View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jade Fredrickson7.34hPRStanley-Boyd
2.10Antiana Walsh7.49hPRWausau East
3.12Carly Brickley7.62hPRMarshfield
4.12Ali Jaipuri7.78hPRDC Everest
5.9Pam Nash7.80hPRWausau East
6.11Paula Sanchez7.81hPRColby
6.10Jaiden Hart7.81hPRNew Lisbon
8.10Julia Redmond7.87hPRPittsville
8.12Lisa Schubert7.87hPRRib Lake
10.9Olivia Gipp7.88hPRDC Everest
11.9Sophie Brost7.96hPRMedford Area
12.10Roxanna Hernandez7.99hPRWausau East
13.9Sophie Nikolay8.03hPRMarshfield
14.12Ashley Streveler8.09hPRColby
15.11Morgan Durst8.10hPRDC Everest
16.12Lauren Rothamer8.19hPRDC Everest
17.9Lila Mullen8.21hPRWausau East
18.11Ashley Anderson8.24hPRStanley-Boyd
19.10Crystal Dearth8.25hPRAthens
20.12Tess Bigalke8.28hPRNew Lisbon
21.10Brooke Mueller8.33hPRAthens
22.9Lindsey Sparr8.40hPRMarathon
23.11Savana Radtke8.44hPRRib Lake
24.9Tynashia Williams8.45hPRDC Everest
25.10Lexi Underwood8.50hPRColby
26.12Paige Vitort8.60hPRAthens
27.9Honey Blackcoon8.68hPRPittsville
28.9Hallie Halopka8.90hPRAbbotsford
28.11Jaidyn Teschner8.90hMarshfield
30.12Samantha Hawkey8.93hPRAbbotsford
31.9Lindsey Wildberg9.02hPRMedford Area
32.10Kearah Lubnow9.09hPRMarshfield
33.9Emily Duberstein9.21hPRMarathon
34.9Regan Lobner9.24hPRMarathon
35.10Perla Herrada9.31hPRMedford Area
36.9Tarra Truhlar9.34hPRMarshfield
37.10Audrey Rhyner9.42hPRRib Lake
38.12Leah Borchardt9.44hPRRib Lake
39.9Bridgette Leichey9.68hPRPittsville
40.9Jade Severson9.96hPRAbbotsford
 

220 Yards  Varsity - Finals

1.11Gracie Holland29.24hPRMarshfield
2.10Alexia Daul29.78hPRMarshfield
3.9Olivia Hammel29.84hPRAbbotsford
4.10Taylor Olund30.46hPRDC Everest
5.11Danielle Brzezinski30.68hPRDC Everest
6.10Jade Fredrickson30.75hPRStanley-Boyd
7.9Sara Lacoursiere30.99hPRPittsville
8.9Ciarra Wanta31.28hPRDC Everest
9.11Brianna Miller31.52hPRDC Everest
9.12Jenna Steen31.52hPRColby
11.12Lisa Schubert31.72hPRRib Lake
12.9Meghan Esker32.14hMarshfield
13.11Sophie Yde32.21hPRDC Everest
14.11Karina Herrada32.55hPRMedford Area
15.11Ashley Anderson32.65hPRStanley-Boyd
16.10Ava Decker32.78hPRAbbotsford
17.11Savana Radtke33.18hPRRib Lake
18.9Rogers Libby33.24hPRNew Lisbon
19.12Stina Vansvik33.33hPRMarathon
20.10Zoey Rice34.87hPRMarshfield
21.10Emma Kroll35.24hPRColby
22.10McKylie Green35.99hPRNew Lisbon
23.10Perla Herrada37.40hPRMedford Area
24.9Zanza Haemer37.54hPRColby
25.10Ciera Hendrickson37.80hPRNew Lisbon
26.9Anika Parks38.18hPRMarathon
27.9Ryanna Schrader38.65hPRRib Lake
28.11Bryn Kennedy39.28hPRMarathon
9Katelynn DowtyDNSPittsville
10Amber VanluvenDNSAbbotsford
 

440 Yards  Varsity - Finals

1.9Sara Lacoursiere1:11.32hPRPittsville
2.10Liz Lind1:13.04hPRWausau East
3.10Elaina Kirschnik1:13.10hPRMarshfield
4.11Lillie Bauman1:14.11hPRWausau East
4.9Chloe Kremnitzer1:14.11hPRWausau East
6.11Kaylie Lyga1:14.98hPRDC Everest
7.9Rogers Libby1:15.44hPRNew Lisbon
8.10Carly Schwantes1:15.84hSRDC Everest
9.9Lauren Pelnis1:16.21hPRRib Lake
10.9Sara Niemuth1:16.33hDC Everest
11.9Casey Frankland1:17.09hPRMarshfield
12.12Catrina Johnson1:19.74hPRNew Lisbon
13.10Sophia Schenzel1:20.36hPRWausau East
14.10Brianna Voss1:21.15hPRNew Lisbon
15.10Maricruz Ochoa1:21.36hPRAbbotsford
16.9Savanna Ortner1:21.85hPRPittsville
17.11Taylor Meier1:22.08hPRRib Lake
18.11Sahanna Kussrow1:22.50hSRColby
19.11Elizabeth Stange1:25.63hPRColby
20.12Jordan Tatro1:28.20hPRDC Everest
21.10Rachel Redetzke1:38.70hPRMarshfield
9Honey BlackcoonDNFPittsville
10Brooklyn VircksDNSStanley-Boyd
 

880 Yards  Varsity - Finals

1.11McKenna Taylor2:41.90hPRWausau East
2.9Eliana Kanitz2:51.70hPRMarshfield
3.9Chloe Maier2:55.47hPRWausau East
4.12Isabelle Feiten2:56.64hPRColby
5.10Brigitte Lindell2:59.30hDC Everest
6.10Bailey Bauer2:59.70hPRMarshfield
7.9Makenna Zoesch3:03.59hPRDC Everest
8.10Leslie Derks3:10.24hPRStanley-Boyd
9.9Laila Smith3:10.58hPRMarathon
10.10Saylee Crawford3:10.68hWausau East
11.9Isabelle Wolfe3:12.18hPRDC Everest
12.10Melissa Giles3:13.61hPRPittsville
13.11Ruby Fischer3:14.48hPRWausau East
14.9Kylie Goodrich3:20.60hPRRib Lake
15.10Mya Williamson3:22.04hMarshfield
16.11Sahanna Kussrow3:23.52hPRColby
17.12Destiney Wheman3:26.29hPRNew Lisbon
18.11Maria Escobar3:27.07hPRAbbotsford
19.12Amber Greene3:30.87hPRNew Lisbon
20.10Kaylee Boller3:32.81hPRAbbotsford
21.9Vanessa Kamke3:42.15hDC Everest
22.11Elizabeth Stange3:49.56hPRColby
23.9Abigail Plachetka3:56.54hPRMarathon
24.9Hailey Schneider4:00.26hPRStanley-Boyd
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.11McKenna Taylor5:57.95hPRWausau East
2.9Eliana Kanitz6:12.20hPRMarshfield
3.9Daisy Feiten6:20.41hPRColby
4.9Kierra Kussrow6:27.88hPRColby
5.12Paige Edwards6:32.68hPRDC Everest
6.9Kennedy Stowell6:34.73hPRDC Everest
7.9Laci Hoeksema6:46.84hPRMarathon
8.10Anna Cleven6:49.15hPRMarathon
9.10Bailey Bauer6:49.52hPRMarshfield
10.12Ryley Koski6:49.86hPRMedford Area
11.11Zoei Goodrich6:56.22hSRRib Lake
12.9Kylie Goodrich7:05.53hPRRib Lake
13.10Mya Williamson7:06.71hMarshfield
14.10Mikaila Schroeder7:56.78hPRNew Lisbon
 

60m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Melanie Kunze9.31hPRAbbotsford
2.10Montana Albrecht9.43hPRAthens
3.10Ava Bedessem9.48hPRDC Everest
4.10Jade Fredrickson9.52hPRStanley-Boyd
5.12Anastasia Klein9.72hPRPittsville
6.11Hailey Koehler10.00hWausau East
7.9Emily Boutain10.09hPRWausau East
7.12Kallie Falteisek10.09hPRAbbotsford
9.10Aria Quiggle10.41hPRMarathon
10.9Trinity Severson10.42hPRColby
11.10Kennedy Christianson10.68hPRDC Everest
12.11Morgan Brandner11.00hPRMedford Area
13.11Sofie Hendrickson11.34hPRNew Lisbon
14.11Sierra Gage11.35hPRMarathon
15.12Alexandra Miller11.37hPRNew Lisbon
16.12Eve Andersen11.43hPRColby
17.9Ariana Smith11.52hPRMarshfield
18.9Marah Gibbs11.56hWausau East
19.9Emma Kostecki11.60hDC Everest
20.10Savannah Wester11.66hPRMarshfield
21.9Stefani Chesek12.28hPRMarathon
22.-Anastasia Mixay12.29hPRWausau East
23.10Lily Hoel12.40hPRStanley-Boyd
24.10Dallas Dommer12.56hPRColby
25.11Taylor Meier12.62hPRRib Lake
26.11Senja Koch13.21hPRRib Lake
27.10Zoey Rice13.52hPRMarshfield
28.9Gracie Spindler14.28hMarshfield
10Shanna KaleppDQAbbotsford
 

4x160 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 1:24.70hMarshfield
2.Relay Team 1:25.71hWausau East
3.Relay Team 1:28.12hDC Everest
4.Relay Team 1:28.59hDC Everest
5.Relay Team 1:28.73hAbbotsford
6.Relay Team 1:29.74hAthens
7.Relay Team 1:30.43hColby
8.Relay Team 1:32.61hStanley-Boyd
9.Relay Team 1:33.53hDC Everest
10.Relay Team 1:34.26hMarshfield
11.Relay Team 1:34.73hWausau East
12.Relay Team 1:36.02hColby
13.Relay Team 1:36.49hMarathon
14.Relay Team 1:36.99hMarshfield
15.Relay Team 1:37.92hRib Lake
16.Relay Team 1:38.57hNew Lisbon
17.Relay Team 1:39.53hMarathon
18.Relay Team 1:40.93hMarshfield
19.Relay Team 1:44.82hMarshfield
Relay Team DQDC Everest
 

4x320 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:12.23hDC Everest
2.Relay Team 3:18.25hAbbotsford
3.Relay Team 3:19.16hMarshfield
4.Relay Team 3:23.19hMarathon
5.Relay Team 3:23.88hWausau East
6.Relay Team 3:24.73hColby
7.Relay Team 3:25.20hMarathon
8.Relay Team 3:25.97hStanley-Boyd
9.Relay Team 3:29.03hDC Everest
10.Relay Team 3:30.56hColby
11.Relay Team 3:31.48hDC Everest
12.Relay Team 3:34.73hMarshfield
13.Relay Team 3:37.21hWausau East
14.Relay Team 3:41.06hAthens
15.Relay Team 3:56.82hMarshfield
16.Relay Team 4:02.44hRib Lake
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 5:04.85hDC Everest
2.Relay Team 5:08.41hColby
3.Relay Team 5:09.59hNew Lisbon
4.Relay Team 5:21.56hRib Lake
5.Relay Team 5:47.16hMarshfield
6.Relay Team 5:48.55hMarshfield
Relay Team DNSStanley-Boyd
Relay Team DNSAbbotsford
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 12:08.65hDC Everest
2.Relay Team 12:11.32hWausau East
3.Relay Team 12:13.33hWausau East
4.Relay Team 12:28.02hMarshfield
5.Relay Team 12:48.05hRib Lake
6.Relay Team 12:54.88hMarathon
7.Relay Team 13:10.44hAbbotsford
8.Relay Team 13:19.34hNew Lisbon
Relay Team DNSStanley-Boyd
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Molly Meyers39-09.00PRMarshfield
2.12Mackenzie Huber39-03.75Colby
3.10Danni Langseth39-01.75DC Everest
4.11Maisie Gelhar35-08.25DC Everest
5.12Mariah Zinkowich35-02.50PRAthens
6.11Savana Radtke33-04.25PRRib Lake
7.12Amanda Piotrowski32-03.25PRPittsville
8.10Amelia Retzlaff31-09.50PRNew Lisbon
9.11Nadia Ougayour31-08.75Marshfield
10.12Maddie Winter31-01.25Rib Lake
11.12Makenna Annala31-01.00Rib Lake
12.11Bobbie Lee30-04.00Abbotsford
13.12Madelynn Green30-02.75Stanley-Boyd
14.11Samantha Hoch30-00.75PRMarshfield
15.11Bradyn Free30-00.50Marathon
16.9Alyssa Hall29-10.00PRMarathon
17.10Kelsey Lehrke29-01.00DC Everest
18.10Bailey Straskowski28-10.50PRStanley-Boyd
19.11Kellie Annala28-03.25Athens
20.11Emma Sommer28-01.25SRAthens
21.10Morgan Sanders27-10.75New Lisbon
22.10Katrina Gosse27-09.75Colby
23.10Vanessa Maganda27-07.75PRAbbotsford
24.9Caitlin Grisham27-06.50PRDC Everest
25.9Allison Wokatsch27-06.25PRMarathon
26.12Hayley Nichols27-02.50Stanley-Boyd
27.12Ana Espino26-11.50PRColby
28.9Lauren Pelnis26-10.50PRRib Lake
29.9Ella Pavlovich26-08.75DC Everest
30.10Courtney Bittner26-08.50Abbotsford
31.11Madigan Furhman25-05.25PRMarathon
32.9Evalyn Hoppe25-05.00PRDC Everest
33.12Alexis Means24-10.25Marshfield
34.11Jaidyn Teschner24-08.75Marshfield
35.12Shelby Lang24-08.50PRMarshfield
36.11Louisa May24-07.25Marshfield
37.12Ariana Mueller24-04.75DC Everest
38.9Emma Winter23-11.75PRRib Lake
39.9Maeleigh Anderson23-05.75PRMarshfield
40.9Hannah Schuh22-10.00PRRib Lake
41.9Emma Potter22-09.50PRWausau East
42.10Alexa Mroczenski22-09.25PRMarathon
43.11Grayce Bryan22-06.50Marshfield
44.12Zandria Lukes22-06.00PRAthens
45.9Jordana Meissner22-05.50PRMarshfield
46.9Mya Bohman22-04.75Marshfield
47.11Mia Smart22-03.25Stanley-Boyd
48.10Bella Green22-00.50PRStanley-Boyd
49.9Savanna Frederick21-10.00PRPittsville
50.9Dana Bloch21-08.50PRAbbotsford
51.9Mackenzie Shankle21-05.25PRNew Lisbon
51.10Hattie Nowacki21-05.25PRAthens
53.10Gwen Beasley21-03.00Wausau East
54.9Zanza Haemer20-06.25Colby
55.10Joselyn Chacon20-03.00PRAbbotsford
56.10Kaitlyn Abney19-02.75Marshfield
57.9Lauryn Wimmer19-00.25DC Everest
58.9Anna Bocun18-05.25PRDC Everest
59.10Thea Fellenz17-10.75Colby
60.10Erika Petznick17-10.25PRColby
61.9Wendy Vang16-08.00DC Everest
62.9Zayah Ostrowski15-09.75PRDC Everest
63.9Melina DeLeske12-02.50PRMarshfield
64.10Emily Passehl12-00.50Athens
65.-Serenity Tayes4-02.00PRDC Everest
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kaylee Rajek4-08.00DC Everest
2.11Lindsey Steffen4-06.00Marshfield
2.9Casey Frankland4-06.00Marshfield
2.11Brianna Miller4-06.00DC Everest
5.11Rebekah Henrichs4-06.00SRMarathon
6.11Taylor Pagel4-06.00PRWausau East
6.11Grace Stimac4-06.00PRWausau East
8.10Lexi Underwood4-06.00PRColby
9.12Shantel Nienast4-06.00SRMarshfield
9.9Reanna Edwards4-06.00DC Everest
9.9Liberty Christianson4-06.00DC Everest
9.10Jolee Gehrke4-06.00PRRib Lake
13.9Kaylee Podevels4-02.00Colby
13.9Emma Kostecki4-02.00DC Everest
13.9Hallie Halopka4-02.00PRAbbotsford
13.9Lydia Carlson4-02.00PRAbbotsford
17.9Bridgette Pogodzinksi3-10.00PRAbbotsford
17.9Katelynn Dowty3-10.00PRPittsville
17.10Viviana Cheng3-10.00DC Everest
17.10Alani Carter3-10.00Marshfield
17.10Jaiden Hart3-10.00New Lisbon
17.10Karina Bliese3-10.00Wausau East
17.10Amber Vanluven3-10.00SRAbbotsford
17.10Hannah Hause3-10.00Stanley-Boyd
17.12Tess Bigalke3-10.00New Lisbon
17.10Brianna Voss3-10.00PRNew Lisbon
9Allison KloosNHMarshfield
10Baile DregneyNHStanley-Boyd
9Cameron GluegeNHMarshfield
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Gracie Holland10-00.00Marshfield
2.11Nia Frisch9-06.00PRDC Everest
3.11Morganne Shorey9-06.00DC Everest
4.12Anastasia Klein8-06.00SRPittsville
5.12McKenna Endvick8-00.00PRStanley-Boyd
6.9Sara Lacoursiere8-00.00PRPittsville
7.9Reanna Edwards8-00.00DC Everest
8.12Lauren Stacker8-00.00Wausau East
9.10Dana Felzkowski7-06.00Athens
9.9Lydia Carlson7-06.00PRAbbotsford
9.9Jenna Aschbrenner7-06.00Marathon
12.11Hannah Nieuwenhuis7-00.00DC Everest
12.9Sophie Nikolay7-00.00Marshfield
12.11Sophie Schalk7-00.00PRMarathon
12.11Lindsey Steffen7-00.00Marshfield
16.10Kailyn Schillinger6-06.00Stanley-Boyd
16.9Lauren Maki6-06.00Marshfield
16.12Avery Apfelbeck6-06.00Medford Area
19.9Cameron Gluege5-06.00Marshfield
19.11Lexi Krebsbach5-06.00Colby
19.10Emma Footit5-06.00DC Everest
19.10Abby Sova5-06.00SRMedford Area
19.10Audrey Seibel5-06.00DC Everest
19.10Taylor Alexander5-06.00PRDC Everest
19.10Nancy Schreiner5-06.00Athens
19.10Kassie Bargender5-06.00PRWausau East
19.10Elizabeth Powers5-06.00DC Everest
10Rachel RedetzkeNHMarshfield
10Emma KrollNHColby
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Julia Redmond15-11.25PRPittsville
2.9Pam Nash14-03.75Wausau East
3.9Brenna Lehrke14-03.25DC Everest
4.12Anna Peloquin14-00.25PRDC Everest
5.10Brooklyn Boushack14-00.00Marshfield
6.12Alexandra Miller13-04.25PRNew Lisbon
7.9Marlynn Boetcher13-02.00Stanley-Boyd
8.11Ellie Geiger13-02.00Wausau East
9.10Amber Vanluven13-00.25PRAbbotsford
10.10Lindsay Brandenberg12-11.50PRDC Everest
11.9Alexandria Kraimer12-09.75PRMarathon
12.9Brielle Thompson12-08.75Stanley-Boyd
13.10Alexia Daul12-08.50Marshfield
14.12Madeline Literski12-08.25SRAthens
15.12Carly Brickley12-08.00PRMarshfield
15.12Tess Bigalke12-08.00PRNew Lisbon
17.12Eve Andersen12-07.25Colby
18.12Samantha Hawkey12-03.50SRAbbotsford
19.10Jolee Gehrke12-00.50Rib Lake
20.9Meghan Esker11-10.00Marshfield
21.11Maureen Kelley11-09.25DC Everest
22.9Regan Lobner11-09.00PRMarathon
23.9Sidney Mattson11-06.00Marshfield
24.10Heidi Verpoorten11-05.00Athens
25.9Lindsey Wildberg10-11.00PRMedford Area
26.9Emily Sternitzky10-07.25PRMarshfield
27.9Elizabeth Winters10-03.00Colby
28.9Tarra Truhlar10-01.75Marshfield
29.9Rogers Libby9-07.25New Lisbon
30.9Bridgette Leichey9-01.00PRPittsville
31.9Emily Duberstein9-00.25PRMarathon
32.11Courtney Sommer7-02.50PRAthens
9Katelynn DowtyNDPittsville
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kaylee Rajek32-00.50DC Everest
2.11Hailey Voelker31-08.25Colby
3.11Trinity Swope29-01.75DC Everest
4.12Shantel Nienast28-11.25SRMarshfield
5.9Sophie Brost28-09.50Medford Area
6.10Brooke Mueller28-08.50Athens
7.10Elsie Ambord28-00.25Wausau East
8.12Catrina Johnson27-08.50PRNew Lisbon
9.10Hannah Hause27-04.25Stanley-Boyd
10.10Elaina Kirschnik27-00.75Marshfield
11.10Lily Hoel26-03.50Stanley-Boyd
12.10Jolee Gehrke26-02.50Rib Lake
13.12Lindsey Tyrolt26-02.00Marshfield
14.10Olivia Sloan25-04.75PRDC Everest
15.12Makayla Carle24-04.00PRMarshfield
16.9Jade Severson23-03.75PRAbbotsford
9Bridgette PogodzinksiNDAbbotsford
10Montana AlbrechtNDAthens
 

Team Scores

Varsity - Womens
1.DC Everest146.33
2.Marshfield116.66
3.Wausau East96.5
4.Colby49.5
5.Pittsville36.5
6.Abbotsford33.5
7.Stanley-Boyd29
8.Athens19
9.New Lisbon17.5
10.Marathon16
11.Rib Lake13.5
12.Medford Area4