View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Varsity 1AVarsity 2AVarsity 3AFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity 1A - Finals

1.12William Ashley11.23a (1.0)Challis
2.11Cooper Hewett11.27a (1.0)PRKendrick
3.12Gadi Edwards11.51a (1.0)PRLogos
4.11Keyan Cummins11.61a (1.0)Butte County
5.11Dionicio Elton11.63a (1.0)Liberty Charter
6.11Kyle Quiroz11.72a (1.0)Leadore
7.12Jake Lunn11.75a (1.0)Community School
8.10Will Willis11.76a (1.0)Clearwater Valley
 

100 Meters  Varsity 2A - Finals

1.11Obadiyah Gee10.97a (-.5)Cole Valley Christian
2.12Ethan Brands11.03a (-.5)Nampa Christian
3.12Keegan Duncan11.16a (-.5)Declo
4.12Matthew Klassen11.40a (-.5)Aberdeen
5.12Josiah Irwin11.52a (-.5)Nampa Christian
5.11Brady Frame11.52a (-.5)Cole Valley Christian
7.12Thomas Nielsen11.72a (-.5)Soda Springs
11Wyatt MathesonDNS (-.5)Firth
 

100 Meters  Varsity 3A - Finals

1.12Blake Phillips10.97a (1.2)Kimberly
2.11Caleb Smith11.15a (1.2)Homedale
3.10Dane Wissenbach11.17a (1.2)SRMarsh Valley
4.11Teagun Holycross11.23a (1.2)Priest River Lamanna
5.12Dillon Peterson11.36a (1.2)PRMarsh Valley
6.11Carson Merrick11.38a (1.2)PRKimberly
7.12Saul Ortiz11.41a (1.2)PRTeton
8.11McKay Schulties11.46a (1.2)Sugar-Salem
 

100 Meters  Varsity 1A - Prelims

1.12William Ashley11.16a (1.6)SRChallis
4.11Cooper Hewett11.43a (1.6)Kendrick
2.11Keyan Cummins11.46a (1.5)Butte County
3.11Dionicio Elton11.53a (1.6)Liberty Charter
5.11Kyle Quiroz11.65a (1.6)Leadore
6.12Jake Lunn11.66a (1.6)Community School
7.12Gadi Edwards11.70a (1.6)Logos
7.10Will Willis11.70a (1.6)Clearwater Valley
9.9Clay Silva11.72a (1.5)Lighthouse Christian
10.11Julian Schreiber11.74a (1.6)SRGenesee
11.12Josh Nichols11.80a (1.6)North Star Charter
11.11Mathieu Reno11.80a (1.5)Victory Charter
13.12Brandon Fogg11.84a (1.6)Notus
14.11Juan McFarlane11.88a (1.5)Idaho City
15.11Carson Simpson11.90a (1.6)Carey
16.10Cole Martin11.91a (1.5)Prairie
17.9Julian Naranjo11.93a (1.5)Shoshone
18.10Julian Rocha11.94a (1.6)Valley
 

100 Meters  Varsity 2A - Prelims

1.11Obadiyah Gee10.94a (3.0)PRCole Valley Christian
2.12Ethan Brands10.96a (3.2)PRNampa Christian
3.12Keegan Duncan10.98a (3.1)Declo
4.12Matthew Klassen11.04a (3.2)SRAberdeen
5.11Brady Frame11.23a (3.0)PRCole Valley Christian
6.12Josiah Irwin11.44a (3.0)Nampa Christian
7.11Wyatt Matheson11.49a (3.1)Firth
8.12Thomas Nielsen11.57a (3.0)PRSoda Springs
9.11Nicholas Hardy11.61a (3.1)PRMcCall-Donnelly
10.12Chase Guyse11.67a (3.0)Nampa Christian
11.11Angel Lemos11.76a (3.2)Aberdeen
12.12Luke Peterson11.77a (3.1)Orofino
13.12Zeb Johnson11.79a (3.2)Firth
14.10Caden Caywood11.85a (3.2)Salmon
15.11Eric Perry12.26a (3.0)Orofino
9Cristian PlancarteDNS (3.2)West Side
12Bryan FloresDNS (3.1)Wendell
 

100 Meters  Varsity 3A - Prelims

1.12Blake Phillips10.96a (2.2)PRKimberly
3.11Caleb Smith11.10a (2.2)SRHomedale
2.10Dane Wissenbach11.18a (1.7)Marsh Valley
4.11Teagun Holycross11.21a (1.7)Priest River Lamanna
5.12Dillon Peterson11.38a (2.2)Marsh Valley
6.11Carson Merrick11.41a (1.7)Kimberly
7.11McKay Schulties11.43a (1.7)PRSugar-Salem
8.12Saul Ortiz11.45a (2.2)Teton
9.12Matt Streeter11.46a (1.7)PRCoeur d'Alene Charter
10.11Marcus Barinaga11.67a (1.7)Fruitland
11.9Vince Avila11.76a (2.2)Parma
12.12Andrew Ippolito11.81a (1.7)Filer
13.10Colten Bernal12.04a (2.2)Timberlake
14.11Jake Collett12.05a (1.7)Homedale
15.12Robbie Anselmo12.09a (2.2)Priest River Lamanna
11Hadley MillerFS (2.2)Sugar-Salem
 

200 Meters  Varsity 1A - Finals

1.11Cooper Hewett22.78a (.1)PRKendrick
2.11Juan McFarlane23.12a (.1)PRIdaho City
3.11Kade Setoki23.31a (.1)Murtaugh
4.12William Ashley23.63a (.1)Challis
5.11Keyan Cummins23.80a (.1)Butte County
6.11Dionicio Elton23.88a (.1)Liberty Charter
7.10London Kirk24.12a (.1)Deary
8.11Kyle Quiroz1:22.92a (.1)Leadore
 

200 Meters  Varsity 2A - Finals

1.12Ethan Brands21.81a (.1)PRNampa Christian
2.12Keegan Duncan22.60a (.1)Declo
3.12Matthew Klassen23.05a (.1)Aberdeen
4.12Hulizes Ortiz23.54a (.1)Aberdeen
5.12Jadyn Berry23.70a (.1)Nampa Christian
6.12Chase Guyse23.74a (.1)PRNampa Christian
7.11Hayden Obray24.01a (.1)Soda Springs
8.12Brigham Cook24.03a (.1)West Side
 

200 Meters  Varsity 3A - Finals

1.12Blake Phillips22.32a (-1.0)Kimberly
2.10Brett Bronson22.49a (-1.0)Kimberly
3.12Troy Wissenbach22.78a (-1.0)SRMarsh Valley
4.11Hadley Miller22.86a (-1.0)PRSugar-Salem
5.11Caleb Smith23.01a (-1.0)Homedale
6.12Matt Streeter23.26a (-1.0)Coeur d'Alene Charter
7.12Dillon Peterson23.30a (-1.0)Marsh Valley
8.11Carson Merrick23.31a (-1.0)Kimberly
 

200 Meters  Varsity 1A - Prelims

1.12William Ashley22.89a (1.1)SRChallis
4.11Cooper Hewett23.27a (1.1)Kendrick
2.11Kade Setoki23.38a (1.2)Murtaugh
5.11Keyan Cummins23.55a (1.2)Butte County
6.11Dionicio Elton23.75a (1.2)Liberty Charter
3.11Juan McFarlane23.89a (.6)Idaho City
7.10London Kirk23.90a (1.2)PRDeary
8.11Kyle Quiroz23.92a (.6)Leadore
9.12Porter Mecham24.02a (1.1)PRCarey
9.12Josh Nichols24.02a (.6)North Star Charter
11.10Will Willis24.03a (1.1)Clearwater Valley
12.12Jake Lunn24.07a (.6)Community School
13.11Mathieu Reno24.22a (1.2)Victory Charter
14.10Cole Martin24.46a (1.2)Prairie
15.9Clay Silva24.49a (.6)Lighthouse Christian
16.11Owen Ivey24.61a (1.1)Council
17.10Dalton Davis24.84a (1.1)PRHighland - C
 

200 Meters  Varsity 2A - Prelims

1.12Keegan Duncan22.49a (1.1)Declo
2.12Ethan Brands22.84a (.6)Nampa Christian
3.12Matthew Klassen22.91a (1.1)Aberdeen
4.12Hulizes Ortiz23.61a (.6)Aberdeen
5.12Brigham Cook23.67a (1.1)West Side
6.12Jadyn Berry23.67a (1.1)Nampa Christian
7.12Chase Guyse23.88a (.6)Nampa Christian
8.11Hayden Obray24.12a (.6)Soda Springs
9.12Brock Gittins24.13a (.6)West Side
10.11Nicholas Hardy24.19a (1.1)McCall-Donnelly
11.10Caden Caywood24.24a (1.1)Salmon
12.12Luke Peterson24.26a (.6)Orofino
13.12Zeb Johnson24.27a (1.1)Firth
14.11Kolby Moore24.79a (.6)St Maries
12Bryan FloresDNS (1.1)Wendell
11Wyatt MathesonDNS (.6)Firth
 

200 Meters  Varsity 3A - Prelims

1.12Blake Phillips22.44a (.6)Kimberly
2.10Brett Bronson22.78a (.8)Kimberly
3.11Caleb Smith22.82a (.6)Homedale
4.11Hadley Miller22.90a (.6)Sugar-Salem
5.12Troy Wissenbach22.93a (.8)Marsh Valley
6.12Dillon Peterson23.27a (.6)PRMarsh Valley
7.12Matt Streeter23.41a (.6)Coeur d'Alene Charter
8.11Carson Merrick23.43a (.8)Kimberly
9.12Saul Ortiz23.59a (.6)Teton
10.11Teagun Holycross23.62a (.8)Priest River Lamanna
11.12Rhett Kunz23.67a (.8)Weiser
12.11Stephen Crupper23.74a (.8)Coeur d'Alene Charter
13.11Jaxon Kress23.78a (.6)American Falls
14.9Vince Avila23.85a (.8)Parma
15.10Erik Hernandez24.24a (.8)Homedale
16.11Kameron Vordahl24.45a (.6)Timberlake
 

400 Meters  Varsity 1A - Finals

1.12Adam Elorrieta50.54aValley
2.12William Ashley51.91aChallis
3.12Jason Hardy51.96aPRValley
4.11Bridger Hansen52.51aButte County
5.11Julian Schreiber52.63aSRGenesee
6.10Matt Almgren53.20aPRWatersprings
7.12Nic Minudri53.73aLogos
8.12Zane Mussmann55.07aValley
 

400 Meters  Varsity 2A - Finals

1.12Ethan Brands49.56aPRNampa Christian
2.12Jeffrey Stewart50.51aPRNampa Christian
3.12Hulizes Ortiz51.30aSRAberdeen
4.12Joseph Carrasco52.19aPRAberdeen
5.12Jadyn Berry52.20aNampa Christian
6.12Peyton Litton52.71aNorth Fremont
7.10Ben Ralston53.39aCole Valley Christian
8.10Kyle Harper54.02aPRDeclo
 

400 Meters  Varsity 3A - Finals

1.10Brett Bronson49.07aKimberly
2.12Troy Wissenbach51.35aSRMarsh Valley
3.12Jeremiah Otto52.07aTeton
4.10Triston Kautz52.34aPRWeiser
5.11Ivan Gonzalez52.72aFruitland
6.11Gage Purdom52.97aHomedale
7.11Braxton Ostermiller53.05aSugar-Salem
8.12Fletcher Wartig53.43aPRTeton
 

400 Meters  Varsity 1A - Prelims

1.12William Ashley51.36aSRChallis
2.12Adam Elorrieta51.44aValley
3.12Jason Hardy52.28aValley
4.11Bridger Hansen52.48aPRButte County
5.12Nic Minudri52.97aSRLogos
6.11Julian Schreiber53.16aGenesee
7.10Matt Almgren53.37aWatersprings
8.12Zane Mussmann53.71aPRValley
9.12Ted Yewer53.80aCommunity School
10.10Jace Sams53.94aKamiah
11.10JJ (Jayson) Hall54.44aPRLakeside
12.10Luke Bailey54.75aPRLiberty Charter
13.12Bryce Edwards54.97aGarden Valley
14.11Miles Stanford55.09aPRCouncil
15.11Justin Schumann56.02aRaft River
16.11Chase Ross58.06aGarden Valley
 

400 Meters  Varsity 2A - Prelims

1.12Ethan Brands51.82aNampa Christian
2.12Jadyn Berry52.12aNampa Christian
3.12Hulizes Ortiz52.12aAberdeen
4.12Jeffrey Stewart52.17aNampa Christian
5.12Peyton Litton52.73aNorth Fremont
6.12Joseph Carrasco53.15aAberdeen
7.10Ben Ralston53.63aCole Valley Christian
8.10Kyle Harper54.61aDeclo
9.10Griffin Mylan54.80aPRSalmon
10.11Bladen Farmer55.92aGrangeville
11.10Ryan Schober56.22aNampa Christian
11.10Peyson Calaway56.22aWest Jefferson
13.12Hunter Hubbard56.31aMalad
14.10Mitch Harrison56.44aFirth
15.10Wesley Rice56.85aSt Maries
16.10Presley Fullmer1:02.27aPRDeclo
 

400 Meters  Varsity 3A - Prelims

1.10Brett Bronson50.34aKimberly
2.12Troy Wissenbach51.68aMarsh Valley
3.12Jeremiah Otto52.32aTeton
4.11Ivan Gonzalez52.87aFruitland
5.11Braxton Ostermiller53.11aSugar-Salem
6.10Triston Kautz53.16aWeiser
7.12Fletcher Wartig54.03aTeton
8.11Gage Purdom54.04aHomedale
9.12Tanner Sullivan54.39aFiler
10.12Dylan Stanger54.48aKimberly
11.11Stephen Crupper54.53aCoeur d'Alene Charter
12.12Jayden Stice55.14aFruitland
13.12Alex Alverez55.92aBonners Ferry
14.10Ian Gardom56.33aTimberlake
15.11Justin Mendenhall57.84aBonners Ferry
16.12Zac Cox57.90aPRSnake River
 

800 Meters  Varsity 1A - Finals

1.12Adam Elorrieta1:56.89aPRValley
2.12Cole Hinnenkamp1:59.93aLiberty Charter
3.12Guillermo Zavala2:02.05aMurtaugh
4.11Jacob Duffy2:03.50aSRVictory Charter
5.12Parker May2:04.25aSRChallis
6.12Michael MacMenamin2:04.84aSRKamiah
7.12Jadyn Peltier2:06.44aPRValley
8.11Matt Dalton2:07.43aRaft River
9.11D.O. Draper2:08.84aRimrock
10.11Miles Stanford2:08.89aCouncil
11.10Carson Sellers2:08.91aTimberline (Weippe)
12.10Alex Blum2:09.61aLogos
13.12August Igielski2:10.48aLogos
14.11David Phillis2:10.76aTroy
15.11Sereck Peterson2:10.99aMackay
16.11Rylee Hodge2:14.65aButte County
 

800 Meters  Varsity 2A - Finals

1.12Jeffrey Stewart1:57.55aPRNampa Christian
2.11Andy Gebhardt1:58.42aPRSalmon
3.11Jacob Moffat2:00.38aWest Side
4.12Brennen Donahue2:01.62aCole Valley Christian
5.10Josh Reeder2:01.67aPRWest Side
6.10Joshua Leavitt2:02.34aMelba
7.11Austin Hoopes2:03.20aPRDeclo
8.11Ethan Sage2:04.05aCole Valley Christian
9.11Ethan Pollan2:04.24aPRGrangeville
10.11Elijah Walker2:05.30aMcCall-Donnelly
11.10Johnathon Simmons2:05.94aSalmon
12.12McClay Sommers2:06.71aSalmon
13.12Drew Moldenhauer2:07.30aSoda Springs
14.11Caleb Barger2:08.24aPRGrangeville
15.9Parker Henderson2:10.40aWest Side
16.11Jon Anderson2:21.83aPRDeclo
 

800 Meters  Varsity 3A - Finals

1.12Rhett Kunz2:03.06aWeiser
2.11Kaysen Klingler2:03.35aSugar-Salem
3.11Daniel Butler2:03.38aPRBuhl
4.12Kooper Williams2:04.61aSugar-Salem
5.11Ivan Gonzalez2:05.08aFruitland
6.10Carsen Draper2:05.16aSouth Fremont
7.12Tanner Sullivan2:06.02aFiler
8.11Keith Needham2:06.39aGooding
9.11Garrett Miller2:07.19aKellogg
10.12Daniel Pahl2:07.60aTimberlake
11.11Parker Galbraith2:08.62aSugar-Salem
12.12Travis Plunkett2:08.64aTimberlake
13.12Alex Peterson2:09.28aParma
14.12Caleb Gleason2:10.10aPriest River Lamanna
15.11Joseph Anderson2:10.44aSnake River
16.11Weston Davis2:11.39aFruitland
17.12Nate Christensen2:12.04aMarsh Valley
 

1600 Meters  Varsity 1A - Finals

1.11Caleb Hamblin4:22.50aLiberty Charter
2.11Daniel Dixon4:28.35aPRGreenleaf Friends
3.10Garrett Christensen4:38.53aPRValley
4.10Connor Gardner4:39.78aPRLiberty Charter
5.10Carson Sellers4:43.50aPRTimberline (Weippe)
6.12Parker May4:46.78aPRChallis
7.11Joe McGuigan4:47.29aPR Nezperce
8.12Jadyn Peltier4:47.49aPRValley
9.11Isaac Blum4:47.72aPRLogos
10.9Preston Amerman4:48.93aPRClearwater Valley
11.11Jacob Duffy4:52.21aVictory Charter
12.9Leo Magana4:52.40aPROakley
13.11Isaac Knudson4:55.32aCastleford
14.11Matt Dalton4:55.78aRaft River
15.10Austin Beyeler4:59.25aPRLeadore
16.11Sereck Peterson5:00.93aPRMackay
 

1600 Meters  Varsity 2A - Finals

1.10Johnathon Simmons4:30.10aSalmon
2.11Jacob Moffat4:31.13aPRWest Side
3.12Brennen Donahue4:32.02aPRCole Valley Christian
4.10Joshua Leavitt4:39.24aPRMelba
5.10Reagan Manzer4:40.63aPRMelba
6.11Duncan Blackmon4:44.05aPRDeclo
7.9Grady Mylander4:48.61aNampa Christian
8.12McClay Sommers4:49.29aSRSalmon
9.11Ethan Sage4:53.17aCole Valley Christian
10.11Luke Nelson4:54.14aMcCall-Donnelly
11.10Brentan Noreen4:55.04aPRWest Side
12.10Kelson Arellano4:55.37aPRSoda Springs
13.11Austin Hoopes5:01.19aDeclo
14.11Ethan Pollan5:02.26aGrangeville
15.9Brier Jenks5:13.08aPROrofino
11Andy GebhardtDNFSalmon
 

1600 Meters  Varsity 3A - Finals

1.12Kooper Williams4:27.69aPRSugar-Salem
2.11Lorenzo High4:30.33aPRSnake River
3.11Daniel Butler4:31.66aPRBuhl
4.10Owen Rogers4:33.58aPRGooding
5.11Kaysen Klingler4:35.68aSugar-Salem
6.11Logan Hunt4:36.94aTimberlake
7.11Parker Galbraith4:41.74aSugar-Salem
8.12Alex Peterson4:46.26aSRParma
9.9Anthony Botch4:46.78aPRFiler
10.12Jerico Frailey4:46.83aPRMarsh Valley
11.11Sam Olsen4:51.08aPRFruitland
12.9Logan Davis4:54.84aPRCoeur d'Alene Charter
13.12Travis Plunkett4:57.99aTimberlake
14.11Weston Davis4:59.84aFruitland
15.10Dylan Royce5:00.82aTimberlake
16.9Atticus Andersen5:16.44aFruitland
 

3200 Meters  Varsity 1A - Finals

1.11Caleb Hamblin9:43.35aLiberty Charter
2.11Daniel Dixon9:54.68aGreenleaf Friends
3.10Garrett Christensen9:56.82aPRValley
4.10Connor Gardner10:10.07aPRLiberty Charter
5.10Carson Sellers10:15.37aPRTimberline (Weippe)
6.11Joe McGuigan10:27.11aPR Nezperce
7.11Isaac Knudson10:32.38aPRCastleford
8.9Leo Magana10:32.81aPROakley
9.12August Igielski10:38.15aSRLogos
10.11Jacob Duffy10:45.49aVictory Charter
11.10Kyle Peterson10:49.13aPRMackay
12.12Timoteo Ovalle10:50.38aPRGreenleaf Friends
13.9Solomon Howard10:52.33aPRLogos
14.12Mayson Smith10:52.53aPRRockland
15.12Jadyn Peltier10:54.88aSRValley
16.10Austin Beyeler11:08.00aPRLeadore
 

3200 Meters  Varsity 2A - Finals

1.10Johnathon Simmons9:46.63aPRSalmon
2.12Brennen Donahue9:48.39aPRCole Valley Christian
3.11Jacob Moffat9:52.32aPRWest Side
4.11Andy Gebhardt9:52.49aSRSalmon
5.9Hyrum Spencer10:06.42aPRWest Jefferson
6.10Joshua Leavitt10:11.05aMelba
7.10Asher Johnston10:12.29aPRNorth Fremont
8.12Logan Kearsley10:25.16aPRRirie
9.11Duncan Blackmon10:25.25aPRDeclo
10.9Grady Mylander10:33.85aPRNampa Christian
11.11Ethan Sage10:36.23aCole Valley Christian
12.10Brentan Noreen10:47.34aPRWest Side
13.10Kelson Arellano10:48.75aPRSoda Springs
14.11Ethan Pollan11:08.98aPRGrangeville
15.9Brier Jenks11:18.64aPROrofino
16.11Jon Anderson11:22.59aPRDeclo
 

3200 Meters  Varsity 3A - Finals

1.12Kooper Williams9:38.53aSRSugar-Salem
2.11Logan Hunt9:40.81aPRTimberlake
3.11Kaysen Klingler9:52.94aPRSugar-Salem
4.11Daniel Butler9:56.76aPRBuhl
5.11Lorenzo High9:57.39aPRSnake River
6.11Parker Galbraith10:04.48aPRSugar-Salem
7.10Owen Rogers10:11.54aPRGooding
8.12Jerico Frailey10:16.06aPRMarsh Valley
9.12Alex Peterson10:25.98aSRParma
10.11Tegan Baumann10:40.97aPRGooding
11.9Logan Davis10:41.26aPRCoeur d'Alene Charter
12.11Caleb Christensen10:49.72aPRFruitland
13.11Matthew Randall10:51.03aPRHomedale
14.9Atticus Andersen10:52.21aPRFruitland
15.9Connor Alexander10:54.14aBonners Ferry
16.11Dirk Nelson11:02.05aTimberlake
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity 1A - Finals

1.12Shawn Poulson15.26a (2.3)PRCastleford
2.11Quinten Turner15.39a (2.3)PRIdaho City
3.12Jason Carignan15.85a (2.3)PRIdaho City
4.12Caleb Norwood15.87a (2.3)PRRockland
5.12Randy McClure16.15a (2.3)Salmon River
6.12Jeremiah Schilz16.28a (2.3)Valley
7.12Garrett Sedlacek16.34a (2.3)Greenleaf Friends
8.11Dalton Hunter16.49a (2.3)PROakley
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity 2A - Finals

1.12Cyrus Rindlisbacher14.29a (1.8)PRWest Side
2.12Garrett Hawkes15.42a (1.8)North Fremont
3.11Ryan Turner15.64a (1.8)PRBear Lake
4.12Caleb Moore15.82a (1.8)PRDeclo
5.12Seth Woodland16.31a (1.8)Firth
6.11Tyler Shuldberg16.33a (1.8)PRNorth Fremont
7.10Joe DeMasters16.35a (1.8)PRWendell
8.11Owen Tarkalson16.41a (1.8)PRSalmon
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity 3A - Finals

1.11Peyton Bair14.41a (1.2)Kimberly
2.11Jesse Fogle15.19a (1.2)Sugar-Salem
3.10Grant Page15.53a (1.2)Parma
4.12Nick Hammond15.82a (1.2)PRSouth Fremont
5.11Jonathan Gale16.04a (1.2)PRFiler
6.11Sam Howard16.07a (1.2)PRSugar-Salem
7.9Rylan Anderson16.43a (1.2)PRSnake River
8.11Isaiah Kinslow16.61a (1.2)Kimberly
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity 1A - Prelims

1.12Shawn Poulson15.51a (1.3)Castleford
2.11Quinten Turner15.66a (1.5)Idaho City
3.12Jason Carignan15.92a (1.3)Idaho City
4.12Randy McClure16.28a (1.5)Salmon River
5.12Caleb Norwood16.41a (1.3)Rockland
6.12Jeremiah Schilz16.46a (1.3)Valley
7.12Garrett Sedlacek16.59a (1.5)Greenleaf Friends
8.11Dalton Hunter16.93a (1.3)Oakley
9.12Tyler Chatelain17.00a (1.5)Murtaugh
10.10Colton Pentland17.09a (1.5)PRWallace
11.12Justin Silveira17.58a (1.3)Castleford
12.9Austin Lloyd17.60a (1.3)North Gem
13.11Zachary Stoner17.86a (1.5)Troy
14.12Seth Lunders18.02a (1.5)PRTroy
15.10Robin Binger18.20a (1.5)Rockland
16.11Ethan Graves18.38a (1.3)Genesee
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity 2A - Prelims

1.12Garrett Hawkes15.01a (1.5)North Fremont
2.12Cyrus Rindlisbacher15.07a (.5)West Side
3.12Caleb Moore15.86a (.5)Declo
4.11Ryan Turner15.98a (1.5)Bear Lake
5.12Seth Woodland16.28a (1.5)PRFirth
6.10Joe DeMasters16.52a (1.5)Wendell
7.11Tyler Shuldberg16.67a (.5)North Fremont
8.11Owen Tarkalson16.99a (1.5)Salmon
9.12Justus Wiles17.00a (.5)Nampa Christian
10.10Dathan Anders17.28a (.5)PRNampa Christian
11.9Easton Henderson17.40a (1.5)West Side
12.10Tommy Simonson17.60a (.5)Cole Valley Christian
13.11Justin Dittman17.77a (1.5)PRSt Maries
14.11Stewart Stears17.95a (.5)Melba
15.12Jaren Stevens18.11a (1.5)SRBear Lake
16.12George Dundas21.63a (.5)St Maries
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity 3A - Prelims

1.11Peyton Bair14.69a (1.6)Kimberly
2.11Jesse Fogle15.24a (1.8)Sugar-Salem
3.10Grant Page15.27a (1.7)Parma
4.12Nick Hammond15.82a (1.8)South Fremont
5.9Rylan Anderson16.44a (1.7)Snake River
6.11Sam Howard16.50a (1.7)Sugar-Salem
7.11Jonathan Gale16.51a (1.6)Filer
8.11Isaiah Kinslow16.58a (1.8)Kimberly
9.12Dylan Kluss16.67a (1.6)PRTimberlake
10.11Brayden Kelley16.68a (1.6)PRFruitland
11.12Davis Fischer16.69a (1.7)Filer
12.12Noah Martinez16.77a (1.8)PRPriest River Lamanna
13.11Joey Follini17.17a (1.7)Timberlake
14.12Brenden Whitworth17.19a (1.7)PRMarsh Valley
15.11Jovany Beltran17.23a (1.8)Fruitland
16.10Matthew Womelduff17.37a (1.8)PRCoeur d'Alene Charter
17.12Dakota Lowry17.51a (1.6)Payette
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity 1A - Finals

1.12Garrett Sedlacek40.50aPRGreenleaf Friends
2.12Caleb Norwood41.05aPRRockland
3.12Jeremiah Schilz41.11aPRValley
4.12Cole Hinnenkamp42.67aLiberty Charter
5.10Robin Binger42.76aPRRockland
6.10London Kirk43.15aPRDeary
7.12Justin Silveira43.28aCastleford
8.12Shawn Poulson46.87aCastleford
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity 2A - Finals

1.12Cyrus Rindlisbacher39.58aPRWest Side
2.12Garrett Hawkes40.12aNorth Fremont
3.12Peyton Litton41.48aPRNorth Fremont
4.11Ryan Turner42.10aPRBear Lake
5.12Caleb Moore42.87aDeclo
6.12Seth Woodland43.37aFirth
7.12Justus Wiles43.73aNampa Christian
8.12Dillon Robinson43.77aWest Side
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity 3A - Finals

1.11Peyton Bair37.60aKimberly
2.11Jesse Fogle40.41aSugar-Salem
3.11Teagun Holycross40.56aPRPriest River Lamanna
4.12Nick Hammond41.61aSouth Fremont
5.12Brenden Whitworth42.15aPRMarsh Valley
6.11Jonathan Gale42.41aFiler
7.12Braden Bumgarner43.19aWeiser
8.11Dale Shaw43.21aGooding
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity 1A - Prelims

1.12Shawn Poulson41.10aSRCastleford
2.12Garrett Sedlacek41.53aGreenleaf Friends
3.12Caleb Norwood41.61aRockland
4.12Cole Hinnenkamp41.76aLiberty Charter
5.12Jeremiah Schilz42.04aValley
6.10London Kirk43.15aDeary
7.10Robin Binger43.24aRockland
8.12Justin Silveira43.26aCastleford
9.12Randy McClure43.66aPRSalmon River
10.11Quinten Turner44.00aPRIdaho City
11.12Kyle Spence44.30aGenesee
12.10Kagen Knudsen44.85aRaft River
13.10Brayden Remer45.07aWatersprings
14.10Colton Pentland45.09aWallace
15.11Zachary Stoner45.39aPRTroy
16.12Jason Carignan45.46aIdaho City
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity 2A - Prelims

1.12Cyrus Rindlisbacher39.87aWest Side
2.12Garrett Hawkes40.76aNorth Fremont
3.12Peyton Litton42.27aNorth Fremont
4.12Seth Woodland43.08aPRFirth
5.12Caleb Moore43.12aDeclo
6.11Ryan Turner43.16aBear Lake
7.12Dillon Robinson43.51aSRWest Side
8.12Justus Wiles43.52aNampa Christian
9.11Tyler Shuldberg43.74aPRNorth Fremont
10.9Easton Henderson43.97aWest Side
11.10Joe DeMasters44.81aPRWendell
12.10Reagan Manzer44.96aMelba
13.10Dathan Anders45.10aNampa Christian
14.11Justin Dittman46.15aSRSt Maries
15.11Dylan Tarbox48.00aCole Valley Christian
16.10Philip Keogh49.44aSt Maries
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity 3A - Prelims

1.11Peyton Bair37.71aKimberly
2.11Jesse Fogle41.33aSugar-Salem
3.11Jonathan Gale42.15aPRFiler
4.12Nick Hammond42.20aSouth Fremont
5.12Brenden Whitworth42.24aMarsh Valley
6.11Teagun Holycross42.35aPriest River Lamanna
7.11Dale Shaw43.00aPRGooding
8.12Braden Bumgarner43.01aWeiser
9.11Joey Follini43.04aTimberlake
10.10Matt Pierce43.19aParma
11.10Joseph Badachi43.48aSouth Fremont
12.11Garrett Miller44.48aPRKellogg
13.12Dakota Lowry44.69aPayette
14.12Noah Martinez44.79aSRPriest River Lamanna
15.9Rylan Anderson49.11aSnake River
16.12Matt Taylor51.17aParma
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity 1A - Finals

1.Quinten Turner
Kaden Heffington
Jake Sharp
Juan McFarlane
44.83aIdaho City
2.Julian Rocha
Zane Mussmann
Jason Hardy
Alex Korom
45.12aValley
3.Bridger Hansen
Brady McAffee
Rylee Hodge
Keyan Cummins
45.44aButte County
4.Max Dilworth
Porter Mecham
Hunter Smith
Brigham Parke
47.01aCarey
5.Austin Bedke
Braven Wadsworth
Vladimir Lara
Slater Sagers
47.10aOakley
6.Brendan Noble
Conner Spencer
Tyler Heath
Rhett Sandquist
47.11aTroy
7.Jacob Peterson
Garrett Stewart
Kieran Miraz
Brandon Fogg
47.53aNotus
8.Samuel Brisbois
Layton Gould
Cloud Guffy
Landon Keene
47.80aKamiah
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity 2A - Finals

1.Josiah Irwin
Zach Evenhouse
Drew Howerzyl
Ethan Brands
43.93aNampa Christian
2.Obadiyah Gee
Tommy Simonson
Garrett Kranz
Brady Frame
44.45aCole Valley Christian
3.Enoch Ward
Bryler Shurtliff
Cyrus Rindlisbacher
Brigham Cook
44.59aWest Side
4.Hulizes Ortiz
Angel Lemos
Jesus Guillen
Matthew Klassen
45.68aAberdeen
5.Easton Draper
Andrew Herman
Stewart Stears
Joey Bradshaw
46.37aMelba
6.Austin Smith
Zeb Johnson
Athan Blonquist
Wyatt Matheson
46.76aFirth
7.Kyle Sibert
Chance Baird
Sauloman Moushey
Kolby Moore
47.85aSt Maries
8.Caden Crider
Elijah Koyle
Garret Peterson
Dawson Osterhout
49.24aDeclo
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity 3A - Finals

1.Carson Merrick
Jaxon Bair
Blake Phillips
Heath Owens
43.53aKimberly
2.Hadley Miller
John Lewis
Gerohm Rihari
McKay Schulties
43.77aSugar-Salem
3.Skyler Mackenzie
Noah Hattrup
Marcus Barinaga
Colton Capps
44.57aFruitland
4.Jake Collett
Jose Ojeda
Erik Hernandez
Caleb Smith
45.16aHomedale
5.Troy Wissenbach
Dane Wissenbach
Aaron Marshall
Dillon Peterson
45.18aMarsh Valley
6.Jordan Gallegos
Stephen Crupper
Dennis Klein
Matt Streeter
45.35aCoeur d'Alene Charter
7.Kameron Vordahl
Dylan Kluss
Christian Riley
Joey Follini
45.84aTimberlake
8.Andrew Ippolito
Breyer Monson
Tom Henderhan
Zane Loyd
45.90aFiler
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity 1A - Finals

1.Bridger Hansen
Brady McAffee
Rylee Hodge
Keyan Cummins
1:33.43aButte County
2.Joseph McConaha
Keil Setoki
Nathan Thomas
Kade Setoki
1:34.46aMurtaugh
3.Julian Rocha
Zane Mussmann
Nic Anderson
Jason Hardy
1:35.60aValley
4.Jonas Oatman
Kavan Mercer
Alex McNall
Samuel Brisbois
1:37.52aKamiah
5.Dawson Durham
Jeff Waisanen
Kyle Spence
Jon Kopf
1:37.60aGenesee
6.Ethan Bernad
Kagen Knudsen
Seth Tracy
Justin Schumann
1:37.90aRaft River
7.Jacob Peterson
Jonathan Jones
Garrett Stewart
Brandon Fogg
1:39.85aNotus
8.Braedan Erbe
Drew Pawek
Jake Sharp
Juan McFarlane
1:39.86aIdaho City
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity 2A - Finals

1.Obadiyah Gee
Garrett Kranz
Ben Ralston
Brady Frame
1:31.98aCole Valley Christian
2.Chance Reynolds
Angel Lemos
Joseph Carrasco
Carlos Serna
1:32.22aAberdeen
3.Brigham Cook
Dillon Robinson
Bryler Shurtliff
Brock Gittins
1:34.17aWest Side
4.Chase Guyse
Tavian Robertson
Ryan Schober
Jadyn Berry
1:35.54aNampa Christian
5.Scott Hunsaker
Issac Cunningham
Will Torman
Hayden Obray
1:36.72aSoda Springs
6.Luke Peterson
Will Beardin
Thor Kessinger
Eric Perry
1:37.19aOrofino
7.Caden Crider
Elijah Koyle
Carter Littledike
Kyle Harper
1:37.75aDeclo
Austin Smith
Athan Blonquist
Mitch Harrison
Zeb Johnson
FSFirth
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity 3A - Finals

1.Jake Collett
Gage Purdom
Erik Hernandez
Caleb Smith
1:31.09aHomedale
2.Carson Merrick
Brett Bronson
Blake Phillips
Bridger Schiess
1:31.38aKimberly
3.Jordan Gallegos
Dennis Klein
Stephen Crupper
Matt Streeter
1:32.17aCoeur d'Alene Charter
4.Bryce Peterson
Brenden Whitworth
Aaron Marshall
Dillon Peterson
1:32.65aMarsh Valley
5.McKay Schulties
Braxton Ostermiller
Jesse Fogle
Brayton Pope
1:33.06aSugar-Salem
6.Ricardo Arellano Bocardo
Jeremiah Otto
Saul Ortiz
Noah Machen
1:33.18aTeton
7.Jakob Craft
Vince Avila
Matt Pierce
Grant Page
1:33.55aParma
8.Kameron Vordahl
Dylan Kluss
Christian Riley
Joey Follini
1:34.87aTimberlake
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity 1A - Finals

1.-Dionicio Elton
Luke Bailey
Caleb Hamblin
Cole Hinnenkamp
3:32.57aLiberty Charter
2.Nic Anderson
Jeremiah Schilz
Zane Mussmann
Adam Elorrieta
3:32.76aValley
3.Dawson Durham
Jon Kopf
Kyle Spence
Julian Schreiber
3:35.10aGenesee
4.Layton Gould
Alex McNall
Jonas Oatman
Michael Popp
3:38.15aKamiah
5.Graden Dimond
Lewis Gomez
Nathan Thomas
Joseph McConaha
3:38.54aMurtaugh
6.Robin Binger
Wyatt Hendrickson
Caleb Norwood
Levi Farr
3:39.71aRockland
7.Hunter Smith
Sawyer Mecham
Porter Mecham
Brigham Parke
3:41.76aCarey
8.Conner-Jacob Robbins
Beau Magoffin
Trevor Hand
Hunter Marang
3:55.14aVictory Charter
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity 2A - Finals

1.Josiah Irwin
Scotty Miller
Jadyn Berry
Jeffrey Stewart
3:27.52aNampa Christian
2.Joseph Carrasco
Carlos Serna
Matthew Klassen
Hulizes Ortiz
3:28.82aAberdeen
3.Dillon Robinson
Cyrus Rindlisbacher
Josh Reeder
Gideon Beutler
3:29.09aWest Side
4.Scott Hunsaker
Issac Cunningham
Will Torman
Thomas Nielsen
3:39.21aSoda Springs
5.Kyle Harper
Austin Hoopes
Duncan Blackmon
Keegan Duncan
3:39.48aDeclo
6.Will Garrett
Griffin Mylan
Johnathon Simmons
Andy Gebhardt
3:39.50aSalmon
7.Austin Pool
Chris Baham
Adonis Stelzried
Isaac Lee
3:42.43aMarsing
8.Justin Dittman
George Dundas
Kolby Moore
Wesley Rice
3:45.35aSt Maries
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity 3A - Finals

1.Jaxon Bair
Peyton Bair
Brett Bronson
Bridger Schiess
3:22.32aKimberly
2.Ian Gardom
Daniel Pahl
Christian Riley
Chase Gardom
3:30.77aTimberlake
3.Luis Garcia
AJ Armitage
Adam Lauda
Jade Juker
3:31.06aBuhl
4.Fletcher Wartig
Treven Warburton
John Woiwode
Jeremiah Otto
3:32.04aTeton
5.Colton Capps
Jayden Stice
Dylon Watson
Ivan Gonzalez
3:33.49aFruitland
6.Braden Bumgarner
Triston Kautz
Nathan Turner
Rhett Kunz
3:33.65aWeiser
7.Caleb Gleason
Teagun Holycross
Brandon McCracken
Jordan Phillips
3:40.31aPriest River Lamanna
8.Joseph Anderson
Lorenzo High
Rylan Anderson
Zac Cox
3:44.69aSnake River
 

SMR 1600m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity 1A - Finals

1.Julian Rocha
Alex Korom
Jeremiah Schilz
Garrett Christensen
3:36.20aValley
2.-Dionicio Elton
Luke Bailey
Caleb Hamblin
Cole Hinnenkamp
3:43.40aLiberty Charter
3.Graden Dimond
Keil Setoki
Joseph McConaha
Guillermo Zavala
3:47.02aMurtaugh
4.Ethan Bernad
Seth Tracy
Justin Schumann
Matt Dalton
3:50.77aRaft River
5.Mathieu Reno
Evan Daniels
Conner-Jacob Robbins
Jacob Duffy
3:50.85aVictory Charter
6.Relay Team 3:53.14aTroy
7.Jacob Reeves
Bray Skinner
Connor Mickelson
Michael Anderson
4:01.66aGrace
Cloud Guffy
Chad Simmons
Robert Whitney
Michael Popp
DQKamiah
 

SMR 1600m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity 2A - Finals

1.Tavian Robertson
Ryan Schober
Josiah Irwin
Jeffrey Stewart
3:35.82aNampa Christian
2.Obadiyah Gee
Brady Frame
Ben Ralston
Brennen Donahue
3:38.88aCole Valley Christian
3.Enoch Ward
Brigham Cook
Josh Reeder
Jacob Moffat
3:40.88aWest Side
4.Caden Crider
Keegan Duncan
Kyle Harper
Austin Hoopes
3:44.59aDeclo
5.Nicholas Hardy
Isaac Stokes
Cooper Stokes
Elijah Walker
3:47.08aMcCall-Donnelly
6.Scott Hunsaker
Hayden Obray
Thomas Nielsen
Drew Moldenhauer
3:47.64aSoda Springs
7.Caden Caywood
Blazen Burgess
Griffin Mylan
McClay Sommers
3:51.08aSalmon
8.Aiden Anderson
Jake Wren
Caleb Barger
Ethan Pollan
3:54.07aGrangeville
 

SMR 1600m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity 3A - Finals

1.Jose Rivera
AJ Armitage
Jade Juker
Daniel Butler
3:38.63aBuhl
2.Jesse Fogle
Braxton Ostermiller
Brayton Pope
Kooper Williams
3:38.86aSugar-Salem
3.Triston Kautz
Nathan Turner
Braden Bumgarner
Rhett Kunz
3:39.72aWeiser
4.Marcus Barinaga
Noah Hattrup
Colton Capps
Ivan Gonzalez
3:40.22aFruitland
5.Saul Ortiz
Ricardo Arellano Bocardo
Treven Warburton
Jeremiah Otto
3:41.55aTeton
6.Zach Yetter
Dylan Kluss
Daniel Pahl
Logan Hunt
3:48.26aTimberlake
7.Conner Ranstrom
Pedro Rodriguez
Joseph Anderson
Rylan Anderson
3:50.39aSnake River
8.Robbie Anselmo
Keegan Hegel
Brandon McCracken
Caleb Gleason
3:57.04aPriest River Lamanna
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity 1A - Finals

1.10Ryan Spaeth54-01.25PRRaft River
2.10Trayton Nelson51-07.75Idaho City
3.12Carson Schmidt46-11.00PRPrairie
4.10Tyler Barry45-02.00PRHorseshoe Bend
5.11Isaac Schwenke44-05.75PRChallis
6.11Karsten Brandsma44-05.50PRLighthouse Christian
7.12Jacob Peterson44-01.00Notus
8.11Isaac Krasselt43-08.75Potlatch
9.11Chance Hackett43-05.25Council
10.12Austin Bedke41-08.25Oakley
11.12Jacob Schilz41-02.50Valley
12.11Dillon Sperber41-01.25Genesee
13.12Colt Uhlenkott40-01.00Tri-Valley
14.11Layton Gould38-06.75Kamiah
15.12Hunter Rogers37-10.00Watersprings
16.10Tyler Dalley34-11.00Butte County
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity 2A - Finals

1.12Nick Woods46-06.00PRNew Plymouth
2.12Trey Yearsley45-05.50Ririe
3.11Josh Jolley44-06.00PRFirth
4.12Taj Jacobi43-11.00PRMarsing
5.12Mitchell Spence42-10.00Aberdeen
6.11Brax Kauffman41-11.50Salmon
7.11Carson Wynn41-04.75Aberdeen
8.11Jaxon Moser41-02.00West Side
9.11Dawson Osterhout39-08.25Declo
10.9Chase Phillips38-08.25St Maries
11.12Matthew Hinkle38-00.00Nampa Christian
12.11Jack Behrend37-08.50Aberdeen
13.9Kyle Sibert37-06.00St Maries
14.12Zach Evenhouse36-08.50Nampa Christian
15.12Max Ricks35-11.75West Jefferson
16.10Miguel Juarez32-08.00Declo
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity 3A - Finals

1.12Colby Poe51-10.25Priest River Lamanna
2.12Bryer Monson50-07.00Filer
3.12Edwin Smith47-04.00South Fremont
4.12Rex Ward46-02.25Kimberly
5.11Jared Conrad46-01.50PRGooding
6.9Quinn Tucker43-09.75Bonners Ferry
7.11Jeremy McLemore42-06.25Timberlake
8.10Thomas Symms42-02.50PRHomedale
9.12Jordan Dodge41-10.50South Fremont
10.11Braxton Quintero40-09.50Fruitland
11.11Kenny Copley40-03.00Sugar-Salem
12.11Wyatt Kearn39-06.00American Falls
13.12Triston Peck39-05.25Fruitland
14.12Arron Reyes36-07.50Priest River Lamanna
15.12Jadon Allen32-07.00American Falls
10Weston JeffriesDNSFruitland
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity 1A - Finals

1.10Ryan Spaeth146-01Raft River
2.12Colt Uhlenkott129-00Tri-Valley
3.12Randy McClure127-10Salmon River
4.12Zach Frasure126-09Genesee
5.11Layton Gould125-06Kamiah
6.12Hunter Rogers125-03PRWatersprings
7.12Carson Schmidt121-11Prairie
8.11Isaac Schwenke120-02PRChallis
9.10Matt Coppernoll117-04Prairie
10.12Slater Sagers115-03Oakley
11.12Jacob Peterson114-10Notus
12.12Jacob Schilz114-09Valley
13.11Derek Knight113-03Liberty Charter
14.11Tate Squires111-09Carey
15.12Omar Morales104-09Carey
16.10Tyler Dalley101-02Butte County
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity 2A - Finals

1.12Eduardo Barrera135-06PRAberdeen
2.12Nick Woods126-03New Plymouth
3.11Brax Kauffman124-06.50PRSalmon
4.10Thor Kessinger122-08.50Orofino
5.11Dawson Osterhout121-05PRDeclo
6.12Jack Moser120-11West Side
7.11Jack Behrend120-11Aberdeen
8.11Isaac Frankman115-09West Side
9.12Mitchell Spence115-01Aberdeen
10.10Gabe Sommers111-06Ririe
11.10Gibson Beus107-01.50New Plymouth
12.12Caleb Moore103-09Declo
13.12Trey Yearsley103-06.50Ririe
14.9Caleb Johnson102-03.50Orofino
15.12Zach Evenhouse93-10.50Nampa Christian
16.11Coby Williams92-01New Plymouth
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity 3A - Finals

1.10Thomas Symms157-03Homedale
2.11Carson Shriver136-02.50Buhl
3.11Jeremy McLemore134-09Timberlake
4.12Colby Poe129-05Priest River Lamanna
5.12Rex Ward127-11.50Kimberly
6.12Cody Myers125-11PRParma
7.10Weston Jeffries125-09Fruitland
8.11Wyatt Kearn123-11American Falls
9.10Ryder Paslay119-00Timberlake
10.11Carson Roberts116-05Sugar-Salem
11.11Angel Magana115-04Weiser
12.9Quinn Tucker110-01Bonners Ferry
13.12Carson Hatch108-02.50Kimberly
14.10John Gunter105-03Marsh Valley
15.11Kyler Dalling102-03Sugar-Salem
12Edwin SmithNDSouth Fremont
 

High Jump  Varsity 1A - Finals

1.11Brigham Parke6-05.00SRCarey
2.12Adam Elorrieta6-02.00Valley
3.12Jeff Waisanen6-00.00PRGenesee
4.10Levi Farr5-08.00Rockland
5.10Dawson Durham5-08.00Genesee
6.11Garrett Renner5-06.00Kootenai
6.12Caleb Norwood5-06.00Rockland
6.11Zachary Stoner5-06.00Troy
6.11Kade Setoki5-06.00Murtaugh
9.11Sage Cummins5-06.00Butte County
9.10Hunter Smith5-06.00Carey
9.10Ashton Sparrow5-06.00Carey
11Derek KnightNHLiberty Charter
11Kody HensleeNHGlenns Ferry
12Noah HowardNHIdaho City
12George Wyatt StocksNHCascade
11Dalton HunterNHOakley
12Carter PetersenNHOakley
9Kavan MercerNHKamiah
11Kaden HeffingtonNHIdaho City
 

High Jump  Varsity 2A - Finals

1.12Garrett Hawkes6-06.00SRNorth Fremont
2.12Drew Howerzyl6-00.00Nampa Christian
3.11Davis Larsen6-00.00Malad
4.12Dillon Robinson5-10.00West Side
5.9Bryler Shurtliff5-10.00West Side
6.10Kolby Bradshaw5-08.00Declo
7.10Joe DeMasters5-08.00PRWendell
8.10Caden Caywood5-06.00Salmon
9.11Brock Lueddeke5-06.00Melba
9.9Justus Bright5-06.00Aberdeen
9.11Merrick Hall5-06.00Marsing
9.11Tyler Shuldberg5-06.00North Fremont
9.12Gabe Bush5-06.00Bear Lake
9.10Will Beardin5-06.00Orofino
9.11Ryan Beckstead5-06.00West Side
9.10Wesley Rice5-06.00St Maries
10Dathan AndersNHNampa Christian
9Connor JohnsonNHAberdeen
11Tyler SuttonNHRirie
 

High Jump  Varsity 3A - Finals

1.12Chase Gardom6-02.00Timberlake
2.12Gerohm Rihari6-00.00Sugar-Salem
3.12Cameron Parkes6-00.00PRPriest River Lamanna
4.10Hyrum Lindsey6-00.00PRFruitland
5.9Jake Lamoreaux5-10.00Filer
5.10Gardner Davis5-10.00Gooding
7.12Cade Morris5-10.00Gooding
8.10Ian Gardom5-10.00PRTimberlake
8.12Aaron Marshall5-10.00PRMarsh Valley
10.10Nick Swank5-08.00Weiser
10.12Jayden Stice5-08.00Fruitland
10.11Jake Jelinek5-08.00Bonners Ferry
10Xander VontzNHTeton
11Joseph AndersonNHSnake River
10Cache CrainNHSugar-Salem
10Dylan StellingNHFruitland
 

Pole Vault  Varsity 1A - Finals

1.12Colt Uhlenkott14-08.00PRTri-Valley
2.11Ethan Shepherd12-00.00Salmon River
3.12Nic Anderson12-00.00Valley
4.10Kagen Knudsen11-06.00Raft River
5.11Alfredo Gonzales11-06.00Kamiah
6.12Michael MacMenamin11-06.00Kamiah
7.12Bret Raymond11-00.00Kamiah
8.10Christopher Grunig11-00.00Murtaugh
9.11Jacek Jensen11-00.00Cascade
10.10Aiden Martinez10-06.00Clearwater Valley
10.10Chance Gaskill10-06.00Lighthouse Christian
10.11Bridger Hansen10-06.00Butte County
10.9Patrick McManus10-06.00Deary
14.12Clayton Fox10-00.00Cascade
9Tegan WhitakerNHRaft River
10Clayton LuntNHGrace
11Charlie BullockNHChallis
 

Pole Vault  Varsity 2A - Finals

1.11Eric Perry13-00.00Orofino
2.11Owen Tarkalson12-06.00Salmon
3.11Payton Foster12-06.00Aberdeen
4.10Dan Fowler12-06.00Orofino
5.11Cole Searle12-00.00North Fremont
6.11Enoch Ward12-00.00West Side
7.10Will Garrett11-06.00Salmon
8.10Scott Hunsaker11-06.00PRSoda Springs
9.12Talon Johnson11-00.00West Side
10.12Scotty Miller11-00.00PRNampa Christian
10.11Ezra Atlas11-00.00Salmon
10.12Caleb Moore11-00.00Declo
13.12Garrett Johnson10-06.00PRNampa Christian
9Simon de JongNHNampa Christian
11Garrett KranzNHCole Valley Christian
10Tommy SimonsonNHCole Valley Christian
12Jonathan BelnapNHWest Jefferson
11Tyson ThackerNHRirie
 

Pole Vault  Varsity 3A - Finals

1.9Jaxon Bair13-00.00Kimberly
2.12Tom Henderhan13-00.00Filer
3.12Anthony Novis12-06.00Gooding
4.12Chris Eckman12-00.00Sugar-Salem
5.10Cache Crain12-00.00Sugar-Salem
6.12Juan Perez11-06.00Fruitland
7.11Pedro Rodriguez11-00.00Snake River
7.12Aeden Carpenter11-00.00Bonners Ferry
9.10Carter McLaughlin11-00.00Gooding
9.11Braden Kirk11-00.00Sugar-Salem
9.9Jonah Schulthies11-00.00Sugar-Salem
11Conner RanstromNHSnake River
11Brogan WellsNHFiler
11Branden SchiessNHKimberly
12Chance DaeseleerNHPayette
11Jovany BeltranNHFruitland
11Garrett MillerNHKellogg
11Austin SteproNHKellogg
10Matt PierceNHParma
12Christian RileyNHTimberlake
 

Long Jump  Varsity 1A - Finals

1.12Josh Nichols22-04.00PRNorth Star Charter
2.11Kade Setoki21-08.00Murtaugh
3.11Cooper Hewett21-07.75Kendrick
4.12George Wyatt Stocks21-01.75PRCascade
5.12Jason Hardy21-01.00Valley
6.12William Ashley20-10.00Challis
7.12Garrett Sedlacek20-08.00PRGreenleaf Friends
8.12Guillermo Zavala19-10.50Murtaugh
9.12Noah Howard19-00.00Idaho City
10.10Matt Almgren18-09.00Watersprings
11.10Emanuel Hernandez18-06.00Clark County
12.11Garrett Renner18-04.50Kootenai
13.10Cole Martin18-00.50Prairie
14.10Gabriel Eades17-08.00Kamiah
15.11Chase Burke17-06.00Kendrick
16.11Kaden Heffington17-03.75Idaho City
17.9Clay Silva17-01.00Lighthouse Christian
 

Long Jump  Varsity 2A - Finals

1.12Garrett Hawkes22-01.50North Fremont
2.12Drew Howerzyl21-02.50SRNampa Christian
3.12Chase Guyse20-04.75Nampa Christian
4.12Issac Cunningham20-04.50PRSoda Springs
5.12Trey Yearsley20-03.50SRRirie
6.11Adonis Stelzried20-01.00PRMarsing
7.11Merrick Hall19-08.25PRMarsing
8.9Bryler Shurtliff19-01.50West Side
9.12Thomas Nielsen19-00.50Soda Springs
10.11Aiden Anderson18-09.50Grangeville
11.9Cage Brokens17-05.50West Side
12.10Wesley Rice17-00.50St Maries
13.12Lincoln Taylor17-00.00West Jefferson
14.10Elijah Koyle16-07.00Declo
11Carter LittledikeFOULDeclo
11Wyatt MathesonFOULFirth
 

Long Jump  Varsity 3A - Finals

1.11Peyton Bair23-08.50PRKimberly
2.12Gerohm Rihari22-07.50PRSugar-Salem
3.11Hadley Miller22-03.50PRSugar-Salem
4.12Chase Gardom22-03.00Timberlake
5.12Adam Lauda22-00.00PRBuhl
6.12Skyler Mackenzie21-06.00Fruitland
7.12Troy Wissenbach21-04.50PRMarsh Valley
8.9Jaxon Bair21-01.00PRKimberly
9.11McKay Schulties20-09.00Sugar-Salem
10.12Andrew O'Neill19-04.00SRCoeur d'Alene Charter
11.11Zack Ziegler19-01.50Fruitland
12.11Garrett Miller19-00.50Kellogg
13.11Jaxon Kress18-11.50American Falls
14.12Jayden Stice18-05.00Fruitland
15.11Marcus Barinaga17-09.00Fruitland
10Jordan GallegosDNSCoeur d'Alene Charter
 

Triple Jump  Varsity 1A - Finals

1.12Josh Nichols46-01.50PRNorth Star Charter
2.12Garrett Sedlacek42-00.00Greenleaf Friends
3.11Keil Setoki40-08.50Murtaugh
4.10Chance Gaskill40-03.50PRLighthouse Christian
5.10London Kirk40-02.00PRDeary
6.11Garrett Renner40-00.50Kootenai
7.11Brigham Parke39-04.50Carey
8.12George Wyatt Stocks39-00.00Cascade
9.9Clay Silva39-00.00Lighthouse Christian
10.10Levi Farr38-10.00Rockland
11.11Chase Burke38-06.50Kendrick
12.11Tyler Heath37-08.00Troy
13.10Ashton Sparrow37-05.00Carey
14.12Guillermo Zavala36-06.50Murtaugh
15.9Wyatt Hendrickson35-05.50Rockland
11Sage CumminsFOULButte County
 

Triple Jump  Varsity 2A - Finals

1.12Drew Howerzyl44-04.50SRNampa Christian
2.12Issac Cunningham42-07.50PRSoda Springs
3.11Dylan Vanderschaaf42-06.50PRSalmon
4.11Jordan Goodwin42-01.50McCall-Donnelly
5.10Mathew Hammond39-11.00Bear Lake
6.11AJ Ayuban39-08.25PRMarsing
7.9Easton Henderson39-00.50West Side
8.11Ryan Beckstead38-11.50West Side
9.11Canon Carpenter37-07.75Firth
10.11Aiden Anderson37-00.00Grangeville
11.11Callen Jolley36-07.00Firth
12.10Cameron Wood36-06.00Melba
13.10James Allred33-08.00Declo
14.9Nathan Gerratt32-03.50Declo
10Will BeardinFOULOrofino
11Dalton MossFOULBear Lake
 

Triple Jump  Varsity 3A - Finals

1.12Chase Gardom46-03.00PRTimberlake
2.12Cade Morris45-11.50PRGooding
3.12Adam Lauda43-06.50Buhl
4.12Nick Hammond42-06.50South Fremont
5.12Gerohm Rihari42-02.25Sugar-Salem
6.11Austin Jarolimek41-02.50Filer
7.10John Woiwode41-02.50Teton
8.10Jordan Watkins40-04.75PRWeiser
9.10Bryce Cornwall38-08.50Homedale
10.10Ian Gardom38-08.00Timberlake
11.11Jonathan Gale38-07.50Filer
12.12Cameron Parkes38-05.75Priest River Lamanna
13.12Skyler Mackenzie37-08.00Fruitland
14.11Jake Jelinek37-00.00Bonners Ferry
15.12Dakota Lowry36-01.00Payette
12Aaron MarshallFOULMarsh Valley
12Luke PrattFOULAmerican Falls
 

Teams

Team Scores