View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lochlan Siegmeier6.76aNorthland Pines
2.12Josh Francisco6.99aRhinelander
3.12Anthony Kowalski7.03aRhinelander
4.11Nickolas Kriesel7.15aRhinelander
5.11Harmon Marien7.19aPRNorthland Pines
6.11Zach Hayes7.21aLakeland
7.11Gunnar Schiffman7.22aNorthland Pines
8.12Wyatt Beyerl7.23aPRMosinee
9.11Chase Hunt7.24aLakeland
9.11Onyi Ekwueme7.24aMedford Area
11.11Ben Backlund7.25aPRKingsford
12.11Noah Musolff7.33aPRAntigo
13.12Alex Carstensen7.38aMedford Area
14.10Cyle Kowalski7.41aPRMosinee
15.11Carter Stanchina7.43aPRKingsford
16.10Keagan Markusen7.46aAntigo
17.12Carter Samples7.49aSRMosinee
18.12Dimas Moreno7.55aMedford Area
19.11Lance Waise7.68aPRKingsford
20.10Joe Lasasso7.99aPRAntigo
 

55 Meter Dash  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Caleb Olcikas7.32aRhinelander
2.9Beau Howard7.40aPRRhinelander
3.9Alexander Huff7.48aPRRhinelander
4.10Riley Herman7.51aMedford Area
5.9Wyatt Cherek7.55aPRMosinee
6.11Cory Strong7.59aPRKingsford
7.12Jaron Hudson7.61aPRKingsford
8.9Kyle Miller7.64aPRMosinee
9.12Quinton Wesolowski7.69aSRAntigo
10.10Ethan Sites-Parker7.72aNorthland Pines
11.12Grant Lindell7.74aPRMosinee
12.9Matthew Cliver7.75aLakeland
13.9Kaden Trudell7.86aPRMedford Area
14.10Jacob Wielhauer7.95aNorthland Pines
15.11Tyler Schroepfer7.96aPRAntigo
16.9Aidan Richtig8.01aPRKingsford
17.10Ryan Walker8.03aPRNorthland Pines
18.9Tony Kanda8.13aPRAntigo
12Nick BlaedowDNSNorthland Pines
12Raffi AfrizaldiDNSLakeland
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lochlan Siegmeier23.93aNorthland Pines
2.11Tyler Wallschlaeger25.53aPRLakeland
3.10Cyle Kowalski25.55aPRMosinee
4.11Nickolas Kriesel25.99aRhinelander
5.10Tyler Kapitz26.35aMedford Area
6.11Zach Hayes26.49aSRLakeland
7.11Daniel Ritchie26.55aRhinelander
8.11Noah Musolff26.71aPRAntigo
8.10Kaden Steckbauer26.71aPRAntigo
10.12Quinten Rizzo26.74aPRLakeland
11.12August Early27.30aPRKingsford
12.9Jonah Pavek28.04aAntigo
12Carter SamplesDNSMosinee
12Jacob ViauDNSKingsford
12Alex CarstensenDNSMedford Area
12Suk SinghDNSMosinee
12Michael CreightonDNSKingsford
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Cory Strong26.32aPRKingsford
2.11Connor Lund27.02aPRRhinelander
3.12Zion Daino27.06aPRMedford Area
4.10Eliase Brownrigg27.11aPRLakeland
5.12Dimas Moreno27.15aSRMedford Area
6.10Riley Herman28.11aMedford Area
7.12Quinton Wesolowski28.18aPRAntigo
8.12Jaron Hudson28.42aPRKingsford
9.10Paul Ruesch28.44aPRKingsford
10.9Logan Marquardt28.82aPRNorthland Pines
11.9Milt Verseman29.19aNorthland Pines
12.11Jaydon Cherek29.29aPRMosinee
12.10Ryan Walker29.29aPRNorthland Pines
14.9Aaron Converse29.70aPRAntigo
15.10Joe Lasasso30.03aPRAntigo
16.10Remington Haling30.63aPRLakeland
17.9Dylan Hable30.99aPRMosinee
11Kobe KaiserDNSMosinee
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anthony Kowalski56.53aRhinelander
2.11Jake Heine57.53aNorthland Pines
3.12Julian Stark59.03aPRMedford Area
4.10Landon Offerdahl59.99aSRNorthland Pines
5.11Forrest Dorsey1:00.77aPRLakeland
6.11Daniel Ritchie1:00.91aRhinelander
7.12Jacob Viau1:00.96aPRKingsford
8.11Jackson Swita1:01.37aPRMosinee
9.10Cordell Umland1:02.68aAntigo
10.9Jacob Hayes1:03.46aPRLakeland
11.10Paul Ruesch1:05.01aPRKingsford
12.9Isaac Kramer1:05.56aPRAntigo
13.9Ethan Gribble1:08.82aPRKingsford
11Ethan TienorDNSRhinelander
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Chance Homman1:00.81aNorthland Pines
2.9Ty Welk1:02.84aRhinelander
3.9Aidan Richtig1:03.80aPRKingsford
4.9Jakob Craig1:07.04aPRLakeland
5.10Christian Miller1:07.48aPRKingsford
6.9Eddie Falcetta1:10.86aNorthland Pines
7.11Christian Vazquez1:16.62aPRKingsford
9Logan SchlieveDNSAntigo
11Tyler SchroepferDNSAntigo
9Aden BergmanDNSRhinelander
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Eric Kordus2:10.87aMosinee
2.12Joshua Fredrikson2:12.41aMedford Area
3.12Colton Clure2:13.12aNorthland Pines
4.10Victor Masayesva2:16.54aPRLakeland
5.10Henry Shockley2:23.48aPRLakeland
6.11Michael Halley2:23.60aPRKingsford
7.9Joey Sullivan2:27.71aPRMedford Area
8.12Cody Schneider2:28.95aPRLakeland
9.10Carson Church2:29.33aPRMedford Area
10.11Bryce Quick2:35.91aPRKingsford
11.12Will Brown2:38.84aPRAntigo
12.10Eli Bruess2:51.08aPRMosinee
9Cooper SzekeressDNSMosinee
9Jaden BeskeDNSRhinelander
12Royce BauerDNSAntigo
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Rybicki2:38.17aPRLakeland
2.9Isaac Kramer2:41.88aPRAntigo
3.9Will Beedes-Morgan2:42.67aPRLakeland
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Eric Kordus5:01.89aMosinee
2.12Colton Clure5:04.99aPRNorthland Pines
3.9Joey Sullivan5:06.97aMedford Area
4.11Jake Van Hefty5:21.13aPRLakeland
5.10Caden Claeys5:26.19aMosinee
6.10Jack Gremban5:26.20aNorthland Pines
7.9Sam Gremban5:29.94aNorthland Pines
8.9Jaden Beske5:34.17aRhinelander
9.11Austin Shaw5:34.83aPRMedford Area
10.12Freddy Wisner5:36.42aRhinelander
11.10Daniel Goldsworthy5:42.84aPRRhinelander
12.12Will Brown5:49.76aPRAntigo
9Cooper SzekeressDNSMosinee
10Scott BalasDNSLakeland
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Nolan St Germaine5:47.93aPRLakeland
2.9Bo Peterson5:48.32aPRLakeland
3.10Janak Hudson6:15.80aPRKingsford
4.9Tyler Barber6:15.93aPRNorthland Pines
5.12Reid Harry6:24.42aPRKingsford
6.10Eli Bruess6:26.48aPRMosinee
7.12Liam Knutson7:03.87aSRNorthland Pines
11Kyle PetrickDNSMedford Area
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Derek Rudolph10:46.55aPRMedford Area
2.11Kyle Petrick11:42.31aMedford Area
3.10Alec Steinberger11:48.09aPRLakeland
4.9Nick Petreikis13:56.23aPRNorthland Pines
11Benjamin GilkensonDNSLakeland
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Jake Aiello12:56.09aPRNorthland Pines
12Liam KnutsonDNSNorthland Pines
10Stony ChurchDNSNorthland Pines
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lochlan Siegmeier8.18aNorthland Pines
2.11Vincent Strong8.82aPRLakeland
3.11Ean Wilson8.99aMedford Area
4.11Liam Oas9.25aPRNorthland Pines
5.12Jack Hayes9.69aSRNorthland Pines
6.9Cole Worrall9.83aRhinelander
7.11TJ Obremski10.28aPRMosinee
8.12Erik Nelson10.32aSRAntigo
9.10Tyson Coy10.68aLakeland
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Andrew Hartwig10.96aNorthland Pines
10Joe LasassoDNSAntigo
9Charles GahlerDNSLakeland
 

200m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Vincent Strong28.80aPRLakeland
2.11Ean Wilson29.29aMedford Area
3.9Cole Worrall29.84aPRRhinelander
4.10Tyson Coy31.22aPRLakeland
5.11TJ Obremski31.72aPRMosinee
6.12Erik Nelson31.73aPRAntigo
7.9Kaden Trudell34.07aPRMedford Area
11Liam OasDNSNorthland Pines
 

200m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Andrew Hartwig32.60aNorthland Pines
10Max BrownDNSNorthland Pines
10Joe LasassoDNSAntigo
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Nickolas Kriesel
AJ Kopplin
Josh Francisco
Anthony Kowalski
1:41.36aRhinelander
2.Harmon Marien
Jack Rhode
Chance Homman
Gunnar Schiffman
1:42.80aNorthland Pines
3.Alex Carstensen
Onyi Ekwueme
Tyler Kapitz
Andy Poetzl
1:44.13aMedford Area
4.Chase Hunt
Quinten Rizzo
Tyler Wallschlaeger
Zach Hayes
1:44.43aLakeland
5.Keagan Markusen
Noah Musolff
Logan Edwards
Kaden Steckbauer
1:44.92aAntigo
6.Ben Backlund
Lance Waise
Michael Creighton
Carter Stanchina
1:46.78aKingsford
7.Suk Singh
Zack Brown
Logan Millhausen
Max Martin
1:51.15aMosinee
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.Dimas Moreno
Riley Herman
Colten Surek
Zion Daino
1:48.80aMedford Area
2.Beau Howard
Alexander Huff
Ethan Tienor
Adam Bloom
1:50.15aRhinelander
3.Jaron Hudson
Michael Halley
Paul Ruesch
Cory Strong
1:51.05aKingsford
4.Ryan Walker
Gus Philopich
Milt Verseman
Jacob Wielhauer
1:53.93aNorthland Pines
5.Dylan Hable
Wyatt Cherek
Evan Utphall
AJ Buenning
1:55.18aMosinee
6.Remington Haling
Eliase Brownrigg
Joren Cobb
Bo Peterson
1:55.98aLakeland
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Harmon Marien
Landon Offerdahl
Jake Heine
Gunnar Schiffman
3:55.17aNorthland Pines
2.Andy Poetzl
Joshua Fredrikson
Carson Church
Julian Stark
3:58.87aMedford Area
3.Jake Van Hefty
Cody Schneider
Henry Shockley
Victor Masayesva
4:04.56aLakeland
4.Daniel Ritchie
Ethan Tienor
Ty Welk
Calvin Schneider
4:05.27aRhinelander
5.Jacob Viau
Carter Stanchina
Lance Waise
Michael Creighton
4:08.72aKingsford
6.Logan Millhausen
Jackson Swita
AJ Buenning
Evan Utphall
4:22.65aMosinee
Alex Stank
Quinton Wesolowski
Cordell Umland
Jonah Pavek
DNSAntigo
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.Nolan St Germaine
Jacob Hayes
Matt Cliver
Bo Peterson
4:10.54aLakeland
2.Eddie Falcetta
AJ Corriher
Tyler Barber
Milt Verseman
4:34.20aNorthland Pines
3.Aidan Richtig
Christian Miller
Chris Hallenbeck
Christian Vazquez
4:49.64aKingsford
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Derek Rudolph
Joshua Fredrikson
Carson Church
Sutton Fronk
9:22.01aMedford Area
2.Victor Masayesva
Alec Steinberger
Henry Shockley
Jake Van Hefty
9:26.52aLakeland
3.Jack Gremban
Sam Gremban
Eddie Falcetta
Chance Homman
9:51.04aNorthland Pines
4.Tyler Olson
Daniel Goldsworthy
Freddy Wisner
Jaden Beske
9:55.08aRhinelander
5.Bryce Quick
Janak Hudson
Reid Harry
Michael Halley
10:07.33aKingsford
6.Tyler Schroepfer
Isaac Kramer
Logan Schlieve
Royce Bauer
11:03.41aAntigo
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trevor Brehm47-07.50Medford Area
2.11Drake Martin44-05.00PRRhinelander
3.12Wyatt Beyerl44-05.00Mosinee
4.12Nick Blaedow43-00.00SRNorthland Pines
5.12Grant Lindell41-09.50Mosinee
6.11Henry Evenhouse41-07.00Lakeland
7.10Jack Van Wormer39-11.00Northland Pines
8.11Finn Firkus39-03.50PRMosinee
9.11Douglas Way39-00.00SRMedford Area
10.11Connor Lund38-11.00Rhinelander
11.10Alex Olson36-11.50Rhinelander
12.10William Stone36-06.00Lakeland
13.11Noah Musolff35-07.50Antigo
14.11Talik Bussey32-10.50Antigo
15.11Nathan Wagner32-08.00Antigo
16.9Lucas Tappy29-08.00PRKingsford
17.10Kevin Schillerstrom28-06.00PRKingsford
18.11Harrison Klossner23-10.50PRKingsford
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Max Martin36-10.00Mosinee
2.11Tyler Schroepfer36-02.00PRAntigo
3.11Zachary Breneman35-09.50PRMedford Area
4.10Haskel Parker34-09.50Northland Pines
5.11John Kress33-11.00Mosinee
6.11Isaac Zepeda33-02.00PRMedford Area
7.10Chris Thoma32-11.00Lakeland
8.11Aidan Hafner30-11.50PRAntigo
9.10Tyler Olson30-08.50Rhinelander
10.9Brock Snyder30-06.00Rhinelander
11.9Martin Krosschell30-00.00PRLakeland
12.9Levi Fiorucci28-00.00PRKingsford
13.10Jacob Wielhauer27-07.50Northland Pines
14.9Matthew Wilson27-05.00PRKingsford
15.9Logan Schlieve26-03.00Antigo
16.9Marcus Doucette26-01.50PRKingsford
17.9Landon Bau26-01.00Northland Pines
11Delson FlemingSCRLakeland
12Luke BlankenbergSCRMosinee
10Nic BortolottiSCRNorthland Pines
11Chase RedmondSCRRhinelander
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lochlan Siegmeier6-02.00Northland Pines
2.12AJ Kopplin5-10.00Rhinelander
3.11Calvin Schneider5-08.00Rhinelander
4.11Jake Heine5-06.00Northland Pines
5.10TY Baker5-04.00Medford Area
6.9Jaden Beske5-04.00Rhinelander
7.11Cade Shipman5-04.00Medford Area
8.10Scott Balas5-02.00PRLakeland
9.12Erik Nelson4-10.00PRAntigo
9.12Raffi Afrizaldi4-10.00Lakeland
12Jack RhodeSCRNorthland Pines
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Beau Howard5-04.00PRRhinelander
2.10Josef Lieder5-02.00Rhinelander
3.9Samuel Blair4-10.00Medford Area
9Aaron ConverseNHAntigo
9Jakob CraigNHLakeland
9Von RaspotnikSCRLakeland
9Charles GahlerNHLakeland
10Nicholas JaegerSCRRhinelander
9Milt VersemanNHNorthland Pines
9Andrew HartwigNHNorthland Pines
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Alex Stank11-06.00PRAntigo
2.11Liam Oas10-00.00PRNorthland Pines
3.12Andy Poetzl9-06.00Medford Area
4.12Jace Laher8-06.00Medford Area
5.12Royce Bauer8-00.00Antigo
6.11Zack Brown7-06.00Mosinee
7.9Kyle Miller6-00.00Mosinee
7.9Evan Utphall6-00.00Mosinee
10Logan EdwardsDNSAntigo
12Jack RhodeSCRNorthland Pines
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Damian Mahner8-06.00PRMedford Area
2.11Jaydon Cherek7-06.00PRMosinee
3.9AJ Buenning7-06.00PRMosinee
12Freddy WisnerSCRRhinelander
9Brady VandeweerdSCRAntigo
9Wyatt CherekNHMosinee
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Francisco20-01.50PRRhinelander
2.11Vincent Strong20-01.00PRLakeland
3.11Drake Martin20-00.50PRRhinelander
4.11Peyton Erikson19-02.00SRRhinelander
5.11Carter Stanchina18-09.50PRKingsford
6.10TY Baker18-04.50PRMedford Area
7.12August Early18-02.00PRKingsford
8.10Eliase Brownrigg18-00.00PRLakeland
9.11Harmon Marien17-11.00PRNorthland Pines
10.11Chase Hunt17-09.00PRLakeland
11.12Jack Hayes17-09.00SRNorthland Pines
12.10Kaden Steckbauer17-08.50Antigo
13.11Logan Millhausen17-05.50Mosinee
13.10Keagan Markusen17-05.50Antigo
15.12Carter Samples17-00.50Mosinee
16.10Cordell Umland16-07.00Antigo
17.12Suk Singh16-01.50PRMosinee
18.12Michael Creighton15-11.00SRKingsford
11Ben BacklundSCRKingsford
12Noah CiparSCRMedford Area
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Dylan Wickersheim18-01.00PRMedford Area
2.10Tyler Kapitz17-10.50PRMedford Area
3.10Colten Surek17-06.00PRMedford Area
4.9Alexander Huff17-05.00PRRhinelander
5.11TJ Obremski17-04.50PRMosinee
6.10Tyson Coy16-09.50PRLakeland
7.10Ryan Walker16-04.50PRNorthland Pines
8.10Maximilian Tomasoski16-01.50PRNorthland Pines
9.9Ethan Gribble15-06.50PRKingsford
10.11Robert Masini15-05.00PRRhinelander
11.9Joren Cobb15-04.00PRLakeland
12.9Gus Philopich15-01.00Northland Pines
13.9Milt Verseman14-11.50PRNorthland Pines
14.12Raffi Afrizaldi13-06.00Lakeland
15.9Logan Marquardt13-00.00PRNorthland Pines
9Calvin SamplesSCRMosinee
9Jonah PavekSCRAntigo
12Will BrownSCRAntigo
9Dylan HableSCRMosinee
12Santiago Ossa-CorredorSCRAntigo
10Connor MorganSCRKingsford
10Landon OfferdahlSCRNorthland Pines
12AJ KopplinNDRhinelander
10AJ CorriherSCRNorthland Pines
10Janak HudsonSCRKingsford
10Max BrownSCRNorthland Pines
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Peyton Erikson40-01.00Rhinelander
2.10TY Baker39-01.00PRMedford Area
3.11Onyi Ekwueme38-02.00PRMedford Area
4.11Drake Martin37-11.00Rhinelander
5.9Kyle Miller37-04.50PRMosinee
6.11Nickolas Kriesel36-01.00Rhinelander
7.12Jack Hayes35-07.00Northland Pines
8.10Kaden Steckbauer34-06.00Antigo
9.10Cordell Umland32-06.00Antigo
10.11Kobe Kaiser31-09.00PRMosinee
11Jake HeineSCRNorthland Pines
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Joshua Fredrikson36-03.50PRMedford Area
2.11Cade Shipman35-09.00SRMedford Area
3.10Max Brown34-02.50PRNorthland Pines
4.9Joey Sullivan33-09.00PRMedford Area
5.9Milt Verseman29-07.50PRNorthland Pines
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Team Scores

Junior Varsity - Mens
1.Medford Area100
2.Northland Pines81
3.Rhinelander71
4.Lakeland62
5.Kingsford50
6.Mosinee44
7.Antigo19
Varsity - Womens
1.Mosinee122
2.Medford Area121
3.Kingsford81
4.Northland Pines78
5.Lakeland69
6.Rhinelander61
7.Antigo47
Junior Varsity - Womens
1.Medford Area67
2.Lakeland66
3.Rhinelander47
4.Antigo37
5.Kingsford29
6.Mosinee25
7.Northland Pines3