View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Megan Best8.06aPROshkosh West
2.12Payton Hanselman8.07aNeenah
3.10Antiana Walsh8.15aWausau East
4.9Lauren Jarrett8.20aLa Crosse Logan
5.9Kalea Weyenberg8.32aAppleton North
6.12Cassidy Zuleger8.33aMosinee
7.12Teagan Kleeman8.35aBay Port
9Roisin WillisDNSStevens Point
 

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Payton Hanselman8.13aNeenah
2.9Lauren Jarrett8.16aPRLa Crosse Logan
3.12Megan Best8.17aOshkosh West
4.9Roisin Willis8.23aPRStevens Point
5.9Kalea Weyenberg8.28aPRAppleton North
6.12Cassidy Zuleger8.30aPRMosinee
7.12Teagan Kleeman8.31aPRBay Port
8.10Antiana Walsh8.33aWausau East
9.11Ireland Budiac8.42aPRAppleton North
10.12Nithya Ambati8.43aOshkosh West
11.10Nicole Makope8.44aPRNeenah
12.12Ali Jaipuri8.47aDC Everest
13.11Gracie Holland8.48aMarshfield
14.11Jayde Sitko8.48aPRMosinee
15.11Devin Hable8.51aOshkosh West
16.9Shaye Solinsky8.57aStevens Point
17.11Hannah Zortman8.58aPRNorthland Lutheran
18.10Emma Arent8.58aPRKimberly
19.10Jordan Buelow8.59aBaraboo
20.10Olivia Robinson8.60aPRAppleton North
21.11Joely Hurkman8.62aLourdes Academy
22.12Carly Brickley8.64aMarshfield
23.9Adalyn Lehman8.67aPRMosinee
24.11Vanessa Colchado8.73aFond Du Lac
25.10Danielle Peyer8.75aPRReedsburg Area
26.11Anna Caswell8.76aWild Rose
27.10Lauren Boge8.76aPRLa Crosse Logan
28.10Zoey Heimmermann8.77aPRHortonville
29.12Lauren Rothamer8.79aDC Everest
30.11Rachel Schmitt8.81aPRReedsburg Area
31.10Halle Murdock-Mueller8.88aPRBay Port
32.9Pam Nash8.89aWausau East
33.9Maya Biese8.90aKaukauna
34.12Ava Asbury8.90aPRNeenah
35.11Isabelle Hilber8.90aSRAuburndale
36.9Mackenzey Kronberg8.91aPRBay Port
37.10Zoe Engebos8.91aPRSeymour
38.10Roxanna Hernandez8.92aWausau East
39.9Aniyah Love8.93aPRFond Du Lac
40.11Morgan Durst8.94aDC Everest
41.9Natalie Bialas8.95aPRStevens Point
42.9Lindsey Sparr9.03aMarathon
43.9Aliah Hamus9.06aAuburndale
44.12Alexandra Wolf9.17aPRAuburndale
45.11Haley Asp9.18aPRReedsburg Area
46.12Erin Schuh9.18aPRSeymour
47.12Jenna Hanson9.21aPROmro
48.10Chentaly Phakitthong9.22aPRMarathon
49.10Shelby Tryba9.22aPRPacelli
50.9Ashley Zacharias9.24aPRWild Rose
51.10Angelica Campbell9.36aPRWisconsin Dells
52.11Morgan Kraimer9.38aSRHortonville
53.11Rayanna Patino9.39aPRFond Du Lac
54.12Katie Kargel9.40aPRBaraboo
55.11Melina Dennis9.46aPRSeymour
56.12Mackenzie Longdo9.50aSRMarathon
57.10Lily Londerville9.50aPRNorthland Lutheran
58.9Jadin Dudek9.51aPRWild Rose
59.9Mia Meissner9.60aAuburndale
60.10Carissa Delikowski9.61aPRRosholt
61.10Macey Check9.61aRosholt
62.11Jessica Magalski9.65aHortonville
63.9Sophia Garza9.71aPRNekoosa
64.9Hannah Holterman9.84aPRWaupaca
65.9Alyssa Tap10.06aPRIola-Scandinavia
66.9Sydney Reinhard10.07aPRKaukauna
67.12Seraphine Kabogora10.15aPRLourdes Academy
68.9Rhianna Dye10.36aPRNekoosa
69.10Lauryn Juedes10.43aPROmro
70.9Lybie Rosenthal10.45aIola-Scandinavia
71.10Mia Bekish10.49aPRKaukauna
72.12Christine Neumeyer10.54aPRIola-Scandinavia
73.9Cailyn Berens10.60aPRWaupaca
74.9Riley Deschler11.60aPRWaupaca
12Hailey RussDNSNorthland Lutheran
9Kya SmithDNSNekoosa
10Lauren CaseDNSOmro
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Roisin Willis56.68aStevens Point
2.9Hailey Anchor1:03.10aWisconsin Dells
3.11Hope Buchinger1:03.73aKaukauna
4.11Haley Ehmke1:04.34aAshwaubenon
5.9Jacky Knoke1:04.86aBay Port
6.11Candice Milne1:05.11aSRWild Rose
7.10Claudia Toonen1:05.33aPRAshwaubenon
8.12Isabella Jewell1:05.47aPRAuburndale
9.10Megan Jones1:06.28aWisconsin Dells
10.9Bri Lambrecht1:06.48aAshwaubenon
11.11Kaydee Johnson1:06.90aMarshfield
12.10Shana Brinkman1:07.38aPRKimberly
13.10Aubry DeBauch1:07.42aGillett
14.9Emily Belson1:07.79aPRStevens Point
15.10Catherine Tears1:07.97aNeenah
16.11Alyssa Nesseim1:08.06aPRReedsburg Area
17.10Taylor Barwick1:08.16aPRMarshfield
18.11Kayla Schroeder1:08.22aPRAppleton North
19.11Mackenzie Caves1:08.25aPRWild Rose
20.12Makenna Brown1:08.67aIola-Scandinavia
21.12Sarah Cavil1:08.97aPRBay Port
22.10Maya Kunze1:09.03aPRPacelli
23.11Lauryn Frederick1:09.23aBaraboo
24.12McKenzie Stalter1:09.44aRosholt
25.10Amber Studzinski1:09.66aRosholt
26.10Emma Hoffman1:10.06aPRKimberly
27.11Lillie Bauman1:10.66aSRWausau East
28.10Carly Schwantes1:10.69aDC Everest
29.10Brigitte Lindell1:10.90aPRDC Everest
30.10Bobbi Allison1:10.93aOmro
31.11Rylie Severson1:10.98aAshwaubenon
32.9Brooke Smith1:11.10aPRKimberly
33.10Reese Lang1:11.31aSROshkosh West
34.9Sophie Nikolay1:11.64aPRMarshfield
35.10Sierra Andrews1:12.22aNekoosa
36.11Ellie Geiger1:13.09aSRWausau East
37.9Chloe Maier1:13.33aPRWausau East
38.9Meg Turkington1:13.43aPRBaraboo
39.9Natalie Beck1:13.47aPRLa Crosse Logan
40.9Alyssa Tap1:13.54aPRIola-Scandinavia
41.12Stina Vansvik1:13.88aPRMarathon
42.12Kaley Waters1:14.27aPRNeenah
43.9Jaidyn Knueppel1:14.74aPRWild Rose
44.10Kaitlyn Gloudemans1:15.21aHortonville
45.10Rebekah Kuhn1:15.72aPRMosinee
46.12Sydney Zabel1:15.95aPRAshwaubenon
47.9Lybie Rosenthal1:17.40aPRIola-Scandinavia
48.10Shelby Tryba1:17.66aPRPacelli
49.12Emma Guelig1:18.03aSRFond Du Lac
50.10Annalise Jewell1:18.40aAuburndale
51.9Summer Splinter1:18.79aPRFond Du Lac
52.11Evelyn Rozenkvit1:19.58aPRWisconsin Dells
53.10Kaitlyn Wagner1:20.14aOmro
54.10Myla Riehl1:20.62aHortonville
55.9Siarra Kern1:20.88aPRMosinee
56.9Addie Frees1:25.23aPROmro
57.11Jalena Sprague1:28.16aNekoosa
58.11Natalie Maufort1:32.78aSeymour
10Jenna McBrideDQReedsburg Area
12Anya HirschDNSLa Crosse Logan
11Mary RochaDNSReedsburg Area
9Abby JensonDQKaukauna
9Sophia DolskiDNSWaupaca
9Jordyn KarlDNSAuburndale
12Gabrielle WennesbergDNSWaupaca
10Chentaly PhakitthongDNSMarathon
11Allie LewandowskiDNSAppleton North
10Megan KruegerDNSSeymour
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Iris Hertting2:32.88aPRAppleton North
2.11Greta Trapp2:35.11aSRLa Crosse Logan
3.12Madelyn Schneider2:38.42aPRStevens Point
4.10Hanna Stuedemann2:38.52aDC Everest
5.10Kerry Flood2:38.53aPRAppleton North
6.12Alyssa Rafuse2:39.36aHortonville
7.10Emily Cunningham2:39.82aPRWisconsin Dells
8.9Mckenzie Gruner2:40.91aBaraboo
9.10Lauryn Olsen2:41.80aPRAuburndale
10.11Vanessa Mitchell2:42.09aAuburndale
11.10Gracie Buchinger2:42.10aKimberly
12.9Meghan Jaeger2:44.31aMarshfield
13.12Lauren Buchinger2:45.63aHortonville
14.11Addie Masini2:45.91aPRLourdes Academy
15.12Tea Bruss2:46.48aPRBay Port
16.9Kennedy Stowell2:47.41aDC Everest
17.9Bailey Wright2:48.26aOshkosh West
18.10Brooke Thurman2:48.49aLa Crosse Logan
19.9Eliana Kanitz2:49.32aPRMarshfield
20.9Isabella Giesen2:49.35aPRKimberly
21.11Greta Missbach2:49.71aPRAshwaubenon
22.10Maya Kunze2:50.26aPRPacelli
23.12Anna Beyer2:51.50aSRNeenah
24.10Liz Lind2:51.66aPRWausau East
25.9Autumn Itzen2:51.84aPRStevens Point
26.9Kate Fitzgerald2:52.01aPRMosinee
27.10Jerica Mueller2:52.40aMarshfield
28.9Laci Hoeksema2:52.48aMarathon
29.9Allie Kukuczka2:52.82aMosinee
30.12Natalie Shulstad2:52.99aPRBay Port
31.12Kiana Julian2:53.36aWild Rose
32.9Morgan Blank2:54.41aFond Du Lac
33.9Chloe Kremnitzer2:55.60aWausau East
34.11Allison Wagner2:56.01aPROmro
35.10Ashley Campbell2:56.99aPRReedsburg Area
36.10Anna Cleven2:57.50aPRMarathon
37.9McKenna Wierzba2:58.78aPRRosholt
38.11Jacey Bowker2:59.54aPRRosholt
39.9Hadley Hackinson3:03.41aPRNeenah
40.9Briar Williams3:04.76aPRIola-Scandinavia
41.9Angela Mosconi3:07.69aGillett
42.-Shaylee Daughtery3:09.81aPRBaraboo
43.9Destiny Whitebreast3:10.09aPRWisconsin Dells
44.11Isabelle Bass3:10.83aPRReedsburg Area
45.12Jassica Schefer3:23.06aPRIola-Scandinavia
46.10Anika Nystrom3:30.06aPRLa Crosse Logan
47.11Kallie Fredricksen3:30.81aPRNekoosa
48.11Sarah Shambeau3:34.47aSRWaupaca
49.9Charlotte Buchman3:48.32aPRWaupaca
50.9Esther Brooks4:00.73aPRWild Rose
11Erica ConradDNSAshwaubenon
11Ella BreitenfeldtDNSNorthland Lutheran
11Tanna KeenanDNSNekoosa
11Madisen BalkDNSNorthland Lutheran
9Olivia AhrensDQKaukauna
11Callista Rochon-BakerDQOshkosh West
10Mia MaslowskiDNSLourdes Academy
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jada Beacom5:28.23aPRIola-Scandinavia
2.10Anna Fauske5:28.95aSRKaukauna
3.12Grace Belson5:30.56aStevens Point
4.12Sage Wagner5:32.80aAshwaubenon
5.9Anika Nettekoven5:34.18aPRAppleton North
6.10Cailin Kinas5:36.16aKaukauna
7.12Madison Hughes5:37.48aFond Du Lac
8.9Ally Schmitz5:38.33aFond Du Lac
9.11Lindsay Cunningham5:42.45aWisconsin Dells
10.11Sarah Messer5:48.06aKimberly
11.12Rachel Hoffman5:49.57aPRBay Port
12.9Ellison Kohlbeck5:49.94aPRAppleton North
13.9Taylor Guido5:58.46aOshkosh West
14.9Meghan Jaeger5:59.05aMarshfield
15.9Norah Clough6:02.15aPRAppleton North
16.11Chloe Byom6:03.78aHortonville
17.9Eliana Kanitz6:04.65aPRMarshfield
18.12Grace Engebretson6:09.23aSRPacelli
19.9Grace Lezotte6:10.92aKimberly
20.11Jenna Trzebiatowski6:11.49aRosholt
21.9Ashley Janisch6:11.78aPRLa Crosse Logan
22.9Emelia Johnson6:12.40aPRStevens Point
23.9McKenna Zieher6:15.64aAuburndale
24.9Rebecca Marsh6:16.62aPRNeenah
25.10Victoria Hasenohrl6:22.73aSRAuburndale
26.10Venna Krayer6:24.35aBaraboo
27.11Shae Gustafson6:26.98aBay Port
28.9Jacqueline Lacen6:28.22aPRReedsburg Area
29.10Hailey Weickert6:30.04aOshkosh West
30.9Celia Olson6:30.64aHortonville
31.12Laura Spaude6:35.26aPRSeymour
32.10Lucille Kujak6:35.58aPRLa Crosse Logan
33.11Amber Hager6:39.09aOmro
34.9Sara Niemuth6:39.39aPRDC Everest
35.12Grace Waller6:40.50aPRDC Everest
36.10Olivia Haygood6:43.58aPRNeenah
37.11Katy Czerwinski6:47.95aPRPacelli
38.10Kassie Bargender6:49.07aWausau East
39.11Maci Barabas6:49.65aMosinee
40.9Amber Brehmer6:49.98aGillett
41.10Asia DuBray6:52.43aPRBaraboo
42.12Kaitlyn Brooks6:54.75aPRWild Rose
43.9Ayrah Elm6:59.16aPRWild Rose
44.10Mya Williamson7:02.50aPRMarshfield
45.12Karina Lisogor7:04.56aPRWaupaca
46.9Leota Studzinski7:43.51aPRWaupaca
9Julianna ThursDNSMarathon
11Ruby FischerDNFWausau East
11Sarah ShambeauDNSWaupaca
9Laila SmithDNSMarathon
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Laura Beghin11:52.11aPRWisconsin Dells
2.10Anna Fauske12:04.41aSRKaukauna
3.11Ellen Moore12:18.22aPRLourdes Academy
4.12Malorie Schmoll12:20.32aPRDC Everest
5.11McKenna Taylor12:30.68aPRWausau East
6.11Molly Stewart12:45.20aBaraboo
7.10Sara Hopper12:47.27aStevens Point
8.12Taylor Krogwold12:50.05aRosholt
9.11Uta Givens12:59.57aPRMarathon
10.10Logan Krogwold13:11.72aRosholt
11.10Natalie Anderson13:16.46aKimberly
12.11Ashley Manders13:19.74aAshwaubenon
13.11Kaylie Lyga13:32.28aDC Everest
14.11Brianne Capper13:36.43aPRKimberly
15.10Reese Scheibe13:44.81aMarshfield
16.9Kairi Kim13:49.10aMarshfield
17.9Ellie Haverland13:49.74aPRLa Crosse Logan
18.10Katie Peters14:02.12aOmro
19.10Lily Kloos14:05.44aAuburndale
20.10Natasha Hess14:11.01aPRBaraboo
21.9Josie Reeve14:26.59aPRStevens Point
22.9Autumn Richardson14:26.91aAuburndale
23.11Mackenzey Larsen14:26.96aLa Crosse Logan
24.11Celeste North14:35.50aPRBay Port
25.11Monica Miller14:35.97aSRNeenah
26.11Katrina Fredrickson14:40.51aSRMarathon
27.9Ella Oestreicher14:51.08aHortonville
28.9Ava Zaug14:51.56aHortonville
29.12Taylor Keen14:57.84aPRNeenah
9Maggie LewandowskiDQAppleton North
9Charlotte BuchmanDNSWaupaca
9Sydney PalomakiDNSBay Port
 

60m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Sydney Arndt9.47aPRFond Du Lac
2.12Renee Hinchcliffe9.52aPRStevens Point
3.11Adaline Powell9.67aKimberly
4.12Brooke McDowell10.02aFond Du Lac
5.12Libby Breider10.14aPRBay Port
6.12Lindsey Skalecki10.42aPRKimberly
7.9Kendall Diedrick10.59aKimberly
8.11Allie Lewandowski10.68aAppleton North
 

60m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Renee Hinchcliffe9.72aStevens Point
2.11Adaline Powell9.84aKimberly
3.9Sydney Arndt9.85aFond Du Lac
4.12Brooke McDowell9.96aFond Du Lac
5.12Libby Breider10.21aBay Port
6.9Kendall Diedrick10.51aPRKimberly
7.11Allie Lewandowski10.54aPRAppleton North
8.12Lindsey Skalecki10.56aKimberly
9.12Ashley Arndt10.59aPRFond Du Lac
10.12Grace Stuckey10.66aBaraboo
11.11Delaynie Simkowski10.67aStevens Point
12.10Kendall Retzki10.75aPRNeenah
13.12Amanda Wanta10.79aRosholt
14.11Brenna Paulie10.80aPRAppleton North
15.12Maddie Alft10.84aNeenah
16.11Grace Rogers10.91aSRNeenah
17.9Alisia Schwark10.99aPRWisconsin Dells
18.10Hailey Hendricks11.04aBay Port
19.12Leah Surprenant11.06aSRLa Crosse Logan
20.10Aria Quiggle11.08aMarathon
21.12Bianca Hammen11.09aKaukauna
22.11Madalyn Simonis11.15aRosholt
23.12Libby Radies11.24aDC Everest
24.12Sasha Sliwinski11.26aSRBay Port
25.9Emily Boutain11.36aWausau East
26.9Lauren Best11.39aPROshkosh West
27.12Aliza Van Den Elzen11.41aHortonville
28.9Claire Bildsten11.55aPRBaraboo
29.11Cheyenne Tiffany11.62aPRMosinee
30.9Olivia Eagen11.68aPRWild Rose
31.9Kinsey Reynolds11.74aPRWild Rose
32.10Breelyn Bruss11.83aOshkosh West
33.9McKenna Zieher11.94aAuburndale
34.10Aria Pickard-Gross11.95aSRMosinee
35.10Ava Bedessem12.00aDC Everest
36.12Emma VandenLangenberg12.00aPRWisconsin Dells
37.10Jaiden Trettin12.07aPRKaukauna
38.10Maddie Krings12.13aAuburndale
39.11Sierra Gage12.31aMarathon
40.10Aiyana Kempka12.46aPRIola-Scandinavia
41.12Makinna Balk12.53aPRNorthland Lutheran
42.10Tejah Thull12.67aPROmro
43.10Shania Lancour13.49aPRNekoosa
11Kenzie AmundsonDNSNekoosa
11Kathryn McDickenDNSHortonville
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Megan Best
Nithya Ambati
Claire Sugrue
Devin Hable
1:51.47aOshkosh West
2.Madison Tourville
Amajia Powell
Lily Hofmann
Elizabeth Hren
1:52.89aKimberly
3.Payton Hanselman
Mikayla Jackson
Lexi Radies
Nicole Makope
1:53.50aNeenah
4.Teagan Kleeman
Keegan McGlachlin
Ava Murphy
Tressa Gosz
1:54.00aBay Port
5.Kalea Weyenberg
Olivia Robinson
Ireland Budiac
Breanna Blankenship
1:54.10aAppleton North
6.Jayde Sitko
Cassidy Zuleger
Adalyn Lehman
Kate Fitzgerald
1:57.37aMosinee
7.Haley Asp
McKenzie Bestor
Rachel Schmitt
Danielle Peyer
1:57.74aReedsburg Area
8.Danielle Brzezinski
Ava Bedessem
Taylor Olund
Kaylee Rajek
1:57.84aDC Everest
9.Anna Koblitz
Lauren Jarrett
Kalli Knoble
Shelby Klobucar
1:58.08aLa Crosse Logan
10.Anna Caswell
Addy Lauritzen
Torrance Marquez
Ashley Zacharias
1:58.54aWild Rose
11.Naomi Halper
Vanessa Colchado
Alayna Blank
Ashley Arndt
1:59.33aFond Du Lac
12.Bianca Hammen
Kaina Vandinter
Ava Neuman
Maggie Tienor
2:00.11aKaukauna
13.Paityn Hamus
Maddie Krings
Annalise Jewell
Aliah Hamus
2:00.30aAuburndale
14.Roxanna Hernandez
Antiana Walsh
Savannah Carroll
Elsie Ambord
2:00.43aWausau East
15.Katelyn Trowbridge
Shaye Solinsky
Rachel Lummis
Mac Kerchefski
2:00.68aStevens Point
16.Carly Brickley
Brooke McGrath
Samantha Hoch
Alexia Daul
2:02.74aMarshfield
17.Zoey Heimmermann
Makenna Cox
Morgan Kraimer
Jessica Magalski
2:03.03aHortonville
18.Jenna Aschbrenner
Sophie Schalk
Aria Quiggle
Mackenzie Longdo
2:06.13aMarathon
19.Lily Londerville
Sabrina Zahrt
Mikayla Obsuszt
Hannah Zortman
2:12.09aNorthland Lutheran
20.Lauren Case
Lauryn Juedes
Tejah Thull
Carrissa Kettlewell
2:12.26aOmro
21.Zoe Engebos
Lindsey Scheurer
Melina Dennis
Chaselyn Parker
2:12.28aSeymour
22.Joely Hurkman
May Dunn
Raechel Russo
Maria Tushar
2:12.61aLourdes Academy
23.Rhianna Dye
Gracie Moffett
Tanna Keenan
Kya Smith
2:14.48aNekoosa
24.Mckenzie Zimmerman
Sophie Lorbiecki
Emma Kluck
Brooklyn Karch
2:14.81aRosholt
25.Aiyana Kempka
Christine Neumeyer
Jassica Schefer
Briar Williams
2:17.05aIola-Scandinavia
26.Cailyn Berens
Hannah Holterman
Riley Deschler
Halle Richter
2:36.21aWaupaca
Chloe Uphoff
Alexis Johnson
Jordan Buelow
Jennifer Arias
DQBaraboo
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Iris Hertting
Kalea Weyenberg
Anika Nettekoven
Sydney Squier
4:14.70aAppleton North
2.Paige Arent
Madison Tourville
Elizabeth Hren
Amajia Powell
4:16.48aKimberly
3.Roisin Willis
Renee Hinchcliffe
Grace Belson
Emily Belson
4:16.82aStevens Point
4.Sage Wagner
Haley Ehmke
Claudia Toonen
Bri Lambrecht
4:25.54aAshwaubenon
5.Isabella Jewell
Macie Schmeiser
Isabelle Hilber
Paityn Hamus
4:32.18aAuburndale
6.Maddie Alft
Catherine Tears
Grace Rogers
Lauren Miller
4:32.72aNeenah
7.Megan Jones
Hailey Anchor
Lindsay Cunningham
Evelyn Rozenkvit
4:33.19aWisconsin Dells
8.Jacky Knoke
Ava Murphy
Sarah Cavil
Kaylee Bertrand
4:33.79aBay Port
9.Chloe Uphoff
Alexis Johnson
Grace Stuckey
Lia Kieck
4:33.99aBaraboo
10.Emily Elford
Sydney Arndt
Ally Schmitz
Brooke McDowell
4:35.89aFond Du Lac
11.Brigitte Lindell
Danielle Brzezinski
Hanna Stuedemann
Taylor Olund
4:37.71aDC Everest
12.Ashley Rockweiler
Alyssa Nesseim
Kailey Thompson
Jacqueline Lacen
4:38.97aReedsburg Area
13.Kyli Blume
Mira Beranek
Morgan Kahon
Chentaly Phakitthong
4:41.38aMarathon
14.Candice Milne
Mackenzie Caves
Orria Wood
Hillary Fitzgerald
4:42.69aWild Rose
15.Shelby Klobucar
Anna Koblitz
Anya Hirsch
Greta Trapp
4:44.15aLa Crosse Logan
16.Cheyenne Tiffany
Aria Pickard-Gross
Cadence Polega
Jenna Placek
4:45.29aMosinee
17.Ellie Davis
Kaina Vandinter
Ava Neuman
Maggie Tienor
4:45.78aKaukauna
18.Breelyn Bruss
Callista Rochon-Baker
Claire Sugrue
Reese Lang
4:47.49aOshkosh West
19.Lillie Bauman
Savannah Carroll
Ellie Geiger
Bergen Brown
4:51.30aWausau East
20.Alexia Daul
Jerica Mueller
Elaina Kirschnik
Madysen Bohman
4:54.08aMarshfield
21.Kaitlyn Gloudemans
Celia Olson
Lauren Buchinger
Alyssa Rafuse
4:55.74aHortonville
22.Sophia Dolski
Karina Lisogor
Brooke Hansen
Leota Studzinski
5:25.01aWaupaca
23.Shania Lancour
Jalena Sprague
Leah Carlson
Sierra Andrews
5:33.57aNekoosa
Mckenzie Zimmerman
McKenna Wierzba
McKenzie Stalter
Amber Studzinski
DNFRosholt
May Dunn
Joely Hurkman
Ellen Moore
Maria Tushar
DNSLourdes Academy
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Olivia Flom
Linnea Edwards
Sydney Squier
Kerry Flood
10:25.32aAppleton North
2.Paige Arent
Shana Brinkman
Danielle Van Grinsven
Maya Van Thiel
10:40.68aKimberly
3.Macie Schmeiser
Erricka Zenner
Jordyn Karl
Vanessa Mitchell
10:52.96aAuburndale
4.Autumn Itzen
Emelia Johnson
Sara Hopper
Brooke Hiess
11:03.96aStevens Point
5.Emily Cunningham
Lindsay Cunningham
Megan Jones
Destiny Whitebreast
11:05.62aWisconsin Dells
6.McKenna Wierzba
Jenna Trzebiatowski
Logan Krogwold
Taylor Krogwold
11:08.89aRosholt
7.McKenna Taylor
Chloe Kremnitzer
Chloe Maier
Liz Lind
11:11.40aWausau East
8.Morgan Kahon
Uta Givens
Katrina Fredrickson
Anna Cleven
11:20.43aMarathon
9.Malorie Schmoll
Paige Edwards
Emma Hessil
Emma Radies
11:22.00aDC Everest
10.Alyssa Rafuse
Lauren Buchinger
Myla Riehl
Chloe Byom
11:24.17aHortonville
11.Sydney Zabel
Greta Missbach
Erica Conrad
Celeste Weidemann
11:24.59aAshwaubenon
12.Taylor Guido
Bailey Wright
Hailey Weickert
Morgan Antti
11:28.83aOshkosh West
13.Anna Beyer
Rebecca Marsh
Hadley Hackinson
Tayler Poquette
11:29.01aNeenah
14.Molly Stewart
Venna Krayer
Asia DuBray
Natasha Hess
11:33.36aBaraboo
15.Sydney Leszczynski
Allie Kukuczka
Cadence Polega
Dannica Shupe
11:34.15aMosinee
16.Olivia Knurowski
Addie Frees
Amber Hager
Bobbi Allison
11:36.03aOmro
17.Paige Draak
Erin LaLuzerne
Hailey Magnin
Elyse Tappy
11:38.52aBay Port
18.Bailey Bauer
Reese Scheibe
Elaina Kirschnik
Kairi Kim
11:57.74aMarshfield
19.Kiana Julian
Ayrah Elm
Lyndsey Lippert
Eden Kapral
12:17.09aWild Rose
Ashley Campbell
Isabelle Bass
Annabelle Moon
Jacqueline Lacen
DNSReedsburg Area
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kiana Pugh41-04.50PRMosinee
2.10Danni Langseth39-08.50DC Everest
3.12Mia Dunning37-11.00Ashwaubenon
4.11Maisie Gelhar37-01.00PRDC Everest
5.12Alexis Johnson36-03.00PRBaraboo
6.12Mabel Kirst36-01.50Ashwaubenon
7.12Kaitlyn Schroeder35-05.00Kimberly
8.11Autumn Leick34-08.00Hortonville
9.11Raechel Russo33-07.25Lourdes Academy
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Kiana Pugh41-04.50Mosinee
2.10Danni Langseth39-08.00DC Everest
3.12Mia Dunning37-11.00Ashwaubenon
4.11Maisie Gelhar36-11.00DC Everest
5.12Mabel Kirst36-01.50Ashwaubenon
6.12Kaitlyn Schroeder35-05.00Kimberly
7.12Alexis Johnson34-08.50Baraboo
8.11Autumn Leick34-05.00Hortonville
9.11Raechel Russo33-07.25Lourdes Academy
10.11Vanessa Uitenbroek33-02.50Kaukauna
11.11Chando Horvath33-01.50SRStevens Point
12.10Hope Krautkramer33-00.25Marathon
13.12Makayla White32-08.00Appleton North
14.12Leah Zemke32-07.50Marathon
14.11Izzy Eppinger32-07.50Stevens Point
16.10Natalie Buss32-01.00PRAppleton North
17.10Karissa Schaal31-08.50Gillett
17.10Brooke Neumann31-08.50Northland Lutheran
19.11Nadia Ougayour31-06.00Marshfield
20.10Kayla Behnke31-02.00Kimberly
21.11Grace Wichman30-02.00Gillett
22.9Abigail Ostermann29-10.50Kimberly
23.11Madeline Falkenberg29-09.00Bay Port
24.11Natalie Hintz29-08.00PRStevens Point
25.10Laura Wilkins29-04.50Seymour
26.11Bradyn Free29-04.00Marathon
27.11Claire Stroik29-03.50DC Everest
28.11Rheanne Kurszewski29-03.00Rosholt
29.9Katie Krause29-02.50Hortonville
30.11Aubrey Garski28-02.50Rosholt
30.11Samantha Hoch28-02.50Marshfield
30.12Savannah Werner28-02.50Neenah
33.11Lexi Schumacher28-01.75SRKaukauna
34.9Trenna Cherney27-10.75PRReedsburg Area
35.9Paige Werner27-09.00Neenah
36.10Lexi Kurszewski27-08.50PRRosholt
37.10Kandis Fieber27-07.50PRReedsburg Area
38.10Kiara Lamb27-06.00Seymour
39.12Emily Napiwocki27-05.50SRMosinee
39.11McKenzie Jacobitz27-05.50Nekoosa
41.10Jada Adams27-00.50Fond Du Lac
42.11Julia VerBoort26-08.50Bay Port
43.10Tommi Ann Steberl26-07.25PRWild Rose
44.12Mercede Heinke26-04.50Seymour
45.12Tirzah Piencikowski26-04.25Waupaca
46.9Dquaria Holmes26-03.00Fond Du Lac
47.11Mikayla Obsuszt26-02.50Northland Lutheran
48.11Grace Knetter25-06.50Mosinee
49.12Ashly Carpenter25-06.00SROmro
50.11Karissa Larson25-03.00Fond Du Lac
51.10Makenna Cox25-00.50SRHortonville
52.11Shelby Schroeder25-00.25Waupaca
53.12Skyler Wolff24-11.00PRAuburndale
54.10Lauren Koonce24-03.50PROmro
55.12Katie Peplinski23-11.00SRAuburndale
56.11Star DalleAve23-10.75Wild Rose
57.12Signe Squire23-08.50Baraboo
58.10Val VandeCorput23-03.00PRGillett
59.11Abby Kroeger22-01.75PRReedsburg Area
60.9Madison Peerenboom21-03.50PRLourdes Academy
61.11Aleah Petrosa21-00.50Iola-Scandinavia
62.10Anna Trzinski19-09.50PRRosholt
12Alexandria DeschlerNDWaupaca
10Lacey GoffinNDNekoosa
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Olivia Vanzeeland5-04.00Kaukauna
2.10Ella Meeuwsen5-02.00Bay Port
3.12Aliza Van Den Elzen5-02.00PRHortonville
4.11Kalli Mau5-02.00PRKimberly
5.10Emily Wicklund5-00.00PRMosinee
6.9Hailey Anchor5-00.00PRWisconsin Dells
7.9Kathryn Thomas4-10.00PRBay Port
8.9Kalli Knoble4-10.00La Crosse Logan
8.9Jenna Aschbrenner4-10.00PRMarathon
10.9Calli Haus4-10.00Fond Du Lac
11.12Madelynne Brown4-10.00PRStevens Point
11.11Rylie Severson4-10.00SRAshwaubenon
11.12Erin Meyerhofer4-10.00SRKaukauna
11.10Kaylee Rajek4-10.00SRDC Everest
11.11Hannah Zortman4-10.00PRNorthland Lutheran
16.9Annabella Kennedy4-08.00PRMosinee
16.10Madigan Statz4-08.00SRKimberly
16.11Mackenzie Stoll4-08.00PRWild Rose
16.9Berkley Mischler4-08.00PRAppleton North
16.11Kathryn McDicken4-08.00SRHortonville
16.11Brianna Miller4-08.00DC Everest
16.11Lindsey Steffen4-08.00SRMarshfield
16.10Catherine Tears4-08.00PRNeenah
16.9Casey Frankland4-08.00PRMarshfield
16.10Kiana Valeri4-08.00PRNeenah
16.10Dalene Sherburn4-08.00PRWild Rose
16.11Hannah Fields4-08.00Oshkosh West
16.12Gabrialla Johnson4-08.00SRStevens Point
16.12Shelby Marquardt4-08.00Baraboo
30.12Amelia Wehner4-06.00Fond Du Lac
30.9Laci Hoeksema4-06.00PRMarathon
30.11Katie Miller4-06.00SROshkosh West
30.11Allie Lewandowski4-06.00SRAppleton North
34.12Makenna Brown4-02.00Iola-Scandinavia
34.11Isabelle Hilber4-02.00Auburndale
34.11Clara Harter4-02.00SRLa Crosse Logan
34.11Clarissa Edelburg4-02.00Northland Lutheran
34.10Dana Coleman4-02.00PRBaraboo
34.11Lindsey Scheurer4-02.00Seymour
34.10Rebekah Kuhn4-02.00PRMosinee
34.9McKenzie Bestor4-02.00Reedsburg Area
34.9Mckenzie Zimmerman4-02.00PRRosholt
34.11Jenna Trzebiatowski4-02.00Rosholt
34.11Ashley Rockweiler4-02.00Reedsburg Area
45.9Alyssa Tap3-10.00PRIola-Scandinavia
45.10Leah Carlson3-10.00PRNekoosa
45.12Laura Petersen3-10.00Waupaca
45.10Bianca Housworth3-10.00PRNekoosa
9Mckenzie GrunerNHBaraboo
9Zaynah FinkNHOmro
9Sophia DolskiNHWaupaca
10Paityn HamusNHAuburndale
11Kenzie AmundsonNHNekoosa
11Bergen BrownNHWausau East
10Megan KruegerNHSeymour
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Gracie Holland10-06.00Marshfield
2.12Erin Schuh9-06.00SRSeymour
3.11Morganne Shorey9-00.00DC Everest
4.10Rachel Mueller9-00.00Oshkosh West
5.11Nia Frisch8-06.00DC Everest
6.9Natalie Bialas8-06.00Stevens Point
7.10Morgan Koller7-06.00Kimberly
7.10Emma Arent7-06.00Kimberly
7.12Brianna Behne7-06.00Stevens Point
10.11McKenna Coppenger7-06.00Appleton North
11.11MacKenzie Hoffman7-00.00Bay Port
11.12Julianna Kollross7-00.00Auburndale
11.11Natasha Neve7-00.00Auburndale
11.10Kendall Retzki7-00.00Neenah
11.11Gracie Moffett7-00.00PRNekoosa
11.9Reanna Edwards7-00.00DC Everest
17.11Mariah Van Zeeland6-00.00Kaukauna
17.11Sophie Schalk6-00.00Marathon
17.10Hope Lowney6-00.00Oshkosh West
17.11Emma Seipel6-00.00PRNekoosa
17.10Rebecca Ickes6-00.00La Crosse Logan
17.12Skye Rodriguez6-00.00Kaukauna
9Adalyn LehmanNHMosinee
10Mabelle BoehlkeNHBaraboo
11Anika GingleNHBay Port
10Violet WendtNHMosinee
11Clara HarterNHLa Crosse Logan
9Katie GruberNHBaraboo
10Zoey HeimmermannNHHortonville
12Mitza MedellinNHFond Du Lac
12Breanna BlankenshipNHAppleton North
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ava Murphy17-01.50PRBay Port
2.9Brenna Lehrke16-06.00DC Everest
3.11Emma Seipel16-02.00PRNekoosa
4.12Gabrialla Johnson15-10.00SRStevens Point
5.11Hope Buchinger15-09.00SRKaukauna
6.12Jamie Runnels15-08.25Baraboo
7.12Mikayla Jackson15-08.00Neenah
8.11Adaline Powell15-07.25Kimberly
9.11Lexi Radies15-04.00Neenah
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Ava Murphy17-01.50Bay Port
2.9Brenna Lehrke16-06.00DC Everest
3.12Gabrialla Johnson15-10.00Stevens Point
4.12Jamie Runnels15-08.25Baraboo
5.12Mikayla Jackson15-08.00Neenah
6.11Adaline Powell15-07.25Kimberly
7.11Emma Seipel15-04.50Nekoosa
8.11Lexi Radies15-04.00Neenah
9.11Hope Buchinger15-01.25Kaukauna
10.10Nicole Makope15-00.50Neenah
10.9Lauren Jarrett15-00.50PRLa Crosse Logan
12.10Aubry DeBauch15-00.00Gillett
13.10Keegan McGlachlin14-11.00PRBay Port
13.11Maddie Kolarik14-11.00Stevens Point
15.12Brooke McGrath14-10.00PRMarshfield
15.11Kathryn McDicken14-10.00Hortonville
15.12Makenna Brown14-10.00PRIola-Scandinavia
18.12Aliza Van Den Elzen14-08.25Hortonville
19.10Olivia Robinson14-08.00PRAppleton North
20.10Lauren Boge14-07.50La Crosse Logan
20.11Jennifer Arias14-07.50Baraboo
22.10Torrance Marquez14-05.25Wild Rose
23.10Andi Schommer14-05.00PRBay Port
24.11Kyli Blume14-03.00PRMarathon
25.12Payton Wester14-02.75PRIola-Scandinavia
26.10Jenna Welch13-10.50Kimberly
27.10Ellie Kracht13-10.00PRNorthland Lutheran
28.10Synclare Mavin13-09.75La Crosse Logan
29.9Pam Nash13-09.00Wausau East
30.11Rachel Schmitt13-08.75Reedsburg Area
31.9Lindsey Sparr13-07.00Marathon
32.11Ellie Geiger13-06.25SRWausau East
33.10Danielle Peyer13-06.00Reedsburg Area
34.9Mady Cole13-05.50Appleton North
35.10Maya Kunze13-03.00PRPacelli
36.9Mia Meissner13-02.75Auburndale
37.11Ava Neuman13-02.00Kaukauna
38.11Katie Miller13-00.25PROshkosh West
39.10Jordan Buelow12-11.00PRBaraboo
40.12Morgan Seitz12-08.50Seymour
41.10Aria Pickard-Gross12-08.00SRMosinee
42.10Lindsay Brandenberg12-05.00DC Everest
43.10Sabrina Zahrt12-01.50Northland Lutheran
44.12Anna Lorbiecki11-10.75Rosholt
45.11Taylor Schiferl11-05.25PRNorthland Lutheran
46.9Rhianna Dye11-05.00PRNekoosa
47.9Kaitlynn Stephens-Hayes11-04.00Waupaca
48.11Emma Kluck11-03.00Rosholt
49.12Meg Lamers11-01.00Kaukauna
50.11Halle Richter10-01.50PRWaupaca
51.12Cierra Sjoman9-01.50SRAuburndale
10Emily ElfordNDFond Du Lac
11Morgan KraimerNDHortonville
12Chaselyn ParkerNDSeymour
12Cassidy ZulegerNDMosinee
11Candice MilneNDWild Rose
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Madelynne Brown35-02.25Stevens Point
2.11Adaline Powell34-11.00SRKimberly
3.10Kaylee Rajek34-07.75PRDC Everest
4.11Mackenzie Caves34-01.25Wild Rose
5.9Brenna Lehrke33-04.50DC Everest
6.12Gabrialla Johnson33-03.50Stevens Point
7.11Kathryn McDicken33-01.75Hortonville
8.11Emma Seipel33-01.75PRNekoosa
9.11Kaydee Johnson32-04.50SRMarshfield
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Adaline Powell34-11.00Kimberly
2.10Kaylee Rajek34-07.75DC Everest
3.12Madelynne Brown34-07.50Stevens Point
4.11Mackenzie Caves34-01.25Wild Rose
5.9Brenna Lehrke33-04.50DC Everest
6.12Gabrialla Johnson33-03.50Stevens Point
7.11Emma Seipel33-01.75Nekoosa
8.11Kathryn McDicken32-10.50Hortonville
9.11Kaydee Johnson32-04.50Marshfield
10.12Addy Lauritzen32-02.00SRWild Rose
11.12Erin Meyerhofer32-01.50SRKaukauna
12.10Olivia Robinson32-01.00PRAppleton North
13.12Payton Wester31-04.25Iola-Scandinavia
14.10Allysa Mooren31-03.00PRBay Port
15.10Torrance Marquez31-01.50Wild Rose
16.12Isabella Jewell31-01.00PRAuburndale
17.12Shelby Marquardt30-11.00Baraboo
18.10Ellie Kracht30-10.00PRNorthland Lutheran
19.11Ireland Budiac30-08.00PRAppleton North
20.10Kaylynn Wood30-07.25Bay Port
21.12Amanda Wanta30-05.25Rosholt
22.12Leah Surprenant30-00.75La Crosse Logan
23.12Lia Kieck30-00.00PRBaraboo
24.12Amelia Wehner29-11.75Fond Du Lac
25.11Savannah Carroll29-11.50Wausau East
26.12Aliza Van Den Elzen29-10.50Hortonville
27.11Clarissa Edelburg29-09.75PRNorthland Lutheran
28.11Anna Koblitz29-08.75PRLa Crosse Logan
29.9Jordyn Karl29-08.50Auburndale
30.12Morgan Seitz29-04.50Seymour
31.12Ava Asbury29-03.25Neenah
32.11Mira Beranek29-02.50Marathon
33.10Elsie Ambord28-11.00Wausau East
34.9Calli Haus28-08.25PRFond Du Lac
35.11Ashley Rockweiler28-08.00Reedsburg Area
35.10Maggie Kempen28-08.00Stevens Point
37.11Sarah Grinde28-07.75PRKaukauna
38.11Enya Szymanski26-11.00La Crosse Logan
39.10Leah Napiwocki26-10.00PRMosinee
40.11Katie Miller26-06.75PROshkosh West
41.11Lexi Welhouse26-05.00Kaukauna
42.12Anna Lorbiecki26-04.50Rosholt
43.10Sabrina Zahrt25-02.25PRNorthland Lutheran
44.12Christine Neumeyer24-10.00PRIola-Scandinavia
10Shania LancourNDNekoosa
12Maria TusharNDLourdes Academy
9Celaisha PipesNDAppleton North
10Makayla SefkarNDBaraboo
9Hannah HoltermanNDWaupaca
10Violet WendtNDMosinee
12Karina LisogorNDWaupaca
10Grace HarschNDReedsburg Area