View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ashton Schwartzman11.65aWild Rose
2.11Matt Lukas11.85aAlmond-Bancroft
3.11Ryan Applebee11.95aTri-County
4.11Dylan Omernick12.03aAlmond-Bancroft
5.11Jackson Beggs12.10aAlmond-Bancroft
6.11Cole Vrechek12.23aPrinceton-Green Lake
7.12Greg Ida12.35aWild Rose
8.11Jadon Quinones12.58aNecedah
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Ashton Schwartzman11.53aWild Rose
2.11Matt Lukas11.75aAlmond-Bancroft
4.11Jackson Beggs11.92aAlmond-Bancroft
5.11Ryan Applebee11.97aTri-County
3.11Dylan Omernick12.06aAlmond-Bancroft
6.11Cole Vrechek12.23aPrinceton-Green Lake
7.12Greg Ida12.34aWild Rose
8.11Jadon Quinones12.53aNecedah
9.11Riley Krupka12.81aPacelli
10.9Muluken Rucks13.05aWeyauwega-Fremont
11.10Max Meyerhofer13.12aWeyauwega-Fremont
12.9Luke Muscha13.13aWittenberg-Birnamwood
13.10Alex Hernandez13.20aJohn Edwards
14.9Colton Jakubek13.43aPRAmherst
15.12Aiko Vang13.81aTri-County
16.10Devon Miner13.89aAlmond-Bancroft
16.12Lucas Edelburg13.89aAmherst
18.9Connor Behselich14.15aPittsville
19.9Jaydon Landowski14.16aWittenberg-Birnamwood
20.11Alejandro Portellano14.24aPRAmherst
21.11Will Carter15.36aPittsville
22.9Caleb Uksas18.10aNecedah
9Austin RandallSCRPittsville
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ashton Schwartzman23.17aWild Rose
2.11Dylan Omernick24.15aAlmond-Bancroft
3.10Sam Mason24.85aWeyauwega-Fremont
4.11Jadon Quinones25.34aNecedah
5.10Carmelo Aleman25.57aAmherst
6.11Chance Wolff25.74aTri-County
7.11Derek Coates25.79aJohn Edwards
8.11Riley Krupka26.05aPacelli
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Dylan Omernick24.01aAlmond-Bancroft
2.10Sam Mason24.65aWeyauwega-Fremont
3.10Ashton Schwartzman24.87aWild Rose
4.10Carmelo Aleman24.94aPRAmherst
5.11Jadon Quinones25.32aNecedah
6.11Chance Wolff25.49aSRTri-County
7.11Derek Coates25.82aJohn Edwards
8.11Riley Krupka26.17aPacelli
9.10Daniel Spoelstra26.18aAmherst
10.11Casey Dykstra26.27aPRPrinceton-Green Lake
11.9Muluken Rucks26.29aWeyauwega-Fremont
12.9Nick Schroeder26.33aPRPacelli
13.12Jose Tellez26.53aTri-County
14.9Colin Conan26.54aJohn Edwards
15.11Alejandro Portellano28.47aAmherst
16.9Jaydon Landowski28.55aWittenberg-Birnamwood
17.11Seth David28.84aPRNecedah
18.9Jack Taylor29.01aPRPrinceton-Green Lake
19.9Chris McGarey29.99aPRNecedah
12Alexander SchmitzSCRPacelli
11Connor ChasteenSCRPittsville
9Connor BehselichSCRPittsville
11Kyle BommSCRPittsville
11Deakyn SuessSCRWittenberg-Birnamwood
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ashton Schwartzman50.39aWild Rose
2.9Ethan Reilly57.46aPrinceton-Green Lake
3.10Daniel Spoelstra57.62aAmherst
4.9Luke Muscha57.65aPRWittenberg-Birnamwood
5.11Derek Coates58.23aJohn Edwards
6.12Sawyer Hintz58.33aWeyauwega-Fremont
7.9Simon Schairer58.45aWittenberg-Birnamwood
8.10Christian McGhee59.10aWild Rose
9.10Cameron Borremans1:00.67aSRWeyauwega-Fremont
10.10Jay Engebretson1:00.70aPRPacelli
11.12Cole Parrish1:03.46aNecedah
12.9Steele Tiggerus1:06.94aJohn Edwards
10Quinnten CrockettSCRAmherst
11Lane MeltesenSCRNecedah
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12William Dorsett2:07.21aWild Rose
2.9Simon Schairer2:15.72aWittenberg-Birnamwood
3.10Jay Engebretson2:16.92aPRPacelli
4.9Ethan Tratz2:17.67aWild Rose
5.10Carson Kester2:24.49aWeyauwega-Fremont
6.9Alex Kumm2:27.01aPittsville
7.11Logan Grienier2:31.85aPrinceton-Green Lake
8.10Jacob Zimmerman2:33.47aPacelli
9.9Noah Barz2:33.48aPRAmherst
10.10Joey Wheeler2:35.04aTri-County
11.9Bedini Sierra2:42.83aPRWittenberg-Birnamwood
12.10Jon Klamrowski2:45.68aPRPittsville
13.9Steele Tiggerus2:50.75aJohn Edwards
10Ben HantenSCRJohn Edwards
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cole Schairer4:50.22aWittenberg-Birnamwood
2.11Lance Erdman4:53.29aWild Rose
3.10Aiden Doherty4:57.88aWild Rose
4.10Jay Engebretson5:00.25aPacelli
5.11Elijah Kollock5:02.65aAlmond-Bancroft
6.10Isaiah Herried5:04.37aPRNecedah
7.11Patrick Long5:09.94aWeyauwega-Fremont
8.11Matthew Kapral5:12.39aWild Rose
9.10Sean Gruenberg5:14.08aTri-County
10.9Joel Bowman5:20.03aPrinceton-Green Lake
11.9Alex Kumm5:20.28aPittsville
12.9Noah Barz5:40.89aAmherst
13.10Jacob Zimmerman5:47.40aPacelli
14.11Kevin Ames5:48.15aWeyauwega-Fremont
15.9Parker Femal5:51.77aPRTri-County
16.10Joey Wheeler5:53.40aPRTri-County
17.9Bedini Sierra5:56.67aWittenberg-Birnamwood
18.9Max O'Connor5:59.21aJohn Edwards
19.9Ethan David6:11.60aNecedah
20.10Andrew McNally6:23.03aNecedah
10Devon MinerSCRAlmond-Bancroft
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cole Schairer10:43.40aPRWittenberg-Birnamwood
2.11Lance Erdman10:47.36aWild Rose
3.11Patrick Long11:11.73aWeyauwega-Fremont
4.10Aiden Doherty11:40.43aWild Rose
5.9Joel Bowman11:43.80aPrinceton-Green Lake
6.10Sean Gruenberg11:48.18aTri-County
7.9Josh Halat12:37.03aWeyauwega-Fremont
8.9Max O'Connor13:30.14aJohn Edwards
10Jon BannermanSCRPittsville
12Adam WiseSCRAmherst
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mike Fitzgerald15.92aSRWild Rose
2.11Caleb Williams17.62aWild Rose
3.12Ben Lundgren17.72aPacelli
4.11Jacob Carroll18.29aWeyauwega-Fremont
5.9Jacob Schroeder18.59aPacelli
6.9Kyle Linke20.21aWittenberg-Birnamwood
7.9Gage Kumm20.54aPittsville
8.11Logan Wagner21.38aPrinceton-Green Lake
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Mike Fitzgerald16.20aWild Rose
2.11Caleb Williams17.93aWild Rose
3.12Ben Lundgren18.08aPacelli
4.11Jacob Carroll18.65aWeyauwega-Fremont
5.9Jacob Schroeder19.05aPacelli
6.9Kyle Linke19.13aPRWittenberg-Birnamwood
7.9Gage Kumm21.02aPittsville
8.11Logan Wagner21.79aPrinceton-Green Lake
9.10Reese Meilahn21.90aPrinceton-Green Lake
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mike Fitzgerald43.83aWild Rose
2.11Caleb Williams44.75aWild Rose
3.12Ben Lundgren45.95aPacelli
4.10Bill Soda46.29aPrinceton-Green Lake
5.9Jacob Schroeder47.47aPacelli
6.11Jacob Carroll47.96aWeyauwega-Fremont
7.11Colten Hanson49.31aWild Rose
8.11Michael Schalkowski49.41aWeyauwega-Fremont
9.11Logan Wagner50.70aPrinceton-Green Lake
10.9Kyle Linke51.51aWittenberg-Birnamwood
11.9Gage Kumm51.77aPittsville
12.10Reese Meilahn52.01aPrinceton-Green Lake
13.9Hunter Mortenson58.16aPRJohn Edwards
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Ean Marker
Drew Vandervest
Max Meyerhofer
Sam Mason
47.51aWeyauwega-Fremont
2.Greg Ida
Logan Wood
Dyllan Rivers
Joey Button
48.38aWild Rose
3.Carmelo Aleman
Bryan Groshek
Chris Andersen
Owen Zakrzewski
48.55aAmherst
4.Ryan Applebee
Jose Tellez
Asher Boyd
Chance Wolff
48.80aTri-County
5.Owen Apland
Casey Dykstra
Juneau Toutant
Cole Vrechek
48.83aPrinceton-Green Lake
6.Alexander Schmitz
Mason Schlagenhaft
Ben Lundgren
Luke Ferro
50.33aPacelli
7.Kyle Bomm
Will Carter
Austin Randall
Connor Behselich
57.99aPittsville
8.Seth David
Trevyn Knickelbein
Austin Mayer
Chris McGarey
58.61aNecedah
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Dylan Omernick
Jackson Beggs
Elijah Kollock
Matt Lukas
1:36.90aAlmond-Bancroft
2.Ean Marker
Sam Mason
Michael Schalkowski
Drew Vandervest
1:38.47aWeyauwega-Fremont
3.Greg Ida
Dyllan Rivers
Logan Wood
Hayden Schwartzman
1:38.65aWild Rose
4.Carmelo Aleman
Chris Andersen
Bryan Groshek
Owen Zakrzewski
1:41.04aAmherst
5.Ethan Reilly
Juneau Toutant
Cole Vrechek
Carson Wegner
1:42.57aPrinceton-Green Lake
6.Mason Schlagenhaft
Nick Schroeder
Riley Krupka
Luke Ferro
1:42.70aPacelli
7.Alex Hernandez
Hunter Mortenson
Colin Conan
Elijah Bristow
1:53.23aJohn Edwards
Seth David
Trevyn Knickelbein
Austin Mayer
Chris McGarey
DQNecedah
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Hayden Schwartzman
William Dorsett
Christian McGhee
Mike Fitzgerald
3:42.48aWild Rose
2.Jaydon Landowski
Luke Muscha
Simon Schairer
Cole Schairer
3:52.48aWittenberg-Birnamwood
3.Ryan Applebee
Jose Tellez
Parker Femal
Chance Wolff
3:52.51aTri-County
4.Mason Schlagenhaft
Jacob Schroeder
Luke Ferro
Nick Schroeder
3:54.08aPacelli
5.Logan Grienier
Reese Meilahn
Ethan Reilly
Juneau Toutant
3:54.13aPrinceton-Green Lake
6.Sawyer Hintz
Devin Kuenzi
Martin Leyva
Christian Gonzalez
3:56.50aWeyauwega-Fremont
7.Isaiah Herried
Lane Meltesen
Cole Parrish
Jadon Quinones
3:59.45aNecedah
Derek Coates
Colin Conan
Alex Hernandez
Elijah Bristow
SCRJohn Edwards
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.William Dorsett
Dyllan Rivers
Hayden Schwartzman
Logan Wood
8:51.37aWild Rose
2.Joel Bowman
Logan Grienier
Logan Wagner
Nolan Madrigano
9:54.18aPrinceton-Green Lake
3.Kevin Ames
Josh Halat
Carson Kester
Devin Kuenzi
10:11.45aWeyauwega-Fremont
4.Max O'Connor
Steele Tiggerus
Ben Hanten
Elijah Bristow
10:49.69aJohn Edwards
5.Ethan David
Trevyn Knickelbein
Austin Mayer
Andrew McNally
10:58.18aNecedah
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Caleb Weasner43-03.50Wild Rose
2.11Jonathan Farkas40-04.50PRAmherst
3.12Austin Bartel39-03.00Weyauwega-Fremont
4.10Sam Walters38-06.50Wild Rose
5.11Luis Rodriguez37-04.00Wittenberg-Birnamwood
6.10Joseph Hoffmann36-10.00Tri-County
7.11Owen Zakrzewski36-05.00PRAmherst
8.11Cole Vrechek34-03.00Princeton-Green Lake
9.11Patrick Leibsle32-00.50Tri-County
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Caleb Weasner41-09.00Wild Rose
2.12Austin Bartel38-02.50Weyauwega-Fremont
3.11Jonathan Farkas37-03.00Amherst
4.10Sam Walters36-09.00Wild Rose
5.11Luis Rodriguez36-08.00Wittenberg-Birnamwood
6.11Owen Zakrzewski36-05.00Amherst
7.10Joseph Hoffmann35-11.50Tri-County
8.11Patrick Leibsle32-00.50Tri-County
9.11Cole Vrechek31-10.00Princeton-Green Lake
10.11Exander Fletcher31-08.00Weyauwega-Fremont
11.12Lucas Edelburg31-03.00Amherst
12.11Josue Rojas30-08.00Weyauwega-Fremont
13.11Edward Pena29-11.00Almond-Bancroft
14.11Seth David29-06.50PRNecedah
15.12Owen Apland29-05.00Princeton-Green Lake
16.11Lane Meltesen27-01.00Necedah
17.12Steven Folz22-00.00Tri-County
18.9Caleb Uksas21-08.00Necedah
19.10Jon Klamrowski21-02.50Pittsville
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Caleb Weasner123-08Wild Rose
2.12Owen Apland123-06Princeton-Green Lake
3.10Sam Walters114-09Wild Rose
4.12Austin Bartel110-09Weyauwega-Fremont
5.11Luis Rodriguez110-01Wittenberg-Birnamwood
6.11Elijah Bristow108-09PRJohn Edwards
7.11Exander Fletcher105-04Weyauwega-Fremont
8.10Joseph Hoffmann104-09Tri-County
9.11Jonathan Farkas96-11Amherst
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Caleb Weasner121-02Wild Rose
2.12Owen Apland121-01Princeton-Green Lake
3.10Sam Walters114-09Wild Rose
4.11Luis Rodriguez110-01Wittenberg-Birnamwood
5.10Joseph Hoffmann102-04Tri-County
6.11Exander Fletcher102-02Weyauwega-Fremont
7.11Jonathan Farkas96-11Amherst
8.12Austin Bartel92-09Weyauwega-Fremont
9.11Elijah Bristow91-02John Edwards
10.11Patrick Leibsle89-09Tri-County
11.12Lucas Edelburg81-08Amherst
12.10Ben Hanten80-08John Edwards
13.10Houston Ciesielski79-09PRAmherst
14.11Josue Rojas78-08Weyauwega-Fremont
15.9William Apland73-10Princeton-Green Lake
16.11Lane Meltesen72-10Necedah
17.12Steven Folz66-11Tri-County
18.9Ethan David59-00Necedah
19.11Edward Pena58-09Almond-Bancroft
20.10Jon Klamrowski55-10Pittsville
21.10Andrew McNally54-08PRNecedah
12Ryan BollingerSCRPrinceton-Green Lake
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Luke Ferro6-00.00Pacelli
2.11Jackson Beggs6-00.00Almond-Bancroft
3.10Kaden Oleson5-07.00Amherst
4.10Sam Mason5-06.00Weyauwega-Fremont
5.10Carson Wegner5-05.00Princeton-Green Lake
6.12Drew Vandervest5-02.00Weyauwega-Fremont
7.11Chance Wolff5-02.00SRTri-County
7.10Emmanuel Williams5-02.00Wild Rose
9.9Parker Femal5-00.00Tri-County
11Owen ZakrzewskiSCRAmherst
11Matt LukasNHAlmond-Bancroft
9Colton JakubekNHAmherst
10Reese MeilahnNHPrinceton-Green Lake
10Isaiah HerriedSCRNecedah
12Cole ParrishSCRNecedah
9Hunter MortensonNHJohn Edwards
9Jordan DennistonNHPittsville
10Joey WheelerNHTri-County
10Alex HernandezNHJohn Edwards
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Kempf11-06.00Weyauwega-Fremont
2.11Casey Dykstra11-00.00Princeton-Green Lake
3.11Logan Grienier9-00.00Princeton-Green Lake
4.11Patrick Leibsle8-06.00Tri-County
4.9Muluken Rucks8-06.00Weyauwega-Fremont
6.11Exander Fletcher8-00.00Weyauwega-Fremont
7.10Sean Gruenberg7-06.00Tri-County
11Connor ChasteenSCRPittsville
10Bill SodaNHPrinceton-Green Lake
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Caleb Williams19-11.00Wild Rose
2.10Bill Soda19-06.50Princeton-Green Lake
3.11Mason Schlagenhaft18-10.75PRPacelli
4.10Carmelo Aleman18-02.25Amherst
5.10Carson Wegner17-11.50PRPrinceton-Green Lake
6.12Ben Lundgren17-09.00PRPacelli
7.12Greg Ida17-06.50Wild Rose
8.11Derek Coates17-06.00John Edwards
9.11Ryan Applebee17-03.00Tri-County
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Bill Soda19-06.50Princeton-Green Lake
2.11Caleb Williams18-11.25Wild Rose
3.11Mason Schlagenhaft18-10.75Pacelli
4.10Carmelo Aleman18-02.25Amherst
5.10Carson Wegner17-11.50Princeton-Green Lake
6.12Ben Lundgren17-09.00Pacelli
7.12Greg Ida17-06.50Wild Rose
8.11Derek Coates17-04.75John Edwards
9.11Ryan Applebee17-03.00Tri-County
10.11Colten Hanson17-02.75PRWild Rose
11.9Juneau Toutant17-00.00Princeton-Green Lake
12.11Chris Andersen16-11.75Amherst
13.12Jose Tellez16-09.25Tri-County
14.10Cameron Borremans16-01.00Weyauwega-Fremont
15.9Colin Conan15-06.00John Edwards
16.9Luke Muscha15-04.25Wittenberg-Birnamwood
17.9Colton Jakubek14-09.25Amherst
18.9Hunter Mortenson14-08.50John Edwards
19.12Asher Boyd14-05.00Tri-County
20.9Jaydon Landowski13-03.00Wittenberg-Birnamwood
21.11Will Carter12-04.00Pittsville
22.9Austin Randall12-01.25Pittsville
23.11Kyle Bomm11-10.00Pittsville
11Deakyn SuessSCRWittenberg-Birnamwood
11Jadon QuinonesSCRNecedah
9Chris McGareySCRNecedah
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Caleb Williams42-06.00Wild Rose
2.11Colten Hanson40-04.00Wild Rose
3.10Bill Soda40-01.00Princeton-Green Lake
4.10Carson Wegner39-06.50Princeton-Green Lake
5.9Simon Schairer38-06.75PRWittenberg-Birnamwood
6.10Isaiah Herried36-06.50Necedah
7.9Joey Button34-02.50Wild Rose
8.10Devin Kuenzi31-10.00Weyauwega-Fremont
9.12Aiko Vang31-06.00Tri-County
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Caleb Williams41-04.25Wild Rose
2.11Colten Hanson40-04.00Wild Rose
3.10Carson Wegner39-03.75Princeton-Green Lake
4.10Bill Soda39-00.50Princeton-Green Lake
5.10Isaiah Herried36-06.50Necedah
6.9Simon Schairer35-02.00Wittenberg-Birnamwood
7.9Joey Button33-01.50Wild Rose
8.10Devin Kuenzi31-10.00Weyauwega-Fremont
9.12Aiko Vang31-06.00Tri-County
10.12Asher Boyd31-01.50Tri-County
11.12Chris Strehlow30-10.75Weyauwega-Fremont
12.9Kyle Linke30-08.75Wittenberg-Birnamwood
13.12Cole Parrish29-02.75Necedah
9Ben LeeSCRAmherst