View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Lukas12.08aAlmond-Bancroft
2.11Dylan Omernick12.33aAlmond-Bancroft
3.11Jackson Beggs12.37aAlmond-Bancroft
4.12Bryce Bohl12.42aSRGresham Community/Bo...
5.11Ryan Applebee12.52aSRTri-County
6.12Greg Ida12.72aWild Rose
7.12Ezra Spencer13.05aPRGresham Community/Bo...
8.9Colin Conan13.13aPRJohn Edwards
9.12Gavin Buss13.39aMarion
10.11Caleb Yuan13.49aNorthland Lutheran
11.11Connor Chasteen13.54aPittsville
12.9Alex Burr13.86aGresham Community/Bo...
13.11Kyle Bomm14.28aPittsville
14.10Emmanuel Williams14.31aWild Rose
15.10Joshua Hass14.40aWisconsin Valley Lut...
16.12Hunter Gretzinger14.50aMarion
16.11Ethan Pockat14.50aMarion
18.10Devon Miner14.59aAlmond-Bancroft
19.9Aaron Gaboury-Gorges14.86aPRWild Rose
20.9Austin Randall16.52aPittsville
21.10Colin McGargile19.44aPRWisconsin Valley Lut...
9Jordan DennistonSCRPittsville
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ashton Schwartzman23.12aSRWild Rose
2.11Dylan Omernick24.14aPRAlmond-Bancroft
3.12Bryce Bohl24.68aSRGresham Community/Bo...
4.12Noah Kollock25.16aPRAlmond-Bancroft
5.9Colin Conan27.18aPRJohn Edwards
6.10Christian McGhee27.48aSRWild Rose
7.10Ethan Sullivan27.49aPRWild Rose
8.10Devon Miner30.44aPRAlmond-Bancroft
9.11Will Carter30.60aPittsville
10.12Sam Jordan31.10aWisconsin Valley Lut...
9Connor BehselichSCRPittsville
10Alex HernandezSCRJohn Edwards
11Ramsey PriceSCRGresham Community/Bo...
9Sterling SchreiberSCRGresham Community/Bo...
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ashton Schwartzman50.35aSRWild Rose
2.9Ethan Tratz55.99aWild Rose
3.12Hunter Wilke56.61aPRPittsville
4.11Derek Coates56.62aPRJohn Edwards
5.10Christian McGhee1:01.48aWild Rose
6.10Joshua Hass1:02.11aPRWisconsin Valley Lut...
7.10Ethan Sullivan1:03.97aWild Rose
8.9Isaiah Bestul1:05.75aGresham Community/Bo...
9.9Corbin Dougherty1:07.09aWild Rose
10.10Colin McGargile1:35.75aPRWisconsin Valley Lut...
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12William Dorsett2:16.19aWild Rose
2.9Ethan Tratz2:18.03aWild Rose
3.11Matthew Kapral2:20.21aSRWild Rose
4.9Brennen Peterson2:35.80aPittsville
5.9Alex Kumm2:42.29aPittsville
6.9Joey Button2:43.04aWild Rose
7.9Parker Femal2:45.74aTri-County
8.10Joshua Hass2:47.64aPRWisconsin Valley Lut...
9.10Jon Klamrowski2:48.94aPittsville
10.10Ben Hanten2:49.41aJohn Edwards
11.10Joey Wheeler2:50.13aTri-County
12.9Steele Tiggerus2:50.46aPRJohn Edwards
13.10Andrew Galland2:57.99aPRGresham Community/Bo...
12Trayson OrtnerSCRPittsville
11Austin HafermanSCRNorthland Lutheran
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Aiden Doherty4:57.42aPRWild Rose
2.-Lance Erdman4:59.14aPRWild Rose
3.12Hunter Grimm5:01.48aSRPittsville
4.11Matthew Kapral5:08.87aSRWild Rose
5.9Alex Kumm5:28.80aPittsville
6.11Levi Schick5:31.26aSRGresham Community/Bo...
7.12Justin Wuske5:33.22aSRMarion
8.9Parker Femal5:55.56aPRTri-County
9.9Max O'Connor6:06.69aPRJohn Edwards
10.10Joey Wheeler6:15.50aPRTri-County
11.9Gage Shumaker6:22.04aPRTigerton
12.9Donnie Edwards7:13.62aGresham Community/Bo...
10Sean GruenbergSCRTri-County
9Brennen PetersonSCRPittsville
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Lance Erdman10:58.46aWild Rose
2.12Hunter Wilke11:14.58aPRPittsville
3.10Aiden Doherty12:27.22aPRWild Rose
4.12Noah Bestul13:21.67aGresham Community/Bo...
5.10Jon Bannerman13:47.00aPRPittsville
6.9Max O'Connor13:54.59aPRJohn Edwards
7.11Austin Slater14:22.93aPRGresham Community/Bo...
12Trayson OrtnerSCRPittsville
10Sean GruenbergSCRTri-County
11Elijah KollockSCRAlmond-Bancroft
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mike Fitzgerald16.61aSRWild Rose
2.11Caleb Williams18.18aSRWild Rose
3.9Gage Kumm20.80aPittsville
4.11Joshua Leonard22.20aPRNorthland Lutheran
5.11Nathaen Wanta22.71aPRTigerton
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mike Fitzgerald43.68aSRWild Rose
2.11Caleb Williams45.93aWild Rose
3.9Gage Kumm54.38aPittsville
4.11Nathaen Wanta59.83aPRTigerton
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Dyllan Rivers
Greg Ida
Logan Wood
Joey Button
48.55aWild Rose
2.Ryan Applebee
Jose Tellez
Aiko Vang
Chance Wolff
49.42aTri-County
3.Caleb Yuan
Isaac Zahrt
Trent Eberhardy
Austin Haferman
49.78aNorthland Lutheran
4.Alex Burr
David Hahn
Will Jensen
Bryce Bohl
50.80aGresham Community/Bo...
5.Gavin Buss
Hunter Gretzinger
Dhonivan Haas
Justin Wuske
50.97aMarion
6.Jon Bannerman
Will Carter
Kyle Bomm
Austin Randall
59.33aPittsville
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Dylan Omernick
Jackson Beggs
Noah Kollock
Matt Lukas
1:35.64aAlmond-Bancroft
2.Greg Ida
Dyllan Rivers
Logan Wood
Hayden Schwartzman
1:41.81aWild Rose
3.Aiko Vang
Jose Tellez
Asher Boyd
Chance Wolff
1:46.80aTri-County
4.Cade Weidman
Hunter Grimm
Gage Kumm
Connor Behselich
1:49.05aPittsville
Alex Hernandez
Elijah Bristow
Steele Tiggerus
Ben Hanten
SCRJohn Edwards
Caleb Yuan
Isaac Zahrt
Sam Russ
Trent Eberhardy
SCRNorthland Lutheran
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Ashton Schwartzman
Hayden Schwartzman
William Dorsett
Ethan Tratz
3:38.17aWild Rose
2.Ryan Applebee
Jose Tellez
Asher Boyd
Chance Wolff
3:59.43aTri-County
Elijah Bristow
Derek Coates
Colin Conan
Alex Hernandez
SCRJohn Edwards
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Dyllan Rivers
William Dorsett
Logan Wood
Hayden Schwartzman
9:05.93aWild Rose
2.Trayson Ortner
Hunter Wilke
Hunter Grimm
Brennen Peterson
9:11.68aPittsville
3.Isaiah Bestul
Austin Slater
Noah Bestul
Levi Schick
10:33.40aGresham Community/Bo...
Steele Tiggerus
Ben Hanten
Max O'Connor
Elijah Bristow
DQJohn Edwards
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Caleb Weasner40-06.50Wild Rose
2.10Sam Walters36-10.00PRWild Rose
3.11Cade Weidman36-08.50Pittsville
4.9Daquan Gregory32-07.00PRGresham Community/Bo...
5.11Sam Russ31-09.50Northland Lutheran
6.12Sam Jordan31-00.00Wisconsin Valley Lut...
7.12Eugene Green30-07.00Almond-Bancroft
8.12Jared Berg30-06.00SRTigerton
9.11Patrick Leibsle30-05.00Tri-County
10.11Ethan Pockat29-06.00Marion
11.11David Hahn29-04.00PRGresham Community/Bo...
12.9Corbin Dougherty28-11.50PRWild Rose
13.11Brenden Rohland28-07.00Northland Lutheran
13.9Zach Ziemer28-07.00Gresham Community/Bo...
15.11Zack Watters27-03.00Marion
16.11Gustaf Aakerblom25-10.00PRGresham Community/Bo...
17.10Jon Klamrowski24-01.00PRPittsville
18.11Austin Slater23-04.50SRGresham Community/Bo...
19.12Dustin Demaskie22-10.50PRGresham Community/Bo...
20.12Steven Folz22-03.50Tri-County
11Ramsey PriceSCRGresham Community/Bo...
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Caleb Weasner131-10PRWild Rose
2.9Daquan Gregory113-04PRGresham Community/Bo...
3.12Isaac Zahrt111-06PRNorthland Lutheran
4.10Sam Walters108-10PRWild Rose
5.11Patrick Leibsle100-03Tri-County
6.9Zach Ziemer97-09PRGresham Community/Bo...
7.11Elijah Bristow95-08SRJohn Edwards
8.10Ben Hanten91-00PRJohn Edwards
9.12Steven Folz90-00PRTri-County
10.12Jared Berg89-10SRTigerton
11.11Sam Russ86-01SRNorthland Lutheran
12.12Dyllan Rivers82-06Wild Rose
13.11Zack Watters82-03PRMarion
14.11Cade Weidman82-01Pittsville
15.12Sam Jordan81-07SRWisconsin Valley Lut...
16.12Eugene Green68-00PRAlmond-Bancroft
17.10Jon Klamrowski62-08PRPittsville
18.11Gustaf Aakerblom61-08Gresham Community/Bo...
11Austin SlaterSCRGresham Community/Bo...
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jackson Beggs5-09.00Almond-Bancroft
2.9Jordan Denniston5-08.00Pittsville
3.12Ezra Spencer5-08.00PRGresham Community/Bo...
4.11Matt Lukas5-05.00Almond-Bancroft
5.9Will Jensen5-03.00PRGresham Community/Bo...
6.10Emmanuel Williams5-02.00PRWild Rose
7.9Parker Femal5-00.00Tri-County
7.11Chance Wolff5-00.00Tri-County
10Joey WheelerNHTri-County
9Gage ShumakerSCRTigerton
9Sterling SchreiberSCRGresham Community/Bo...
10Alex HernandezSCRJohn Edwards
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Connor Chasteen10-06.00Pittsville
2.11Patrick Leibsle10-00.00SRTri-County
10Sean GruenbergSCRTri-County
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Caleb Williams19-06.50Wild Rose
2.12Ezra Spencer18-08.75PRGresham Community/Bo...
3.11Derek Coates18-01.25SRJohn Edwards
4.11Ryan Applebee17-07.25PRTri-County
5.12Greg Ida17-06.25Wild Rose
6.12Dhonivan Haas17-02.75Marion
7.12Jose Tellez16-11.50PRTri-County
8.9Will Jensen15-11.50PRGresham Community/Bo...
9.11Levi Schick15-10.00Gresham Community/Bo...
10.10Emmanuel Williams15-07.00Wild Rose
11.9Colin Conan15-06.25PRJohn Edwards
12.12Gavin Buss15-05.75Marion
13.10Ethan Sullivan15-03.00Wild Rose
14.12Justin Wuske15-02.00Marion
15.12Asher Boyd14-05.00PRTri-County
16.10Christian McGhee14-03.75PRWild Rose
17.9Aaron Gaboury-Gorges13-05.50Wild Rose
18.11Nathaen Wanta12-06.25Tigerton
19.11Will Carter12-04.25SRPittsville
20.11Kyle Bomm11-09.00SRPittsville
21.9Austin Randall10-03.75Pittsville
10Andrew GallandNDGresham Community/Bo...
9Connor BehselichSCRPittsville
11Ethan PockatSCRMarion
12Aiko VangSCRTri-County
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Caleb Williams42-01.50Wild Rose
2.12Isaac Zahrt38-01.00Northland Lutheran
3.9Ethan Tratz37-04.50PRWild Rose
4.12Bryce Bohl33-04.75Gresham Community/Bo...
5.9Joey Button33-02.75PRWild Rose
6.12Asher Boyd33-00.50PRTri-County
7.12Noah Bestul32-04.00SRGresham Community/Bo...
8.12Aiko Vang31-09.00PRTri-County
9.11Austin Haferman29-11.75Northland Lutheran
10.9Isaiah Bestul29-11.25PRGresham Community/Bo...