View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Division 1Division 2Division 3FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.8Isaiah Herman12.95aPRThe City School
2.7Maximo Arellano13.10aPRMirman
3.8Jared Gonzales13.36aSt. Mark School
4.7Wyatt Stoner13.44aCulver City
5.8German Palacios13.80aISANA Nascent Academy
6.8Justin Fisher13.95aWilder's Prep Academy
7.7Pharrell Davis14.01aKipp Philosophers Ac...
7Sean PaxtonDNSCulver City
 

100 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.6Brandon Vargas14.32aLarchmont Charter (S...
2.6Justin Hoang14.47aCulver City
3.5Jackson McGhee14.69aPRWilder's Prep Academy
4.6Derrick Huezo14.88aCulver City
5.5Chase Fulwider15.31aWilder's Prep Academy
6.5Oliver Bixon15.32aWISH
7.6Noah Soriano15.48aPRSt. Anastasia
5Jesus HoodDNSISANA Achernar
 

100 Meters  Division 1 - Prelims

1.7Maximo Arellano13.10aMirman
2.8Isaiah Herman13.36aThe City School
3.7Wyatt Stoner13.40aPRCulver City
4.8Jared Gonzales13.45aSt. Mark School
5.8German Palacios13.66aPRISANA Nascent Academy
6.8Justin Fisher13.82aWilder's Prep Academy
7.7Sean Paxton13.87aPRCulver City
8.7Pharrell Davis13.98aPRKipp Philosophers Ac...
9.8Sebastian Barba14.11aPRSt John Chrysostom
10.7Dario Garrett14.25aManhattan Beach
11.8Joshua Trim14.33aPRSt John Chrysostom
12.7Nicholas Welch14.40aWISH
13.7Kristopher Beaver14.55aPRISANA Achernar
14.7Kou Hineno14.59aLarchmont Charter (L...
15.7Memphis Tamayo14.68aISANA Nascent Academy
16.7Frank Lewis14.70aWilder's Prep Academy
17.8Deshawn Sheppard14.79aPRISANA Achernar
18.8Finn Foster14.98aPRManhattan Beach
19.4Tosin Aro15.07aPRPrice
20.7Tyler Chase15.13aPRCulver City
21.8Che Chinelo15.19aPRLarchmont Charter (L...
22.7Caleb Moss15.37aKipp Philosophers Ac...
23.7Jake Dale15.42aPRManhattan Beach
24.7Jacob Alexander15.46aCitizens of The Worl...
25.8Michael Pierre15.61aPRKipp Philosophers Ac...
26.8Julian Murillo16.04aThe City School
27.7Jarett Moore17.54aCitizens of The Worl...
28.7Sean Shepard18.04aPRISANA Achernar
7Diego HernandezDNSSt. Joseph (Hawthorne)
7Angel De JesusDNSSt. Joseph (Hawthorne)
7Carlos GarayDNSISANA Nascent Academy
7Jesse AndersonDNSWilder's Prep Academy
8Chase TregliaDNSWestside Neighborhood
5Jim ColemanDNSCorpus Christi
7Giovanni VelasquezDNSSt John Chrysostom
 

100 Meters  Division 2 - Prelims

1.6Brandon Vargas14.45aLarchmont Charter (S...
2.6Justin Hoang14.67aCulver City
3.5Oliver Bixon14.82aWISH
4.5Jackson McGhee14.87aWilder's Prep Academy
5.5Chase Fulwider15.16aPRWilder's Prep Academy
6.6Derrick Huezo15.17aCulver City
7.5Jesus Hood15.51aPRISANA Achernar
8.6Noah Soriano15.57aSt. Anastasia
9.5Dalton Cantor15.57aPRCWC Silver Lake
10.6Donavan Belisle15.61aWestside Neighborhood
11.6Kyle Johnson15.72aManhattan Beach
12.6Charlie Buchan15.84aCulver City
13.6Mark Hernandez16.01aPRKipp Philosophers Ac...
14.6Boden Reiners16.27aPRWestside Neighborhood
15.7Adan Diaz16.33aThe City School
16.5Jaxson LeForbes16.39aCitizens of The Worl...
17.6Harrison Woertink16.52aPRLarchmont Charter (S...
18.6Brandon Valentine16.53aPRISANA Nascent Academy
19.5Steven Sheppard16.55aISANA Achernar
20.6Tyrell Miller16.65aPrice
21.5Seth Davis16.72aPRWISH
22.6Julian Dozier16.73aPRManhattan Beach
23.5Bryce Galiday16.92aWilder's Prep Academy
24.3Rishi Gurudevan17.16aPRMirman
25.6Alexander Lopez17.22aKipp Philosophers Ac...
26.6Brice "Jacob" Huxen17.36aPRWestside Neighborhood
27.6Colin Mukai17.41aManhattan Beach
28.5Eoin Ordubegian17.50aWISH
29.5Maximus Beischl19.13aPRCitizens of The Worl...
30.6Roger Alvarez19.46aPRISANA Nascent Academy
31.4Emmanuel Magallanes19.56aPRPrice
6Leonardo ZenaidiDNSLarchmont Charter (S...
6David SheffeyDNSCitizens of The Worl...
4Jasper HughesDNSMirman
5Roman VovkDNSCWC Silver Lake
5Caleb MinDNSCWC Silver Lake
 

200 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.8Isaiah Herman26.64aPRThe City School
2.8Aidan Walsh28.02aLarchmont Charter (L...
3.7Jesse Anderson28.03aWilder's Prep Academy
4.7Maximo Arellano28.22aPRMirman
5.7Kaliumba Phillips28.41aSt John Chrysostom
6.7Aquiles Gabrie29.06aPRCitizens of The Worl...
7.8Sebastian Barba29.10aPRSt John Chrysostom
8.7Joshua Russell29.38aISANA Achernar
9.8Justin Fisher30.09aWilder's Prep Academy
10.7Dario Garrett30.09aPRManhattan Beach
11.7Kou Hineno30.78aLarchmont Charter (L...
12.8Brandon Owens31.00aWilder's Prep Academy
13.7James Wright31.13aPRCulver City
14.7Nicholas Welch31.66aSRWISH
15.7Tyler Chase31.74aCulver City
16.8Carlos Garnett32.03aPRThe City School
17.7Robert Lopez33.51aKipp Philosophers Ac...
18.8Julian Murillo33.89aPRThe City School
19.7Stacy Dobbins34.68aISANA Achernar
20.7Nnabugo Ihenacho37.60aPRCitizens of The Worl...
8Deshawn SheppardDNSISANA Achernar
7Carlos GarayDNSISANA Nascent Academy
7Memphis TamayoDNSISANA Nascent Academy
7Angel De JesusDNSSt. Joseph (Hawthorne)
8Finnegan WallaceDNSLarchmont Charter (L...
7Diego HernandezDNSSt. Joseph (Hawthorne)
8Chase TregliaDNSWestside Neighborhood
7Omarii JohnsonDNSKipp Philosophers Ac...
7Wyatt StonerDNSCulver City
8Quinn Chryss-ConnellDNSWestside Neighborhood
7Giovanni VelasquezDNSSt John Chrysostom
7Connor MilsteinDNSManhattan Beach
8German PalaciosDNSISANA Nascent Academy
7Jacob AlexanderDNSCitizens of The Worl...
 

200 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.5Oliver Bixon32.46aWISH
2.6Kevin Tinker32.80aPRManhattan Beach
3.6Dontay Mayrant33.30aCulver City
4.4Romeo Mckeon33.58aPRCWC Silver Lake
5.5Jackson McGhee33.93aWilder's Prep Academy
6.5Daniel Bryant34.05aCitizens of The Worl...
7.5Jesus Hood34.10aISANA Achernar
8.6Mark Hernandez34.59aKipp Philosophers Ac...
9.7Patrick Daly Rodriguez35.50aThe City School
10.5Chase Fulwider35.57aWilder's Prep Academy
11.6Johannes Austin35.58aWestside Neighborhood
12.5Seth Davis35.61aPRWISH
13.7Adan Diaz36.06aThe City School
14.6Dasaun Curry36.06aPRCulver City
15.5Jaiden Mathews36.47aPRMirman
16.6Michael Morrison III37.22aISANA Achernar
17.6Lazar Johnson37.32aPRLarchmont Charter (S...
18.5Dashiell Davinson37.68aPRCitizens of The Worl...
19.6Alexander Lopez37.95aKipp Philosophers Ac...
20.5Matias Ziperovich38.55aLarchmont Charter (S...
21.5Eoin Ordubegian38.65aPRWISH
22.3Rishi Gurudevan39.28aPRMirman
23.5Bryce Galiday40.04aPRWilder's Prep Academy
24.6Roger Alvarez42.37aISANA Nascent Academy
5Ronin GeorgeDNSLarchmont Charter (S...
5Roman VovkDNSCWC Silver Lake
6Jack SadilekDNSManhattan Beach
3Luca \EckwortzelDNSCWC Silver Lake
6Oscar Vaughan-VerkDNSWestside Neighborhood
6Tyrell MillerDNSPrice
6Brandon ValentineDNSISANA Nascent Academy
6David SheffeyDNSCitizens of The Worl...
6Charlie BuchanDNSCulver City
6Brice "Jacob" HuxenDNSWestside Neighborhood
 

400 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.8Trent Nishimura1:02.63aPRCulver City
2.8Jude Graham1:03.10aPRManhattan Beach
3.7Kaliumba Phillips1:03.62aSt John Chrysostom
4.8Ardan Gonzalez-Garbutt1:03.68aPRISANA Achernar
5.8Kai Graham1:05.15aPRManhattan Beach
6.8Sebastian Barba1:05.51aPRSt John Chrysostom
7.8Josh Hirsch1:06.10aWestside Neighborhood
8.8Jared Gonzales1:06.79aPRSt. Mark School
9.7Jesse Anderson1:07.01aWilder's Prep Academy
10.8Brandon Owens1:08.84aWilder's Prep Academy
11.7Aidan Goldstein1:11.58aWISH
12.7Kristopher Beaver1:14.73aPRISANA Achernar
13.7Chaz Austin1:15.61aPRWestside Neighborhood
14.7William "Lany" Hill1:15.98aPRWestside Neighborhood
15.7Jacob Alexander1:19.52aPRCitizens of The Worl...
16.6Misha Andrews Bender1:21.64aSRMirman
17.7Kevin Calderon1:23.18aPRISANA Nascent Academy
18.8Max Rand1:23.89aLarchmont Charter (L...
19.7Aquiles Gabrie1:24.44aCitizens of The Worl...
20.7Sean Shepard1:25.21aISANA Achernar
21.7Angel Velasquez1:33.86aISANA Nascent Academy
22.8Bertie Edwards1:50.00aPRThe City School
8Ty BrantlyDNSManhattan Beach
8Joshua TrimDNSSt John Chrysostom
 

400 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.6Alex Schmid1:14.12aPRManhattan Beach
2.6Angus Sepenuk1:14.28aLarchmont Charter (S...
3.6Kevin Tinker1:15.38aPRManhattan Beach
4.6Lincoln Wallace1:17.94aPRSt. Mark School
5.6Duaine Mayrant1:19.48aPRCulver City
6.6Connor Jordan1:19.67aWestside Neighborhood
7.6Austin "Isa" Hill1:20.47aPRWestside Neighborhood
8.5Seth Davis1:21.62aSRWISH
9.7Ryder Schlief1:22.00aThe City School
10.5Jackson Rushing1:22.94aPRCitizens of The Worl...
11.6Shane Lambert1:24.81aThe City School
12.6Arlo Petty1:25.00aSt. Mark School
13.6Jackson Eisenhauer1:25.07aPRLarchmont Charter (S...
14.5Diego Tauber1:26.46aCWC Silver Lake
15.5Charles Abemayor1:27.26aMirman
16.6Ayden Scott1:27.52aPRCulver City
17.5Cash Celis1:28.12aCitizens of The Worl...
18.5Shimon Schlessinger1:28.57aMirman
19.5Caleb Min1:29.70aCWC Silver Lake
20.6Michael Morrison III1:31.34aPRISANA Achernar
21.5Jaiden Mathews1:33.20aSRMirman
22.5Eliot Heo1:33.60aPRLarchmont Charter (S...
23.6Roger Alvarez1:36.03aISANA Nascent Academy
24.6Jack Sadilek1:43.05aPRManhattan Beach
25.5Julian Molina1:45.35aCWC Silver Lake
26.6Brandon Valentine2:12.13aPRISANA Nascent Academy
6Yoseph HelfandDNSCitizens of The Worl...
5Carlos TejadaDNSCWC Silver Lake
5Parker McKeownDNSMirman
6Tyrell MillerDNSPrice
5Hudson PhillipsDNSMirman
 

400 Meters  Division 3 - Finals

1.3Lawrence Zhao1:21.12aMirman
2.2Emerson Wallace1:22.16aPRSt. Mark School
3.3Carlos Woods II1:24.81aMirman
4.3Reyli Luna-Estrada1:25.21aISANA Achernar
5.3Nathan Coates1:25.87aWISH
6.3Brian Molina1:28.11aPRISANA Achernar
7.4Ja'Mire Lewis1:28.13aISANA Achernar
8.5Carlos Tejada1:28.24aCWC Silver Lake
9.4Jasper Hughes1:31.92aMirman
10.3Luca \Eckwortzel1:32.28aCWC Silver Lake
11.1Atilla Orosz1:33.14aPRSt. Mark School
12.3Gianni Pickett1:35.04aISANA Nascent Academy
13.4Nazir McGlothen1:37.39aISANA Achernar
14.3Jakob Barrientos1:38.19aPRISANA Nascent Academy
15.3Ulysses Curtis1:39.70aWISH
16.2Dylan Arnwine1:40.49aPrice
17.3Jesse Calderon1:41.31aPRISANA Nascent Academy
18.4Raymar Chapman1:42.44aISANA Achernar
19.4Jeshua Barrientos-Gatica1:42.75aISANA Achernar
20.3Oziah Diggs1:42.92aISANA Nascent Academy
21.3Noah Daly1:43.68aPRWISH
22.3Darius Carter1:45.57aISANA Achernar
23.3Elijah Washington1:46.22aISANA Nascent Academy
24.3Mihlan Morris1:46.29aISANA Nascent Academy
25.3Elliott Bixon1:46.70aWISH
26.4Isiah Carter1:47.36aISANA Achernar
27.4Romeo Lopez1:49.62aISANA Achernar
28.3Zoltan Orosz1:49.82aPRSt. Mark School
29.5Hudson Phillips1:52.28aMirman
30.5Parker McKeown1:52.33aSRMirman
31.3Nikhil Parmeshwaran1:55.05aMirman
32.2Toetu Laititi2:00.93aISANA Nascent Academy
33.4Joshua Burley2:02.28aPRPrice
34.3Brandon Cerna2:09.19aPRISANA Nascent Academy
2Diego MariaDNSSt John Chrysostom
4Cole BartonDNSSt. Joseph (Hawthorne)
4Eddie AtkinsDNSSt. Joseph (Hawthorne)
4Bradley OceguedaDNSSt. Joseph (Hawthorne)
 

800 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.8Ian Warfield2:33.62aWestside Neighborhood
2.8Drew Martin2:37.36aManhattan Beach
3.7Luka Bieschl2:41.57aPRCitizens of The Worl...
4.5Johnny Schnauer2:41.89aSt. Mark School
5.7Zion Morijiri2:45.89aLarchmont Charter (L...
6.7Connor Magee3:04.37aSt. Mark School
7.8Adam Sondik3:13.43aPRCulver City
8.7Angel Velasquez4:06.76aISANA Nascent Academy
8Trent NishimuraDNSCulver City
8Josh HirschDNSWestside Neighborhood
8Charlie RussellDNSWestside Neighborhood
7Aquiles GabrieDNSCitizens of The Worl...
7Kevin CalderonDNSISANA Nascent Academy
8Abner CordovaDNSCulver City
 

800 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.6Ronin Dourado2:44.11aWestside Neighborhood
2.6Pierce Neirick2:46.70aMirman
3.6Charlie Staszkow2:50.02aManhattan Beach
4.6Julien Castagnier2:55.19aCulver City
5.6Carlos Brown3:05.29aLarchmont Charter (S...
6.6Matthew Long3:08.03aManhattan Beach
7.6Alex Schmid3:11.41aPRManhattan Beach
8.6Jo Bernstein3:14.76aCulver City
9.6Arlo Petty3:19.32aSt. Mark School
10.5isaac Greenberg3:19.44aPRCitizens of The Worl...
11.5Ronan Gantzos3:19.54aCitizens of The Worl...
12.6Shane Lambert3:21.66aThe City School
13.5Wyatt Kuhlmann3:22.72aLarchmont Charter (S...
14.6Hunter Salem3:36.61aPRCulver City
15.6August Weightman4:00.07aLarchmont Charter (S...
16.5Cyrus Cox4:17.64aPRCitizens of The Worl...
5Steven SheppardDNSISANA Achernar
6Mason Koff-GilmoreDNSWestside Neighborhood
 

800 Meters  Division 3 - Finals

1.3Nathan Coates3:22.48aWISH
2.3Reyli Luna-Estrada3:28.93aISANA Achernar
3.5Alex Gavin3:37.59aMirman
4.4Jeshua Barrientos-Gatica3:54.66aISANA Achernar
5.3Darius Carter4:07.01aISANA Achernar
6.5Hudson Phillips4:07.26aMirman
3Oziah DiggsDNSISANA Nascent Academy
3Lawrence ZhaoDNSMirman
3Brandon CernaDNSISANA Nascent Academy
3Jesse CalderonDNSISANA Nascent Academy
5Carlos TejadaDNSCWC Silver Lake
4Isiah CarterDNSISANA Achernar
2Toetu LaititiDNSISANA Nascent Academy
3Elijah WashingtonDNSISANA Nascent Academy
4Romeo MckeonDNSCWC Silver Lake
3Mihlan MorrisDNSISANA Nascent Academy
 

1600 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.8Hambee Makinoda5:16.30aPRCulver City
2.8Ian Warfield5:26.69aWestside Neighborhood
3.8Drew Martin5:29.46aPRManhattan Beach
4.8Shaun Masuda5:30.08aPRCulver City
5.5Johnny Schnauer5:50.04aSt. Mark School
6.7Zion Morijiri6:04.77aLarchmont Charter (L...
7.8Abner Cordova6:08.00aCulver City
8.7Luka Bieschl6:10.90aPRCitizens of The Worl...
9.5Carter Schwartz6:50.47aCitizens of The Worl...
 

1600 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.6Mason Koff-Gilmore6:11.16aWestside Neighborhood
2.6Hunter Salem6:16.34aCulver City
3.6Matthew Long6:23.47aManhattan Beach
4.6Dylan Stott6:27.97aLarchmont Charter (S...
5.6Isaac Faynsod6:29.40aPRManhattan Beach
6.6Louis Grover-Khoury6:30.82aWISH
7.6Connor Jordan6:50.52aWestside Neighborhood
8.5Ronan Gantzos6:52.32aCitizens of The Worl...
9.6Mokai Balogun6:55.16aPRLarchmont Charter (S...
10.6Phoenix Holmes6:55.47aLarchmont Charter (S...
11.5Alex Gavin7:39.70aPRMirman
6Aaron KatzDNSCitizens of The Worl...
6Julien CastagnierDNSCulver City
6Nabaie MelakuDNSCulver City
 

4x100 Relay  Division 1 - Finals

1.Relay Team 54.92aWilder's Prep Academy
2.Deshawn Sheppard
Kristopher Beaver
Stacy Dobbins
Joshua Russell
55.03aISANA Achernar
3.Murphy Glasgow
Chaz Austin
Chase Treglia
Quinn Chryss-Connell
55.79aWestside Neighborhood
4.Dario Garrett
Kai Graham
Jude Graham
Ty Brantly
55.93aManhattan Beach
5.Edward Munoz
Joshua Trim
Giovanni Velasquez
Kaliumba Phillips
56.42aSt John Chrysostom
6.Kal Cabral
Carlos Garnett
Pedro Maia
Isaiah Herman
56.98aThe City School
7.Kou Hineno
Finnegan Wallace
Aidan Walsh
James Walker-Ziegler
57.80aLarchmont Charter (L...
8.Carlos Garay
Memphis Tamayo
Kevin Calderon
German Palacios
59.88aISANA Nascent Academy
9.Pierce Neirick
Jaiden Mathews
Misha Andrews Bender
Maximo Arellano
1:00.27aMirman
10.Ethan McCue
Sean Paxton
James Wright
Tyler Chase
1:02.24aCulver City
Hal Ishii
Ivan Aguilar
Kalieb Johnson
Trent Nishimura
DNSCulver City
 

4x100 Relay  Division 2 - Finals

1.Donavan Belisle
Ronin Dourado
Johannes Austin
Austin "Isa" Hill
1:03.34aWestside Neighborhood
2.Colin Mukai
Charlie Staszkow
Kyle Johnson
Kevin Tinker
1:03.65aManhattan Beach
3.David Alexander
Tate Pintens
Mac Domanging
Noah Soriano
1:04.68aSt. Anastasia
4.Rocco Fernandez
Nolen Johnson
Maxwell Fielder
Ayden Scott
1:04.92aCulver City
5.Caleb Min
Diego Tauber
Julian Molina
Roman Vovk
1:08.06aCWC Silver Lake
6.Patrick Daly Rodriguez
Ryder Schlief
Shane Lambert
Aidan Diaz
1:08.50aThe City School
7.Shimon Schlessinger
Rishi Gurudevan
Charles Abemayor
Jasper Hughes
1:09.10aMirman
8.Dasaun Curry
Julien Castagnier
Jo Bernstein
Duaine Mayrant
1:10.76aCulver City
9.Maximus Beischl
Gabriel Martinez
Avery Cortinas
Cyrus Cox
1:11.49aCitizens of The Worl...
Osvaldo De Los Santos
James Langos
Ronin George
Brandon Vargas
DNSLarchmont Charter (S...
Relay Team DNSLarchmont Charter (S...
Daniel Bryant
Miles Chason
Cash Celis
David Sheffey
DNSCitizens of The Worl...
 

4x100 Relay  Division 3 - Finals

1.Raymar Chapman
Isiah Carter
Nazir McGlothen
Ja'Mire Lewis
1:06.36aISANA Achernar
2.Dylan Arnwine
Ryan Washington
Jeremiah Harris
Joshua Burley
1:08.83aPrice
3.Elliott Bixon
Nathan Coates
Ulysses Curtis
Noah Daly
1:10.72aWISH
4.Darius Carter
Reyli Luna-Estrada
Jeshua Barrientos-Gatica
Brian Molina
1:12.20aISANA Achernar
5.Jakob Barrientos
Gianni Pickett
Oziah Diggs
Elijah Washington
1:13.01aISANA Nascent Academy
6.Nikhil Parmeshwaran
Lawrence Zhao
Hudson Phillips
Carlos Woods II
1:15.04aMirman
Luke Ibarra
Jacob Sorial
Cole Barton
Trey Myrie
DNSSt. Joseph (Hawthorne)
Relay Team DNSWilder's Prep Academy
 

4x400 Relay  Division 1 - Finals

1.James Walker-Ziegler
Che Chinelo
Zion Morijiri
Aidan Walsh
4:39.86aLarchmont Charter (L...
2.Kristopher Beaver
Stacy Dobbins
Joshua Russell
Ardan Gonzalez-Garbutt
4:46.54aISANA Achernar
 

4x400 Relay  Division 2 - Finals

1.Brandon Vargas
Dylan Stott
Carlos Brown
James Langos
5:07.98aLarchmont Charter (S...
2.Lawrence Zhao
Shimon Schlessinger
Charles Abemayor
Misha Andrews Bender
5:57.31aMirman
3.Relay Team 6:13.04aLarchmont Charter (S...
4.isaac Greenberg
Ronan Gantzos
Dashiell Davinson
Jaxson LeForbes
6:13.87aCitizens of The Worl...
5.Avery Cortinas
Jackson Rushing
Miles Chason
Cash Celis
6:26.36aCitizens of The Worl...
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Division 2 - Finals

1.6Matteo Gacina27-04.00St. Mark School
2.6Colin Mukai23-03.00Manhattan Beach
3.6Kyle Johnson21-00.00Manhattan Beach
4.6Leonardo Zenaidi19-04.00PRLarchmont Charter (S...
5.4Emmanuel Magallanes17-11.00Price
6.6Jack Sadilek17-09.00PRManhattan Beach
7.6Angus Sepenuk16-08.00PRLarchmont Charter (S...
8.6August Weightman15-01.00Larchmont Charter (S...
9.5Jonathan Sanchez14-07.00Citizens of The Worl...
10.5Gabriel Martinez10-07.00Citizens of The Worl...
5Joshua ReynosoDNSCitizens of The Worl...
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Division 1 - Finals

1.8Murphy Glasgow39-06.00PRWestside Neighborhood
2.8Edward Munoz29-06.00PRSt John Chrysostom
3.8Pedro Maia28-05.00The City School
4.8Kal Cabral26-09.00PRThe City School
5.8Donyae Thomas24-02.00PRISANA Achernar
6.7Nnabugo Ihenacho22-01.00PRCitizens of The Worl...
7.7William "Lany" Hill21-01.00PRWestside Neighborhood
7.8Julian Murillo21-01.00The City School
9.8Drew Martin15-07.00PRManhattan Beach
10.7Jarett Moore15-06.00Citizens of The Worl...
8Noah MichaelDNSSt John Chrysostom
7Angel VelasquezDNSISANA Nascent Academy
8Joshua TrimDNSSt John Chrysostom
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Division 2 - Finals

1.6Lincoln Wallace91-09St. Mark School
2.6Noah Soriano70-02St. Anastasia
3.6Matteo Gacina67-05PRSt. Mark School
4.6Nolen Johnson65-01PRCulver City
5.6Carlos Brown61-05PRLarchmont Charter (S...
6.6Arlo Petty57-09St. Mark School
7.6Matthew Long55-02Manhattan Beach
8.5Eoin Ordubegian52-09PRWISH
9.4Emmanuel Magallanes52-06PRPrice
10.6Julien Castagnier50-03PRCulver City
11.5Isaac Chong47-03PRLarchmont Charter (S...
12.6Julian Dozier46-03Manhattan Beach
13.6Mark Hernandez44-08PRKipp Philosophers Ac...
14.5Wyatt Kuhlmann43-08PRLarchmont Charter (S...
15.6Alexander Lopez41-07PRKipp Philosophers Ac...
16.6Michael Morrison III40-05ISANA Achernar
17.6Isaac Faynsod40-02PRManhattan Beach
18.6Madison Burton36-02PRCulver City
19.6Brandon Valentine35-05PRISANA Nascent Academy
20.5Gabriel Martinez34-06PRCitizens of The Worl...
21.5Shimon Schlessinger30-05Mirman
22.5Jonathan Sanchez26-05Citizens of The Worl...
23.6Louis Grover-Khoury25-04PRWISH
5Joshua ReynosoDNSCitizens of The Worl...
5Charles AbemayorDNSMirman
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Division 3 - Finals

1.2Emerson Wallace53-05PRSt. Mark School
2.3Nathan Coates51-03PRWISH
2.3Carlos Woods II51-03PRMirman
4.4Trey Myrie37-01St. Joseph (Hawthorne)
5.3Noah Daly36-04PRWISH
6.3Gianni Pickett36-03PRISANA Nascent Academy
7.3Elliott Bixon36-02WISH
8.4Andrew Kaytor32-04WISH
9.3Jakob Barrientos31-03PRISANA Nascent Academy
10.3Jesse Calderon30-08PRISANA Nascent Academy
11.3Nikhil Parmeshwaran30-02Mirman
12.4Nazir McGlothen29-07ISANA Achernar
13.3Elijah Washington29-02PRISANA Nascent Academy
14.4Joshua Burley26-03Price
15.3Zoltan Orosz25-07St. Mark School
16.5Hudson Phillips25-03Mirman
17.1Atilla Orosz22-05St. Mark School
18.4Luke Ibarra20-05St. Joseph (Hawthorne)
19.5Parker McKeown18-01PRMirman
2Ryan WashingtonDNSPrice
3Brandon CernaDNSISANA Nascent Academy
4Jasper HughesDNSMirman
2Toetu LaititiDNSISANA Nascent Academy
4Cole BartonDNSSt. Joseph (Hawthorne)
3Mihlan MorrisDNSISANA Nascent Academy
2Diego MariaDNSSt John Chrysostom
4Bradley OceguedaDNSSt. Joseph (Hawthorne)
4Eddie AtkinsDNSSt. Joseph (Hawthorne)
2Dylan ArnwineDNSPrice
4Jacob SorialDNSSt. Joseph (Hawthorne)
3Ulysses CurtisDNSWISH
4Emmanuel MagallanesDNSPrice
2Jeremiah HarrisDNSPrice
 

Javelin - 400g TJ  Division 1 - Finals

1.8Jared Gonzales90-02St. Mark School
2.7James Walker-Ziegler89-03Larchmont Charter (L...
3.8Edward Munoz75-09PRSt John Chrysostom
4.8Jude Graham75-04PRManhattan Beach
5.8Carlos Garnett74-04PRThe City School
6.8Pedro Maia68-03The City School
7.7Pharrell Davis67-08Kipp Philosophers Ac...
8.8Kai Graham65-05PRManhattan Beach
9.7Robert Lopez57-08Kipp Philosophers Ac...
10.7Connor Magee54-06St. Mark School
11.7Connor Milstein45-01Manhattan Beach
12.7Jarett Moore43-00Citizens of The Worl...
13.5Johnny Schnauer41-06PRSt. Mark School
14.8Donyae Thomas38-07PRISANA Achernar
8Noah MichaelDNSSt John Chrysostom
8Adam SondikDNSCulver City
8Sebastian BarbaDNSSt John Chrysostom
7Ivan AguilarDNSCulver City
7Diego HernandezDNSSt. Joseph (Hawthorne)
7Angel VelasquezDNSISANA Nascent Academy
 

Long Jump  Division 1 - Finals

1.8Murphy Glasgow16-02.00Westside Neighborhood
2.8Trent Nishimura16-00.00Culver City
3.7Nathan Scott15-05.50PRWISH
4.8Kal Cabral15-03.00PRThe City School
5.7Jesse Anderson14-06.50PRWilder's Prep Academy
6.8Quinn Chryss-Connell13-11.50Westside Neighborhood
7.8Edward Munoz13-06.00PRSt John Chrysostom
8.8Finn Foster13-04.00PRManhattan Beach
9.7Kaliumba Phillips12-11.50St John Chrysostom
10.8Chase Treglia12-10.50PRWestside Neighborhood
11.7Caleb Moss12-04.50PRKipp Philosophers Ac...
12.7Nicholas Welch12-01.00WISH
13.8Brandon Owens11-11.00PRWilder's Prep Academy
14.7James Wright11-08.50PRCulver City
15.7Memphis Tamayo11-04.50PRISANA Nascent Academy
16.8Kalieb Johnson11-03.50Culver City
17.7Aidan Goldstein11-00.50WISH
18.8Ardan Gonzalez-Garbutt10-11.00ISANA Achernar
19.7Nnabugo Ihenacho9-10.00PRCitizens of The Worl...
20.7Robert Lopez9-09.50Kipp Philosophers Ac...
21.7Giovanni Velasquez8-08.00St John Chrysostom
22.8Max Rand8-06.00PRLarchmont Charter (L...
23.8Donyae Thomas6-06.00PRISANA Achernar
24.7Omarii Johnson6-03.50PRKipp Philosophers Ac...
7Frank LewisFOULWilder's Prep Academy
7Diego HernandezDNSSt. Joseph (Hawthorne)
7Angel De JesusDNSSt. Joseph (Hawthorne)
7Maximo ArellanoDNSMirman
8Bertie EdwardsDNSThe City School
3Rishi GurudevanDNSMirman
8Ty BrantlyDNSManhattan Beach
 

Long Jump  Division 2 - Finals

1.5Oliver Bixon12-04.50PRWISH
2.6David Alexander12-00.50PRSt. Anastasia
3.6Alex Schmid11-03.50PRManhattan Beach
4.5James Langos11-01.00PRLarchmont Charter (S...
5.5Steven Sheppard11-00.50PRISANA Achernar
6.7Ryder Schlief10-09.50PRThe City School
7.5Ronin George10-07.00Larchmont Charter (S...
8.6Ayden Scott10-04.50PRCulver City
9.5Chase Fulwider10-04.00Wilder's Prep Academy
10.5Miles Chason10-02.00PRCitizens of The Worl...
11.7Patrick Daly Rodriguez10-00.50PRThe City School
12.5Jackson McGhee9-10.50PRWilder's Prep Academy
13.6Charlie Staszkow9-10.00Manhattan Beach
14.6Isaac Faynsod9-09.50PRManhattan Beach
15.5Bryce Galiday8-11.00PRWilder's Prep Academy
16.6Johannes Austin8-04.50PRWestside Neighborhood
17.5Jaiden Mathews8-03.00PRMirman
18.5Jesus Hood8-02.00PRISANA Achernar
19.5Dashiell Davinson7-08.00Citizens of The Worl...
20.6Lazar Johnson6-03.50PRLarchmont Charter (S...
21.3Carlos Woods II4-11.00Mirman
5Joshua ReynosoDNSCitizens of The Worl...
6Oscar Vaughan-VerkDNSWestside Neighborhood
6Boden ReinersDNSWestside Neighborhood
6Derrick HuezoDNSCulver City
6Misha Andrews BenderDNSMirman
6Charlie BuchanDNSCulver City