View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lochlan Siegmeier6.78aNorthland Pines
2.12Brock Walkowski7.00aThree Lakes/Phelps
3.12Tyler Balgord7.04a PRRib Lake
4.10Ethan Westimayer7.09a PRWabeno
5.12John Henry Hopkins7.11a PRRib Lake
6.10Ashton Keiser7.14a PRRib Lake
7.9Zach Poetzl7.20a PRChequamegon-Park Falls
8.11Harmon Marien7.34aNorthland Pines
9.12Ethan Snyder7.42a PRThree Lakes/Phelps
10.10Christian Waltenberg7.69a SRChequamegon-Park Falls
11.11Deakyn Suess7.71aWittenberg-Birnamwood
11.12Ahbram Ventura-Bishop7.71a PRWabeno
13.9Joseph Newbury7.83a PRChequamegon-Park Falls
14.9Luke Muscha7.94aWittenberg-Birnamwood
15.11Luis Rodriguez8.55a SRWittenberg-Birnamwood
16.9Justin Steinhaus8.95a PRPhillips
12Chance HommanDNSNorthland Pines
9Micah AngeloDNSPhillips
 

55 Meter Dash  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Isaiah Nelson7.52a PRRib Lake
2.Gus Philopich7.79aNorthland Pines
3.10Jacob Wielhauer7.87a PRNorthland Pines
4.Milt Verseman8.03aNorthland Pines
5.12Thomas Harris8.07a SRChequamegon-Park Falls
6.12Chris Schmudlach8.08a SRRib Lake
7.Guiness Bruce8.16aNorthland Pines
8.11Riley Kronberger8.17a SRChequamegon-Park Falls
9.10Haskel Parker8.31a PRNorthland Pines
10.9Mason Chmielowiec8.72a PRRib Lake
11.9Kayden Augustine10.26a PRChequamegon-Park Falls
Charlie CapelleDNSNorthland Pines
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lochlan Siegmeier24.07aNorthland Pines
2.9Trevin Walkowski25.24a PRThree Lakes/Phelps
3.10Ethan Westimayer25.28a PRWabeno
4.12Connor Czysz25.85a PRRib Lake
5.11Trey Tingo26.59aPhillips
6.12Chance Homman26.71aNorthland Pines
7.12Dakota Haberman26.79aPhillips
8.10Christian Waltenberg27.11a PRChequamegon-Park Falls
9.11Deakyn Suess27.12a SRWittenberg-Birnamwood
10.9Joseph Newbury27.75a PRChequamegon-Park Falls
11.9Luke Muscha27.92a PRWittenberg-Birnamwood
12.12Connor Kincaid29.52a PRThree Lakes/Phelps
13.9Kyle Linke29.64a PRWittenberg-Birnamwood
14.9Evan Halmstad32.15aPhillips
12Chase SwanDNSRib Lake
11Isaiah NelsonDNSRib Lake
11Beau MullinsDNSChequamegon-Park Falls
11Harmon MarienDNSNorthland Pines
11Parker TrollanDNSThree Lakes/Phelps
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Zach Poetzl26.19a PRChequamegon-Park Falls
2.12Daniel Lennartz27.01a PRRib Lake
3.11Jason Short27.69a PRChequamegon-Park Falls
4.Gus Philopich28.10aNorthland Pines
5.Milt Verseman28.99aNorthland Pines
6.10Maximilian Tomasoski29.15a PRNorthland Pines
7.9Logan Marquardt29.86aNorthland Pines
8.11Logan Lisko30.66aThree Lakes/Phelps
9.12Chris Schmudlach31.07a SRRib Lake
10.9Justin Steinhaus32.20a PRPhillips
11.9Mason Chmielowiec32.86a PRRib Lake
Guiness BruceDNSNorthland Pines
12Thomas HarrisDNSChequamegon-Park Falls
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ethan Westimayer59.10a PRWabeno
2.11Jake Heine1:00.11aNorthland Pines
3.12Chase Swan1:00.13a SRRib Lake
4.9Simon Schairer1:01.83a PRWittenberg-Birnamwood
5.10Jesse Dupuis1:02.73a SRThree Lakes/Phelps
6.9Mason Freiberger1:02.90a PRChequamegon-Park Falls
7.12Chance Homman1:04.01aNorthland Pines
8.11Jason Short1:04.80a PRChequamegon-Park Falls
9.9Cade Zierer1:06.00a PRPhillips
10.10Maximilian Tomasoski1:07.21a SRNorthland Pines
11.9Owen Nowak1:08.82a PRRib Lake
12.9Evan Halmstad1:19.11a PRPhillips
11Michael KirchDNSChequamegon-Park Falls
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Andrew Schienebeck1:13.87a PRChequamegon-Park Falls
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cole Schairer2:19.62a SRWittenberg-Birnamwood
2.11Kees Hoogland2:30.03a PRPhillips
3.9Simon Schairer2:30.56aWittenberg-Birnamwood
4.10Matthew Seeber2:30.65a PRWabeno
5.10Hunter Meistad2:38.13a SRThree Lakes/Phelps
6.12Joe Slattery2:38.56a PRRib Lake
7.9Mason Freiberger2:40.11a PRChequamegon-Park Falls
8.10Logan Bjork2:40.82a PRPhillips
9.9Andrew Schienebeck2:46.43a PRChequamegon-Park Falls
10.10Zeph Lonie2:47.20a PRRib Lake
11.10Dylan Cloud2:58.62a PRWabeno
12.12Sam Welhoefer3:00.15a SRThree Lakes/Phelps
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Liam Knutson2:57.22a SRNorthland Pines
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cole Schairer5:13.08a SRWittenberg-Birnamwood
2.12Colton Clure5:22.01aNorthland Pines
3.10Matthew Seeber5:26.14a PRWabeno
4.10Jack Gremban5:29.20aNorthland Pines
5.11Michael Kirch5:37.36a PRChequamegon-Park Falls
6.10Ian Oswald6:02.66a PRChequamegon-Park Falls
7.9Gabe Howse6:05.93a PRChequamegon-Park Falls
8.10Mathias Hoogland6:14.23a PRPhillips
9.12Joe Slattery6:19.67a PRRib Lake
10.10Zeph Lonie6:23.87a PRRib Lake
11.10Dylan Cloud6:29.95a PRWabeno
12.12Sam Welhoefer6:35.56a SRThree Lakes/Phelps
10Stony ChurchDNSNorthland Pines
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Tyler BarberDNSNorthland Pines
9Nick PetreikisDNSNorthland Pines
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jared Zwettler10:43.64a PRThree Lakes/Phelps
2.Sam Gremban12:23.13aNorthland Pines
3.10Ian Oswald13:40.83a PRChequamegon-Park Falls
4.11Micah Schultz17:54.20a PRChequamegon-Park Falls
5.12Liam Knutson18:09.18aNorthland Pines
10Stony ChurchDNSNorthland Pines
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10David Graf10.31a PRChequamegon-Park Falls
2.12Michael Zilinger10.37a PRChequamegon-Park Falls
3.Andrew Hartwig10.43aNorthland Pines
4.9Kyle Linke11.16aWittenberg-Birnamwood
 

200m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lochlan Siegmeier30.01a SRNorthland Pines
2.12Michael Zilinger32.48a PRChequamegon-Park Falls
3.10David Graf32.90a SRChequamegon-Park Falls
4.9Kyle Linke33.06a PRWittenberg-Birnamwood
5.10Vincent Kohler33.18a PRChequamegon-Park Falls
6.Andrew Hartwig34.44aNorthland Pines
11Liam OasDNSNorthland Pines
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Tyler Balgord
Ashton Keiser
Connor Czysz
John Henry Hopkins
1:40.45aRib Lake
2.Brock Walkowski
Parker Trollan
Ethan Snyder
Trevin Walkowski
1:41.22aThree Lakes/Phelps
3.Gunnar Schiffman
Jack Rhode
Landon Offerdahl
Harmon Marien
1:44.35aNorthland Pines
4.Samuel David
Christian Waltenberg
Joseph Newbury
Zach Poetzl
1:48.30aChequamegon-Park Falls
5.Dakota Haberman
Tony Kaster
Trey Tingo
Trapper Tate
1:53.07aPhillips
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.Kayden Augustine
Brady McCanna
Jason Short
Riley Kronberger
2:08.57aChequamegon-Park Falls
DNSNorthland Pines
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Harmon Marien
Landon Offerdahl
Jake Heine
Gunnar Schiffman
3:55.11aNorthland Pines
2.Luke Muscha
Simon Schairer
Cole Schairer
Deakyn Suess
4:04.47aWittenberg-Birnamwood
3.Tyler Balgord
Ashton Keiser
Connor Czysz
Chase Swan
4:05.15aRib Lake
4.Samuel David
Michael Zilinger
Bradey Holman
Vincent Kohler
4:11.67aChequamegon-Park Falls
5.Jason Berube
Logan Erikson
Lucas Wanty
Jared Zwettler
4:19.96aThree Lakes/Phelps
6.Evan Halmstad
Cade Zierer
Tony Kaster
Trapper Tate
4:35.36aPhillips
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 9:48.69aNorthland Pines
2.Mason Freiberger
Vincent Kohler
Micah Schultz
Andrew Schienebeck
10:39.29aChequamegon-Park Falls
3.Kees Hoogland
Mathias Hoogland
Tony Kaster
Logan Bjork
11:19.76aPhillips
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dilan Schneider44-09.00 PRRib Lake
2.10Jack Van Wormer38-11.50Northland Pines
3.11Luis Rodriguez37-11.00 PRWittenberg-Birnamwood
4.12Connor Kincaid37-11.00 SRThree Lakes/Phelps
5.12Garrett Vetter36-10.00 PRPhillips
6.10Nic Bortolotti32-02.00Northland Pines
7.12Michael Zilinger32-00.00 PRChequamegon-Park Falls
8.11Sawyer Kirchmeyer31-00.00 PRPhillips
9.10Haskel Parker30-09.00Northland Pines
10.11Hunter Adkins29-05.00 PRWabeno
11.12Henry Zajechowski28-05.00 PRPhillips
12.11Logan Lisko28-02.50Three Lakes/Phelps
13.10Bud Schreiner26-08.00Rib Lake
9Darren WittchowDNSThree Lakes/Phelps
10Thomas MineauDNSChequamegon-Park Falls
11Beau MullinsDNSChequamegon-Park Falls
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Jacob Wielhauer29-00.00 PRNorthland Pines
2.9Gabe Howse28-11.00 PRChequamegon-Park Falls
3.9Thomas Monteith27-06.00 PRPhillips
4.Landon Bau27-05.00Northland Pines
5.11Parker Trollan27-04.00Three Lakes/Phelps
9Brady McCannaDNSChequamegon-Park Falls
9Zach PoetzlDNSChequamegon-Park Falls
Isiah SamuelsonDNSNorthland Pines
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lochlan Siegmeier6-04.00Northland Pines
2.10Hunter Meistad5-04.00Three Lakes/Phelps
3.11Jake Heine5-04.00Northland Pines
4.11Isaiah Nelson5-02.00 PRRib Lake
5.11Bradey Holman5-00.00 SRChequamegon-Park Falls
6.9Trevin Walkowski4-10.00 PRThree Lakes/Phelps
6.11Michael Kirch4-10.00 SRChequamegon-Park Falls
8.Andrew Hartwig4-08.00Northland Pines
9.9Logan Erikson4-04.00 PRThree Lakes/Phelps
12Daniel LennartzNHRib Lake
11Steven PetkauNHRib Lake
9Evan HalmstadDNSPhillips
10Samuel DavidDNSChequamegon-Park Falls
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Gabe Howse5-00.00 PRChequamegon-Park Falls
2.Gus Philopich4-08.00Northland Pines
3.9Jason Berube4-06.00 PRThree Lakes/Phelps
4.Milt Verseman4-04.00Northland Pines
9Logan MarquardtNHNorthland Pines
9Brady McCannaDNSChequamegon-Park Falls
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10David Graf10-09.00 PRChequamegon-Park Falls
2.12Ethan Snyder7-00.00Three Lakes/Phelps
3.10Jesse Dupuis6-06.00Three Lakes/Phelps
4.10Samuel David6-06.00 PRChequamegon-Park Falls
5.9Gabe Howse6-00.00 PRChequamegon-Park Falls
10Lucas WantyDNSThree Lakes/Phelps
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Charlie BirchmeierDNSChequamegon-Park Falls
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Henry Hopkins19-11.50 PRRib Lake
2.12Tyler Balgord19-10.00 PRRib Lake
3.11Steven Petkau18-08.50 PRRib Lake
4.9Trevin Walkowski18-06.50 PRThree Lakes/Phelps
5.10Christian Waltenberg17-05.50 PRChequamegon-Park Falls
6.11Bradey Holman17-05.00 PRChequamegon-Park Falls
7.11Michael Kirch16-08.50 SRChequamegon-Park Falls
8.11Harmon Marien16-05.50Northland Pines
9.12Ahbram Ventura-Bishop16-05.00 SRWabeno
10.9Luke Muscha16-02.00 PRWittenberg-Birnamwood
11.9Cade Zierer15-11.00 PRPhillips
12.9Logan Erikson15-08.50Three Lakes/Phelps
13.9Jason Berube15-06.50Three Lakes/Phelps
14.9Trapper Tate15-02.00 PRPhillips
15.10Maximilian Tomasoski14-10.50Northland Pines
16.9Simon Schairer13-01.50 PRWittenberg-Birnamwood
9Micah AngeloDNSPhillips
9Kyle LinkeDNSWittenberg-Birnamwood
10Landon OfferdahlDNSNorthland Pines
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Ashton Keiser18-11.50 PRRib Lake
2.11Isaiah Nelson16-10.00Rib Lake
3.12Daniel Lennartz16-04.50 PRRib Lake
4.10Hunter Meistad16-00.00 PRThree Lakes/Phelps
5.9Joseph Newbury15-05.00 PRChequamegon-Park Falls
6.Guiness Bruce15-00.00Northland Pines
7.11Riley Kronberger13-09.00 PRChequamegon-Park Falls
9Kayden AugustineFOULChequamegon-Park Falls
11Beau MullinsDNSChequamegon-Park Falls
10AJ Corriher-SaricDNSNorthland Pines
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Steven Petkau41-00.50 PRRib Lake
2.12John Henry Hopkins37-07.50 PRRib Lake
3.11Jason Short35-08.50 PRChequamegon-Park Falls
4.11Jake Heine35-07.00Northland Pines
5.12Ahbram Ventura-Bishop35-00.50 PRWabeno
6.11Bradey Holman34-06.00 SRChequamegon-Park Falls
7.10Jesse Dupuis32-02.50Three Lakes/Phelps
8.9Kyle Linke28-09.50Wittenberg-Birnamwood
10Mathias HooglandFOULPhillips
9Micah AngeloDNSPhillips
11Gunnar SchiffmanDNSNorthland Pines
Ethan Sites-ParkerDNSNorthland Pines