View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Raybuck10.77a (1.4)PRGreenwich
2.11Christopher Pigatt10.86a (1.4)Hamden
3.9Malcolm Beckford10.88a (1.4)Bloomfield
4.11Michael Rodia10.88a (1.4)SRShelton
5.12Nathan Burnett10.91a (1.4)Windsor
6.11Terrance Bogan10.98a (1.4)SRSheehan
7.11Keith Berrouet11.20a (1.4)SMSA (Sports)
8.12Tariq Phillips11.51a (1.4)Kennedy
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Christopher Pigatt10.84a (2.1)Hamden
1.12Ryan Raybuck10.84a (2.1)Greenwich
3.9Malcolm Beckford10.87a (2.5)PRBloomfield
4.12Nathan Burnett10.91a (2.9)Windsor
5.12Tariq Phillips10.99a (2.9)Kennedy
6.11Terrance Bogan11.01a (2.5)Sheehan
7.11Michael Rodia11.02a (2.9)Shelton
8.11Keith Berrouet11.03a (2.1)SMSA (Sports)
9.12Christ N'Dabian11.09a (2.1)Bunnell
10.12Conor Mahony11.13a (2.5)Masuk
11.11Andrew Ferguson11.18a (2.9)PRValley Regional
12.12Joel Stewart11.25a (2.9)Enfield
13.11Khalil Easton11.26a (2.1)PRPlainfield
14.10Ralphael Hawkins11.27a (2.1)Hillhouse
15.12Jaylon Nealy11.28a (2.5)Bloomfield
16.12James Smith11.28a (2.9)Ledyard
17.12Joseph Dibenedetto11.33a (2.1)Amity
18.12Eddie Williams11.38a (2.5)Middletown (CT)
19.11Jaiden Bickham11.48a (2.9)Ledyard
20.11Brandon Drummond11.48a (2.1)Northwest Catholic
21.11Tahj Ferguson11.53a (2.9)Classical Magnet
22.11De'Andre Curry11.61a (2.5)Harding(Warren)
--12Neal EleyFS (2.5)Hillhouse
--12Yovan RiveraDNS (2.5)Hall
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Malcolm Beckford21.72a (3.1)PRBloomfield
2.11Christopher Pigatt22.02a (3.1)PRHamden
3.12Edward Williams Jr.22.14a (3.1)Sacred Heart
4.12Ryan Raybuck22.21a (-.9)PRGreenwich
5.12Cordell Holliday22.33a (3.1)Windsor
6.12Tariq Phillips22.41a (3.1)Kennedy
7.12Deshaune Poole22.41a (-.9)Hillhouse
8.12Christ N'Dabian22.42a (2.1)Bunnell
9.12Joseph Morin22.47a (3.1)Hall
10.11Keith Berrouet22.49a (-.9)SMSA (Sports)
11.12Jadyn Tabois22.52a (3.1)Fairfield Ludlowe
12.12Conor Mahony22.66a (2.1)Masuk
13.11Andrew Ferguson22.72a (2.1)Valley Regional
14.12Alex Halkias22.82a (2.1)SRBerlin
15.11Seth Regan22.83a (-.9)Haddam-Killingworth
16.12James Smith22.95a (-.9)Ledyard
17.11Mark Cristino22.96a (-.9)Pomperaug
18.11Khalil Easton23.07a (-.9)Plainfield
19.11Michael Toppin23.08a (2.1)Lyman Hall
20.10Brenden Hill23.35a (3.1)Conard
--11William RemkiewiczDNS (-.9)Glastonbury
--11Jaden CazorlaDNS (2.1)Danbury
--12Ja'Kwan HaleDNS (3.1)Derby
--11Terrance BoganDNS (2.1)Sheehan
--11Kymali HayDNS (-.9)Bloomfield
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ja'Kwan Hale48.52aDerby
2.11William Remkiewicz48.86aGlastonbury
3.11Kymali Hay49.24aBloomfield
4.11Caleb Owen49.68aWilbur Cross
5.12Baruch Goodman49.85aWeston
6.11Aidan Markward49.91aPomperaug
7.12Andrew Rison50.15aSRGlastonbury
8.11Shakur Hill50.15aBloomfield
9.12Gavin Block50.15aPRShepaug Valley
10.12Luke Chastain50.41aPRNew Milford
11.12Paul Johnson50.70aPRAmity
12.11Nathan Rinaldi50.71aConard
13.12Preston Aldrich50.73aEllington
14.12Talib McBride50.86aHillhouse
15.12Ellis Phillips-Gallucci50.99aWindham
16.11Sean Guiry51.00aImmaculate
17.12Warren Murphy51.06aNotre Dame-West Haven
18.11Le-Andre Gayle51.10aWindsor
19.12Jeremy Saluzzi51.47aJoel Barlow
20.10Keith Caouette51.82aWatertown
21.11Anish Rajamanickam51.97aAvon
22.10Anthony Massaro52.75aEllington
--11Simon JuppDNSRidgefield
--11Khalil CarrDNSStratford
--11Joseph BodeDNSAcademy of Aerospace...
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Joshua Stone51.9hPREllington
11Nicholas Sivo52.4hEllington
10Anthony Massaro52.6hEllington
9Vincent Sivo54.5hPREllington
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Pierre Sylvain1:54.62aPRXavier (CT)
2.12Stephen Sutton1:54.67aTolland
3.11Rhys Hammond1:54.69aSRStonington
4.12Miller Anderson1:55.38aHall
5.11Luke Hanratty1:56.15aPROld Saybrook
6.11Jose Ramirez1:56.86aBristol Central
7.12Tobey Bill1:58.25aPRWeston
8.11Jared Sharp1:58.33aSuffield
9.11Jacob Ireland1:58.57aPREast Hampton
10.10Azaan Dawson1:58.98aFairfield Prep
11.12Jerold Lambert1:59.24aPRNew Fairfield
12.12Ryan Slesinski1:59.87aSouthington
13.12Quentin Askew2:01.23aInnovation (New Brit...
14.12Michael Stamm2:01.24aNorthwest Catholic
15.12Marzio Mastroianni2:01.45aBranford
16.10Marquis Whyte2:02.13aNew London
17.11Tyler Hinrichs2:02.68aAvon
18.12Elliot Faulkner2:02.74aWilbur Cross
19.12Scott Candee2:02.89aJoel Barlow
20.12Gavin Rublewski2:04.04aTolland
--11Nick SinofskyDNSSuffield
--10George LepskaDNSStaples
--11Charles CoffinDNSRidgefield
--12Muhammad AliDNSHall
--10Christopher HoughDNFCapital Prep
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trey Cormier4:14.24aSRHall
2.11Robert Cozean4:17.41aPRXavier (CT)
3.12Sam Whittaker4:18.46aPREast Lyme
4.12Edward Tristine4:18.63aPRFairfield Prep
5.10Matthew Jennings4:20.06aHaddam-Killingworth
6.12Shane Henderson4:20.45aOld Saybrook
7.12Robert Dillon4:20.70aShelton
8.10Azaan Dawson4:21.38aPRFairfield Prep
9.12Marzio Mastroianni4:21.96aSRBranford
10.11Killian McNamee4:23.76aPRTolland
11.12Malcolm Going4:24.50aDanbury
12.12Matthew Lecky4:26.45aMiddletown (CT)
13.11Alec Sauter4:27.84aTolland
14.11Christopher Abbey4:30.58aPREast Lyme
15.12Travis Martin4:32.18aWilbur Cross
16.11Matthew Speight4:34.06aPlainfield
17.12Anthony Corso4:34.39aInnovation (New Brit...
18.11Tomas Lopes4:36.79aPREast Hampton
19.12Dillon Selfors4:36.92aXavier (CT)
20.12Jon Kittredge4:46.33aWindsor Locks
21.10Ryan Kittredge4:47.29aWindsor Locks
--11Rhys HammondSCRStonington
--12Derek TratnyekDNSBranford
--12Connor VisnicSCRAmity
--9Jack MartinDNSAvon
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Robert Cozean9:10.97aXavier (CT)
2.9Aidan Puffer9:13.02aManchester
3.12Trey Cormier9:18.00aHall
4.9Gavin Sherry9:20.07aConard
5.11Morgan Fierro9:29.44aStaples
6.12Mayo Smith9:29.51aPRStaples
7.12Peter Schulten9:29.89aXavier (CT)
8.12Robert Dillon9:35.53aShelton
9.12Derek Tratnyek9:40.05aPRBranford
10.12Sadadine Adam9:42.74aPRHartford Public
11.10Nicholas Bendtsen9:43.65aWolcott
12.11Chris Deforest9:43.88aTerryville
13.10Jacob Gerow9:44.86aTolland
14.10Tyler Remigino9:50.74aConard
15.11Teddy O'Kane9:51.61aStaples
16.11Alec Sauter9:53.55aTolland
17.12Eddie Nicholas9:56.51aNonnewaug
18.12Daniel Finck10:07.73aBrookfield
19.12Connor Visnic10:08.73aAmity
20.11Nicholas Taubenheim10:09.39aStaples
21.10Dante Zucconi10:09.71aDaniel Hand
22.11Drew Mitchell10:10.18aImmaculate
23.11Lucas Carini10:16.92aBolton
24.12Mahammed Hussain10:17.42aWilbur Cross
25.12Brendan Dana10:22.76aCoginchaug
26.12Cody Mathewson10:25.60aLyman Memorial
--12Travis MartinDNSWilbur Cross
--11Killian McNameeDNSTolland
--10Charlie KingDNSRidgefield
--12Sam WhittakerDNSEast Lyme
--11Christopher AbbeyDNSEast Lyme
--11Jacob SmithDNSGlastonbury
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Edward Williams Jr.14.03a (-.1)PRSacred Heart
2.12Richard Papa14.61a (-.1)Amity
3.12Deshaune Poole14.62a (-.1)Hillhouse
4.12Chaz Williams14.88a (-.1)PRNew Britain
5.12Spencer Brown14.90a (-.1)PRImmaculate
6.11Osaretin Osagie14.93a (-.1)Norwich Free Academy
7.11Enrique Lopez Garcia14.95a (-.1)Windham
8.12Aidan McShane15.14a (-.1)Masuk
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Edward Williams Jr.14.21a (2.8)Sacred Heart
2.12Deshaune Poole14.42a (3.9)Hillhouse
3.12Richard Papa14.59a (.5)Amity
4.11Enrique Lopez Garcia14.76a (.5)Windham
5.11Osaretin Osagie14.94a (2.8)Norwich Free Academy
6.12Chaz Williams15.04a (3.9)New Britain
7.12Aidan McShane15.07a (2.8)Masuk
8.12Spencer Brown15.21a (.5)Immaculate
9.12Elijah Rodriguez15.28a (3.9)Southington
10.11Lorenzo Garcia15.33a (.5)PRNorthwest Catholic
11.11Cameron Brown15.34a (3.9)PRShepaug Valley
12.11John Macfarlane15.38a (2.8)PRMasuk
13.12Jason O'Brien15.43a (.5)Valley Regional
14.11Sephton Reid15.48a (3.9)PRBloomfield
15.10Isaiah Roberson15.53a (2.8)Masuk
16.11Jared Russo15.74a (3.9)Notre Dame-West Haven
17.12Jose Navedo15.94a (2.8)Bristol Central
18.10Jordan Pinnix16.27a (.5)Manchester
19.12Evan Damian16.39a (2.8)East Haven
20.11Luke Sodergren16.46a (.5)Haddam-Killingworth
21.11John Fallon16.52a (3.9)Darien
22.11Ryan Monteiro17.78a (.5)Nonnewaug
--12Devin WasilefskyDNS (3.9)Glastonbury
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Deshaune Poole38.75aHillhouse
2.11Enrique Lopez Garcia39.54aWindham
3.11Hunter Dale40.37aE.O. Smith
4.12Adam Crawford40.72aLedyard
5.12Richard Papa41.04aAmity
6.11Cameron Brown41.18aPRShepaug Valley
7.11Sephton Reid41.18aBloomfield
8.11Brandon Onyejekwe41.24aPRRocky Hill
9.12Aidan McShane41.32aMasuk
10.12Matthew Chalon41.60aNew Canaan
11.11Osaretin Osagie41.77aNorwich Free Academy
12.10John Cassol41.86aWeston
13.11Cooper Luciani41.90aOld Saybrook
14.12Jaxon Medvecky42.23aPortland
15.12Greyson McGeary42.23aDaniel Hand
16.11Jacob Woznicki42.27aBristol Eastern
17.11Nicholas Sivo42.68aEllington
18.12Chaz Williams43.53aNew Britain
--12Timothy ArcariDNSCoginchaug
--12Devin WasilefskyDNSGlastonbury
--12Zachary KosloskyDNSNaugatuck
--12Bryce BentinckSCRKillingly
--12Logan MooreSCRManchester
--12Christopher ReedDNSAmity
--10Amit MarkosDNSRidgefield
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Hunter Clark
Christopher Wint
Ryan Raybuck
Zane Robinson-Nye
42.40aGreenwich
2.-Gabriel Bryan
Cordell Holliday
Le-Andre Gayle
Nathan Burnett
42.46aWindsor
3.Camerin Gumbs
Michael Rodia
Rafael Gomez
Nicholas Andrade
42.98aShelton
4.Anthony Simpson
Korey Steele
Dante Montaque
Ajrael Anderson
43.20aBloomfield
5.Xavier Philips
Joseph Morin
Israel Henriques
Yovan Rivera
43.44aHall
6.Aidan Markward
Camden Collette
Ryan Karp
Mark Cristino
43.66aPomperaug
7.Malik Thomas
Jaden Cazorla
Luka Santos
Edmund Hurdle
43.73aDanbury
8.Ariel Gordon
Joseph Dibenedetto
Paul Johnson
Christopher Reed
43.74aAmity
9.Devin Cue
Jasiah Barnes
Armon Hyslop
Caleb Owen
43.74aWilbur Cross
10.Robert McCulloch
Darren Blount
Joshua Bacon
Tymaine Smith
43.85aFairfield Prep
11.Andrew Oleynick
George Oleynick
Jack Spencer
Baruch Goodman
44.06aWeston
12.Andrew Ferguson
Jason O'Brien
Arick Outama
Nick Braga
44.11aValley Regional
13.Jelan Kollie
Terrance Bogan
Ryan Villano
Riley Bjornberg
44.26aSheehan
14.Alex Lazar
Naheim Washington
Rayshon Jacobs
Michael Plaskon
44.41aJonathan Law
15.To'rae Wright
Dale Thompson
Talib McBride
Ralphael Hawkins
44.42aHillhouse
16.Malachi Bolden
Elijah Pouncey
Colby Gray
Lester Emanuel
44.48aInnovation (New Brit...
17.Stephen Babalola
Jarred Griffon
Shandler Pinthiere
Dorian Bernard
44.51aClassical Magnet
18.Elliot Routhier
Carter Lambo
Denholm Feldman
Jadyn Tabois
44.56aFairfield Ludlowe
19.Colin Sheehy
Ryan Genest
Hayden Rovelli
Anthony Gavrilovic
44.63aCoginchaug
20.Suphasin Inthasit
Ben Abely
Martin Vernet
Justin McKenna
44.93aStonington
21.Conrad Avallone
Isaiah Hammonds
Rangel Pascual
Christian Estefani
45.08aTorrington
22.Karl Bruce-Tagoe
Maxwell Warren
Jaylen Carter
Darren Warren
45.28aSt. Joseph
23.Nathan Skopas
Cal Redman
Michael Provencher
Seamus Queen
45.31aRHAM
24.Steven Trinh
JJ Tracey-Gavin
Anthony Caracoglia
Ethan Wilson
45.44aCromwell
--Raquan Tompkins
Rajay Robinson
David Kankam
Micah Lynn
DNFEast Hartford
--Rocco Samoker
Xavier Ibrahim
Zerion Montgomery
Ja'Kwan Hale
DQDerby
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Shakur Hill
Malcolm Beckford
Jaylon Nealy
Ray Herbert
3:21.75aBloomfield
2.Charles Coffin
Amit Markos
James Kane
Simon Jupp
3:22.26aRidgefield
3.Samuel Wilcox
Devin Wasilefsky
William Remkiewicz
Andrew Rison
3:23.69aGlastonbury
4.Jaden Cazorla
Malik Thomas
Gabriel Kwarteng
Malcolm Going
3:23.97aDanbury
5.Joseph Morin
Jason Farrell
Muhammad Ali
Miller Anderson
3:24.44aHall
6.Jonathan Tarbet
Andre Vial
Matthew Bouzakis
Luke Chastain
3:24.57aNew Milford
7.Adelino DaVeiga
Nazaiah Paul
Nathan Cote
Andrew Cote
3:25.85aNorwich Free Academy
8.Noah Lee
Elliot Faulkner
Nassaiah Betancourt
Caleb Owen
3:27.80aWilbur Cross
9.Tobey Bill
John Cassol
Andrew Oleynick
Baruch Goodman
3:28.07aWeston
10.Christopher Reed
Richard Papa
Austin Gilbride
Paul Johnson
3:28.33aAmity
11.-Brett Mockalis
Camden Miller
Nick Sinofsky
Jared Sharp
3:29.02aSuffield
12.Brenden Bellinger
Justin Tavares
Michael Stamm
Samuel Deveau
3:30.96aNorthwest Catholic
13.Thomas Minar
Christian Panagrossi
Daniel Range
Warren Murphy
3:31.13aNotre Dame-West Haven
14.Anthony Massaro
Nicholas Sivo
Joshua Stone
Vincent Sivo
3:31.54aEllington
15.Anthony Gavrilovic
Jaden Astle
Timothy Arcari
Ryan Genest
3:31.68aCoginchaug
16.Besufekad Opstrup
Connor Parthasarthy
Paul Odyniec
Ameen Parks
3:32.97aDaniel Hand
17.Jahmik Devone
Adam Crawford
Ian Kamperschroer
George Bauman
3:33.09aLedyard
18.Talib McBride
Reggie Coleman
Hector Morales
Dale Thompson
3:33.36aHillhouse
19.Blake Hickey
Cole Hickey
Jacob Martens
Joseph Northrop
3:33.60aTolland
20.Matthew Daley
Nolan Scott
Cheng Wu
Aidan Kropiwnicki
3:34.31aBranford
21.Austin Herbst
Jack Piper
Jonathan Barber
Jacob Ireland
3:34.57aEast Hampton
22.-Jack Martin
Tyler Hinrichs
Hari Patchigolla
Anish Rajamanickam
3:35.27aAvon
23.Mark Cristino
Ryan Karp
Greg Grom
Aidan Markward
3:35.42aPomperaug
--Max Thomas
Cooper Luciani
Shane Henderson
Luke Hanratty
SCROld Saybrook
--Jacob Rodriguez Santiago
Ellis Phillips-Gallucci
Jayden Villafane
Enrique Lopez Garcia
SCRWindham
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Nassaiah Betancourt
Mahammed Hussain
Elliot Faulkner
Travis Martin
7:47.20aWilbur Cross
2.Austin Blodgett
Muhammad Ali
Dylan Rendon
Miller Anderson
7:48.17aHall
3.-Camden Miller
Jared Sharp
Kyle Englander
Nick Sinofsky
7:49.44aSuffield
4.Simon Jupp
Charles King
Charles Coffin
Amit Markos
7:51.04aRidgefield
5.Gavin Rublewski
Stephen Sutton
Jackson Cayward
Nathan Paolangeli
7:55.09aTolland
6.Luke Lorenz
Nicholas Taubenheim
Henry Haas
George Lepska
7:59.95aStaples
7.Ryan Caldwell
Jack Watson
Dylan Rosemark
Gabriel Kwarteng
8:01.90aDanbury
8.Devin Flores
Pacifico Flores
Jose Ramirez
Austin Freve
8:03.00aBristol Central
9.Samuel Wilcox
Matthew Cosentino
Jadyn Nogueira
Zachary Smith
8:04.33aGlastonbury
10.Nicholas Rullo
Kedar Chaven
Ethan Lovallo
Colin Agostisi
8:09.47aFairfield Ludlowe
11.Owen Wollenberg
Jack Broda
Lucas Thompson
Luke Lammey
8:12.78aSimsbury
12.Dan Ottowitz
Matteo Perugini
John Polletta
Keith Caouette
8:19.14aWatertown
13.Tomas Lopes
Alexandre' McMillian
Jacob Ireland
Jonathan Barber
8:23.11aEast Hampton
14.Drew Carone
Paul Odyniec
Besufekad Opstrup
Connor Parthasarthy
8:26.58aDaniel Hand
15.-Andrew Betzig
Nolan Scott
Cheng Wu
Matthew Daley
8:28.21aBranford
16.Charlie Pettit
Brendan Mellitt
Francis Simpatico
Ryan Farrell
8:28.47aCheshire
17.Hari Patchigolla
Alvin Guo
Alec Purcell
Jack Martin
8:30.58aAvon
18.Matthew Kung
Robert Avena
Magnum Brandt
Fred Rukundo
8:31.44aEast Lyme
19.Isaac Duru
Stephen Mallard
Jackson TenEyck
Joshua Fee
8:32.15aClassical Magnet
20.Christian Uzwiak
Seth Freeman
Kyle Criscuolo
Michael Coleman
8:34.19aHaddam-Killingworth
21.Matthew Poniatowski
Noah Winters
Matthew Deneen
Brenden Bellinger
8:36.43aNorthwest Catholic
22.Chris Hough
Mekaih Sampson
Xavier Arce
Victor Torres
8:53.54aCapital Prep
--Kevin Crowley
Brandon Leuzzi
Daniel Bello
Tobey Bill
SCRWeston
--Aidan Korczynski
Victor Cazabal
Giovann Rivera
Ellis Phillips-Gallucci
SCRWindham
--Jacob Schneider
Cooper Luciani
Shane Henderson
Luke Hanratty
SCROld Saybrook
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Williams55-06.75PRBloomfield
2.12Nicholas Campbell55-03.00Bloomfield
3.12Natanael Barbosa Torres54-08.00PRWindham
4.12Adelino Davegia53-06.50PRNorwich Free Academy
5.12Nathan Quaye52-03.75Manchester
6.12Jonathan Prell51-03.50Simsbury
7.11Michael Campbell50-10.25Bloomfield
8.12Cameron Belton50-00.25Norwich Free Academy
9.12Zach Gladstone48-06.75Staples
9.12Nana Yaw Agyeman48-06.75Glastonbury
11.12Cal Redman47-07.25RHAM
12.11Luke Maruca45-05.75North Haven
13.11Louis Tuccio43-11.50St. Joseph
14.12Cameron Barrett43-09.75Middletown (CT)
15.12Tyler Oney43-03.50Capital Prep
16.12John Genther42-09.00Daniel Hand
17.11Ethan Wilkie42-05.75Ellington
18.9Gary Moore Jr42-05.50Hillhouse
19.10Marcus Ramsey41-10.75Hall
20.11Colin McCabe41-07.75Daniel Hand
21.12Dean Howell40-05.00Wolcott
22.12Erris Samuels39-06.50Bloomfield
23.12Jake Northrop37-05.50Fairfield Ludlowe
--12Jack ConleyDNSNew Canaan
--12Tyrone MackFOULMontville
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael Campbell154-05PRBloomfield
2.12Aaron Williams150-09Bloomfield
3.12Jonathan Prell150-06Simsbury
4.12Troy Baxter143-09East Hartford
5.11Thomas Joyner III143-04Fitch
6.9Gary Moore Jr142-04SRHillhouse
7.12Natanael Barbosa Torres140-08PRWindham
8.12Nick Gianni140-00PRGlastonbury
9.11Tyler Roberts137-08Plainfield
10.12Nathan Quaye136-07Manchester
11.11Austin Pompa135-04PRMasuk
12.12Adelino Davegia134-11Norwich Free Academy
13.12Tyler Oney132-02Capital Prep
14.12Tyrone Mack130-10Montville
15.12Liam Byrne129-06Ridgefield
16.11William Dentch127-08Fitch
17.10Brandon Bish126-02Bloomfield
18.12Nathan Holst-Grubbe125-02Pomperaug
19.11Cyle Martindale125-00Sheehan
20.12Markeith Conyers124-06Plainfield
21.10Trevor Drescher123-11Middletown (CT)
22.12Jaden Saulter122-10Bloomfield
23.12Cal Redman114-08RHAM
24.12Connor Rose113-04Guilford
--11Joshua MortonFOULEast Lyme
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jordan Davis203-01Sheehan
2.12Joseph Venables182-01PRCoginchaug
3.11Andrew Grinnell181-04New Milford
4.12Colin Winkler175-03Northwestern
5.11Gabe Fountain173-05PRManchester
6.12Adam Crawford169-01Ledyard
7.11Edwin Figueroa167-05Hamden
8.12Reynell Burke162-06Westhill (CT)
9.10Jakob Salinas162-02Bristol Central
10.12Brendan DeBarber159-10Enfield
11.11Cole Szegda158-02E.O. Smith
12.12Thomas Sullivan158-00Hall
13.12Tanner Jameson157-09Coginchaug
14.10Trevor Drescher154-11Middletown (CT)
15.11Michael Lemay154-09Sheehan
16.12Julio G Hernandez154-08Platt
17.11Daniel Criscio153-04St. Joseph
18.10Sam Tarrant152-08New Milford
19.11T'Shaun Hawkins147-08East Windsor
20.12Mark Fredrickson146-05Weston
--12Raquan Tompkins145-01East Hartford
21.10Julian Ferguson143-02PRCapital Prep
22.12Chase Bessler142-05Platt
23.9Gary Moore Jr141-06Hillhouse
24.12Kelete Sherald139-09Brien McMahon
25.10Zajans Crapo130-02Litchfield
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chet Ellis7-00.50PRStaples
2.12Justin Forde6-08.00Brien McMahon
3.12Jahiem Spruill6-04.00Norwich Free Academy
4.11Peter Fuller6-04.00Canton
5.11Matthew Santy6-04.00Enfield
6.12Yazeed Amadou6-02.00Manchester
7.11Sean Dixon-Bodie6-02.00Bloomfield
8.12Shaun Graham6-00.00Amity
8.12Russell Powell6-00.00Daniel Hand
10.9Timothy Watson6-00.00Simsbury
10.10Ajrael Anderson6-00.00Bloomfield
10.11Jason Sawicki6-00.00Notre Dame-West Haven
13.10Sam Menders6-00.00Waterford
13.12Sam Chicha6-00.00Weston
--11Jon BarnesNHOld Saybrook
--11Chris PerezNHWilby
--12Jon EdwardsNHWaterbury Career Aca...
--12Kayvon NegahbanNHWaterford
--12Hunter PetersonNHBristol Central
--12Connor SoissonNHGlastonbury
--12Dan ParkerDNSWethersfield
--12Ryan EppleyNHDarien
--11Dylan TorokNHMasuk
--12Caleb TondoraNHForan
--11Jager PetersonNHNorwich Tech
--9Peyton AdamsNHBacon Academy
--10Elijah BradyNHPlainfield
--11Ryan ShashaNHValley Regional
--12Eric MaloneyDNSEnfield
--11James MissellNHStafford
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Hayden Rovelli14-06.00Coginchaug
2.10Matthew Bigelow14-06.00PRWeston
3.12Zachary Koslosky14-00.00Naugatuck
4.12Riley Fitzpatrick13-06.00Pomperaug
5.11Aidan OConnor13-06.00Lewis Mills
6.12Joey Hinckley13-06.00SRStonington
7.10Patrick Oatman13-00.00PRRHAM
8.12Zach Iannucci12-06.00Trumbull
8.12Aidan Kropiwnicki12-06.00Branford
8.12Kieran Daly12-06.00Darien
11.12Connor Zolnik12-06.00Coginchaug
12.12Jon Shirk12-06.00PRWatertown
12.12Chris Ulizio12-06.00Coginchaug
14.12Casey Selinske12-06.00Southington
15.12Emmet Towey12-06.00Brien McMahon
16.12Akhil Chilamkurthi12-06.00East Lyme
17.12Oliver Zych12-00.00Weston
18.9Nicholas Rivard-Lentz12-00.00East Hampton
18.11Kyle Rivera12-00.00Bristol Eastern
18.12Tyler Knapp12-00.00Haddam-Killingworth
21.12Zach Martin12-00.00Bristol Eastern
21.11Spencer Alsup12-00.00Coginchaug
--12Jackson HemphillNHFairfield Ludlowe
--11Connor CahillNHEllington
--12Logan MooreDNSManchester
--11Tanner BadeyNHGlastonbury
--12Tyler GanimDNSSeymour
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Forde23-05.75Brien McMahon
2.11Sean Dixon-Bodie22-05.00PRBloomfield
3.11Anthony Simpson22-02.00PRBloomfield
4.12Neal Eley21-10.00Hillhouse
5.10Zerion Montgomery21-09.00Derby
6.10Israel Henriques21-08.25PRHall
7.12Jelani Johnson21-06.00Killingly
8.12Andel Smith Jr21-05.50Granby Memorial
9.12Jahiem Spruill21-03.50Norwich Free Academy
10.12Alex Halkias20-09.00Berlin
11.11Joshua Samaras20-08.50Fairfield Prep
12.12Hunter Peterson20-08.25Bristol Central
13.11Anthony Caracoglia20-03.00Cromwell
14.12Aslan Tate20-02.50Newington
15.12Leonardo DaGraca19-11.50Wilby
16.11Marcus Guyton19-11.25Bethel
17.11Camden Collette19-11.00Pomperaug
18.10Joshua Bacon19-10.00Fairfield Prep
19.10Korey Steele19-09.00Bloomfield
20.11Tyreek Smith19-07.75Bunnell
21.11Matthew Santy19-07.50Enfield
22.10Matthew Bigelow19-06.50Weston
23.11Riley Bjornberg19-01.00Sheehan
24.11Max Luddy18-10.50Sheehan
--11Javan Guevara-CragwellDNSDerby
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Forde50-02.00Brien McMahon
2.11Sean Dixon-Bodie48-03.50Bloomfield
3.10Korey Steele46-00.50Bloomfield
4.11Matthew Santy44-08.50Enfield
5.12Leonardo DaGraca43-09.50Wilby
6.10Israel Henriques43-08.25Hall
7.12Owen Bianchi43-07.75Greenwich
8.11Messiah Harling43-06.25Wilby
9.12Jason O'Brien43-05.00Valley Regional
10.11John Macfarlane43-04.50PRMasuk
11.12Christopher Wallace43-04.25SRHamden
12.12Andel Smith Jr42-09.25Granby Memorial
13.10Sam Menders42-09.00Waterford
14.12Jahiem Spruill42-04.50Norwich Free Academy
15.11Lorenzo Garcia42-01.50Northwest Catholic
16.12Spencer Brown42-01.50Immaculate
17.11Rangel Pascual41-08.50Torrington
18.12Xavier Philips41-04.50Hall
19.12Sam Chicha41-03.00Weston
20.11Galen Hickey40-10.50Bristol Central
21.12Joe Skowronski40-08.50Watertown
22.12Jon Edwards40-02.50Waterbury Career Aca...
23.12Ashwin Kuruchi40-00.75Montville
24.11Michael Vincent39-07.75Waterford
--11Javan Guevara-CragwellDNSDerby
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
LL Connecticut
L Connecticut
MM Connecticut
M Connecticut
S Connecticut

Team Scores