills
13.7Trey Craige41.25aPRAlma
14.6Talon Lent46.01aChippewa Hills
15.6Xane Singleton52.44aChippewa Hills
8Jayden AkinSCRAlma
 

4x100 Relay  Middle School - Finals

1.Evan Walker
Jahi Wood
Jaylin Johnson
Mar'Tavian Robinson
49.03aWaverly
2.Dylan Wagner
Tyler Polzin
Tyler Lasley
Madell Breece
52.38aBirch Run
3.Jayce Overla
Dom Reyes
Jayden Ward
Levi Powers
53.63aAlma
4.Micheal Nunn
Austin Spanke
Rylee Carncross
Mason Cotter
58.77aFarwell
5.Branden Harrier
Udter Tweh
Cole Lombard
Eduardo Memhije-Ramirez
1:06.55aTS Nurnberger
6.Tristen Clark
Tristen Qualls
Isaac Toogood
Adrion Lucas
1:08.09aChippewa Hills
 

4x200 Relay  Middle School - Finals

1.Jaylin Johnson
Jaquavion Edwards
Evan Walker
Mar'Tavian Robinson
1:45.90aWaverly
2.Tommy Watson
Remington Smith
Treyvin Painter
Isaiah Shepler
1:57.17aAlma
3.Dylan Wagner
Evan Tanner
Tyler Polzin
Daymeon Hebl-Evans
1:59.56aBirch Run
4.Cameron Bartlett
Brenton Bazaire
Todd Darius
Billy Munroe
2:01.50aChippewa Hills
5.Kalen Lipka
John Mitchell
Cole Lombard
Liam O'Boyle
2:15.58aTS Nurnberger
 

4x400 Relay  Middle School - Finals

1.Jaylin Johnson
Daniel Hubbert
Justis Ashley
James Ezell
4:19.44aWaverly
2.Tommy Watson
Jayce Overla
Treyvin Painter
Isaiah Shepler
4:29.55aAlma
3.Owen Natzel
Bryce Husen
Madell Breece
Evan Tanner
4:47.90aBirch Run
4.Cameron Bartlett
Brenton Bazaire
Jacob Simon
Adrion Lucas
4:59.01aChippewa Hills
 

SMR 400-200-200-400m  Middle School - Finals

1.James Ezell
Justice Bass
Christopher Allen
Ronnie Spencer
3:07.65aWaverly
2.Matt Brownell
Michael Mercer
James Newcombe
Jake Oneil
3:12.45aChippewa Hills
3.Wisdom Zanquo
Tegan Inbody
Josh Dew
Dylan Marr
3:16.83aTS Nurnberger
4.Collin Helinski
Jayden Akin
Daniel Ash
Samuel Rosales
3:27.07aAlma
5.Keith Hutchinson
Brendan Ashley
Carson Parlberg
Jaxon Martinus
3:28.70aBirch Run
 

MMR 800-400-400-800m  Middle School - Finals

1.Matt Brownell
Jake Oneil
Michael Mercer
James Newcombe
7:12.22aChippewa Hills
2.Ali Kudmani
Tommy Watson
Isaiah Shepler
Joshua Chouinard
7:13.49aAlma
3.Dom Krabill
Rylee Carncross
Micheal Nunn
Mason Cotter
7:31.70aFarwell
4.Marcos Castilla
Dalon Brown
Kharee Davis
Deunte Phifer
7:36.72aWaverly
5.Owen Natzel
Owen Quinnan
Bryce Husen
Connor Mausolf
8:08.41aBirch Run
6.Landon Pestrue
Boone Childs
Ashton Leonard
Colin Kuhn
8:15.90aTS Nurnberger
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]  Middle School - Finals

1.Ali Kudmani
Jayden Ward
Joshua Chouinard
Logan Snyder
13:38.04aAlma
2.Matt Brownell
Michael Mercer
Brenton Bazaire
Jake Oneil
13:57.50aChippewa Hills
3.Owen Natzel
Bryce Husen
Owen Quinnan
Connor Mausolf
15:10.51aBirch Run
4.Jadon Cunningham
Dalon Brown
Nasaan Jackson
Marcos Castilla
16:45.09aWaverly
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Middle School - Finals

1.8Michael Howey46-10.00Alma
2.8Cameron Bartlett33-08.00PRChippewa Hills
3.7Levi Powers33-04.00Alma
4.8Elijah Butler33-00.50PRWaverly
5.8Landen Meyers31-06.00Birch Run
6.7Xander Fall30-09.50PRChippewa Hills
7.8Calvin Linton30-08.00Farwell
8.7Colby Taylor29-11.50TS Nurnberger
9.8Issac Young29-03.50PRWaverly
10.8Devin Dennison29-02.00Alma
11.8Avery Cotton29-01.50Farwell
12.8Austin Spanke28-05.50Farwell
13.7Daymeon Hebl-Evans27-08.00Birch Run
14.8Billy Munroe26-05.00Chippewa Hills
15.8Alberto Nieto24-04.00Alma
16.7Christian Stebner23-03.50Birch Run
17.8Nathan King22-06.00SRBirch Run
18.7Dominick Girard21-06.00TS Nurnberger
19.7Cody Pendell20-09.50Chippewa Hills
7Josh DewSCRTS Nurnberger
 

High Jump  Middle School - Finals

1.8Justice Bass4-08.00Waverly
2.7Deunte Phifer4-08.00Waverly
3.8Paul Robinson4-06.00TS Nurnberger
4.7Daniel Ash4-06.00Alma
5.8Todd Darius4-03.00Chippewa Hills
6.8Billy Munroe4-00.00PRChippewa Hills
6.8Micheal Nunn4-00.00Farwell
8.8Maurice Hills II4-00.00Waverly
8Wyatt ZwiersNHChippewa Hills
7Carson ThrushNHAlma
7Colton BoyerNHAlma
8Aiden SanockiNHBirch Run
8Wisdom ZanquoSCRTS Nurnberger
7Liam O'BoyleNHTS Nurnberger
7Aleks JachimiakSCRAlma
7Boone ChildsNHTS Nurnberger
6Isaac ToogoodNHChippewa Hills
8Colton YoungNHFarwell
 

Pole Vault  Middle School - Finals

1.8Carson Parlberg8-00.00Birch Run
2.8Madell Breece7-06.00Birch Run
3.8Jadon Cunningham6-06.00Waverly
8Evan TannerNHBirch Run
 

Long Jump  Middle School - Finals

1.7Evan Walker18-00.00PRWaverly
2.7Jahi Wood17-03.00PRWaverly
3.8Tyler Lasley15-03.00Birch Run
4.8Tyler Polzin14-09.75Birch Run
5.7Josh Dew13-06.00TS Nurnberger
6.8Nasaan Jackson13-04.00Waverly
7.7Jacoby Dunlap13-03.00Alma
8.7Jackson Ward13-02.00Alma
9.8Rylee Carncross12-11.00Farwell
10.8Maurice Hills II12-09.00Waverly
11.8Jayce Overla12-05.50PRAlma
12.7Keith Hutchinson12-01.00Birch Run
12.8Wisdom Zanquo12-01.00TS Nurnberger
14.8Jayden Akin12-00.00Alma
15.8Colton Young11-10.50Farwell
16.8Paul Robinson11-10.00TS Nurnberger
17.8Ashton Leonard11-05.50TS Nurnberger
18.7Brendan Ashley11-04.00Birch Run
19.7Joshua Brennen9-11.00Farwell
20.8Wyatt Zwiers9-06.00Chippewa Hills
21.6Henry Jasman8-05.50Chippewa Hills
22.8Bryce Willman8-05.00PRChippewa Hills
23.6Xane Singleton7-10.75Chippewa Hills
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Central State Michigan
Independent Michigan
Michigan Michigan

Team Scores

Middle School - Mens
1.Waverly134
2.Alma75
3.Birch Run70
4.Chippewa Hills53.5
5.TS Nurnberger33
6.Farwell22.5
Middle School - Womens
1.TS Nurnberger80
1.Chippewa Hills80
3.Alma65
4.Waverly64
5.Birch Run57
6.Farwell55