View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brayden O'Connor11.20hPoynette
2.12Micah Williams11.50hWestfield/Montello
3.11Jadon Quinones11.80hPRNecedah
4.12Robert Harms12.70hPortage
5.12Zach Zajda12.75hWestfield/Montello
6.11Beni Velazquez13.10hPRPoynette
7.9Michael Winterland13.30hPRWestfield/Montello
8.9Cody Dye13.31hPortage
9.12Josh Harms13.70hPortage
10.9Caleb Uksas17.30hNecedah
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brayden O'Connor23.18hSRPoynette
2.12Micah Williams24.03hWestfield/Montello
3.9Aiden Pinheiro24.84hPoynette
4.11Lane Meltesen25.16hPRNecedah
5.11Jadon Quinones25.26hNecedah
6.9Devan Minard25.48hPRNew Lisbon
7.9Ryan Wall26.01hPRPrairie Du Chien
8.12Rylan Gerke26.51hNew Lisbon
9.9Dvorak Ethan26.59hNew Lisbon
10.9Michael Winterland28.36hPRWestfield/Montello
11.11Jose Cielo Moyotl29.20hPRPortage
12.12Josh Harms29.26hPortage
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Owen Jones56.11hNew Lisbon
2.11Lane Meltesen56.49hNecedah
3.10Isaiah Herried57.84hNecedah
4.10Tyler Milewski59.90hPoynette
5.12Rylan Gerke1:00.63hNew Lisbon
6.9Brock Chadwick1:01.20hPoynette
7.10Lion Veit1:04.71hPortage
8.9Son Pham1:16.58hPRPortage
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Elias Ritzke2:10.00hPRPoynette
2.10Isaiah Herried2:15.00hNecedah
3.11Colten Stickney2:27.00hNew Lisbon
4.9Trent Chadwick2:29.00hPoynette
5.9Vincent Bellock2:32.00hMauston
6.10John Luke2:34.00hMauston
7.10Lion Veit2:36.00hPortage
8.10Trevyn Knickelbein2:38.00hPRNecedah
9.9Lee Steiger2:39.00hPrairie Du Chien
10.9Jack Callen2:45.00hPortage
11.9Austin Mayer2:46.00hPRNecedah
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Elias Ritzke4:52.00hPoynette
2.9Trent Sickenberger5:10.00hPoynette
3.11Eugene Taylor5:13.00hNew Lisbon
4.9Jeremy Saloun5:25.00hPRPortage
5.9Vincent Bellock5:27.00hMauston
6.10Trevyn Knickelbein5:31.00hNecedah
7.9Lee Steiger5:38.00hPRPrairie Du Chien
8.10Adam Hehl5:41.00hPoynette
9.10John Luke5:42.00hSRMauston
10.9Jacob Goldthorpe5:57.00hPortage
11.9Nathan Barganz6:00.00hWestfield/Montello
12.9Austin Mayer6:01.00hPRNecedah
13.9Hunter Abbott6:03.00hWestfield/Montello
14.10Andrew McNally6:09.00hNecedah
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Austin Kruger11:33.00hPoynette
2.9Jeremy Saloun11:46.00hPRPortage
3.12Michael Hickey11:49.00hNew Lisbon
4.10Quinn Johnson12:22.00hPoynette
5.9Jacob Goldthorpe12:29.00hPortage
6.9Ethan David12:59.00hNecedah
7.9Hunter Abbott13:19.00hPRWestfield/Montello
8.10Andrew McNally13:24.00hPRNecedah
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Christian Bault16.30hPoynette
2.9Devan Minard18.40hNew Lisbon
3.12Kevin Dahlke20.60hWestfield/Montello
4.9Ethan David22.80hNecedah
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Quintin Pinheiro43.10hPRPoynette
2.12Kevin Dahlke53.70hWestfield/Montello
3.9Nathan Barganz1:01.40hWestfield/Montello
9Devan MinardDQNew Lisbon
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Christian Bault
Gabe Yelk
Jimmy Heath
Brayden O'Connor
47.90hPoynette
2.Micah Williams
Charlie Hadlock
Carver Menke
Alex Meiller
50.20hWestfield/Montello
3.Quarne Ean
Dvorak Ethan
Mason Turner
Rylan Gerke
55.27hNew Lisbon
4.Logan Nettesheim
Ryan Wall
Thomas O'Brien
Jayden Johnson
55.65hPrairie Du Chien
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Quintin Pinheiro
Gabe Yelk
Aiden Pinheiro
Jimmy Heath
1:41.10hPoynette
2.Zach Zajda
Charlie Hadlock
Carver Menke
Alex Meiller
1:48.40hWestfield/Montello
3.Logan Nettesheim
Ryan Wall
Thomas O'Brien
Lee Steiger
1:54.70hPrairie Du Chien
4.Quarne Ean
Dvorak Ethan
Mason Turner
Simon Schultz
1:57.10hNew Lisbon
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Holden Rydmark
Eugene Taylor
Colten Stickney
Owen Jones
3:51.00hNew Lisbon
2.Isaiah Herried
Lane Meltesen
Cole Parrish
Jadon Quinones
3:53.00hNecedah
3.Brock Chadwick
Tyler Milewski
Quintin Pinheiro
Elias Ritzke
3:54.00hPoynette
4.Carver Menke
Zane Baker
Charlie Hadlock
Alex Meiller
4:19.00hWestfield/Montello
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Holden Rydmark
Eugene Taylor
Colten Stickney
Michael Hickey
9:25.00hNew Lisbon
2.Trent Sickenberger
Trent Chadwick
Austin Kruger
Brock Chadwick
9:29.00hPoynette
3.Cole Parrish
Trevyn Knickelbein
Austin Mayer
Ethan David
10:28.00hNecedah
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jake Buss45-05.50Poynette
2.11Jayden Johnson37-00.50Prairie Du Chien
3.9Quarne Ean33-02.50New Lisbon
4.11Zane Baker31-01.50Westfield/Montello
5.11Jonah Stout28-06.50Portage
6.9Mason Turner27-09.00New Lisbon
7.9Hunter Thomas27-08.00Westfield/Montello
8.11Chad Tiffany27-05.00Poynette
9.9Jack Callen26-00.00Portage
10.11Ira Royal25-03.50Portage
11.9Noah Kratochvil24-10.00Mauston
12.9Jesse Ramsey23-09.00Westfield/Montello
13.9Caleb Uksas21-00.00Necedah
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zane Baker120-04Westfield/Montello
2.9Quarne Ean105-09PRNew Lisbon
3.9Ryan Wall100-05Prairie Du Chien
4.11Jake Buss89-10Poynette
5.11Lane Meltesen88-10PRNecedah
6.11Jayden Johnson88-00Prairie Du Chien
7.11Chad Tiffany84-08Poynette
8.12Cade Winter-Procknow82-00Westfield/Montello
9.10Owen Jones81-01PRNew Lisbon
10.9Hunter Thomas80-01Westfield/Montello
11.11Jonah Stout76-07SRPortage
12.9Mason Turner76-00New Lisbon
13.9Noah Kratochvil69-09Mauston
14.12Cole Parrish65-11PRNecedah
15.11Ira Royal60-00PRPortage
16.9Son Pham50-04PRPortage
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Holden Rydmark5-06.00New Lisbon
2.9Dvorak Ethan5-02.00New Lisbon
11Logan BahrNHPoynette
11Alex MeillerNHWestfield/Montello
9Jimmy HeathNHPoynette
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gabe Yelk10-06.00Poynette
2.9Riley Hibner10-00.00PRPortage
3.12Robert Harms9-06.00Portage
4.12Kevin Dahlke9-00.00Westfield/Montello
5.9Cash Stewart8-06.00PRPoynette
6.11Carver Menke8-06.00Westfield/Montello
7.9Zach Zehner7-06.00PRWestfield/Montello
8.9Joe Hammer7-00.00Mauston
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Christian Bault20-06.00Poynette
2.11Brayden O'Connor19-08.75Poynette
3.12Micah Williams17-07.50Westfield/Montello
4.10Owen Jones17-01.50New Lisbon
5.12Holden Rydmark16-11.50New Lisbon
6.12Rylan Gerke16-01.00New Lisbon
7.10Logan Nettesheim14-09.00PRPrairie Du Chien
8.9Justin Konopacki11-11.00PRPortage
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Christian Bault41-06.25Poynette
2.10Isaiah Herried36-05.75Necedah
3.12Gabe Yelk34-06.25Poynette
4.9Thomas O'Brien29-11.25PRPrairie Du Chien
5.12Cole Parrish29-04.75PRNecedah
 

Teams

Team Scores