View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Division 1Division 2Division 3FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.8Isaiah Herman13.12aThe City School
2.7Maximo Arellano13.20aMirman
3.8Jared Gonzales13.29aPRSt. Mark School
4.7Kaliumba Phillips13.43aPRSt John Chrysostom
5.8Kal Cabral13.48aPRThe City School
6.7Rakim Jones13.85aISANA Achernar
7.8Justin Fisher13.89aWilder's Prep Academy
7Michael WahlbergDNSGood Shepherd
 

100 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.6Brandon Vargas14.01aPRLarchmont Charter (S...
2.6Justin Hoang14.32aPRCulver City
3.6Derrick Huezo14.62aCulver City
4.5Oliver Bixon14.87aWISH
5.5Mark Enriquez14.94aWilder's Prep Academy
6.5Jackson McGhee15.13aWilder's Prep Academy
7.6Misha Andrews Bender15.14aPRMirman
8.5James Langos15.14aPRLarchmont Charter (S...
 

100 Meters  Division 1 - Prelims

1.7Maximo Arellano13.16aMirman
2.8Jared Gonzales13.30aSt. Mark School
3.8Isaiah Herman13.39aThe City School
4.7Michael Wahlberg13.46aPRGood Shepherd
5.7Kaliumba Phillips13.52aSt John Chrysostom
6.8Justin Fisher13.58aPRWilder's Prep Academy
7.7Rakim Jones13.61aPRISANA Achernar
8.8Kal Cabral13.72aThe City School
9.8Oliver Welch13.80aPRWISH
10.8Matthew Villarcia13.97aPRNotre Dame Academy
11.7Memphis Tamayo14.19aISANA Nascent Academy
12.7Giovanni Velasquez14.19aPRSt John Chrysostom
13.7Pharrell Davis14.24aKipp Philosophers Ac...
14.7Connor Kaytor14.32aWISH
15.7Nicholas Welch14.33aPRWISH
16.7Cole Sozio14.40aPRSt. Anastasia
17.7Carlos Garay14.42aPRISANA Nascent Academy
18.7Frank Lewis14.58aPRWilder's Prep Academy
19.7Cassius Hatosy14.75aPRThe Episcopal School...
20.7Jack Robertson14.86aSt. Mark School
21.7Sean Paxton14.87aCulver City
22.7Jonathan Rodriguez14.88aSRSt. Sebastian
23.7Ethan McCue14.96aPRCulver City
24.8Elliot Bondesen15.03aPROakwood (North Holly...
25.7Caleb Moss15.06aPRKipp Philosophers Ac...
26.7Carlos Garnett15.17aPRThe City School
27.7Tyler Chase15.32aCulver City
28.7Jacob Alexander15.34aPRCitizens of The Worl...
29.8Dylan Cho15.67aPRThe Episcopal School...
30.7Sidney Abramson16.26aPRThe Episcopal School...
31.7Ezra Dov16.47aPROakwood (North Holly...
32.8Ryan Manoukian16.64aPRNotre Dame Academy
33.6Robert Serrano16.80aPRSt. Sebastian
34.7Jarett Moore17.17aPRCitizens of The Worl...
35.8Michael Pierre17.22aKipp Philosophers Ac...
36.7Sean Shepard18.20aISANA Achernar
8Sebastian BarbaDNSSt John Chrysostom
7Jackson CarbDNSSt. Mark School
7Eric VaughanDNSOakwood (North Holly...
8Deshawn SheppardDNSISANA Achernar
8Azimjon SodikovDNSLarchmont Charter (L...
7Diego HernandezDNSSt. Joseph (Hawthorne)
7Aquiles GabrieDNSCitizens of The Worl...
8German PalaciosDNSISANA Nascent Academy
 

100 Meters  Division 2 - Prelims

1.6Brandon Vargas14.19aLarchmont Charter (S...
2.6Justin Hoang14.49aCulver City
3.6Derrick Huezo14.52aPRCulver City
4.5Oliver Bixon14.63aPRWISH
5.5Mark Enriquez14.76aPRWilder's Prep Academy
6.5Jackson McGhee14.86aWilder's Prep Academy
7.6Misha Andrews Bender15.18aMirman
8.5James Langos15.19aLarchmont Charter (S...
9.Max Mooney15.22aSanta Monica MS
10.6Kyle Johnson15.26aPRManhattan Beach
11.6Charlie Buchan15.30aPRCulver City
12.6Turner Algra15.53aPRSt. Mark School
13.5Daniel Bryant15.80aPRCitizens of The Worl...
14.5Noah Soriano15.84aSt. Anastasia
15.6Tyrell Miller15.85aPrice
16.5Jesus Hood15.90aISANA Achernar
17.5Jordin Stephens15.95aPRPrice
18.5Roman Vovk16.05aPRCWC Silver Lake
19.5Johnny Schnauer16.28aPRSt. Mark School
20.5Jaxson LeForbes16.31aPRCitizens of The Worl...
21.6Alexander Lopez16.35aPRKipp Philosophers Ac...
22.6Adan Diaz16.52aThe City School
23.5Liam Krueger16.58aGood Shepherd
24.6Phineas Elmore16.68aPRThe City School
25.5Bryce Galiday16.68aPRWilder's Prep Academy
26.6Harrison Woertink16.77aLarchmont Charter (S...
27.5Caleb Min16.91aPRCWC Silver Lake
28.6Colin Mukai16.91aPRManhattan Beach
29.5Diego Tauber17.01aPRCWC Silver Lake
30.5Eoin Ordubegian17.89aWISH
31.5Cash Celis18.10aPRCitizens of The Worl...
32.6Everett Lackey18.16aPRThe Episcopal School...
33.6Jack Sadilek18.67aPRManhattan Beach
34.5Dalton Cantor18.74aCWC Silver Lake
35.6Roberto Rodriguez18.99aPRThe Episcopal School...
6Spencer SurendranathDNSNotre Dame Academy
5Steven SheppardDNSISANA Achernar
5Sam ChangDNSGood Shepherd
6Lucas GarciaDNSNotre Dame Academy
6Ethan Sanz-PooleDNSGrant
 

200 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.8Isaiah Herman26.89aThe City School
2.8Aidan Walsh26.93aPRLarchmont Charter (L...
3.8Matthew Welsh27.35aPRGood Shepherd
4.7Kaliumba Phillips27.79aSt John Chrysostom
5.8Jared Gonzales27.80aPRSt. Mark School
6.8Oliver Welch28.32aPRWISH
7.7Joshua Russell28.41aPRISANA Achernar
8.7Morgan Miripolsky28.46aPRCulver City
9.8Justin Fisher28.64aPRWilder's Prep Academy
10.7Stacy Dobbins28.72aPRISANA Achernar
11.7Giovanni Velasquez28.83aPRSt John Chrysostom
12.7Sean Paxton28.86aPRCulver City
13.7Luka Bieschl29.17aPRCitizens of The Worl...
14.8Matthew Villarcia29.68aPRNotre Dame Academy
15.7Connor Kaytor29.83aWISH
16.7Michael Wahlberg29.92aPRGood Shepherd
17.8Evan Gilford30.07aPROakwood (North Holly...
18.8Brandon Owens30.30aPRWilder's Prep Academy
19.7Carlos Garay30.61aPRISANA Nascent Academy
20.7Tyler Chase30.76aPRCulver City
21.7Jonathan Rodriguez30.93aPRSt. Sebastian
22.7Frank Lewis31.03aPRWilder's Prep Academy
23.7Ezra Dov31.51aPROakwood (North Holly...
24.7Cassius Hatosy31.78aPRThe Episcopal School...
25.8Deshawn Sheppard32.05aISANA Achernar
26.8Che Chinelo32.15aPRLarchmont Charter (L...
27.7Aidan Goldstein32.35aPRWISH
28.8Dylan Cho32.53aThe Episcopal School...
29.7Robert Lopez32.56aPRKipp Philosophers Ac...
30.7Aquiles Gabrie32.94aCitizens of The Worl...
31.7Sidney Abramson34.48aPRThe Episcopal School...
32.6Luku Goldner34.97aPRManhattan Beach
33.8Ryan Manoukian36.10aPRNotre Dame Academy
7Omarii JohnsonDNSKipp Philosophers Ac...
8German PalaciosDNSISANA Nascent Academy
8Michael PierreDNSKipp Philosophers Ac...
7Connor BennettDNSGood Shepherd
8Sebastian BarbaDNSSt John Chrysostom
7Diego HernandezDNSSt. Joseph (Hawthorne)
8Azimjon SodikovDNSLarchmont Charter (L...
8Ty BrantlyDNSManhattan Beach
7Maximo ArellanoDNSMirman
7Angel De JesusDNSSt. Joseph (Hawthorne)
8Miles Gardner-BergDNSOakwood (North Holly...
 

200 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.5Chase Fulwider31.24aPRWilder's Prep Academy
2.5Oliver Bixon31.55aPRWISH
3.6Carlos Brown31.80aPRLarchmont Charter (S...
4.6Misha Andrews Bender32.84aPRMirman
5.5Jackson McGhee32.85aPRWilder's Prep Academy
6.6Derrick Huezo33.01aPRCulver City
7.5Jesus Hood33.03aPRISANA Achernar
8.5Daniel Bryant33.20aCitizens of The Worl...
9.6Mark Hernandez33.55aPRKipp Philosophers Ac...
10.6Brian Welsh33.98aPRGood Shepherd
11.6Adan Diaz34.75aThe City School
12.6Alexander Lopez34.96aPRKipp Philosophers Ac...
13.6David Sheffey35.21aCitizens of The Worl...
14.5Shimon Schlessinger35.36aMirman
15.6Patrick Daly Rodriguez35.42aPRThe City School
16.5Seth Davis35.63aWISH
17.6Ayden Scott35.68aPRCulver City
18.6Julian Dozier35.77aPRManhattan Beach
19.6Jackson Eisenhauer35.85aPRLarchmont Charter (S...
20.5Wyatt Kuhlmann37.17aPRLarchmont Charter (S...
21.5Cyrus Cox38.69aCitizens of The Worl...
22.6Jack Sadilek42.01aPRManhattan Beach
5Benicio JohnsonDNSGood Shepherd
5Carlos TejadaDNSCWC Silver Lake
6Michael Morrison IIIDNSISANA Achernar
5Steven SheppardDNSISANA Achernar
5Bryce GalidayDNSWilder's Prep Academy
4Romeo MckeonDNSCWC Silver Lake
5Roman VovkDNSCWC Silver Lake
6Roberto RodriguezDNSThe Episcopal School...
6Dontay MayrantDNSCulver City
 

400 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.8Matthew Welsh1:00.06aGood Shepherd
2.7Connor Bennett1:02.05aPRGood Shepherd
3.8Trent Nishimura1:02.66aCulver City
4.8Ardan Gonzalez-Garbutt1:04.28aISANA Achernar
5.7Kou Hineno1:05.26aLarchmont Charter (L...
6.7Quentin Derac1:06.08aPROakwood (North Holly...
7.7James Walker-Ziegler1:06.14aLarchmont Charter (L...
8.8Oliver Welch1:06.15aPRWISH
9.7Luka Bieschl1:06.28aPRCitizens of The Worl...
10.7Michael Wahlberg1:07.93aPRGood Shepherd
11.7Jonathan Rodriguez1:08.57aPRSt. Sebastian
12.8Brandon Owens1:08.86aWilder's Prep Academy
13.7Aidan Goldstein1:10.68aPRWISH
14.7Resse Fishman1:11.10aPRLarchmont Charter (L...
15.8Eric Robles Jr.1:13.29aPRISANA Achernar
16.8Max Rubin1:14.89aPRThe Episcopal School...
17.7Julian Murillo1:15.48aPRThe City School
18.7Aquiles Gabrie1:15.62aPRCitizens of The Worl...
19.7Armando Gonzalez1:18.73aPRSt. Sebastian
20.7Gus Coleman1:21.00aThe City School
21.7Angel Velasquez1:22.16aPRISANA Nascent Academy
22.7Sean Shepard1:23.49aPRISANA Achernar
23.7Hal Ishii1:34.80aCulver City
7Kevin CalderonDNSISANA Nascent Academy
7Connor MageeDNSSt. Mark School
7Jake DaleDNSManhattan Beach
8Brendan Horan HandlerDNSOakwood (North Holly...
7Max DaveyDNSManhattan Beach
8Evan GilfordDNSOakwood (North Holly...
7Angel De JesusDNSSt. Joseph (Hawthorne)
7Morgan MiripolskyDNSCulver City
 

400 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.6Tyrell Miller1:07.31aPrice
2.5Mark Enriquez1:10.76aWilder's Prep Academy
3.6Angus Sepenuk1:11.42aPRLarchmont Charter (S...
4.5Benicio Johnson1:12.42aGood Shepherd
5.6Brian Welsh1:14.56aPRGood Shepherd
6.5Ronin George1:14.63aLarchmont Charter (S...
7.6Matthew Long1:16.84aPRManhattan Beach
8.5Carlos Tejada1:18.15aPRCWC Silver Lake
9.6Turner Algra1:18.80aPRSt. Mark School
10.4Tosin Aro1:19.39aPRPrice
11.5Liam Krueger1:19.89aGood Shepherd
12.6Shane Lambert1:20.35aPRThe City School
13.6Mokai Balogun1:20.49aPRLarchmont Charter (S...
14.6Louis Grover-Khoury1:22.93aPRWISH
15.5Diego Tauber1:22.96aPRCWC Silver Lake
16.6Patrick Daly Rodriguez1:23.71aPRThe City School
17.6Arlo Petty1:24.98aSRSt. Mark School
18.5Caleb Min1:25.02aPRCWC Silver Lake
19.5Seth Davis1:26.71aWISH
20.6Rocco Fernandez1:26.97aPRCulver City
21.5Shimon Schlessinger1:30.72aMirman
22.6Duaine Mayrant1:32.22aCulver City
23.3Rishi Gurudevan1:33.67aPRMirman
24.5Gabriel Martinez1:33.97aPRCitizens of The Worl...
25.6Everett Lackey1:35.98aPRThe Episcopal School...
26.5Julian Molina1:37.98aPRCWC Silver Lake
27.5Sam Walker1:39.28aPRCitizens of The Worl...
28.5Maximus Beischl1:39.61aCitizens of The Worl...
29.6Roberto Rodriguez1:42.57aThe Episcopal School...
6Michael Morrison IIIDNSISANA Achernar
 

400 Meters  Division 3 - Finals

1.4Sammy Friend1:11.67aPRNotre Dame Academy
2.3Carlos Woods II1:18.79aPRMirman
3.3Lawrence Zhao1:21.56aMirman
4.2Sullivan Clark1:22.07aPRCWC Silver Lake
5.3Nathan Coates1:22.18aWISH
6.3Nicolo Bargellini1:22.87aPRGood Shepherd
7.3Luca \Eckwortzel1:23.44aPRCWC Silver Lake
8.3Cashel Mattson1:23.65aPRSt. Mark School
9.4Romeo Mckeon1:25.27aPRCWC Silver Lake
10.4Ja'Mire Lewis1:25.76aISANA Achernar
11.4Henry Frost1:26.67aPRVisitation
12.4Nazir McGlothen1:26.82aPRISANA Achernar
13.3Oziah Diggs1:27.17aPRISANA Nascent Academy
14.4Joshua Eccleston1:27.21aGood Shepherd
15.3Reyli Luna-Estrada1:27.88aISANA Achernar
16.3Cayden Campoy1:28.41aSRGood Shepherd
17.4Carter Lass1:28.97aNotre Dame Academy
18.3Ulysses Curtis1:30.65aPRWISH
19.3Brian Molina1:31.40aISANA Achernar
20.4John Dowdle1:32.63aPRSt. Mark School
21.2Pierangelo Ongaro1:32.68aPRGood Shepherd
22.2Dylan Arnwine1:33.78aPRPrice
23.2Darren Rickenbacker1:34.37aPRTransfiguration Elem...
24.4Raymar Chapman1:34.70aPRISANA Achernar
25.1Atilla Orosz1:35.06aSt. Mark School
26.4Isiah Carter1:37.00aPRISANA Achernar
27.4Jeshua Barrientos-Gatica1:38.36aPRISANA Achernar
27.3Elliott Bixon1:38.36aPRWISH
29.3Mihlan Morris1:39.11aPRISANA Nascent Academy
30.4Romeo Lopez1:40.73aPRISANA Achernar
31.3Darius Carter1:42.60aPRISANA Achernar
32.4Oz Blackwell1:42.81aPRTransfiguration Elem...
33.3Jesse Calderon1:43.59aISANA Nascent Academy
34.5Hudson Phillips1:43.94aPRMirman
35.-Carlos Aguirre1:46.98aPRVisitation
36.4Marquis Crockett1:47.54aPRTransfiguration Elem...
37.3Elijah Washington1:48.80aISANA Nascent Academy
38.3Nikhil Parmeshwaran1:53.59aPRMirman
39.3Zoltan Orosz1:53.97aSt. Mark School
40.2Toetu Laititi2:14.41aISANA Nascent Academy
4Brendan WahlbergDNSGood Shepherd
4Cole BartonDNSSt. Joseph (Hawthorne)
3Gianni PickettDNSISANA Nascent Academy
3Noah DalyDNSWISH
4Thomas PrinnDNSSt. Mark School
2Marcos PrinnDNSSt. Mark School
3Benjamin DecristoDNSVisitation
2Emerson WallaceDNSSt. Mark School
 

800 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.8Matthew Welsh2:22.49aGood Shepherd
2.8Hambee Makinoda2:24.79aPRCulver City
3.8Shaun Masuda2:33.53aPRCulver City
4.8Drew Martin2:37.66aManhattan Beach
5.7Zion Morijiri2:43.40aPRLarchmont Charter (L...
6.8Trainor Kinloch2:54.65aPROakwood (North Holly...
7.8Miles Gardner-Berg3:00.46aPROakwood (North Holly...
8.7Connor Magee3:01.31aSt. Mark School
9.8Max Rubin3:01.65aThe Episcopal School...
10.7Mikel Bautista3:11.55aPRISANA Achernar
11.8Brendan Horan Handler3:14.97aPROakwood (North Holly...
12.7Gus Coleman3:17.66aPRThe City School
7Luka BieschlDNSCitizens of The Worl...
8Adam SondikDNSCulver City
8Mercer RossDNSThe Episcopal School...
7Connor BennettDNSGood Shepherd
7Max DaveyDNSManhattan Beach
8Marcos Portera-BordelonDNSGood Shepherd
7Milosh PaspaljDNSLarchmont Charter (L...
 

800 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.6Griffin Kelly2:36.76aPRSt. Mark School
2.5Benicio Johnson2:49.99aPRGood Shepherd
3.6Charlie Staszkow2:50.37aManhattan Beach
4.6Matthew Long2:52.86aPRManhattan Beach
5.6Luca Galiano3:04.57aPRCulver City
6.6Louis Grover-Khoury3:06.23aWISH
7.5Dashiell Davinson3:06.39aPRCitizens of The Worl...
8.5Ronan Gantzos3:06.93aCitizens of The Worl...
9.6Arlo Petty3:08.43aPRSt. Mark School
10.6Jo Bernstein3:09.07aPRCulver City
11.6Ryder Schlief3:10.89aPRThe City School
12.5Charles Abemayor3:12.19aSRMirman
13.6Gen Furumoto3:13.94aCulver City
14.6Dylan Stephan3:15.67aPRLarchmont Charter (S...
15.6Mokai Balogun3:18.78aLarchmont Charter (S...
16.6Harrison Woertink3:27.51aPRLarchmont Charter (S...
17.6Cameron Baeza4:08.56aPRCitizens of The Worl...
5Dukane WongDNSSt. Anastasia
6Brian WelshDNSGood Shepherd
 

800 Meters  Division 3 - Finals

1.4Henry Frost3:16.76aVisitation
2.3Grayden Lichtman3:16.93aPRMirman
3.3Nathan Coates3:20.55aWISH
4.3Cayden Campoy3:23.57aGood Shepherd
5.3Reyli Luna-Estrada3:29.52aISANA Achernar
6.5Alex Gavin3:35.13aSRMirman
7.3Nicolo Bargellini3:40.93aSRGood Shepherd
8.4Jeshua Barrientos-Gatica3:41.66aPRISANA Achernar
9.4Isiah Carter3:56.14aPRISANA Achernar
10.5Hudson Phillips3:57.45aPRMirman
11.3Darius Carter4:04.60aISANA Achernar
3Mihlan MorrisDNSISANA Nascent Academy
3Benjamin DecristoDNSVisitation
2Toetu LaititiDNSISANA Nascent Academy
 

1600 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.8Hambee Makinoda5:18.45aCulver City
2.8Drew Martin5:30.19aManhattan Beach
3.8Shaun Masuda5:30.20aCulver City
4.8Mercer Ross5:49.85aPRThe Episcopal School...
5.7Zion Morijiri5:52.08aPRLarchmont Charter (L...
6.7Skylar Irby6:16.21aPRManhattan Beach
7.7Casey Anderson6:18.25aPRManhattan Beach
8.7Connor Magee6:21.15aPRSt. Mark School
8Marcos Portera-BordelonDNSGood Shepherd
 

1600 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.5Johnny Schnauer5:39.35aPRSt. Mark School
2.6Charlie Staszkow5:58.46aManhattan Beach
3.Max Mooney6:16.37aSanta Monica MS
4.6Luca Galiano6:20.14aPRCulver City
5.6Isaac Faynsod6:30.46aManhattan Beach
6.6Mark Hernandez6:37.99aPRKipp Philosophers Ac...
7.5Ronan Gantzos6:42.75aCitizens of The Worl...
8.6Dylan Stott6:45.26aLarchmont Charter (S...
9.6Phoenix Holmes6:51.10aPRLarchmont Charter (S...
10.5Matias Ziperovich7:04.61aPRLarchmont Charter (S...
11.5Charles Abemayor7:11.36aPRMirman
12.5Alex Gavin7:43.98aMirman
6Hunter SalemDNSCulver City
5Carter SchwartzDNSCitizens of The Worl...
 

4x100 Relay  Division 1 - Finals

1.Shaun Masuda
Hambee Makinoda
Trent Nishimura
Sean Paxton
54.41aCulver City
2.Quentin Derac
Eric Vaughan
Evan Gilford
Trainor Kinloch
54.73aOakwood (North Holly...
3.Deshawn Sheppard
Joshua Russell
Stacy Dobbins
Rakim Jones
54.91aISANA Achernar
4.Kou Hineno
Che Chinelo
Aidan Walsh
Azimjon Sodikov
55.77aLarchmont Charter (L...
5.Carlos Garnett
Kal Cabral
Pedro Maia
Isaiah Herman
55.81aThe City School
6.Mark Hernandez
Caleb Moss
Omarii Johnson
Pharrell Davis
59.32aKipp Philosophers Ac...
Angel Velasquez
Carlos Garay
Memphis Tamayo
German Palacios
DNSISANA Nascent Academy
Ty Brantly
Tate Dabney
Julian Dozier
Kyle Johnson
DQManhattan Beach
Jack Robertson
Jackson Carb
Connor Magee
Jared Gonzales
DNSSt. Mark School
XKalieb Johnson
Tyler Chase
Ethan McCue
Abner Cordova
DQCulver City
 

4x100 Relay  Division 2 - Finals

1.Ronin George
Dylan Stott
James Langos
Brandon Vargas
1:01.09aLarchmont Charter (S...
2.Justin Hoang
Derrick Huezo
Charlie Buchan
Dasaun Curry
1:01.40aCulver City
3.Jordan Harris
Tosin Aro
Tyrell Miller
Emmanuel Magallanes
1:02.66aPrice
4.Turner Algra
Lincoln Wallace
Matteo Gacina
Griffin Kelly
1:03.34aSt. Mark School
5.Benicio Johnson
Liam Krueger
Sam Chang
Cash Rice
1:04.20aGood Shepherd
6.David Alexander
Tate Pintens
Noah Soriano
Dukane Wong
1:04.49aSt. Anastasia
7.Cash Celis
Jaxson LeForbes
David Sheffey
Daniel Bryant
1:05.28aCitizens of The Worl...
8.Relay Team 1:05.87aCWC Silver Lake
9.Oliver Bixon
Louis Grover-Khoury
Eoin Ordubegian
Seth Davis
1:06.38aWISH
10.Patrick Daly Rodriguez
Phineas Elmore
Ryder Schlief
Shane Lambert
1:06.45aThe City School
11.Luku Goldner
Colin Mukai
Charlie Staszkow
Jack Sadilek
1:07.78aManhattan Beach
XNabaie Melaku
Maxwell Fielder
Jo Bernstein
Julien Castagnier
1:07.88aCulver City
XMiles Chason
Avery Cortinas
Cyrus Cox
Joshua Reynoso
1:10.28aCitizens of The Worl...
XEliot Heo
Lazar Johnson
Seth Alger
Isaac Chong
1:14.93aLarchmont Charter (S...
Mark Enriquez
Jackson McGhee
Bryce Galiday
Chase Fulwider
DNSWilder's Prep Academy
 

4x100 Relay  Division 3 - Finals

1.Raymar Chapman
Isiah Carter
Nazir McGlothen
Ja'Mire Lewis
1:05.78aISANA Achernar
2.Nicolo Bargellini
Joshua Eccleston
Cayden Campoy
Pierangelo Ongaro
1:10.46aGood Shepherd
3.Elliott Bixon
Ulysses Curtis
Noah Daly
Andrew Kaytor
1:12.23aWISH
4.Marquis Crockett
Oz Blackwell
Darren Rickenbacker
Gerard Perkins
1:13.63aTransfiguration Elem...
5.Jeremiah Harris
Obamai Aisuan
Joshua Burley
Dylan Arnwine
1:13.68aPrice
6.Jesse Calderon
Oziah Diggs
Elijah Washington
Gianni Pickett
1:14.22aISANA Nascent Academy
7.John Dowdle
Cashel Mattson
Marcos Prinn
Emerson Wallace
1:14.56aSt. Mark School
8.Carlos Woods II
Jasper Hughes
Grayden Lichtman
Lawrence Zhao
1:15.58aMirman
XDarius Carter
Reyli Luna-Estrada
Jeshua Barrientos-Gatica
Brian Molina
1:15.76aISANA Achernar
9.Luke Ibarra
Jacob Sorial
Bradley Ocegueda
Trey Myrie
1:16.71aSt. Joseph (Hawthorne)
 

4x400 Relay  Division 1 - Finals

1.James Walker-Ziegler
Kou Hineno
Zion Morijiri
Aidan Walsh
4:25.29aLarchmont Charter (L...
2.Joshua Russell
Rakim Jones
Stacy Dobbins
Ardan Gonzalez-Garbutt
4:40.68aISANA Achernar
3.Quentin Derac
Eric Vaughan
Elliot Bondesen
Joel Osorio
4:47.78aOakwood (North Holly...
4.Resse Fishman
Che Chinelo
Max Rand
Finnegan Wallace
5:19.09aLarchmont Charter (L...
 

4x400 Relay  Division 2 - Finals

1.James Langos
Angus Sepenuk
Brandon Vargas
Carlos Brown
4:56.02aLarchmont Charter (S...
2.Lincoln Wallace
Griffin Kelly
Arlo Petty
Johnny Schnauer
5:06.56aSt. Mark School
3.Osvaldo De Los Santos
Jackson Eisenhauer
Ronin George
Dylan Stott
5:28.40aLarchmont Charter (S...
4.Ronan Gantzos
Dashiell Davinson
Joshua Reynoso
Carter Schwartz
5:48.77aCitizens of The Worl...
5.Avery Cortinas
David Sheffey
Cyrus Cox
Sam Walker
6:49.12aCitizens of The Worl...
Rocco Fernandez
Dasaun Curry
Duaine Mayrant
Dontay Mayrant
DNSCulver City
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Division 2 - Finals

1.6Lucas Garcia29-03.00PRNotre Dame Academy
1.6Matteo Gacina29-03.00PRSt. Mark School
3.6Roman Moser27-05.00PRNotre Dame Academy
4.6Colin Mukai26-06.00PRManhattan Beach
5.6Jackson Eisenhauer24-03.00Larchmont Charter (S...
6.6Kyle Johnson20-10.00Manhattan Beach
7.6Spencer Surendranath20-09.00PRNotre Dame Academy
8.6Isaac Faynsod20-02.00PRManhattan Beach
9.5Wyatt Kuhlmann19-04.00Larchmont Charter (S...
10.5Isaac Chong16-07.50PRLarchmont Charter (S...
11.5Eddy Castillo16-07.00PRCitizens of The Worl...
12.5Jonathan Sanchez15-06.50PRCitizens of The Worl...
5Gabriel MartinezDNSCitizens of The Worl...
3Rishi GurudevanDNSMirman
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Division 1 - Finals

1.7Pedro Maia30-11.50PRThe City School
2.8Finnegan Wallace27-06.50PRLarchmont Charter (L...
3.8Eric Ji26-08.00PROakwood (North Holly...
4.6Dylan Muro25-00.50PRCitizens of The Worl...
5.8Cory Murdock24-05.50PRISANA Achernar
6.7Sidney Abramson23-05.00PRThe Episcopal School...
7.8Matthew Villarcia21-10.00PRNotre Dame Academy
8.7Julian Murillo20-00.50The City School
9.7Jarett Moore16-08.00Citizens of The Worl...
10.7Cassius Hatosy15-04.00PRThe Episcopal School...
8Donyae ThomasDNSISANA Achernar
8Eric Robles Jr.DNSISANA Achernar
8Brendan Horan HandlerDNSOakwood (North Holly...
8Drew MartinDNSManhattan Beach
8Miles Gardner-BergDNSOakwood (North Holly...
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Division 2 - Finals

1.6Lincoln Wallace100-01PRSt. Mark School
2.5Noah Soriano75-08St. Anastasia
3.6Julian Dozier65-10PRManhattan Beach
4.6Adan Diaz59-11PRThe City School
5.6Matthew Long59-08PRManhattan Beach
6.6Matteo Gacina59-01St. Mark School
7.6Roman Moser58-10PRNotre Dame Academy
8.6Tate Dabney55-10PRManhattan Beach
9.5Jesus Hood55-00PRISANA Achernar
10.6Harrison Woertink52-05PRLarchmont Charter (S...
2.5Avery Cortinas51-11PRCitizens of The Worl...
11.6Lucas Garcia51-05Notre Dame Academy
12.6Spencer Surendranath50-05Notre Dame Academy
13.5Eliot Heo42-06PRLarchmont Charter (S...
14.3Lawrence Zhao38-07PRMirman
15.5Shimon Schlessinger36-11PRMirman
16.6Alexander Lopez36-08Kipp Philosophers Ac...
17.6Lazar Johnson27-09PRLarchmont Charter (S...
18.5Jonathan Sanchez27-05PRCitizens of The Worl...
19.5Eddy Castillo26-08PRCitizens of The Worl...
5Avery CortinasDNSCitizens of The Worl...
5Joshua ReynosoDNSCitizens of The Worl...
4Emmanuel MagallanesDNSPrice
4Tosin AroDNSPrice
3Rishi GurudevanFOULMirman
6Michael Morrison IIIDNSISANA Achernar
6Dasaun CurryDNSCulver City
6Ethan Sanz-PooleDNSGrant
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Division 3 - Finals

1.4Sammy Friend67-10PRNotre Dame Academy
2.3Obamai Aisuan59-03PRPrice
3.4Nazir McGlothen50-04PRISANA Achernar
4.4John Dowdle42-01St. Mark School
5.4Carter Lass39-08Notre Dame Academy
6.3Grayden Lichtman39-07PRMirman
7.4Ja'Mire Lewis39-04PRISANA Achernar
8.4Henry Frost38-10Visitation
9.2Emerson Wallace37-08St. Mark School
10.3Elliott Bixon37-03PRWISH
11.4Jacob Sorial35-10PRSt. Joseph (Hawthorne)
12.4Luke Ibarra34-07PRSt. Joseph (Hawthorne)
13.4Trey Myrie34-03St. Joseph (Hawthorne)
14.4Oz Blackwell32-03PRTransfiguration Elem...
15.3Nikhil Parmeshwaran31-11PRMirman
16.3Mihlan Morris31-04PRISANA Nascent Academy
17.4Andrew Kaytor28-09WISH
18.3Ulysses Curtis26-11WISH
19.5Hudson Phillips26-08PRMirman
20.3Zoltan Orosz25-11St. Mark School
21.1Atilla Orosz25-10PRSt. Mark School
22.4Eddie Atkins18-05PRSt. Joseph (Hawthorne)
3Oziah DiggsDNSISANA Nascent Academy
3Noah DalyDNSWISH
3Gianni PickettDNSISANA Nascent Academy
2Marcos PrinnDNSSt. Mark School
3Elijah WashingtonDNSISANA Nascent Academy
-Carlos AguirreFOULVisitation
3Benjamin DecristoDNSVisitation
3Jesse CalderonDNSISANA Nascent Academy
3Nathan CoatesDNSWISH
2Jeremiah HarrisDNSPrice
4Thomas PrinnDNSSt. Mark School
4Cole BartonDNSSt. Joseph (Hawthorne)
4Joshua BurleyDNSPrice
4Bradley OceguedaDNSSt. Joseph (Hawthorne)
2Toetu LaititiDNSISANA Nascent Academy
 

Javelin - 400g TJ  Division 1 - Finals

1.7James Walker-Ziegler97-07Larchmont Charter (L...
2.8Jared Gonzales90-05St. Mark School
3.8Cory Murdock77-05PRISANA Achernar
4.7Quentin Derac75-01PROakwood (North Holly...
5.7Ezra Dov70-11PROakwood (North Holly...
6.7Pharrell Davis69-10PRKipp Philosophers Ac...
7.7Robert Lopez61-09PRKipp Philosophers Ac...
8.7Jacob Alexander60-02PRCitizens of The Worl...
9.7Pedro Maia58-10The City School
10.7Carlos Garnett57-08The City School
11.7Nicholas Welch55-03PRWISH
12.7Jarett Moore55-02PRCitizens of The Worl...
13.7Connor Magee53-05St. Mark School
14.7Jack Robertson50-01St. Mark School
15.8Ryan Manoukian48-05PRNotre Dame Academy
16.8Eric Ji46-07PROakwood (North Holly...
17.6Dylan Muro28-09PRCitizens of The Worl...
7Max DaveyDNSManhattan Beach
7Kevin CalderonDNSISANA Nascent Academy
7Morgan MiripolskyDNSCulver City
5Jonathan SanchezDNSCitizens of The Worl...
8Donyae ThomasDNSISANA Achernar
8Abner CordovaFOULCulver City
7Diego HernandezDNSSt. Joseph (Hawthorne)
8Finnegan WallaceDNSLarchmont Charter (L...
 

Long Jump  Division 1 - Finals

1.7Maximo Arellano16-08.00PRMirman
2.8Trent Nishimura16-04.00PRCulver City
3.7Joel Osorio15-04.00PROakwood (North Holly...
4.8Ty Brantly15-00.00PRManhattan Beach
5.8Kal Cabral14-07.00The City School
6.8Trainor Kinloch13-11.00PROakwood (North Holly...
7.7Kaliumba Phillips13-07.00PRSt John Chrysostom
8.7Nicholas Welch13-04.00WISH
9.7Cole Sozio13-01.00PRSt. Anastasia
10.7Jack Robertson12-11.00St. Mark School
10.8Mercer Ross12-11.00PRThe Episcopal School...
12.8Elliot Bondesen12-09.00PROakwood (North Holly...
13.7Gus Coleman12-06.00PRThe City School
14.7Giovanni Velasquez12-05.00PRSt John Chrysostom
14.7Connor Kaytor12-05.00WISH
16.8Max Rubin11-11.00PRThe Episcopal School...
17.7Caleb Moss11-10.00Kipp Philosophers Ac...
18.8Dylan Cho11-06.00The Episcopal School...
19.8Eric Ji11-04.00PROakwood (North Holly...
20.7Mikel Bautista11-00.00PRISANA Achernar
21.8Brandon Owens10-08.00Wilder's Prep Academy
21.7Jacob Alexander10-08.00PRCitizens of The Worl...
23.7Robert Lopez10-05.00PRKipp Philosophers Ac...
24.8Ardan Gonzalez-Garbutt9-11.00ISANA Achernar
25.8Kalieb Johnson9-10.00Culver City
26.7Bertie Edwards5-07.00PRThe City School
7Jackson CarbDNSSt. Mark School
7Frank LewisDNSWilder's Prep Academy
7Aidan GoldsteinDNSWISH
8Donyae ThomasDNSISANA Achernar
7Kevin CalderonDNSISANA Nascent Academy
7Angel De JesusDNSSt. Joseph (Hawthorne)
8Sebastian BarbaDNSSt John Chrysostom
7James WrightDNSCulver City
7Angel VelasquezDNSISANA Nascent Academy
7Memphis TamayoDNSISANA Nascent Academy
 

Long Jump  Division 2 - Finals

1.6Hunter Salem11-07.00PRCulver City
2.6Angus Sepenuk10-06.00PRLarchmont Charter (S...
2.6Carlos Brown10-06.00PRLarchmont Charter (S...
4.6Ryder Schlief10-03.00The City School
5.6Ayden Scott10-02.00Culver City
6.5Dashiell Davinson10-00.00PRCitizens of The Worl...
7.6Osvaldo De Los Santos9-09.00PRLarchmont Charter (S...
8.6Roman Moser9-02.00Notre Dame Academy
9.6Isaac Faynsod9-00.00Manhattan Beach
10.3Carlos Woods II8-11.00PRMirman
11.6Spencer Surendranath8-08.00PRNotre Dame Academy
12.6Lucas Garcia8-05.00PRNotre Dame Academy
13.5Miles Chason7-10.00Citizens of The Worl...
13.5Eoin Ordubegian7-10.00PRWISH
6Charlie BuchanDNSCulver City
6Ethan Sanz-PooleDNSGrant
6Everett LackeyDNSThe Episcopal School...
6Misha Andrews BenderDNSMirman
6Cameron BaezaDNSCitizens of The Worl...
5Bryce GalidayDNSWilder's Prep Academy
5Steven SheppardDNSISANA Achernar
5David AlexanderDNSSt. Anastasia