View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Division 1Division 2Division 3FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.7Maximo Arellano13.33aMirman
2.8Hudson Goldman13.41aMilken Community
3.8Azimjon Sodikov13.48aLarchmont Charter (L...
4.8Jared Gonzales13.69aSt. Mark School
5.7Sean Paxton13.91aCulver City
6.8Justin Fisher14.10aWilder's Prep Academy
7.7Connor Kaytor14.23aWISH
8.8Benji Stein14.37aMilken Community
 

100 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.6Adam Andres14.32aPRPaul Revere Charter
2.6Brandon Vargas14.32aLarchmont Charter (S...
3.6Derrick Huezo14.84aCulver City
4.5Jackson McGhee15.12aWilder's Prep Academy
5.5Oliver Bixon15.54aWISH
6.5Chase Fulwider15.65aWilder's Prep Academy
7.5Daniel Bryant15.94aCitizens of The Worl...
5Beckham BorquezDNSSt. Martin of Tours
 

100 Meters  Division 1 - Prelims

1.8Hudson Goldman13.37aMilken Community
2.7Maximo Arellano13.45aMirman
3.8Azimjon Sodikov13.49aLarchmont Charter (L...
4.8Jared Gonzales13.87aSt. Mark School
5.7Connor Kaytor13.89aPRWISH
6.7Sean Paxton13.93aCulver City
7.8Justin Fisher14.07aWilder's Prep Academy
8.8Benji Stein14.21aMilken Community
9.7Nicholas Welch14.46aWISH
10.8Sam Lopez14.91aPRThe Episcopal School...
11.7Kou Hineno14.96aLarchmont Charter (L...
12.8Finnegan Killian15.04aPRIntellectual Virtues...
13.7Jack Robertson15.37aSt. Mark School
14.7Jacob Alexander15.62aCitizens of The Worl...
15.7Connor Milstein16.22aPRManhattan Beach
16.8Brendan Han17.50aPRLarchmont Charter (L...
17.7Jarett Moore17.88aCitizens of The Worl...
7Wyatt StonerDNSCulver City
7James WrightDNSCulver City
7Memphis TamayoDNSISANA Nascent Academy
7Jackson CarbDNSSt. Mark School
7Forrest LanganDNSIntellectual Virtues...
7Mikail King-haagenDNSPaul Revere Charter
7Diego CollinsDNSIntellectual Virtues...
8German PalaciosDNSISANA Nascent Academy
7Carlos GarayDNSISANA Nascent Academy
7Frank LewisDNSWilder's Prep Academy
 

100 Meters  Division 2 - Prelims

1.6Adam Andres14.49aPaul Revere Charter
2.6Brandon Vargas14.54aLarchmont Charter (S...
3.6Derrick Huezo14.94aCulver City
4.5Jackson McGhee15.29aWilder's Prep Academy
5.5Oliver Bixon15.34aWISH
6.5Beckham Borquez15.41aSt. Martin of Tours
7.5Chase Fulwider15.49aWilder's Prep Academy
8.5Daniel Bryant15.91aCitizens of The Worl...
9.6Joshua Perez15.99aSRISANA Nascent Academy
10.6Dasaun Curry16.54aPRCulver City
11.6Misha Andrews Bender16.54aMirman
12.5Adrian Gallardo16.67aPRISANA Nascent Academy
13.6Luku Goldner16.74aPRManhattan Beach
14.5Sergio Gonzalez16.83aPRISANA Nascent Academy
15.6Leonardo Zenaidi17.05aPRLarchmont Charter (S...
16.6Colin Mukai17.18aManhattan Beach
17.6Robert Serrano17.23aSt. Sebastian
18.6Harrison Woertink17.33aLarchmont Charter (S...
19.6Mason Skerik17.33aPRIntellectual Virtues...
20.5Mason Ean17.46aPRWesterly
21.5Charles Abemayor17.61aPRMirman
22.6Ayden Scott18.06aPRCulver City
23.6Nicolas Di Saia18.41aPRPaul Revere Charter
24.5Eoin Ordubegian18.49aWISH
25.6Roberto Rodriguez19.08aThe Episcopal School...
26.5Jackson Rushing19.09aPRCitizens of The Worl...
27.5Maximus Beischl19.95aCitizens of The Worl...
5Bryce GalidayDNSWilder's Prep Academy
6Jack SadilekDNSManhattan Beach
6Turner AlgraDNSSt. Mark School
 

200 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.8Aidan Walsh27.74aLarchmont Charter (L...
2.8Joseph Campos27.75aIntellectual Virtues...
3.8Azimjon Sodikov29.00aLarchmont Charter (L...
4.8Brendan Han29.24aLarchmont Charter (L...
5.8Justin Fisher29.30aWilder's Prep Academy
6.7Maximo Arellano29.57aMirman
7.7Luka Bieschl29.65aCitizens of The Worl...
8.8Vaughn Kirsten30.35aPRThe Episcopal School...
9.8Brandon Owens30.35aWilder's Prep Academy
10.8Finnegan Killian30.37aIntellectual Virtues...
11.7James Wright31.44aCulver City
12.8Dylan Cho32.56aThe Episcopal School...
13.7Aquiles Gabrie34.21aCitizens of The Worl...
8Joshua YadidiDNSPaul Revere Charter
8German PalaciosDNSISANA Nascent Academy
7Carlos GarayDNSISANA Nascent Academy
 

200 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.6Carlos Brown32.75aLarchmont Charter (S...
2.6Joshua Perez32.79aPRISANA Nascent Academy
3.6Kyle Johnson32.98aPRManhattan Beach
4.6Dontay Mayrant32.98aPRCulver City
5.5Daniel Bryant33.02aPRCitizens of The Worl...
6.6Mokai Balogun33.30aPRLarchmont Charter (S...
7.6Charlie Buchan33.30aPRCulver City
8.6Kevin Tinker33.32aManhattan Beach
9.5Jackson McGhee34.22aWilder's Prep Academy
10.6Lincoln Wallace34.56aPRSt. Mark School
11.5Chase Fulwider34.62aWilder's Prep Academy
12.6David Sheffey34.67aPRCitizens of The Worl...
13.5Shimon Schlessinger35.14aPRMirman
14.6Maxwell Fielder35.63aPRCulver City
15.6Misha Andrews Bender35.64aMirman
16.6Jackson Eisenhauer36.79aLarchmont Charter (S...
17.5Sergio Gonzalez36.85aPRISANA Nascent Academy
18.5Charles Abemayor37.04aPRMirman
19.5Cyrus Cox37.47aPRCitizens of The Worl...
20.6Roberto Rodriguez42.39aPRThe Episcopal School...
6Henry Costa de Beauregard RoseDNSPaul Revere Charter
5Bryce GalidayDNSWilder's Prep Academy
6Julian DozierDNSManhattan Beach
6Mason SkerikDNSIntellectual Virtues...
6Cash ObandoDNSIntellectual Virtues...
6Brandon ValentineDNSISANA Nascent Academy
 

400 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.8Joseph Campos1:03.68aIntellectual Virtues...
2.7Maximo Arellano1:04.51aPRMirman
3.7Kou Hineno1:05.05aPRLarchmont Charter (L...
4.7James Walker-Ziegler1:05.46aPRLarchmont Charter (L...
5.7Dash Wasson1:06.09aPRJohn Adams
6.8Oliver Welch1:07.13aWISH
7.8Brandon Owens1:07.22aPRWilder's Prep Academy
8.7Luka Bieschl1:07.53aCitizens of The Worl...
9.8Amin Yaghtin Mirshekar1:08.36aPRPaul Revere Charter
10.7Morgan Miripolsky1:08.82aPRCulver City
11.8Seth Cohen1:09.56aPRMilken Community
12.8Teddy Gillman1:14.66aMilken Community
13.7Carlos Garay1:15.09aPRISANA Nascent Academy
14.8Max Rubin1:16.04aThe Episcopal School...
15.8Che Chinelo1:16.14aPRLarchmont Charter (L...
16.7Cooper North1:16.72aPRSt. Mark School
17.7Aquiles Gabrie1:17.56aCitizens of The Worl...
18.8Shawn Salma-Torban1:22.04aPRMilken Community
19.7Angel Velasquez1:31.15aISANA Nascent Academy
20.7Hal Ishii1:34.23aPRCulver City
7Kevin CalderonDNSISANA Nascent Academy
7Sidney AbramsonDNSThe Episcopal School...
7Ethan McCueDNSCulver City
7Connor MageeDNSSt. Mark School
7Aidan GoldsteinDNSWISH
 

400 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.6Griffin Kelly1:08.02aPRSt. Mark School
2.5Beckham Borquez1:08.68aPRSt. Martin of Tours
3.6Joshua Perez1:10.78aPRISANA Nascent Academy
4.6Cash Obando1:11.38aPRIntellectual Virtues...
5.6Adam Andres1:11.56aPRPaul Revere Charter
6.6Angus Sepenuk1:12.76aLarchmont Charter (S...
7.5James Langos1:12.91aPRLarchmont Charter (S...
8.6Cayden Thomas1:16.61aPRWesterly
9.6Kevin Tinker1:16.64aManhattan Beach
10.5Oliver Bixon1:17.91aPRWISH
11.5Charles Abemayor1:21.10aPRMirman
12.6Duaine Mayrant1:21.47aCulver City
13.5Jack Feresten1:22.86aPRCitizens of The Worl...
14.5Shimon Schlessinger1:23.83aPRMirman
15.5Cash Celis1:27.25aPRCitizens of The Worl...
16.6Misha Andrews Bender1:27.73aMirman
17.6Rocco Fernandez1:28.66aCulver City
18.6Harrison Woertink1:28.84aPRLarchmont Charter (S...
19.6Ayden Scott1:31.32aCulver City
20.6Roberto Rodriguez1:35.61aPRThe Episcopal School...
21.5Eoin Ordubegian1:37.26aWISH
22.5Maximus Beischl1:39.09aPRCitizens of The Worl...
5Joseph PerezDNSISANA Nascent Academy
6Brandon ValentineDNSISANA Nascent Academy
6Turner AlgraDNSSt. Mark School
5Bryce GalidayDNSWilder's Prep Academy
Sahil SrivastavaDNSLincoln MS
6Alex SchmidDNSManhattan Beach
6Arlo PettyDNSSt. Mark School
6Henry Costa de Beauregard RoseDNSPaul Revere Charter
6Jack SadilekDNSManhattan Beach
 

400 Meters  Division 3 - Finals

1.3Caden Brackett1:17.61aPRSt. Martin of Tours
2.4Preston Holland1:18.98aPRWesterly
3.3Nathan Coates1:19.86aPRWISH
4.3Lawrence Zhao1:19.89aPRMirman
5.3Christian Culen1:20.14aPRWesterly
6.3Gage Christoper1:24.90aPRWesterly
7.2Emerson Wallace1:25.57aSt. Mark School
8.4Jasper Hughes1:26.30aPRMirman
9.3Cody Lambert1:27.13aPRWesterly
10.3Nate Ashworth1:27.38aPRWesterly
11.4Henry Frost1:29.15aVisitation
12.3Benjamin Decristo1:31.31aPRVisitation
13.3Gianni Pickett1:32.99aISANA Nascent Academy
14.1Atilla Orosz1:33.45aSt. Mark School
15.3John Campball1:35.32aPRVisitation
16.3Oziah Diggs1:36.91aISANA Nascent Academy
17.4John Dowdle1:37.39aSt. Mark School
18.3Jakob Barrientos1:40.78aISANA Nascent Academy
19.3Apollo Powers1:42.61aPRMirman
20.3Elliott Bixon1:46.40aWISH
21.3Mihlan Morris1:48.40aISANA Nascent Academy
22.2Toetu Laititi1:54.78aPRISANA Nascent Academy
2Christian AritaDNSISANA Nascent Academy
3Elijah WashingtonDNSISANA Nascent Academy
3Jesse CalderonDNSISANA Nascent Academy
4Jack DeneDNSWesterly
4Shanefloray MaxwellDNSISANA Nascent Academy
4Eli BellDNSWesterly
 

800 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.7Zion Morijiri2:46.24aLarchmont Charter (L...
2.7Connor Magee2:56.46aSRSt. Mark School
3.7Cooper North3:00.13aPRSt. Mark School
4.8Max Rubin3:01.12aPRThe Episcopal School...
5.8Shawn Salma-Torban3:05.89aPRMilken Community
6.7Aidyn Nguyen3:26.59aPRWesterly
8Hambee MakinodaDNSCulver City
7Kevin CalderonDNSISANA Nascent Academy
7Aquiles GabrieDNSCitizens of The Worl...
7Luka BieschlDNSCitizens of The Worl...
8Arturs UllisDNSPaul Revere Charter
8Adam SondikDNSCulver City
8Colin McCormickDNSJohn Adams
8Teddy GillmanDNSMilken Community
8Theo FrankDNSMilken Community
7Angel VelasquezDNSISANA Nascent Academy
8Diego ReyesDNSJohn Adams
7Dash WassonDNSJohn Adams
8Brody StraussDNSJohn Adams
8Max RandDNSLarchmont Charter (L...
 

800 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.5Johnny Schnauer2:38.71aSRSt. Mark School
2.6Griffin Kelly2:39.33aSt. Mark School
3.6Cash Obando2:41.43aPRIntellectual Virtues...
4.6Charlie Staszkow2:44.88aPRManhattan Beach
5.6Julien Castagnier2:44.89aPRCulver City
6.6Aaron Katz2:50.88aPRCitizens of The Worl...
7.6Cayden Thomas2:51.72aPRWesterly
8.5Ronin George2:54.18aPRLarchmont Charter (S...
9.6Gen Furumoto3:04.16aPRCulver City
10.5Ronan Gantzos3:04.59aPRCitizens of The Worl...
11.6Jo Bernstein3:16.06aCulver City
12.5Eliot Heo3:38.76aPRLarchmont Charter (S...
13.5Adrian Gallardo3:45.00aSRISANA Nascent Academy
14.5Joseph Perez3:49.01aPRISANA Nascent Academy
15.6August Weightman3:51.52aPRLarchmont Charter (S...
6Arlo PettyDNSSt. Mark School
5isaac GreenbergDNSCitizens of The Worl...
6Alex SchmidDNSManhattan Beach
6Pierce NeirickDNSMirman
 

800 Meters  Division 3 - Finals

1.4Preston Holland3:08.70aPRWesterly
2.4Henry Frost3:08.71aPRVisitation
3.3Lawrence Zhao3:09.85aPRMirman
4.3Gage Christoper3:10.07aPRWesterly
5.3Nathan Coates3:10.13aPRWISH
6.3Nate Ashworth3:13.28aPRWesterly
7.4Jack Dene3:37.31aPRWesterly
8.3Mihlan Morris4:29.57aPRISANA Nascent Academy
9.2Toetu Laititi4:30.59aPRISANA Nascent Academy
3Jesse CalderonDNSISANA Nascent Academy
2Christian AritaDNSISANA Nascent Academy
3Elijah WashingtonDNSISANA Nascent Academy
3Gianni PickettDNSISANA Nascent Academy
4Jasper HughesDNSMirman
3Jakob BarrientosDNSISANA Nascent Academy
3Oziah DiggsDNSISANA Nascent Academy
3John CampballDNSVisitation
3Benjamin DecristoDNSVisitation
4Shanefloray MaxwellDNSISANA Nascent Academy
3Christian CulenDNSWesterly
 

1600 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.8Hambee Makinoda5:16.87aCulver City
2.8Diego Reyes5:48.65aPRJohn Adams
3.7Zion Morijiri5:53.20aLarchmont Charter (L...
4.8Colin McCormick5:59.27aPRJohn Adams
5.8Abner Cordova6:01.36aPRCulver City
6.8Zack Rosenberg6:06.32aPRMilken Community
7.8Mercer Ross6:13.85aThe Episcopal School...
8.8Sam Lopez6:18.78aPRThe Episcopal School...
9.8Brody Strauss6:19.62aPRJohn Adams
10.8Vaughn Kirsten6:31.88aPRThe Episcopal School...
8Shaun MasudaDNSCulver City
 

1600 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.5Johnny Schnauer5:43.78aSt. Mark School
2.6Charlie Staszkow5:56.64aPRManhattan Beach
3.6Aaron Katz5:58.18aPRCitizens of The Worl...
4.6Osvaldo De Los Santos6:05.78aPRLarchmont Charter (S...
5.6Hunter Salem6:08.87aPRCulver City
6.6Matthew Long6:18.42aPRManhattan Beach
7.6Dylan Stott6:21.11aPRLarchmont Charter (S...
8.6Maxou Susini6:23.58aPRPaul Revere Charter
9.5Carter Schwartz6:25.32aPRCitizens of The Worl...
10.6Louis Grover-Khoury6:26.77aPRWISH
11.6Luca Galiano6:34.24aCulver City
12.5Ronan Gantzos6:37.41aPRCitizens of The Worl...
13.6Nicolas Di Saia7:09.77aPaul Revere Charter
14.5Eliot Heo7:35.23aPRLarchmont Charter (S...
15.5Joseph Perez7:47.44aPRISANA Nascent Academy
 

4x100 Relay  Division 1 - Finals

1.Brendan Han
Finnegan Wallace
Aidan Walsh
Azimjon Sodikov
53.84aLarchmont Charter (L...
2.Mikail King-haagen
Joshua Yadidi
Arturs Ullis
Amin Yaghtin Mirshekar
54.10aPaul Revere Charter
3.Benji Stein
Zack Rosenberg
Seth Cohen
Hudson Goldman
55.52aMilken Community
4.Oliver Welch
Nicholas Welch
Connor Kaytor
Aidan Goldstein
56.30aWISH
5.Wyatt Stoner
Sean Paxton
James Wright
Kalieb Johnson
57.51aCulver City
6.Connor Magee
Cooper North
Jack Robertson
Jared Gonzales
59.14aSt. Mark School
7.Vaughn Kirsten
Dylan Cho
Sam Lopez
Mercer Ross
1:00.28aThe Episcopal School...
Kevin Calderon
Carlos Garay
Memphis Tamayo
German Palacios
DNSISANA Nascent Academy
Kevin Calderon
Carlos Garay
Memphis Tamayo
German Palacios
DNFISANA Nascent Academy
Hal Ishii
Ethan McCue
Adam Sondik
Hambee Makinoda
DNSCulver City
Jesse Anderson
Justin Fisher
Brandon Owens
Frank Lewis
DNSWilder's Prep Academy
 

4x100 Relay  Division 2 - Finals

1.Dontay Mayrant
Duaine Mayrant
Charlie Buchan
Derrick Huezo
1:02.45aCulver City
2.Matteo Gacina
Johnny Schnauer
Griffin Kelly
Lincoln Wallace
1:04.77aSt. Mark School
XJo Bernstein
Julien Castagnier
Ayden Scott
Dasaun Curry
1:05.38aCulver City
3.Kevin Tinker
Luku Goldner
Charlie Staszkow
Colin Mukai
1:05.44aManhattan Beach
4.Osvaldo De Los Santos
Dylan Stott
James Langos
Brandon Vargas
1:05.66aLarchmont Charter (S...
5.Jaxson LeForbes
David Sheffey
Cash Celis
Daniel Bryant
1:07.20aCitizens of The Worl...
6.Relay Team 1:07.79aISANA Nascent Academy
XJack Feresten
Miles Chason
Jackson Rushing
Cyrus Cox
1:09.47aCitizens of The Worl...
XRelay Team 1:14.47aLarchmont Charter (S...
Mark Enriquez
Chase Fulwider
Jackson McGhee
Bryce Galiday
DNSWilder's Prep Academy
Nicolas Di Saia
Maxou Susini
Henry Costa de Beauregard Rose
Adam Andres
DNSPaul Revere Charter
 

4x100 Relay  Division 3 - Finals

1.Preston Holland
Eli Bell
Cody Lambert
Christian Culen
1:07.75aWesterly
2.Jakob Barrientos
Oziah Diggs
Gianni Pickett
Shanefloray Maxwell
1:12.46aISANA Nascent Academy
Elijah Washington
Mihlan Morris
Toetu Laititi
Jesse Calderon
DNSISANA Nascent Academy
 

4x400 Relay  Division 1 - Finals

1.James Walker-Ziegler
Zion Morijiri
Che Chinelo
Aidan Walsh
4:46.47aLarchmont Charter (L...
Kou Hineno
Finnegan Wallace
Brendan Han
Azimjon Sodikov
DNSLarchmont Charter (L...
 

4x400 Relay  Division 2 - Finals

1.James Langos
Osvaldo De Los Santos
Brandon Vargas
Carlos Brown
5:00.15aLarchmont Charter (S...
XRelay Team 5:29.84aLarchmont Charter (S...
2.Jack Feresten
Carter Schwartz
isaac Greenberg
Aaron Katz
5:50.52aCitizens of The Worl...
XRonan Gantzos
Miles Chason
Avery Cortinas
Jaxson LeForbes
5:58.77aCitizens of The Worl...
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Division 2 - Finals

1.6Jackson Eisenhauer28-08.00PRLarchmont Charter (S...
2.6Matteo Gacina27-11.00St. Mark School
3.6Colin Mukai25-03.00Manhattan Beach
4.6Kyle Johnson21-01.00PRManhattan Beach
5.6Luku Goldner19-01.00PRManhattan Beach
6.6Harrison Woertink18-01.00Larchmont Charter (S...
7.6August Weightman16-08.00PRLarchmont Charter (S...
8.5Gabriel Martinez14-02.00PRCitizens of The Worl...
9.5Shimon Schlessinger13-03.00PRMirman
10.5Avery Cortinas13-02.00PRCitizens of The Worl...
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Division 1 - Finals

1.8Finnegan Wallace22-09.00Larchmont Charter (L...
2.8Teddy Gillman22-04.00PRMilken Community
3.8Hudson Goldman21-02.00PRMilken Community
4.7Jarett Moore17-08.00PRCitizens of The Worl...
8Theo FrankDNSMilken Community
8Joshua YadidiDNSPaul Revere Charter
8Arturs UllisDNSPaul Revere Charter
7Nnabugo IhenachoDNSCitizens of The Worl...
7Sidney AbramsonDNSThe Episcopal School...
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Division 2 - Finals

1.6Lincoln Wallace96-05St. Mark School
2.6Matteo Gacina65-08St. Mark School
3.6Kyle Johnson65-03PRManhattan Beach
4.5Oliver Bixon63-05WISH
5.6Aiden Costa58-09PRIntellectual Virtues...
6.5Eoin Ordubegian44-05WISH
7.5Avery Cortinas41-04Citizens of The Worl...
8.6Matthew Long41-01Manhattan Beach
9.6Mason Skerik36-01PRIntellectual Virtues...
10.6Angus Sepenuk35-01PRLarchmont Charter (S...
11.5Gabriel Martinez34-01Citizens of The Worl...
12.5Sam Walker28-05PRCitizens of The Worl...
13.6Seth Alger24-02Larchmont Charter (S...
14.5Mason Ean21-03PRWesterly
15.6Louis Grover-Khoury19-03WISH
6Julian DozierDNSManhattan Beach
5Sergio GonzalezDNSISANA Nascent Academy
6Arlo PettyDNSSt. Mark School
5Wyatt KuhlmannDNSLarchmont Charter (S...
6Carlos BrownDNSLarchmont Charter (S...
6Brandon ValentineDNSISANA Nascent Academy
5Beckham BorquezDNSSt. Martin of Tours
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Division 3 - Finals

1.3Caden Brackett67-07PRSt. Martin of Tours
2.4Jack Dene49-03PRWesterly
3.4John Dowdle48-03PRSt. Mark School
4.4Henry Frost46-02PRVisitation
5.3Nathan Coates41-08WISH
6.2Emerson Wallace41-01St. Mark School
7.3Cody Lambert38-08PRWesterly
8.3Lawrence Zhao37-04Mirman
9.3Gage Christoper35-04PRWesterly
10.3Nate Ashworth33-09PRWesterly
11.3John Campball31-03PRVisitation
12.3Gianni Pickett31-01ISANA Nascent Academy
13.3Apollo Powers30-05PRMirman
14.3Benjamin Decristo30-01PRVisitation
14.3Elliott Bixon30-01WISH
16.3Christian Culen27-08SRWesterly
17.4Andrew Kaytor27-04WISH
18.4Eli Bell26-08SRWesterly
3Jakob BarrientosDNSISANA Nascent Academy
3Oziah DiggsDNSISANA Nascent Academy
4Shanefloray MaxwellDNSISANA Nascent Academy
1Atilla OroszFOULSt. Mark School
3Jesse CalderonDNSISANA Nascent Academy
3Mihlan MorrisDNSISANA Nascent Academy
 

Javelin - 400g TJ  Division 1 - Finals

1.7James Walker-Ziegler97-08PRLarchmont Charter (L...
2.7John Hiveley80-05PRIntellectual Virtues...
3.8Benji Stein75-04PRMilken Community
4.8Jared Gonzales74-09St. Mark School
5.7Connor Milstein64-05PRManhattan Beach
6.7Connor Magee63-09PRSt. Mark School
7.8Joshua Yadidi60-08Paul Revere Charter
8.8Nicolas Costa56-08PRIntellectual Virtues...
9.7Jacob Alexander49-08Citizens of The Worl...
10.7Jarett Moore47-09Citizens of The Worl...
11.7Aidyn Nguyen47-02PRWesterly
12.8Shawn Salma-Torban45-03Milken Community
13.7Angel Velasquez40-01PRISANA Nascent Academy
8Bodhi Lee YuDNSIntellectual Virtues...
8Finnegan WallaceDNSLarchmont Charter (L...
7Kevin CalderonDNSISANA Nascent Academy
8German PalaciosDNSISANA Nascent Academy
7Nnabugo IhenachoDNSCitizens of The Worl...
7Jackson CarbDNSSt. Mark School
8Kalieb JohnsonDNSCulver City
 

Long Jump  Division 1 - Finals

1.7Maximo Arellano16-03.00Mirman
2.8Joseph Campos14-03.00PRIntellectual Virtues...
3.7Nicholas Welch13-07.00PRWISH
4.8Zack Rosenberg13-02.00PRMilken Community
5.7Jack Robertson13-01.00PRSt. Mark School
6.7Connor Kaytor12-08.00SRWISH
7.8Seth Cohen12-07.00PRMilken Community
8.8Mercer Ross12-02.00The Episcopal School...
9.8Kalieb Johnson11-11.00PRCulver City
10.8Dylan Cho11-10.00The Episcopal School...
11.8Che Chinelo10-09.00PRLarchmont Charter (L...
12.7Jacob Alexander10-05.00Citizens of The Worl...
13.7Aidyn Nguyen8-08.00PRWesterly
14.7Angel Velasquez7-02.00PRISANA Nascent Academy
8Theo FrankDNSMilken Community
8Bodhi Lee YuDNSIntellectual Virtues...
7Cooper NorthDNSSt. Mark School
7Forrest LanganDNSIntellectual Virtues...
7Memphis TamayoDNSISANA Nascent Academy
7Tyler ChaseDNSCulver City
7Nnabugo IhenachoDNSCitizens of The Worl...
7Aidan GoldsteinDNSWISH
 

Long Jump  Division 2 - Finals

1.6Matthew Long11-08.00PRManhattan Beach
2.6Cayden Thomas11-04.00SRWesterly
3.5Ronin George11-02.00PRLarchmont Charter (S...
4.5Mason Ean9-09.00PRWesterly
5.6Mokai Balogun9-09.00PRLarchmont Charter (S...
6.5Miles Chason9-09.00Citizens of The Worl...
7.6Maxou Susini9-07.00PRPaul Revere Charter
7.6Misha Andrews Bender9-07.00SRMirman
9.6Cash Obando9-04.00PRIntellectual Virtues...
10.5Shimon Schlessinger9-03.00PRMirman
11.5Dashiell Davinson8-09.00Citizens of The Worl...
12.5Charles Abemayor8-07.00PRMirman
12.6Leonardo Zenaidi8-07.00PRLarchmont Charter (S...
6Alex SchmidDNSManhattan Beach
5Gabriel MartinezDNSCitizens of The Worl...
6Julian DozierDNSManhattan Beach