View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Gesese-Elsenpeter7.43aPRValders
2.11Kadyn Judkins7.62aNew Holstein
3.11Blake Julian7.63aPROostburg
4.12Tyler Schmidt7.83aPRBrillion
5.11Kadon Patenaude7.94aPRWrightstown
6.9Jay DeBlaey7.95aPROostburg
7.12Andrew Welch8.00aPRValders
8.11Bo Krueger8.00aPRGillett
9.11Trever Golden8.07aPRWrightstown
10.9Sam Stumo8.10aPRHilbert
11.9Garnett Stebane8.10aPRBrillion
12.10Quincy Holmes8.11aPRWrightstown
13.11Jarod Voster8.17aPRWrightstown
14.11Isaac Roehrig8.26aPRBrillion
15.12Max Freund8.31aPRNew Holstein
16.9Reed Breckheimer8.31aPRHilbert
17.11Ethan Newcomb8.32aPROostburg
18.10Garrett Rohn8.36aPRValders
18.10Theo Polar8.36aPRHilbert
20.10Jonny Berndt8.37aPRCedar Grove-Belgium
21.10Angel Cortez8.38aPROostburg
22.9Miles Knauf8.38aPRNew Holstein
23.9Jack Fischer8.45aPRBrillion
24.12Mitchell Wallander8.52aPRValders
25.11Ethan Anderson8.76aPRWrightstown
26.9Daniel Ozark8.79aPRSt. Mary Catholic
27.10Devante Bell8.79aPRBrillion
28.9Grant Schaffer8.89aPRHilbert
29.10Brandon Rodgers9.09aPRGillett
30.10Markus Ramirez9.11aPRCedar Grove-Belgium
31.12Anthony Harmeyer9.42aPRCedar Grove-Belgium
32.9Hunter Towne9.79aPROostburg
12Kevon HolmesDNSWrightstown
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Gesese-Elsenpeter24.75aPRValders
2.9Misha-el Maier25.85aPROostburg
3.9Samuel Welch26.49aPRValders
4.11Kadon Patenaude26.74aPRWrightstown
5.10Quincy Holmes27.06aPRWrightstown
6.9Noah Ditter27.13aPRNew Holstein
7.10Owen Williams27.58aPRCedar Grove-Belgium
8.9Max Buechler27.71aPROostburg
9.9Reed Breckheimer27.72aPRHilbert
10.11Ethan Newcomb27.84aPROostburg
11.11Jarod Voster27.91aPRWrightstown
12.12Michael Kerwin27.94aPRSt. Mary Catholic
13.9Bryce Simon28.14aPRNew Holstein
14.9Grant Schaffer28.27aPRHilbert
15.12Mitchell Wallander28.37aPRValders
16.9Braxton Bougie28.47aPROostburg
17.12Joshua Dewhurst28.58aPRNew Holstein
18.9Miles Knauf28.61aPRNew Holstein
19.11Brenden Wenzel28.70aPRBrillion
20.9Daniel Ozark28.80aPRSt. Mary Catholic
21.10Garrett Rohn28.92aPRValders
22.11Ethan Anderson29.32aPRWrightstown
23.10Devante Bell29.42aPRBrillion
24.10Dylan Ruebl29.53aPRBrillion
25.9Logan Depies29.99aPRCedar Grove-Belgium
26.9Logan Gulig30.17aPRNew Holstein
27.9Josh VanDeLeygraaf32.16aPRBrillion
28.9Hunter Towne32.52aPROostburg
29.9Isaac Garcia33.05aPRCedar Grove-Belgium
10Jackson ThielDNSHilbert
12Kevon HolmesDNSWrightstown
9Hamin YouDNSBrillion
11Ethan WittnebenDNSOostburg
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Josiah Welch55.02aPRValders
2.12Joseph Porter55.19aPRSt. Mary Catholic
3.11Elliot Kelpinski57.50aPRBrillion
4.12Michael Gesese-Elsenpeter57.88aPRValders
5.9Braxton Bougie59.50aPROostburg
6.10Angel Cortez59.70aPROostburg
7.10Andy Lemens1:00.86aGillett
8.10Jonny Berndt1:01.41aPRCedar Grove-Belgium
9.10Aydin Abts1:02.64aPRBrillion
10.10Theo Polar1:03.25aPRHilbert
11.9Luke Risse1:03.70aPRValders
12.10Blake Van Daalwyk1:04.19aPRHilbert
13.9Robbie Riesterer1:04.42aSt. Mary Catholic
14.11Alex Baackes1:06.53aPRNew Holstein
15.10Brandon Rodgers1:09.05aPRGillett
16.9Merrick Wenzel1:12.46aPRBrillion
17.9Josh VanDeLeygraaf1:13.50aBrillion
18.9Ethan Bratz1:36.32aPRValders
9Nathon RobinsonDQValders
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ethan Unruh2:03.53aPRSt. Mary Catholic
2.10Tip Hogerty2:07.14aPRSt. Mary Catholic
3.12Isaac Koehler2:21.60aPRBrillion
4.12Quinn Hoopman2:22.30aPRCedar Grove-Belgium
5.10Kyle Schinner2:24.86aPROostburg
6.9Jake Budd2:25.91aPRWrightstown
7.11Collin Greve2:25.94aBrillion
8.9Cesar Hinojosa2:27.67aBrillion
9.10Christian Kauth2:28.49aPRValders
10.9Alex Nett2:28.72aPRCedar Grove-Belgium
11.10Trae Thompson2:28.78aPRWrightstown
12.10Ethan Meulemans2:32.68aPRWrightstown
13.9Aaron Bossler2:35.33aPROostburg
14.11Carson Sacotte2:41.27aPRHilbert
15.12Gui Gondim2:42.16aOostburg
16.11Charlie Graves2:43.46aPROostburg
17.11Noah Oltmanns2:47.84aPRValders
18.11Tim Amerine2:48.65aPRWrightstown
19.12Colyn VanDeHey2:49.71aPRWrightstown
20.9Nathon Robinson2:50.19aPRValders
21.10Ashton Fischer2:50.49aPRNew Holstein
22.9Kolton Duquaine2:56.36aPRWrightstown
23.10Evan Pope2:59.93aPRBrillion
24.9Caden Mueller3:27.19aPROostburg
25.9Ethan Bratz3:42.76aPRValders
9Carson BraultDNSHilbert
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Hunter Krepline4:38.14aPRBrillion
2.11Nate Griepentrog4:41.86aPRValders
3.12Ethan Unruh4:43.11aPRSt. Mary Catholic
4.12Jacob Pattee4:50.63aPRValders
5.10Tip Hogerty4:51.03aPRSt. Mary Catholic
6.10Logan Ketterhagen4:57.52aPRCedar Grove-Belgium
7.11Reegan Aguilar5:00.23aPRHilbert
8.9Shane Griepentrog5:10.62aPRValders
9.12Quinn Hoopman5:13.15aPRCedar Grove-Belgium
10.9Jake Budd5:16.97aPRWrightstown
11.9Nathanael Bruhn5:17.62aPRCedar Grove-Belgium
12.11Owen Kolste5:19.32aPROostburg
13.9Connor Hanson5:26.15aGillett
14.11Lucas Bossler5:26.16aPROostburg
15.11Collin Greve5:26.27aPRBrillion
16.9Mitchell Braun5:28.69aPRValders
17.10Ethan Meulemans5:28.97aPRWrightstown
18.10Trae Thompson5:31.34aPRWrightstown
19.9Carson Brault5:35.81aPRHilbert
20.10Riley Engebretsen5:42.13aPRGillett
21.11Tim Amerine5:45.72aPRWrightstown
22.12Colyn VanDeHey6:05.12aPRWrightstown
23.9Kolton Duquaine6:14.49aPRWrightstown
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Hunter Krepline10:17.01aBrillion
2.10Derek Hanson10:20.08aPRGillett
3.9Clay Taylor10:24.26aPRValders
4.11Reegan Aguilar10:54.36aPRHilbert
5.10Michael Weninger11:07.79aPRSt. Mary Catholic
6.12Bryce Ketterhagen11:27.91aPRCedar Grove-Belgium
7.9Alex Metko11:42.88aBrillion
8.11Ben Fleuchaus11:46.28aPRCedar Grove-Belgium
9.9Josh Staggs11:47.16aPROostburg
10.9Nick Minneci12:01.31aPROostburg
11.9Cole Ketterhagen12:20.86aPRCedar Grove-Belgium
11Jarod HenschelDNSNew Holstein
10Samuel BreedenDNSBrillion
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Harrison Long9.49aSt. Mary Catholic
2.12AJ Schaefer10.26aPRCedar Grove-Belgium
3.12Tanner Hanson10.34aPRBrillion
4.12Isaac Koehler10.44aBrillion
5.10Owen Williams10.90aPRCedar Grove-Belgium
6.9Max Buechler10.96aPROostburg
7.12Michael Kerwin11.42aPRSt. Mary Catholic
8.11David Brumbeloe11.49aPRSt. Mary Catholic
9.10Jackson Thiel13.17aPRHilbert
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Brandon Wilterdink
Derek Oonk
Blake Julian
Isaac Markham
1:40.97aOostburg
2.Joshua Dewhurst
Teddy Schnell
Henry Schnell
Kadyn Judkins
1:43.36aNew Holstein
3.Dylan Dohr
Gabriel Thiel
Josh Hewins
Sam Stumo
1:45.62aHilbert
4.Harrison Long
Sam Purcell
David Brumbeloe
Pierce Steffen
1:46.08aSt. Mary Catholic
5.Tyler Schmidt
Isaac Roehrig
Lane Solberg
Garnett Stebane
1:48.65aBrillion
6.Jack Fischer
Caleb Grimm
Mitchell Kaderabek
Hamin You
1:49.02aBrillion
7.Bryce Simon
Logan Gulig
Noah Ditter
Zach Roix
1:57.16aNew Holstein
8.Alex Nett
Logan Depies
Isaac Garcia
Owen Williams
2:02.47aCedar Grove-Belgium
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Tip Hogerty
Joseph Porter
Ethan Unruh
Pierce Steffen
3:42.00aSt. Mary Catholic
2.Isaac Markham
Owen Kolste
Brandon Wilterdink
Blake Julian
3:49.79aOostburg
3.Breyden Bruns
Henry Schnell
Michael Volz
Teddy Schnell
3:55.12aNew Holstein
4.Elliot Kelpinski
Cole Ditter
Levi Galoff
Isaac Koehler
3:56.09aBrillion
5.Logan Ketterhagen
Jonny Berndt
Nathanael Bruhn
AJ Schaefer
4:02.23aCedar Grove-Belgium
6.Dylan Dohr
Grant Schaffer
Jackson Thiel
Gabriel Thiel
4:07.44aHilbert
7.Josh Hewins
Reed Breckheimer
Sam Stumo
Blake Van Daalwyk
4:08.58aHilbert
8.Josiah Welch
Christian Kauth
Mitchell Wallander
Andrew Welch
4:20.17aValders
9.Mitchell Kaderabek
Hamin You
Garnett Stebane
Caleb Grimm
4:22.56aBrillion
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Nate Griepentrog
Shane Griepentrog
Josiah Welch
Jacob Pattee
8:51.45aValders
2.Bryce Ketterhagen
Ben Fleuchaus
Cole Ketterhagen
Nathanael Bruhn
9:26.67aCedar Grove-Belgium
3.Joseph Porter
Robbie Riesterer
Pierce Steffen
Michael Weninger
9:30.90aSt. Mary Catholic
4.Lucas Bossler
Aaron Bossler
Kyle Schinner
Jack Staggs
9:33.21aOostburg
5.Cesar Hinojosa
Levi Galoff
Alex Metko
Collin Greve
9:33.64aBrillion
6.Carson Sacotte
Blake Van Daalwyk
Daniel Ubieta
Carson Brault
10:26.34aHilbert
7.Aydin Abts
Josh VanDeLeygraaf
Evan Pope
Samuel Breeden
11:11.79aBrillion
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Addison DeShambo46-00.00St. Mary Catholic
2.11Bo Krueger40-08.00PRGillett
3.11Paul Berglund40-05.25PRBrillion
4.12Tanner Hanson40-01.25Brillion
5.12Jackson Linsmeier39-00.00PRValders
6.10Joe Hella38-07.00PRWrightstown
7.11Hunter Kuehn38-03.50PRBrillion
8.10Sam Casper36-11.50PRNew Holstein
9.11Riley Jensen35-06.00PRHilbert
10.11Gabe Ludens35-00.00PROostburg
11.11Mitchell Diederich33-08.75New Holstein
12.10Josh Rentmeester33-06.00PRWrightstown
13.10Austin Koltz33-00.50PRWrightstown
14.9Samuel Welch32-10.50PRValders
15.9Reed Breckheimer32-03.75PRHilbert
16.9Jack Fischer31-00.00PRBrillion
17.11Joe Marman30-00.00PROostburg
18.10Zach Ott29-03.00PRHilbert
19.10Markus Ramirez28-10.50Cedar Grove-Belgium
20.9Dale Klika27-06.00PRHilbert
21.10Tyler Jensen26-03.00PRHilbert
22.11Devyn Birschbach26-01.25PRNew Holstein
23.12Anthony Harmeyer26-00.50PRCedar Grove-Belgium
24.9Steven Morales25-08.25PRBrillion
12Kyle PetersDNSWrightstown
11Luke FrandaDNSSt. Mary Catholic
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Breyden Bruns5-10.00PRNew Holstein
2.10Michael Volz5-08.00New Holstein
3.10Levi Galoff5-06.00Brillion
4.11Trever Golden5-04.00PRWrightstown
5.12Harrison Long5-04.00PRSt. Mary Catholic
6.10Cody Larsen5-04.00PRValders
7.10Quincy Holmes5-02.00PRWrightstown
7.12Isaac Markham5-02.00PROostburg
9.11Jarod Voster4-10.00PRWrightstown
10.9Misha-el Maier4-08.00Oostburg
11Ethan WittnebenDNSOostburg
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Schmidt11-00.00Brillion
2.11Jarod Voster9-00.00PRWrightstown
3.11Kadon Patenaude8-06.00PRWrightstown
3.12Max Freund8-06.00PRNew Holstein
5.10Cody Larsen8-00.00PRValders
6.9Luke Risse7-06.00PRValders
12Douglas KlisterDNSWrightstown
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Gesese-Elsenpeter19-04.50PRValders
2.11Cole Ditter18-10.00Brillion
3.12AJ Schaefer18-09.00PRCedar Grove-Belgium
4.12Breyden Bruns18-05.00PRNew Holstein
5.9Caleb Grimm17-06.25PRBrillion
6.9Jay DeBlaey17-05.25PROostburg
7.9Mitchell Kaderabek16-08.00PRBrillion
8.11Brenden Wenzel16-07.50PRBrillion
9.11Alex Baackes16-04.00PRNew Holstein
10.11Isaac Roehrig16-00.00PRBrillion
11.9Garnett Stebane15-09.00Brillion
12.10Josh Hewins15-06.50PRHilbert
13.9Hamin You15-06.25Brillion
14.9Braxton Bougie14-08.25PROostburg
15.9Merrick Wenzel13-08.00PRBrillion
16.10Devante Bell13-04.00Brillion
17.9Logan Depies12-09.50PRCedar Grove-Belgium
9Preston BrillDNSOostburg
9Genesis UribeDNSWrightstown
11Derek OonkDNSOostburg
11Lane SolbergDNSBrillion
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Gabriel Thiel37-04.00PRHilbert
2.11Cole Ditter37-03.50Brillion
3.9Henry Schnell36-01.25New Holstein
4.11Lane Solberg35-10.00Brillion
4.9Sam Stumo35-10.00PRHilbert
6.12Breyden Bruns35-02.50PRNew Holstein
7.10Dylan Dohr35-01.00PRHilbert
8.10Aydin Abts33-07.50PRBrillion
10Dylan RueblDNSBrillion
9Preston BrillDNSOostburg