View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Charles Hundzinski11.70aPRFenton
2.11Ethan Pyeatt11.71aPRFenton
3.12Tymek Barcinski11.96aFenton
4.11Jaden Lainesse11.97aFenton
5.12Damon Wiesman12.00aLinden
6.11Hunter Blaha12.07aOwosso
7.10Jimmy Roti12.09aLinden
8.11Brady Triola12.12aFenton
9.12Frankie Shehorn12.27aSRFenton
10.11Brendan Rosa12.34aFenton
11.11Joshua Warford12.40aPRFenton
12.9Garett Wagner12.42aLinden
13.12Jalen Waters12.44aOwosso
14.11Steven Bloss12.46aPRFenton
15.10Marcus Berkey12.51aSRFenton
16.12Derek Vanderport12.57aLinden
17.11Thomas Lockwoood12.63aPRFenton
18.9Ethan Barancik12.66aPRFenton
19.10Aaron Whitted12.72aSRLinden
20.10Owen Wcisel12.74aPRLinden
21.11Kaleb Anderson12.79aPRFenton
22.9Elisha Green12.81aFenton
23.12Luke Gibson12.90aLinden
24.10Logan Reeves12.95aFenton
25.9Evan Koch13.00aFenton
26.11Zac Cook13.01aFenton
27.9Donovan Miller13.10aFenton
28.12James Knepp13.14aOwosso
29.12Donavan Croteau13.22aLinden
30.9Jimmy Myers13.25aPRFenton
31.9Riley Smith13.25aPRFenton
32.11Kristian Keyes13.29aOwosso
33.12Garrett Schiller13.30aFenton
34.11Eddie Mishler13.31aOwosso
35.11Jackson Daly13.47aLinden
36.9Ethan Bright13.48aPRFenton
37.12Rafael Franco13.52aOwosso
38.9Kyle Galbreath13.64aLinden
39.9Gavyn Blalock13.88aPRFenton
40.9Jake Sipka14.07aOwosso
41.11Matthew Lambert14.09aLinden
42.10Mason Wheeler14.13aFenton
43.9Seth Hintz14.14aOwosso
44.10Cameron Neurohr14.15aFenton
45.9Alec Pease14.23aLinden
46.9Bronson Blackwell14.23aFenton
47.10Joshua Helgeson14.29aLinden
48.9Ronnie Kanaski14.30aFenton
49.9Logan Neurohr14.51aFenton
50.10Carson Mlinarich14.52aLinden
51.9Mike Pirochta14.54aOwosso
52.9Brett Deskins14.54aFenton
53.10Nicholas Grigorion14.66aFenton
54.9Jonny Spencer14.77aFenton
55.9Kaleb Parker14.97aOwosso
56.11Vincenzo Idoni15.06aLinden
57.12Alan Lay15.36aLinden
58.9David Idoni16.19aLinden
10Adam HeneySCRFenton
10Greyson WatsonSCRFenton
10Camden VeresSCRFenton
11Justin MillsSCROwosso
11Devon CherneySCRFenton
10Eric ScofieldSCRLinden
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brandon Miller22.45aFenton
2.10Noah Sage23.21aFenton
3.11Ryan Miller24.13aFenton
4.11Braden Moore24.69aFenton
5.12Tymek Barcinski24.80aFenton
6.11Hunter Blaha24.83aOwosso
7.12Damon Wiesman24.84aLinden
8.12Noah Maier24.86aFenton
9.11Brendan Rosa25.12aPRFenton
9.12Chase Stanke25.12aLinden
11.9Justin Miller25.47aFenton
12.12Jalen Waters25.59aOwosso
13.11Grant Bluthardt25.81aFenton
14.9Garett Wagner25.87aPRLinden
15.9Ethan Barancik25.88aFenton
16.12Derek Vanderport25.92aLinden
17.11Joshua Warford26.02aFenton
18.10Owen Wcisel26.03aLinden
19.10Marcus Berkey26.11aFenton
20.12Jackson Pisoni26.55aLinden
21.11Thomas Lockwoood26.63aPRFenton
22.9Elisha Green26.64aFenton
23.9Evan Koch26.67aFenton
24.11Zac Cook26.75aPRFenton
25.12Garrett Schiller26.96aFenton
26.9Mason Brecht27.09aOwosso
27.9Donovan Miller27.15aFenton
28.9Jimmy Myers27.28aPRFenton
29.12James Knepp27.60aOwosso
30.12Donavan Croteau27.97aLinden
31.11Jackson Daly28.18aLinden
32.9Ethan Bright28.18aPRFenton
33.10Greyson Watson28.29aPRFenton
34.9Jake Sipka28.31aOwosso
35.10Connor Wiley28.42aOwosso
36.9Seth Hintz28.71aOwosso
37.10Mason Wheeler28.89aFenton
38.9Gavyn Blalock28.98aFenton
39.10Joshua Helgeson29.51aLinden
40.9Ronnie Kanaski29.61aFenton
41.9Kaleb Parker30.48aOwosso
42.9Logan Neurohr31.04aFenton
43.9Brett Deskins31.24aFenton
44.9Jonny Spencer31.40aFenton
45.12Alan Lay32.17aLinden
46.11Vincenzo Idoni33.43aLinden
47.9David Idoni34.79aLinden
10Logan ReevesSCRFenton
11Jaden LainesseSCRFenton
10Adam HeneySCRFenton
11Matthew LambertSCRLinden
9Bronson BlackwellSCRFenton
11Brady TriolaSCRFenton
10Nicholas GrigorionSCRFenton
9Riley SmithSCRFenton
10Camden VeresSCRFenton
11Steven BlossSCRFenton
10Eric ScofieldSCRLinden
12Frankie ShehornSCRFenton
10Aaron WhittedSCRLinden
11Kaleb AndersonSCRFenton
10Brandon DavisSCRFenton
10Carson MlinarichSCRLinden
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Braden Moore53.87aFenton
2.11Grant Bluthardt54.52aSRFenton
3.10Jimmy Roti56.73aLinden
4.9Charles Goldman57.73aOwosso
5.12Chase Stanke58.16aLinden
6.10Lane Chodacki58.45aFenton
7.12Jackson Pisoni1:00.39aLinden
8.10Brandon Davis1:01.72aPRFenton
9.10Connor Wiley1:01.96aOwosso
10.11Jarrett Ward1:03.45aPRLinden
11.11Ashton Fowler1:03.53aPRLinden
12.9Connor Senyko1:05.32aFenton
13.9Kyle Galbreath1:06.13aLinden
14.10Joshua Helgeson1:06.49aPRLinden
15.10Eric Scofield1:06.86aLinden
16.12Donavan Croteau1:07.66aLinden
17.9Alec Pease1:11.41aLinden
18.11Vincenzo Idoni1:11.60aLinden
19.12Alan Lay1:16.40aLinden
11Matthew LambertSCRLinden
11Hunter BlahaSCROwosso
10Aaron WhittedSCRLinden
9Mike PirochtaSCROwosso
10Carson MlinarichSCRLinden
10Owen WciselSCRLinden
11Andrew McDonaldSCRLinden
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ethan Pyeatt2:01.97aFenton
2.11Tyler Buchanan2:02.15aLinden
3.11Mason Collard2:02.44aOwosso
4.11Jorden Sowash2:02.87aPROwosso
5.10Gage Bond2:08.40aFenton
6.11Logan Canada2:10.72aFenton
7.12Nolan Day2:17.09aFenton
8.11Grant Maxheimer2:20.49aLinden
9.11Connor Spencer2:22.02aOwosso
10.9River Meckstroth2:22.24aLinden
11.9Carson LePage2:26.90aFenton
12.11Connor Madsen2:29.26aOwosso
13.12Adrien Ganslandt2:30.30aPRFenton
14.10Wyatt Haiss2:31.51aFenton
15.9Jack Smith2:32.26a Owosso
16.10Connor Chambers2:33.01aFenton
17.10Nur Cashmere2:35.18aFenton
18.10Casey Cohen2:36.47aSRLinden
19.11Lennon Johnson2:38.62aSRFenton
20.11Jake Novak2:40.20aPRFenton
21.9Connor Senyko2:41.58aPRFenton
22.9Chase Gibson2:41.73aFenton
23.12Garrett Feinauer2:41.76aOwosso
24.9Gavin Thomas2:45.71aFenton
25.9Steven Keiser2:50.18aFenton
26.11Joseph Jungerheld2:52.80aOwosso
27.11Michael Porubsky2:55.43aOwosso
28.9Louis Goble3:01.38aLinden
29.9Sean Bowles3:03.45aLinden
30.9Griffin Dankert3:26.09aLinden
31.9Noah Feinauer3:40.65aOwosso
10Shawn DefinaSCRFenton
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Buchanan4:27.58aLinden
2.11Jorden Sowash4:30.52aOwosso
3.10Gage Bond4:40.65aFenton
4.11Mason Collard4:42.87aOwosso
5.11Logan Canada4:43.68aFenton
6.11Ben Sheffield5:03.06aFenton
7.9River Meckstroth5:03.32aLinden
8.10Remington Stapp5:05.00aFenton
9.9Aidan Brzezinski5:07.30aFenton
10.11Connor Spencer5:15.13aOwosso
11.11Grant Maxheimer5:19.23aLinden
12.11Tyler Kern5:20.95aLinden
13.11Dillon Bartholomew5:26.67aFenton
14.10Casey Cohen5:29.12aLinden
15.10Wyatt Haiss5:29.31aFenton
16.10Jacob Monaghan5:32.00aLinden
17.10Tyler Arriaga5:32.07aOwosso
18.10Brody Stack5:33.28aFenton
19.10Ryder Spees5:33.58aFenton
20.10Nur Cashmere5:36.51aFenton
21.10Connor Chambers5:38.23aFenton
22.11Michael Porubsky5:38.29aPROwosso
23.9Keith Torrey5:38.87aPRLinden
24.12Adrien Ganslandt5:46.18aFenton
25.11Andrew McDonald5:50.67aPRLinden
26.9Gavin Thomas5:54.55aFenton
27.9Steven Keiser5:55.42aFenton
28.11Jake Novak5:59.45aPRFenton
29.10Shawn Defina5:59.56aFenton
30.9Nolan Fahrenkopf6:00.15aPRLinden
31.12Garrett Feinauer6:01.26aOwosso
32.11Lennon Johnson6:11.44aPRFenton
33.9Chase Gibson6:20.25aPRFenton
34.9Noah Feinauer6:22.89aOwosso
35.10Dominic Bonasse6:22.95aLinden
36.9Louis Goble6:25.41aLinden
37.10Peter Chabot6:32.67aFenton
38.10Jesse Ling6:36.41aLinden
39.9Sean Bowles6:37.97aLinden
40.10Corbin Haak6:40.75aLinden
41.9Griffin Dankert7:05.68aLinden
11Connor MadsenSCROwosso
11Ethan DeMeulesSCROwosso
9Cameron MarchandSCRFenton
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Adam Jesse10:05.58aFenton
2.11Jorden Sowash10:28.45aOwosso
3.10Samuel Cox10:32.86aFenton
4.11Mason Collard11:03.75aOwosso
5.10Remington Stapp11:07.43aFenton
6.9Mike Crane11:14.72aFenton
7.11Tyler Kern11:53.48aLinden
8.11Connor Spencer11:53.52aOwosso
9.10Tyler Arriaga11:54.69aOwosso
10.10Jacob Monaghan11:59.50aLinden
11.9Jack Smith12:00.42a Owosso
12.11Joseph Jungerheld13:21.43aOwosso
13.9Keith Torrey13:28.19aPRLinden
14.9Nolan Fahrenkopf13:58.47aPRLinden
15.10Dominic Bonasse14:29.68aLinden
16.10Corbin Haak14:37.39aLinden
17.10Jesse Ling15:16.73aLinden
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sam Dunkley17.76aSRLinden
2.12Sam Marcotte18.05aOwosso
3.12Nick Okopien19.21aFenton
4.10Orion Schwiderson19.29aFenton
5.10Dominic Krusniak19.85aFenton
6.10Daniel Mays20.08aFenton
7.11Devon Cherney20.47aFenton
8.9Mason Brecht21.65aOwosso
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Devon Cherney47.21aFenton
2.12Nick Okopien47.27aFenton
3.10Dominic Krusniak47.85aPRFenton
4.10Orion Schwiderson48.15aFenton
4.12Sam Marcotte48.15aOwosso
6.10Daniel Mays48.71aFenton
7.11Sam Dunkley49.63aLinden
8.10Max Guerra49.89aFenton
9.9Tristan Bakker54.64aFenton
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Ethan Pyeatt
Charles Hundzinski
Ryan Miller
Brandon Miller
44.47aFenton
2.Aaron Whitted
Damon Wiesman
Derek Vanderport
Garett Wagner
46.47aLinden
3.Tymek Barcinski
Frankie Shehorn
Steven Bloss
Jaden Lainesse
47.84aFenton
4.Camden Veres
Kaleb Anderson
Thomas Lockwoood
Zac Cook
48.43aFenton
5.Charles Goldman
Elijah Voss
Kristian Keyes
Connor Wiley
51.91aOwosso
6.Riley Smith
Bronson Blackwell
Gavyn Blalock
Elisha Green
54.57aFenton
7.John Kulhanek
Danial Apsey
Matthew Churchill
Lonnie Hewitt
56.30aOwosso
8.Relay Team 57.46aOwosso
Brett Deskins
Ronnie Kanaski
Connor Senyko
Logan Neurohr
SCRFenton
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Noah Maier
Charles Hundzinski
Ryan Miller
Noah Sage
1:33.66aFenton
2.Brady Triola
Marcus Berkey
Justin Miller
Brendan Rosa
1:38.14aFenton
3.Kaleb Anderson
Hunter Blaha
Jalen Waters
Brandon Steinley
1:39.66aOwosso
4.Garett Wagner
Jackson Pisoni
Owen Wcisel
Chase Stanke
1:39.95aLinden
5.Joshua Warford
Max Guerra
Evan Koch
Ethan Barancik
1:42.68aFenton
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Braden Moore
Grant Bluthardt
Noah Sage
Brandon Miller
3:44.90aFenton
2.Aidan Brzezinski
Nolan Day
Gage Bond
Logan Canada
3:51.54aFenton
3.Jimmy Roti
Andrew McDonald
Jackson Pisoni
Chase Stanke
3:57.90aLinden
4.Charles Goldman
Connor Wiley
Mason Brecht
Kristian Keyes
4:05.22aOwosso
5.Dillon Bartholomew
Lennon Johnson
Jake Novak
Ben Sheffield
4:10.57aFenton
6.Remington Stapp
Connor Chambers
Wyatt Haiss
Steven Keiser
4:14.01aFenton
7.Nur Cashmere
Brody Stack
Peter Chabot
Ryder Spees
4:20.83aFenton
8.Gavin Thomas
Chase Gibson
Adrien Ganslandt
Shawn Defina
4:23.62aFenton
9.Brandon Davis
Tristan Bakker
Lane Chodacki
Carson LePage
4:28.71aFenton
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Aidan Brzezinski
Ben Sheffield
Dillon Bartholomew
Nolan Day
9:02.81aFenton
2.Tyler Buchanan
River Meckstroth
Andrew McDonald
Grant Maxheimer
9:05.82aLinden
3.Ethan DeMeules
Jack Smith
Michael Porubsky
Connor Madsen
10:14.05aOwosso
4.Ashton Fowler
Dominic Bonasse
Corbin Haak
Jesse Ling
11:40.99aLinden
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Garrett Durkac44-03.00Linden
2.12Logan Prater41-04.00PRFenton
3.12Nick Bentley41-04.00PRLinden
4.11Dylan McCallum38-08.00Owosso
5.11Max Grettenberger38-08.00Owosso
6.10John Kulhanek35-10.00Owosso
7.10Austin Henard34-09.00Fenton
8.10Josh Thompson33-02.00Fenton
8.10Noah Oszust33-02.00Owosso
10.10Dominic Loria32-02.00Fenton
11.9Nick Wilson32-01.00Fenton
12.11Lonnie Hewitt30-03.00PROwosso
13.10Elijah Voss28-10.00Owosso
14.12Dylan Schumacher28-08.00Fenton
15.10Ryan Peart27-05.00Fenton
16.10Login Fuller27-01.00PRFenton
17.9Matthew Churchill26-07.00Owosso
18.9Gavin Parker25-04.00Linden
19.9Brett Czarnopys23-04.00PROwosso
19.10Danial Apsey23-04.00Owosso
21.9Dakota Naganashe22'11.00Fenton
22.11Matthew Hier22-09.00Owosso
23.9Francisco Caballero18-10.00Fenton
24.9Cameron Rowlison11-06.00Owosso
11Kaleb AndersonSCRFenton
10Hayden SteppSCRFenton
9Louis GobleNDLinden
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Garrett Durkac127-06Linden
2.12Nick Bentley119-08Linden
3.12Sam Marcotte117-03Owosso
4.12Logan Prater117-00SRFenton
5.12Dylan Schumacher100-07Fenton
6.10John Kulhanek99-01Owosso
7.10Elijah Voss92-05Owosso
8.11Max Grettenberger87-10SROwosso
9.9Nick Wilson86-05Fenton
10.11Dylan McCallum85-06Owosso
11.10Austin Henard83-06Fenton
12.11Lonnie Hewitt78-09Owosso
13.10Josh Thompson78-08Fenton
14.10Noah Oszust75-00Owosso
15.10Dominic Loria68-00Fenton
16.10Ryan Peart67-01Fenton
17.10Login Fuller65-03Fenton
18.9Gavin Parker63-02Linden
19.9Matthew Churchill61-05Owosso
20.9Dakota Naganashe58-01.50Fenton
21.9Brett Czarnopys56-11Owosso
22.11Matthew Hier48-01Owosso
23.9Francisco Caballero43-10Fenton
24.9Cameron Rowlison22-02.50Owosso
11Cole PattersonNDFenton
10Hayden SteppSCRFenton
10Danial ApseyNDOwosso
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Justin Miller6-04.00Fenton
2.10Max Guerra5-08.00PRFenton
3.11Eddie Mishler5-06.00Owosso
4.10Noah Sage5-06.00Fenton
5.9Ethan Bright5-02.00PRFenton
5.12Jacob Einfeldt5-02.00Linden
7.11Kaleb Anderson5-00.00Owosso
11Jackson DalyNHLinden
9Kyle GalbreathNHLinden
12Evan HillNHLinden
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Bushard11-06.00Owosso
2.12Noah Maier10-06.00Fenton
3.12Brandon Steinley10-00.00Owosso
4.10Mason Wheeler9-06.00PRFenton
5.10Lane Chodacki9-00.00Fenton
6.10Cameron Neurohr8-06.00Fenton
10Greyson WatsonSCRFenton
11Jackson DalySCRLinden
10Eric ScofieldNHLinden
12Tymek BarcinskiNHFenton
10Orion SchwidersonNHFenton
11Owen KozaSCRFenton
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Justin Miller20-04.00PRFenton
2.11Kaleb Anderson20-01.50Owosso
3.11Ryan Miller19-07.00Fenton
4.12Jalen Waters18-03.00Owosso
5.10Marcus Berkey17-09.00Fenton
6.11Eddie Mishler17-04.00PROwosso
7.11Braden Moore16-09.50Fenton
8.12Evan Hill16-07.00Linden
9.11Kristian Keyes16-01.00Owosso
10.12Jacob Einfeldt15-03.50Linden
11.12Derek Vanderport15-02.00Linden
12.9Alec Pease13-11.00Linden
10Max GuerraSCRFenton
12Andrew BushardSCROwosso
11Justin MillsSCROwosso
10Charles HundzinskiSCRFenton
10Carson MlinarichSCRLinden
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 1 Michigan
Division 2 Michigan