View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Christopher Frost11.90aBishop Blanchet
2.12Tommy Gardner11.99aBishop Blanchet
3.11Dominic Orsi12.29aBishop Blanchet
4.10Joe Miller12.30aLakeside (Seattle)
5.12Pierre Visconti12.38aBainbridge
6.12Joseph Kahn12.39aSRBishop Blanchet
7.11Dylan Lee12.64aBishop Blanchet
8.12Sanjay Raman12.66aPRLakeside (Seattle)
9.10Ryan Donahue12.69aBishop Blanchet
10.12Felix Lion12.75aLakeside (Seattle)
11.10Morgan Apel12.80aPRBainbridge
12.11James McIntyre12.81aBishop Blanchet
13.10Sam Frolich12.83aLakeside (Seattle)
14.11Jack Jarvis12.85aBishop Blanchet
15.10Mason McVey12.85aBishop Blanchet
16.9Andy Stanciu12.91aLakeside (Seattle)
17.9Tim Osmek12.98aBishop Blanchet
18.12Connor Sanford13.04aBainbridge
19.11Fred Liu13.06aLakeside (Seattle)
20.12Hayden Hunskor13.19aLakeside (Seattle)
21.9Mathurin Le Dorze13.29aBainbridge
22.10Evan Martin13.37aBishop Blanchet
23.10James Savio13.57aBishop Blanchet
24.10Mark Gerlach13.59aBainbridge
25.9Maxton Fanberg13.61aBainbridge
26.10Ryan Brandon14.82aBainbridge
27.12Maximillian Hays15.13aBainbridge
12Patrick LedouxDNSBainbridge
9Evan GrayDNSBainbridge
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Christopher Frost23.72aPRBishop Blanchet
2.12Tommy Gardner23.84aBishop Blanchet
3.12Joseph Kahn24.87aSRBishop Blanchet
4.11Joseph Dolejsi24.94aBishop Blanchet
5.11Dylan Lee24.97aPRBishop Blanchet
6.10Ben Culala25.10aBishop Blanchet
7.12Sean Lindsey25.21aSRBainbridge
8.12Felix Lion25.30aLakeside (Seattle)
9.12Sebastian Alfonso25.38aSRLakeside (Seattle)
10.9Andy Stanciu25.45aLakeside (Seattle)
11.10Morgan Apel25.56aBainbridge
12.10Ryan Donahue26.02aBishop Blanchet
13.12Connor Sanford26.06aPRBainbridge
14.12Akio Hansen26.29aSRBainbridge
15.9Mathurin Le Dorze26.48aBainbridge
16.12Hayden Hunskor26.73aLakeside (Seattle)
17.12Patrick Ledoux26.80aSRBainbridge
18.12Joe Sendelbach27.30aBishop Blanchet
19.12Jake Tish27.47aLakeside (Seattle)
20.10Josiah McDaniel28.56aPRBainbridge
21.11Aidan Freitas28.79aPRBainbridge
22.9Hunter Hong29.76aLakeside (Seattle)
23.12Maximillian Hays31.32aPRBainbridge
24.9Evan Gray32.28aPRBainbridge
25.11Andrew Peterson33.33aBainbridge
12Pierre ViscontiDNSBainbridge
10Elian JosephDNSLakeside (Seattle)
12Nicholas LumiereDNSLakeside (Seattle)
12Lester SauvageDNSBishop Blanchet
11Simon AguirreDNSBishop Blanchet
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carlo Ruggiero50.89aBainbridge
2.12Carter Hall53.06aBainbridge
3.12Leander von Specht53.19aBainbridge
4.12Sebastian Alfonso54.25aLakeside (Seattle)
5.12Thorin Smith55.00aBainbridge
6.12Nicholas Lumiere55.30aLakeside (Seattle)
7.11Joshua Goguen58.59aBainbridge
8.12Jake Tish59.69aLakeside (Seattle)
9.9Michael Wang1:03.73aLakeside (Seattle)
10.9Michael Nelson1:03.79aLakeside (Seattle)
11.9Hunter Hong1:07.93aPRLakeside (Seattle)
12.10Josiah McDaniel1:09.97aPRBainbridge
9Maxwell StromDNSBainbridge
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Pieran Robert55.2hBishop Blanchet
11John Romano-Olsen55.6hBishop Blanchet
11Joseph Dolejsi55.9hBishop Blanchet
12Jerrod Ranta57.6hBishop Blanchet
12Jimmy Navone58.0hPRBishop Blanchet
12Cole Siebert58.9hBishop Blanchet
11Jack Jarvis59.7hBishop Blanchet
10Michael Martin60.3hPRBishop Blanchet
11Dylan Lee60.6hBishop Blanchet
11Nick Fowler60.7hBishop Blanchet
12Matthew Kennedy61.8hPRBishop Blanchet
10Ryan Donahue62.0hBishop Blanchet
12Luke Gaskill62.0hPRBishop Blanchet
12Logan Galbraith62.9hPRBishop Blanchet
12Jack Donahue63.8hPRBishop Blanchet
10Rolfe Zeisner64.0hBishop Blanchet
12Tyler Hardie64.8hPRBishop Blanchet
9Henry Johnson65.1hPRBishop Blanchet
10Sean Harmon67.4hPRBishop Blanchet
12Patrick Harmon67.7hPRBishop Blanchet
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Martin2:00.46aBishop Blanchet
2.10Griffin Knowles2:02.10aBishop Blanchet
3.11John Romano-Olsen2:06.55aBishop Blanchet
4.11Nicky DiMartino2:07.40aBishop Blanchet
5.12Pieran Robert2:09.18aBishop Blanchet
6.11Michael Lewis2:10.20aBishop Blanchet
7.9Peter Mace Korytko2:17.01aPRBainbridge
8.10Michael Martin2:17.13aPRBishop Blanchet
9.12Jack Lacambra2:18.07aBishop Blanchet
10.9Ezana Hidaru2:18.68aPRLakeside (Seattle)
11.10Elian Joseph2:19.64aLakeside (Seattle)
12.11Nick Fowler2:20.24aSRBishop Blanchet
13.10Gavin LaMotte2:22.95aBishop Blanchet
14.9William Hunt2:28.38aBishop Blanchet
15.12Thomas Kearney2:34.47aBishop Blanchet
11Ethan AndersonDNSBishop Blanchet
9Aditya SinghDNSLakeside (Seattle)
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nicky DiMartino4:31.29aBishop Blanchet
2.11Michael Lewis4:32.01aBishop Blanchet
3.12Jack Lacambra4:56.65aBishop Blanchet
4.9Alexander Miller4:58.04aBainbridge
5.12Cole Siebert5:01.41aBishop Blanchet
6.11Ethan Anderson5:05.45aBishop Blanchet
7.11Aidan Freitas5:12.71aBainbridge
8.10Gavin LaMotte5:13.29aBishop Blanchet
9.12Luke Gaskill5:18.51aBishop Blanchet
10.10Ethan Glasby5:45.86aBainbridge
11.12Collin Sams5:47.52aBishop Blanchet
12.11Paul Henling5:56.80aBishop Blanchet
13.10Josiah McDaniel6:07.20aBainbridge
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sanjay Raman9:37.48aLakeside (Seattle)
2.11Fred Liu9:49.11aLakeside (Seattle)
3.12Sebastian Belkin10:16.15aSRBainbridge
4.11Adam Flood10:19.98aPRBishop Blanchet
5.9Tyler Graff10:21.17aBishop Blanchet
6.11Lucas Seeley11:02.06aBishop Blanchet
7.9Charlie Martinez11:13.45aPRLakeside (Seattle)
8.11Micah Glasby11:26.50aBainbridge
9.10Ryan Brandon12:59.25aBainbridge
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Christopher Frost15.78aBishop Blanchet
2.12James Liu18.23aLakeside (Seattle)
3.12Sam Frank19.89aBishop Blanchet
4.12Jerrod Ranta19.90aBishop Blanchet
5.9Phillip Meader-Yetter20.99aLakeside (Seattle)
6.9Torin Bashore21.71aLakeside (Seattle)
7.10Ben Petersen22.73aLakeside (Seattle)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Elliott Windrope42.82aBainbridge
2.10Marc Joynt43.76aBishop Blanchet
3.12James Liu43.80aLakeside (Seattle)
4.11Reuben Allen45.15aPRBainbridge
5.12Casey Langsjoen45.55aPRBainbridge
6.12Jerrod Ranta46.21aBishop Blanchet
7.10Jack Prohaska47.22aBishop Blanchet
8.12Sam Frank48.72aBishop Blanchet
9.10Rolfe Zeisner48.86aBishop Blanchet
10.9Phillip Meader-Yetter50.46aLakeside (Seattle)
11.12Nathan McVay50.87aBainbridge
12.9Torin Bashore53.88aLakeside (Seattle)
12Andrew WestphalDNSBainbridge
12Akio HansenDNSBainbridge
9Joseph CappsDNSBainbridge
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Reuben Allen
Casey Langsjoen
Nathan McVay
Andrew Westphal
47.97aBainbridge
Jay Lollman
Joe Tabisola
Sean Lindsey
Kyle Smit
DQBainbridge
Dominic Orsi
Jack Prohaska
Ben Culala
Joseph Dolejsi
DQBishop Blanchet
Felix Lion
Hayden Hunskor
Andy Stanciu
Joe Miller
DQLakeside (Seattle)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Jerrod Ranta
Pieran Robert
Luke Gaskill
Cole Siebert
3:53.83aBishop Blanchet
2.Sean Lindsey
Nathan McVay
Alexander Miller
Carlo Ruggiero
3:57.96aBainbridge
3.John Romano-Olsen
Michael Martin
Nick Fowler
Ryan Donahue
3:58.67aBishop Blanchet
4.Joseph Dolejsi
Rolfe Zeisner
Dylan Lee
Jack Jarvis
4:00.48aBishop Blanchet
5.Tyler Hardie
Thomas Kearney
Jimmy Navone
Jack Donahue
4:08.73aBishop Blanchet
6.Logan Galbraith
Patrick Harmon
Sean Harmon
Henry Johnson
4:23.22aBishop Blanchet
7.Peter Korytko
Ethan Glasby
Andrew Peterson
Micah Glasby
4:34.24aBainbridge
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Patrick Harmon42-06.50Bishop Blanchet
2.11Jacob Nguyen41-08.00Bishop Blanchet
3.12Logan Galbraith39-01.50Bishop Blanchet
4.12Jack Donahue38-10.50Bishop Blanchet
5.12Kyle Smit36-05.50Bainbridge
6.12Jimmy Navone36-03.00Bishop Blanchet
7.9Henry Johnson35-09.50Bishop Blanchet
8.11Jack Jarvis35-06.50Bishop Blanchet
9.10Sean Harmon34-09.00Bishop Blanchet
10.12Joe Tabisola34-04.50Bainbridge
11.12Tyler Hardie32-07.50Bishop Blanchet
12.12Matthew Kennedy31-04.50Bishop Blanchet
13.10Jay Lollman31-04.00PRBainbridge
14.9Ellias Roa28-06.50Bainbridge
15.10Mark Gerlach27-06.50Bainbridge
16.11Sean Lafer26-04.00Bainbridge
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Logan Galbraith138-06Bishop Blanchet
2.12Kyle Smit113-11Bainbridge
3.12Tyler Hardie112-05.50PRBishop Blanchet
4.10Sean Harmon111-00Bishop Blanchet
5.12Joe Tabisola110-07Bainbridge
6.12Matthew Kennedy100-02.50Bishop Blanchet
7.10Jay Lollman96-10Bainbridge
8.9Michael Nelson91-08Lakeside (Seattle)
9.12Jimmy Navone86-07Bishop Blanchet
10.11Jacob Nguyen84-05Bishop Blanchet
11.12Grant Gerberding82-07Lakeside (Seattle)
12.9Henry Johnson80-00Bishop Blanchet
13.12Jake Tish78-10Lakeside (Seattle)
14.11Sean Lafer69-01.50Bainbridge
15.10Mark Gerlach59-09Bainbridge
16.9Ellias Roa43-11Bainbridge
12Matthew ZulegerSCRBainbridge
9Maxton FanbergDNSBainbridge
12Patrick HarmonSCRBishop Blanchet
12Jack DonahueSCRBishop Blanchet
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Simon Aguirre5-10.00PRBishop Blanchet
2.12Lester Sauvage5-08.00Bishop Blanchet
3.10Marc Joynt5-04.00Bishop Blanchet
4.12Sawyer Blair5-02.00Bainbridge
5.10Ben Petersen5-00.00Lakeside (Seattle)
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Mason McVey13-09.00Bishop Blanchet
2.11Hugh Fordyce11-06.00Bainbridge
3.12Sawyer Blair10-06.00Bainbridge
4.10John Hunt10-06.00Bainbridge
5.10Evan Martin9-06.00Bishop Blanchet
6.12Sebastian Alfonso9-00.00Lakeside (Seattle)
6.11Joshua Goguen9-00.00Bainbridge
6.9Tim Osmek9-00.00Bishop Blanchet
6.10Elliott Lynch9-00.00Bainbridge
6.11Xander Fries9-00.00Lakeside (Seattle)
11.11Seim Yonatan8-00.00PRLakeside (Seattle)
12.9Henry Sauermann7-06.00PRBainbridge
10Brian TaylorDNSBainbridge
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tommy Gardner20-08.75Bishop Blanchet
2.10Marc Joynt18-10.50Bishop Blanchet
3.10Sam Frolich18-06.50PRLakeside (Seattle)
4.9Tim Osmek18-04.50PRBishop Blanchet
5.10Ben Culala17-02.00Bishop Blanchet
6.10Jack Prohaska16-11.75Bishop Blanchet
7.10Mason McVey16-11.00Bishop Blanchet
7.11Simon Aguirre16-11.00SRBishop Blanchet
9.12Lester Sauvage16-10.75SRBishop Blanchet
10.10James Savio15-08.75PRBishop Blanchet
11.11Seim Yonatan15-04.00Lakeside (Seattle)
12.10Evan Martin15-02.25PRBishop Blanchet
13.12Jake Tish14-10.00PRLakeside (Seattle)
14.11Andrew Peterson12-09.25Bainbridge
15.11Xander Fries10-09.50Lakeside (Seattle)
16.9Joseph Capps9-11.00Bainbridge
9Maxwell StromSCRBainbridge
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Akio Hansen33-00.50Bainbridge
2.12Patrick Ledoux31-09.00PRBainbridge
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Team Scores