View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.12Terrell Williams11.55hSRAppleton North
3.12Carter Robinson11.65hSRAppleton North
4.12Adam Cudworth11.81hSRFond Du Lac
5.10Ira Johnson12.01hAppleton West
6.9Julani Baril12.19hPRFond Du Lac
7.11Alex Breit12.20hAppleton East
8.10Conner Kudrna12.68hAppleton East
1.11Kaine XiongNTAppleton West
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Tommy Bradshaw11.52hPRAppleton North
2.12Devin Blom11.77hSRAppleton North
3.9Kevion Evans11.95hPRFond Du Lac
4.12Naperrial Hamilton11.97hSRAppleton North
5.12Tyler Birling11.98hSRAppleton North
6.12Alix Hopfensperger12.03hSRAppleton North
7.11Sam Crum12.12hPRAppleton East
8.9Keagan Henschel12.15hPRFond Du Lac
9.9William Griesemer12.19hPRFond Du Lac
10.10Ethan Steger12.20hAppleton East
11.10Caleb Davis12.36hPRAppleton North
12.12Isaiah Legate12.39hPRFond Du Lac
13.10Ean Garfoot12.44hPRFond Du Lac
14.9Mason Raeck12.49hPRAppleton West
15.10Dylan Sammons12.53hAppleton East
16.10Eli Patzer12.54hPRAppleton North
17.10Kyle Funke12.57hPRAppleton North
17.9Nicolas Garcia12.57hPRAppleton North
19.10Cody Mettille12.58hAppleton East
19.10Stephen Pullen12.58hSRAppleton East
21.10Luke Walbrun12.59hAppleton East
22.10Isaiah Gonzalez12.66hPRAppleton North
23.11Trent Vissers12.69hSRAppleton North
24.11Marcus Finley12.75hAppleton East
25.10Saveun Lewis12.79hSRFond Du Lac
26.11Andrew Vander Putten12.80hPRAppleton West
27.10Drew Mueller12.81hPRFond Du Lac
28.9Brecken Murphy12.82hPRAppleton North
29.9ELI Thor12.89hPRAppleton North
30.11Ryan LaTour12.91hPRAppleton East
31.11Andreas Kempen12.93hAppleton East
32.11Andres Santiago Hernandez13.00hSRAppleton North
33.11Alex Sotelo13.21hSRFond Du Lac
34.9Naquann Jiles13.24hPRAppleton North
35.9Tate Wideman13.31hAppleton West
36.9Matthew Reischl13.32hPRAppleton North
36.11Austin Lo13.32hSRAppleton North
38.9Isaac Grundman13.37hAppleton West
39.11Owen Nitkowski13.38hSRFond Du Lac
39.10Vincent Swanson13.38hPRAppleton West
41.9Matthew Schecklman13.49hPRAppleton North
41.9Alex Colchado13.49hAppleton West
43.9Isaiah Randall13.52hPRFond Du Lac
44.9Somrak Chang13.60hAppleton West
45.9Kaeden Abshire13.62hPRAppleton North
46.11Ryan Jimenez13.63hPRAppleton North
47.9Colton Schroeder13.68hPRAppleton North
48.9Gavin Lienhard13.75hPRAppleton North
49.10Diego Rojas13.82hSRAppleton East
50.11Axel Vera13.89hAppleton East
51.9Carlos Castro13.90hPRFond Du Lac
52.9Conner Schultz14.01hAppleton East
53.12Cooper Tetting14.09hSRAppleton North
54.10Hayden Michalkiewicz14.12hAppleton East
55.9Braeden Olson14.17hPRAppleton North
55.9Cole Stoffel14.17hAppleton East
57.11Justin Thor14.48hPRAppleton East
58.10Joseph Mueller14.59hSRAppleton North
59.9Christian Perez14.67hAppleton West
60.9Winston Cleveland14.72hPRAppleton West
61.11Moses Riehl15.38hSRFond Du Lac
62.9Ivan Quintana15.63hAppleton East
9Ryan HansonDQAppleton East
10Kai Sano-GilesDQAppleton North
11Demetrius DavisDQAppleton North
10Guy SchierlDQAppleton East
12Yengkong XiongDQAppleton West
11Nathan HangDQAppleton East
11Alex BaconDQAppleton East
11John FogartyDQAppleton North
9Luke JohnsonDQAppleton East
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.12Terrell Williams53.17hPRAppleton North
3.11Giovanni Arizola55.74hPRAppleton East
4.10Jakob Dorn56.17hPRAppleton West
5.11Owen Nitkowski57.54hPRFond Du Lac
6.10Drew Mueller58.48hPRFond Du Lac
7.11Colin Flom1:01.17hPRAppleton West
8.10Conner Kudrna1:02.06hPRAppleton East
1.12Carter RobinsonNTAppleton North
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tommy Flood4:47.69hAppleton North
2.10Owen Schmitt4:55.62hAppleton North
3.-Kaedyn Bolin5:17.00hSRAppleton West
4.11Travis Fetting5:25.22hSRAppleton East
5.12Jackson Edlebeck5:36.06hSRAppleton East
6.10Jared Kohlmann5:48.40hSRFond Du Lac
7.10Ethan Andrews6:03.18hPRFond Du Lac
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Jack Tripp5:10.60hPRAppleton West
2.9Jacob Larsen5:12.56hPRAppleton North
3.12Ethan Cruz5:17.82hSRAppleton North
4.10Riley Killian5:33.07hSRAppleton North
5.9Caleb Olson5:39.63hPRAppleton North
6.11Willie Coffey5:40.74hSRAppleton North
7.12Ian Ottone5:48.99hAppleton East
8.10Ethan Woolf6:08.32hPRAppleton West
9.9Cayden Granger6:24.13hAppleton East
9Stari LeeDQAppleton West
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Luke VanHandel15.66aAppleton North
2.11Dorian Wilke15.68aPRAppleton East
3.11Shayne Lamb16.54aSRAppleton East
4.10David Neitzke-Pizarro17.71aPRAppleton North
12Ben ViauDQFond Du Lac
12Adam HopperDQFond Du Lac
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Nic Girouard17.74hAppleton North
2.11Tyrese Hoefler18.00hSRAppleton East
3.11Blake Schneider18.04hSRFond Du Lac
4.11Mekhi Quintanilla18.05hAppleton North
5.10Daniel Mangold18.07hSRAppleton East
6.9Alec Webb19.37hAppleton East
7.10Steven Salle19.53hSRAppleton North
8.9Evan Olson20.03hPRAppleton North
9.11Sam Mahoney22.01hAppleton East
10.11Spencer Meyer22.26hSRAppleton East
11.9Braelon Allen22.36hPRFond Du Lac
12.11Seth Paschke23.23hAppleton East
9Jacob LaTourDQAppleton East
10Nicholas GantenbeinDQAppleton East
11Will DeBoerDQAppleton East
10Kenan RollinsDQAppleton East
10Wil SyringDQAppleton North
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Sam Brewton
Alex Breit
Adam Kohler
Alex Weyenberg
1:36.19aAppleton East
2.David McArthur
Cole Seigworth
Igia Moua
Moe Craine
1:39.86aFond Du Lac
3.Ethan Post
Sabastian Hayes
Troy Burkert
Tyler Birling
1:41.29aAppleton North
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.Caleb Davis
Kyle Funke
Leo Fischer
Naperrial Hamilton
1:40.74aAppleton North
2.William Griesemer
Justin Scheberl
Chance Pickett
Keagan Henschel
1:42.33aFond Du Lac
3.Cody Mettille
Dylan Sammons
Luke Walbrun
Laomani Sisongkham
1:43.54aAppleton East
4.Sam Crum
Andreas Kempen
Nicholas Bouvat
Jasiah Nolan
1:46.53aAppleton East
5.caillou Lee
Yengkong Xiong
Tate Wideman
Mason Raeck
1:49.34aAppleton West
Winston Cleveland
Christian Perez
Elijah Lamers
Vincent Swanson
DQAppleton West
Diego Rojas
Conner Schultz
Guy Schierl
Axel Vera
DQAppleton East
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Braeden Gomerac
David Kerschner
Isaiah Tabbert
Thomas Weed
9:18.93aAppleton North
2.Zack Gietzel
Dante Santana
Zach Holzman
Tyler Vang
9:39.71aFond Du Lac
3.Seth Schmidt
Ashton Hawkinson
Andrew Basler
Noah Jacobson
10:09.82aAppleton East
 

4x800 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.Josh Smidt
Robert Poremba
Tyler Gross
Tyler Bungert
9:29.49aAppleton North
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tim Rothbauer47-00.50SRAppleton North
2.11Elijah Diederich45-05.50Fond Du Lac
3.11Jordan Schultz41-06.00Appleton West
4.12Andrew Stone40-08.50Fond Du Lac
5.12Brady Jorgenson38-08.00Appleton West
6.11Ryan Seidl37-03.50PRAppleton East
7.12Jed Leisner34-06.25Appleton East
11Beau BirlingDQAppleton North
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Issac Teal39-01.00Appleton North
2.9Braelon Allen38-09.75PRFond Du Lac
3.11Jesus Calzada37-09.75PRAppleton North
4.9Cal Martine36-06.75PRAppleton North
5.12Taj Thao36-06.00PRAppleton West
6.10Eli Drost36-05.50PRFond Du Lac
7.10Sam Wood36-03.50PRFond Du Lac
8.10Nelson Esparza36-03.00PRFond Du Lac
9.10Nick Waldo36-02.00PRFond Du Lac
10.10Michael Towell35-10.00PRFond Du Lac
11.9Ethan Hansen35-09.25PRAppleton North
12.10Peter Abhold35-00.25PRFond Du Lac
13.9Brennan Cate34-08.25PRAppleton North
14.11Ben Pritzl34-04.75SRAppleton West
15.10Christian Granado33-09.00PRFond Du Lac
16.10Carter King33-06.00PRFond Du Lac
16.11Trenten Blackmon33-06.00SRAppleton North
18.11Liam Cate33-03.00PRAppleton North
19.10Ryan Goffard32-04.00Appleton West
20.9Peyton Stadler31-03.00PRAppleton West
20.9Michael Michlig31-03.00Appleton East
22.11Robert Hendrix31-01.50Appleton West
23.10Malique Ruppert30-09.00PRFond Du Lac
24.12Jacob Glendinning30-06.00SRFond Du Lac
25.9Wes King30-05.75PRAppleton North
26.9Travis Tessen29-11.50PRAppleton North
27.11Grant Patzlaff29-08.50Appleton East
28.10Sam Oskoui29-06.75SRAppleton North
29.9Brock Ward29-05.50Appleton East
30.9Gabe Harthun29-00.25PRAppleton North
31.9Jesus Ballesteros29-00.25PRAppleton North
32.9Cody Mussell28-10.50Appleton East
33.12Dominic Steffan28-01.75PRAppleton North
34.9Matthew Linn27-10.50PRAppleton West
35.-Joey Sargant26-09.00PRAppleton West
35.9Blake Berquist26-09.00PRAppleton East
37.10Josh Greenslade26-06.00SRAppleton North
38.9Ayden Heim21-10.00PRFond Du Lac
39.9Chrisropher Gonzalez20-10.50PRAppleton North
40.10Quinton Phalin20-06.50PRAppleton North
9Ian KosterDQAppleton West
11Joseph MenefieldDQAppleton East
10Louis Wagner-LangeDQFond Du Lac
11Marcus FinleyDQAppleton East
12Luke MuellerDQFond Du Lac
9Jacobo CastanedaDQAppleton North
11Ethan ElrodDQAppleton North
10Brad BaderDQAppleton North
11Sam CrumDQAppleton East
11Spencer MeyerDQAppleton East
10John MayerDQAppleton North
10Jacob MayerDQAppleton North
9Connor HardyDQAppleton North
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jed Leisner142-09PRAppleton East
2.11Jordan Schultz134-08PRAppleton West
3.12Brady Jorgenson125-01SRAppleton West
4.12Andrew Stone124-02Fond Du Lac
5.10Louis Wagner-Lange122-08PRFond Du Lac
6.12Tim Rothbauer117-00Appleton North
7.10Mario Mendoza114-07PRAppleton East
8.11Beau Birling92-10Appleton North
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Braelon Allen122-08PRFond Du Lac
2.10Michael Towell109-04PRFond Du Lac
3.9Brennan Cate104-09Appleton North
4.10Issac Teal104-07PRAppleton North
5.11Ben Pritzl101-01SRAppleton West
6.10Carter King99-06SRFond Du Lac
7.10Ryan Goffard97-09Appleton West
8.10Peter Abhold97-08PRFond Du Lac
9.11Robert Hendrix92-01Appleton West
10.10Nick Waldo89-07SRFond Du Lac
11.12Taj Thao88-04PRAppleton West
12.10Nelson Esparza83-01PRFond Du Lac
13.10Eli Drost82-10SRFond Du Lac
14.9Matthew Linn76-11PRAppleton West
15.-Joey Sargant76-10PRAppleton West
16.9Peyton Stadler76-07PRAppleton West
17.11Liam Cate73-05PRAppleton North
18.12Jacob Glendinning73-03SRFond Du Lac
19.10Jacob Mayer55-03PRAppleton North
20.10Sam Wood54-03PRFond Du Lac
21.9Jesus Ballesteros51-08PRAppleton North
22.10Quinton Phalin44-11PRAppleton North
23.9Chrisropher Gonzalez36-10PRAppleton North
11Ryan SeidlDQAppleton East
9Ayden HeimDQFond Du Lac
9Ethan HansenDQAppleton North
9Travis TessenDQAppleton North
9Wes KingDQAppleton North
9Brock WardDQAppleton East
11Marcus FinleyDQAppleton East
9Michael MichligDQAppleton East
10Sam OskouiDQAppleton North
11Joseph MenefieldDQAppleton East
12Dominic SteffanDQAppleton North
9Connor HardyDQAppleton North
10Kenan RollinsDQAppleton East
10Christian GranadoDQFond Du Lac
11Trenten BlackmonDQAppleton North
11Grant PatzlaffDQAppleton East
9Ian KosterDQAppleton West
10Malique RuppertDQFond Du Lac
9Blake BerquistDQAppleton East
9Jacobo CastanedaDQAppleton North
11Elijah DiederichDQFond Du Lac
9Cal MartineDQAppleton North
10John MayerDQAppleton North
10Josh GreensladeDQAppleton North
10Brad BaderDQAppleton North
12Luke MuellerDQFond Du Lac
9Cody MussellDQAppleton East
9Gabe HarthunDQAppleton North
11Ethan ElrodDQAppleton North
11Jesus CalzadaDQAppleton North
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Spencer March11-06.00Appleton West
2.12Aaron Pham11-00.00Appleton North
3.12Blake Koehler10-06.00Appleton North
4.12Isaiah Legate10-00.00PRFond Du Lac
5.10Asher Mazur9-06.00PRAppleton East
6.10Nicholas Gantenbein8-00.00Appleton East
12Adam CudworthDQFond Du Lac
11Bryce SweeneyDQAppleton West
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Branden Sweeney10-06.00SRAppleton West
1.12Tayte Cvancara10-06.00PRAppleton North
3.11Jackson Nelson9-06.00PRAppleton West
4.11Trent Vissers9-00.00SRAppleton North
5.10Drew Mueller8-00.00PRFond Du Lac
5.9Tate Wideman8-00.00Appleton West
5.9Julani Baril8-00.00PRFond Du Lac
8.10Diego Rojas7-00.00Appleton East
8.10Stephen Pullen7-00.00Appleton East
11Brenden SchwalbachDQAppleton West
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mike Ayensu Mensah20-06.00PRAppleton North
2.12Devin Blom20-01.00PRAppleton North
3.10Jace Taplin19-00.00Appleton West
4.10Mario Mendoza17-06.00Appleton East
5.10Conner Kudrna17-03.00Appleton East
10Tyler CollienDQFond Du Lac
12Jared ScheberlDQFond Du Lac
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.JrBrock Mischler38-03.00Appleton North
2.10Jeffry Fuhrmann37-09.00PRAppleton East
3.10Mario Mendoza37-04.50Appleton East
4.9Justin Scheberl35-04.75PRFond Du Lac
5.11Alex Sotelo31-03.50SRFond Du Lac
12Terrell WilliamsDQAppleton North
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Jaden Seubert39-11.00PRAppleton North
2.10David Neitzke-Pizarro36-07.50PRAppleton North
3.10Kenan Rollins36-05.50Appleton East
4.10Eli Patzer34-09.50PRAppleton North
5.10Austin Williamson33-10.50PRAppleton North
6.9Hayden Littleton33-09.50PRAppleton North
7.10Sabastian Hayes33-09.00PRAppleton North
8.11Ryan LaTour33-01.75PRAppleton East
9.10Laomani Sisongkham33-01.50Appleton East
10.9Laurence Mahnke32-02.50PRAppleton East
11.11Will DeBoer29-09.25PRAppleton East
12.10Jacob Perre29-06.50SRAppleton North
13.11Seth Paschke27-03.00PRAppleton East
14.11Sam Mahoney26-11.00Appleton East
9Kade NelsonDQAppleton North
9Matthew SchecklmanDQAppleton North
12Cooper TettingDQAppleton North
10Isaiah GonzalezDQAppleton North
10Steven SalleDQAppleton North
11Nic GirouardDQAppleton North
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams