View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Lukas11.91aAlmond-Bancroft
2.11Ryan Applebee12.04aTri-County
3.11Dylan Omernick12.16aAlmond-Bancroft
4.11Caleb Williams12.33aPRWild Rose
5.12Hayden Schwartzman12.68aPRWild Rose
6.9Muluken Rucks13.06aWeyauwega-Fremont
7.12Brock Brunner13.07aWeyauwega-Fremont
8.10Max Meyerhofer13.15aWeyauwega-Fremont
9.10Alex Hernandez13.39aJohn Edwards
10.9Colton Puls14.01aWeyauwega-Fremont
11.10Emmanuel Williams14.16aWild Rose
12.10Quinten Kempf14.34aWeyauwega-Fremont
13.10Sam Walters14.46aPRWild Rose
14.9Aaron Gaboury-Gorges14.52aWild Rose
11Lupe HernandezSCRWeyauwega-Fremont
10Devon MinerSCRAlmond-Bancroft
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dylan Omernick24.62aAlmond-Bancroft
2.12Noah Kollock25.20aAlmond-Bancroft
3.12William Dorsett25.32aSRWild Rose
4.11Derek Coates26.13aJohn Edwards
5.11Christian Gonzalez26.58aPRWeyauwega-Fremont
6.9Colin Conan27.57aJohn Edwards
7.10Ethan Sullivan27.73aWild Rose
8.11Ethan Feltz28.65aWeyauwega-Fremont
9.9Corbin Dougherty31.21aPRWild Rose
10.10Emmanuel Williams31.25aPRWild Rose
11Lupe HernandezSCRWeyauwega-Fremont
12Brock BrunnerSCRWeyauwega-Fremont
12Drew VandervestSCRWeyauwega-Fremont
10Quinten KempfSCRWeyauwega-Fremont
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ashton Schwartzman52.23aWild Rose
2.12William Dorsett56.27aSRWild Rose
3.12Sawyer Hintz58.87aWeyauwega-Fremont
4.10Ethan Sullivan1:00.46aWild Rose
5.10Christian McGhee1:00.89aWild Rose
6.11Matthew Kapral1:01.16aWild Rose
7.11Christian Gonzalez1:02.09aWeyauwega-Fremont
8.10Cameron Borremans1:04.93aWeyauwega-Fremont
9.11Caleb Weasner1:05.81aPRWild Rose
10.10Quinten Kempf1:07.11aWeyauwega-Fremont
11.9Steele Tiggerus1:07.58aJohn Edwards
12.9Corbin Dougherty1:08.83aWild Rose
13.9Aaron Gaboury-Gorges1:10.05aPRWild Rose
14.10Emmanuel Williams1:12.67aPRWild Rose
15.11Edward Pena1:14.25aAlmond-Bancroft
9Colton PulsSCRWeyauwega-Fremont
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ashton Schwartzman2:05.42aPRWild Rose
2.12Nolan Jenkinson2:13.69aPRWild Rose
3.12Dyllan Rivers2:17.11aPRWild Rose
4.12Hayden Schwartzman2:17.92aSRWild Rose
5.11Matthew Kapral2:27.76aWild Rose
6.10Carson Kester2:28.41aWeyauwega-Fremont
7.9Steele Tiggerus2:48.93aJohn Edwards
8.11Elijah Kollock2:49.15aAlmond-Bancroft
9Josh HalatSCRWeyauwega-Fremont
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Patrick Long5:03.25aWeyauwega-Fremont
2.11Lance Erdman5:13.35aWild Rose
3.10Aiden Doherty5:24.37aWild Rose
4.10Sean Gruenberg5:29.05aTri-County
5.10Carson Kester5:36.60aWeyauwega-Fremont
6.11Kevin Ames5:45.23aWeyauwega-Fremont
7.9Josh Halat5:45.41aWeyauwega-Fremont
8.9Max O'Connor6:13.86aJohn Edwards
9.9Joe Miller6:17.61aWeyauwega-Fremont
10Devon MinerSCRAlmond-Bancroft
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Patrick Long11:08.49aWeyauwega-Fremont
2.11Elijah Kollock11:11.27aAlmond-Bancroft
3.9Max O'Connor13:37.57aJohn Edwards
12Chris StrehlowSCRWeyauwega-Fremont
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mike Fitzgerald16.77aWild Rose
2.11Jacob Carroll18.61aWeyauwega-Fremont
3.11Mason Soerens22.95aWeyauwega-Fremont
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mike Fitzgerald45.19aWild Rose
2.11Jacob Carroll46.95aWeyauwega-Fremont
3.11Michael Schalkowski47.52aWeyauwega-Fremont
4.11Colten Hanson50.39aWild Rose
5.9Hunter Mortenson1:05.29aJohn Edwards
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Joey Button
Greg Ida
Dyllan Rivers
Logan Wood
50.09aWild Rose
Ean Marker
Drew Vandervest
Max Meyerhofer
Sam Mason
SCRWeyauwega-Fremont
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Dylan Omernick
Jackson Beggs
Noah Kollock
Matt Lukas
1:35.78aAlmond-Bancroft
2.Logan Wood
Greg Ida
Hayden Schwartzman
Dyllan Rivers
1:41.30aWild Rose
3.Ean Marker
Michael Schalkowski
Drew Vandervest
Sam Mason
1:42.87aWeyauwega-Fremont
4.Alex Hernandez
Derek Coates
Colin Conan
Elijah Bristow
1:47.66aJohn Edwards
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Ryan Applebee
Jose Tellez
Joey Wheeler
Parker Femal
4:23.20aTri-County
Sawyer Hintz
Ethan Feltz
Jacob Carroll
Devin Kuenzi
SCRWeyauwega-Fremont
Alex Hernandez
Derek Coates
Colin Conan
Hunter Mortenson
SCRJohn Edwards
Logan Wood
Greg Ida
Caleb Williams
Christian McGhee
SCRWild Rose
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Matthew Kapral
Lance Erdman
Aiden Doherty
Joey Button
9:36.83aWild Rose
2.Carson Kester
Sawyer Hintz
Martin Leyva
Devin Kuenzi
10:03.05aWeyauwega-Fremont
3.Parker Femal
Asher Boyd
Joey Wheeler
Sean Gruenberg
10:47.65aTri-County
4.Max O'Connor
Steele Tiggerus
Ben Hanten
Hunter Mortenson
11:50.46aJohn Edwards
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Caleb Weasner42-10.00Wild Rose
2.12Austin Bartel36-06.00Weyauwega-Fremont
3.10Sam Walters36-00.00Wild Rose
4.10Joseph Hoffmann35-08.00Tri-County
5.10Max Meyerhofer32-10.00Weyauwega-Fremont
6.11Patrick Leibsle30-08.00Tri-County
7.11Josue Rojas30-06.00Weyauwega-Fremont
8.11Edward Pena29-07.50Almond-Bancroft
9.12Eugene Green29-07.00Almond-Bancroft
10.11Mason Soerens29-05.00Weyauwega-Fremont
11.12Jared Berg29-01.00Tigerton
11.11Exander Fletcher29-01.00Weyauwega-Fremont
13.9Joe Miller27-11.00Weyauwega-Fremont
14.9Corbin Dougherty25-06.00Wild Rose
15.12Steven Folz23-11.00PRTri-County
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Caleb Weasner127-00Wild Rose
2.12Austin Bartel108-08Weyauwega-Fremont
3.10Sam Walters107-10Wild Rose
4.11Patrick Leibsle107-03SRTri-County
5.11Exander Fletcher101-10Weyauwega-Fremont
6.11Elijah Bristow96-11John Edwards
7.10Joseph Hoffmann92-09Tri-County
8.12Jared Berg82-09Tigerton
9.12Dyllan Rivers78-11Wild Rose
10.10Ben Hanten77-04John Edwards
11.11Josue Rojas72-01Weyauwega-Fremont
12.12Eugene Green65-00Almond-Bancroft
13.9Joe Miller62-07Weyauwega-Fremont
14.12Steven Folz58-09Tri-County
15.11Edward Pena57-05Almond-Bancroft
16.12Noah Kollock53-07PRAlmond-Bancroft
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jackson Beggs5-08.00Almond-Bancroft
2.11Caleb Williams5-06.00Wild Rose
3.11Colten Hanson5-02.00Wild Rose
4.9Parker Femal5-00.00Tri-County
5.10Emmanuel Williams4-10.00Wild Rose
6.10Alex Hernandez4-10.00John Edwards
7.11Ethan Feltz4-08.00Weyauwega-Fremont
8.10Joey Wheeler4-08.00PRTri-County
12Drew VandervestNHWeyauwega-Fremont
9Colton PulsNHWeyauwega-Fremont
9Hunter MortensonNHJohn Edwards
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Kempf10-08.00Weyauwega-Fremont
2.9Muluken Rucks9-00.00Weyauwega-Fremont
3.11Patrick Leibsle8-06.00Tri-County
4.10Sean Gruenberg7-06.00Tri-County
11Exander FletcherNHWeyauwega-Fremont
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Lukas17-09.50Almond-Bancroft
2.11Derek Coates17-03.75John Edwards
3.11Colten Hanson17-01.75Wild Rose
4.12Mike Fitzgerald16-08.50Wild Rose
5.12Greg Ida16-07.50Wild Rose
6.12Jose Tellez16-05.50Tri-County
7.9Colin Conan16-01.25John Edwards
8.10Ethan Sullivan15-11.75Wild Rose
9.12Asher Boyd15-05.50PRTri-County
10.10Christian McGhee15-05.00PRWild Rose
11.10Martin Leyva14-09.75Weyauwega-Fremont
12.9Aaron Gaboury-Gorges14-08.50Wild Rose
11Ryan ApplebeeSCRTri-County
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael Schalkowski37-04.75Weyauwega-Fremont
2.12Jose Tellez35-01.50Tri-County
3.12Asher Boyd32-11.50Tri-County
4.9Joey Button31-09.00Wild Rose
5.12Chris Strehlow30-10.75Weyauwega-Fremont
6.11Mason Soerens30-05.75Weyauwega-Fremont
7.10Devin Kuenzi29-11.75Weyauwega-Fremont
8.11Ethan Feltz29-04.25Weyauwega-Fremont
 

Teams