View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Josh Bobo11.45aWest Allis Nathan Hale
2.12Nick Andersen11.50aSRWaukesha North
3.12Brandon Krohn11.64aPRGreenfield
4.11JohnPaul Giampietro11.71aPRMarquette University
5.11Zach Miller11.79aWaukesha North
6.11Aaron Sobush11.87aPRNew Berlin West
7.11Jacob Wieneke11.89aPRNew Berlin West
8.11Josiah Anderson11.93aMarquette University
8.11Max Adams11.93aMarquette University
10.9Alejandro Robelo11.97aWest Allis Nathan Hale
11.12Sebastian Iverson12.05aSRWhitnall
12.9Carter Wynn 12.15aWhitnall
13.11Peter Butargabe12.17aSRGreenfield
14.9Blake Weaver12.19aPRWilmot Union
15.11Noah Hoeft12.20aWest Allis Nathan Hale
16.10Tyler Wilson12.21aPRWilmot Union
17.10Issac Schoenwetter12.22aPRBrookfield Academy
18.12Deniz Demircioglu12.29aBrookfield Academy
19.12Jake Wills12.37aPRBrookfield Academy
20.12Eduardo Delgadillo12.58aWhitnall
21.11Keenan Carter12.61aPRRacine Saint Catheri...
22.9Tyler Krohn13.24aPRGreenfield
23.10Amarion Banks13.62aPRRacine Saint Catheri...
24.9Dylan Boerner13.91aPRNew Berlin Eisenhower
25.12Sebastian Kristensen14.44aPRNew Berlin Eisenhower
12Davion CooperDNSNew Berlin West
10Maui CaneDNSWilmot Union
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Evan Schuster22.49aRacine Saint Catheri...
2.12Daniel Schneider23.24aPRNew Berlin West
3.12Nick Andersen23.47aPRWaukesha North
4.12Davion Cooper23.69aPRNew Berlin West
5.12Shane O'Brien23.79aMarquette University
6.12Tommy Woody24.09aMarquette University
7.10Tyler Wilson24.19aPRWilmot Union
8.10Max McQuide24.22aPRMarquette University
9.12Sebastian Iverson24.46aWhitnall
10.10Will Henschel24.60aWhitnall
11.10Christian Obertin24.82aWilmot Union
12.10Skyler Gill-Howard24.92aPRGreenfield
13.10Michael Paget24.93aPRNew Berlin West
14.12Max Larson25.15aPRWest Allis Nathan Hale
15.11Dominick Williams-Kannich25.22aWest Allis Nathan Hale
16.12Ryan Mills25.41aPRBrookfield Academy
17.12Aleks Haeuser25.51aRacine Saint Catheri...
18.11Ethan Hildebran25.51aPRWaukesha North
19.10Van Nance25.81aPRWest Allis Nathan Hale
20.9John Plazek25.87aGreenfield
21.12Eduardo Delgadillo26.15aPRWhitnall
22.10Tony Lewandowski26.47aPRGreenfield
23.10Jaden Chesner26.72aNew Berlin Eisenhower
24.9Grant Ihlenfeld27.34aBrookfield Academy
25.10Amarion Banks28.04aRacine Saint Catheri...
26.9Will Neuenschwander29.09aBrookfield Academy
11Zach MillerDNSWaukesha North
10Andrew LockettDNSNew Berlin Eisenhower
9Blake WeaverDNSWilmot Union
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Evan Schuster49.85aSRRacine Saint Catheri...
2.12Michael Gorman50.76aGreenfield
3.12Robert Martin51.74aNew Berlin West
4.12Alex Swiderski53.38aPRMarquette University
5.10Tyler Wilson53.75aPRWilmot Union
6.9Blake Weaver54.00aPRWilmot Union
7.12Jonathan Kohr54.44aSRMarquette University
8.10Christian Obertin55.55aWilmot Union
9.9Alejandro Robelo56.11aPRWest Allis Nathan Hale
10.12Jerid Cotto56.16aWest Allis Nathan Hale
11.10Eddie Kustner56.52aBrookfield Academy
12.11Shawn Holmes56.66aGreenfield
13.9Alex Reyes57.18aPRWaukesha North
14.10Tony Mendoza57.67aWhitnall
15.10Tony Lewandowski58.06aPRGreenfield
16.10Kaden Wilkes58.85aPRWest Allis Nathan Hale
17.9Aidan Glancey1:00.14aPRWhitnall
18.11Zachary Cruz1:01.52aPRRacine Saint Catheri...
19.9Matthew Ewens1:03.97aPRNew Berlin West
20.9Dylan Boerner1:04.22aNew Berlin Eisenhower
21.9James Foster1:07.06aRacine Saint Catheri...
22.9Ian Klein1:07.56aPRNew Berlin West
9Dixon LiangDNSNew Berlin Eisenhower
11Parham PourdeshtiDNSNew Berlin Eisenhower
10Jaevonte BrownDNSWaukesha North
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Robert Martin2:01.68aNew Berlin West
2.11Nick Hardin2:03.80aPRWhitnall
3.12Gabe Lepak2:06.27aWhitnall
4.12Shawn Davis2:07.54aPRWilmot Union
5.12Andrew Laeuger2:08.44aPRBrookfield Academy
6.12Matt Wroblewski2:11.04aPRWhitnall
7.9Jack Beehler2:15.76aPRMarquette University
8.9Cole Orlowski2:19.68aWest Allis Nathan Hale
9.10Brennan Kompas2:20.18aPRWest Allis Nathan Hale
10.9Carson Shane2:21.41aWest Allis Nathan Hale
11.11Joseph Banish2:21.63aSRWilmot Union
12.11Wesley Evans2:21.75aNew Berlin West
13.11Will Timlin2:21.85aPRNew Berlin West
14.9Alex Quinn2:22.22aPRMarquette University
15.12Keshawn Molette2:28.01aGreenfield
16.9Marcellus Satterfield2:29.28aGreenfield
17.10Josani Feliciano2:31.03aGreenfield
18.10Dylan Buchta2:31.48aPRNew Berlin Eisenhower
19.9Calaway Alderson2:31.90aPRRacine Saint Catheri...
20.12David English2:32.27aSRNew Berlin Eisenhower
21.10Jonathan Ramos3:09.34aRacine Saint Catheri...
12Kyle DiedrichDNSWilmot Union
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris McKenna4:43.98aMarquette University
2.12Will Friedrich4:48.82aMarquette University
3.9Jack Wimmer5:04.38aMarquette University
4.10Matt Kees5:04.96aWest Allis Nathan Hale
5.10Brennan Kompas5:08.63aPRWest Allis Nathan Hale
6.9E.J. Jones5:09.28aGreenfield
7.9Dominic Setum5:10.27aPRWhitnall
8.9Collin Raschka5:12.76aWest Allis Nathan Hale
9.12Kyle Diedrich5:14.62aPRWilmot Union
10.10Carson Hebior5:15.56aPRWilmot Union
11.11Joseph Banish5:18.66aWilmot Union
12.10Peter Mueller5:24.24aPRBrookfield Academy
13.9Angel Aranda5:24.26aPRRacine Saint Catheri...
14.10Brian Reyna5:25.74aPRRacine Saint Catheri...
15.11Ryan David5:28.78aPRNew Berlin West
16.11Kyle Jain5:31.78aPRBrookfield Academy
17.10Dylan Buchta5:34.48aNew Berlin Eisenhower
18.11Chris Butler5:43.61aPRNew Berlin Eisenhower
19.9Ian Smith6:06.63aPRBrookfield Academy
12David EnglishDNSNew Berlin Eisenhower
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Nathaniel Osborne10:19.85aBrookfield Academy
2.11Liam Kelley10:21.07aWest Allis Nathan Hale
3.9Ben DeGuire10:34.79aMarquette University
4.12Alex Wank10:39.43aSRWilmot Union
5.9Christian Kohr10:43.21aMarquette University
6.10Jeremiah Chudada10:52.07aPRWhitnall
7.10Joseph Hertel10:53.04aPRWest Allis Nathan Hale
8.10Manas Arora11:26.86aWhitnall
9.9E.J. Jones11:35.08aGreenfield
10.12Brad Glisczinski11:54.61aWest Allis Nathan Hale
11.12Peter Innis13:30.38aPRBrookfield Academy
12.12Grant Klusmann14:30.34aNew Berlin West
10Michael RuggieroDNSWilmot Union
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tarique Rogers15.69aWest Allis Nathan Hale
2.12Alex Swiderski15.88aMarquette University
3.12Kevin Tran16.50aWaukesha North
4.11Parker Schlick17.04aBrookfield Academy
5.10Joel Brionez17.72aWaukesha North
6.11Noah Schliz17.81aGreenfield
7.10Darius Clark17.95aPRWest Allis Nathan Hale
8.11Michael Hoggatt18.49aBrookfield Academy
9.9Mikey Lee18.70aWest Allis Nathan Hale
10.11Jack Tremarello18.96aPRGreenfield
11.10Zion Wang19.04aNew Berlin West
12.9Eli Evans19.13aMarquette University
13.12Kyle King19.23aNew Berlin West
14.12Sam Witt19.87aGreenfield
15.10Connor Rusch20.02aMarquette University
16.9Aidan Tadych20.38aPRNew Berlin Eisenhower
17.11JC Heinrichs20.94aNew Berlin Eisenhower
9Blake WeaverDNSWilmot Union
12Josh MoldenhauerDNSWilmot Union
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Parker Schlick42.09aBrookfield Academy
2.10Matt Fedewa43.01aPRWhitnall
3.11Jacob Wieneke45.36aNew Berlin West
4.11Michael Hoggatt45.40aBrookfield Academy
5.11Noah Schliz45.71aGreenfield
6.10Joel Brionez45.72aWaukesha North
7.9Gus Kasun46.61aMarquette University
8.11Jack Tremarello46.87aPRGreenfield
9.12Sam Witt47.22aPRGreenfield
10.10Connor Rusch48.44aPRMarquette University
11.9Eli Evans48.55aMarquette University
12.12Ben Leiser48.67aWest Allis Nathan Hale
13.10Zion Wang48.73aNew Berlin West
14.12Kyle King48.83aNew Berlin West
15.9Mikey Lee48.95aWest Allis Nathan Hale
16.9Aidan Tadych49.80aNew Berlin Eisenhower
17.11Vidyuth Mallappa50.05aPRNew Berlin Eisenhower
18.11JC Heinrichs54.30aNew Berlin Eisenhower
19.9Collin Raschka55.81aPRWest Allis Nathan Hale
12Ben SorgeDNSWaukesha North
12Josh MoldenhauerDNSWilmot Union
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Josh Bobo
Tarique Rogers
Devan Buckley
Darius Clark
44.31aWest Allis Nathan Hale
2.Zach Miller
Javi Diaz
Jaevonte Brown
Nick Andersen
44.83aWaukesha North
3.Brandon Krohn
Golden Cotton
Alex Boyko
Peter Butargabe
46.49aGreenfield
4.Michael Szymanski
Keaton Stuart
JohnPaul Giampietro
Vince Nigro
46.60aMarquette University
5.Jacob Wieneke
Matthew Hansen
Derek Ryan
Daniel Schneider
46.80aNew Berlin West
6.Eduardo Delgadillo
Will Henschel
Jacob Correa-Gold
Brandon Ksobiech
47.29aWhitnall
7.Rashid Poole
Keenan Carter
Aleks Haeuser
Demarion Cobb
47.51aRacine Saint Catheri...
8.William Ihlenfeld
Ryan Mills
Daniel Novacek
Tommy Elfelt
49.47aBrookfield Academy
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Jonah Dixon
Josiah Anderson
Max Adams
Isaac Cephus
1:34.12aMarquette University
2.Brandon Krohn
Golden Cotton
Skyler Gill-Howard
Matthew Fischer
1:34.30aGreenfield
3.Daniel Korth
Javi Diaz
Zach Miller
Jaevonte Brown
1:35.32aWaukesha North
4.Carter Wynn
Jacob Correa-Gold
Will Henschel
Sebastian Iverson
1:36.98aWhitnall
5.Gavin Sernec
Noah Hoeft
Dominick Williams-Kannich
Max Larson
1:39.05aWest Allis Nathan Hale
6.Matthew Sundararajan
Michael Paget
Rudy Zavaleta
Derek Ryan
1:39.89aNew Berlin West
7.Grant Ihlenfeld
William Ihlenfeld
Tommy Elfelt
Logan Kobliska
1:43.70aBrookfield Academy
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Jonah Dixon
Jonathan Kohr
Michael Szymanski
Max McQuide
3:42.28aMarquette University
2.Daniel Schneider
Kyle King
Matthew Sundararajan
Zion Wang
3:43.79aNew Berlin West
3.Michael Hoggatt
Eddie Kustner
Jake Wills
Andrew Laeuger
3:44.27aBrookfield Academy
4.Jerid Cotto
Isaac Lawson
Eli Stevens
Ben Leiser
3:49.17aWest Allis Nathan Hale
5.Jose Macias
Shawn Holmes
Michael Gorman
Matthew Fischer
4:00.21aGreenfield
6.Jaden Chesner
Jake Hawver
JC Heinrichs
Vidyuth Mallappa
4:11.10aNew Berlin Eisenhower
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Shawn Davis
Blake Zager
Michael Ruggiero
Alex Wank
8:48.26aWilmot Union
2.Cole Orlowski
Liam Kelley
Carson Shane
Riley Hoeg
9:06.07aWest Allis Nathan Hale
3.Wesley Evans
Nicolaas Vink
Will Timlin
Ryan David
9:22.44aNew Berlin West
4.Keshawn Molette
Josani Feliciano
Marcellus Satterfield
Noah Ferguson
9:58.36aGreenfield
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Donoven Acevedo47-05.00New Berlin West
2.11Vince Nigro46-07.50PRMarquette University
3.12Guy Van Dis46-06.25Racine Saint Catheri...
4.12Kevin Brenner41-09.75Wilmot Union
5.12Fabian Sepulveda41-08.00Marquette University
6.11Benjamin Nordness41-06.50PRNew Berlin West
7.9Ethan Ivan41-04.75Wilmot Union
8.11Hazzem Cordash40-01.00West Allis Nathan Hale
9.11Luke Lehman39-01.75New Berlin West
10.11Aundre Hale39-01.50Racine Saint Catheri...
11.11Matthew Yunk38-10.00West Allis Nathan Hale
12.12Jacob Brockway38-09.25Wilmot Union
13.11John Wichgers38-08.50West Allis Nathan Hale
14.11Caspar Uy37-11.00Marquette University
15.11Nelson Liu37-01.00Waukesha North
16.10Matthew Hampel35-03.00Greenfield
17.11Adrien Herrington33-06.00PRRacine Saint Catheri...
18.10Tom Cobb33-05.25PRBrookfield Academy
19.10Jordan Esquivel32-10.75Greenfield
20.10Stephan Klinter31-02.00Brookfield Academy
21.9Carter Wynn 29-03.50Whitnall
22.10Max Stowell24-04.50Brookfield Academy
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11John Wichgers136-07West Allis Nathan Hale
2.12Guy Van Dis130-01Racine Saint Catheri...
3.11Caspar Uy128-07Marquette University
4.11Donoven Acevedo128-00New Berlin West
5.12Jacob Brockway117-01Wilmot Union
6.11Vince Nigro106-09Marquette University
7.12Branden Spencer105-10Wilmot Union
8.9Ethan Ivan105-06Wilmot Union
9.10William Wesolowski105-05PRNew Berlin West
10.11Hazzem Cordash104-01West Allis Nathan Hale
11.11Aundre Hale103-11Racine Saint Catheri...
12.11Michael Hoggatt102-09Brookfield Academy
13.12Fabian Sepulveda95-00Marquette University
14.10Brady Mocco92-07West Allis Nathan Hale
15.10Tom Cobb89-09PRBrookfield Academy
16.11Luke Lehman89-00New Berlin West
17.10Matthew Hampel85-00Greenfield
18.10Eddie Kustner80-03PRBrookfield Academy
19.11Nelson Liu78-05Waukesha North
20.10Jordan Esquivel72-06Greenfield
21.11Adrien Herrington69-05PRRacine Saint Catheri...
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ethan Wright6-00.00Marquette University
2.10Chris Dobbie5-10.00Whitnall
3.10Darius Clark5-10.00West Allis Nathan Hale
4.9Matthew Ewens5-06.00New Berlin West
5.12Golden Cotton5-06.00PRGreenfield
6.12Davion Cooper5-06.00PRNew Berlin West
7.10Christian Obertin5-06.00Wilmot Union
7.9Blake Weaver5-06.00Wilmot Union
9.12Charles Riegg5-06.00Whitnall
10.10Logan Kobliska5-04.00SRBrookfield Academy
10.10Francis Faye5-04.00Marquette University
10.10Skyler Gill-Howard5-04.00Greenfield
13.12Isaac Lawson5-02.00West Allis Nathan Hale
13.9Tommy Elfelt5-02.00PRBrookfield Academy
13.10Van Nance5-02.00West Allis Nathan Hale
13.9Ian Klein5-02.00New Berlin West
17.9Patrick Walsh5-00.00PRMarquette University
17.10Brady Veihmeyer5-00.00Greenfield
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aaron Sobush13-06.00New Berlin West
2.10Gabe Handorf12-00.00PRWilmot Union
3.12Gabe Bohlmann12-00.00Marquette University
4.12David Haun12-00.00Whitnall
5.10Dalton Pfaff11-06.00PRNew Berlin West
6.12Zach Wilkinson11-06.00New Berlin West
6.11Weston Ruidl11-06.00PRWaukesha North
8.12Drew Hebior10-06.00Wilmot Union
8.10Eli Stevens10-06.00West Allis Nathan Hale
10.12Ben Sorge10-06.00Waukesha North
11.11Simon Stried10-06.00Wilmot Union
12.11Tyler Erwin9-00.00PRMarquette University
12.12Jake Wolski9-00.00PRWhitnall
12.12Eden Liu9-00.00Waukesha North
15.10Sebastian Wichgers8-00.00West Allis Nathan Hale
15.9Paul Neuok8-00.00West Allis Nathan Hale
9Dixon LiangNHNew Berlin Eisenhower
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Evan Schuster21-07.75PRRacine Saint Catheri...
2.11Chimere Dike21-05.75Waukesha North
3.10Max McQuide20-11.75Marquette University
4.12Alex Lesperance20-06.75Waukesha North
5.10Matt Fedewa20-05.00Whitnall
6.11Nate Valcarcel20-01.00Whitnall
7.12Jake Wills19-10.00PRBrookfield Academy
8.12Cullen Koller19-09.00Wilmot Union
9.11Devan Buckley19-02.00West Allis Nathan Hale
9.9Jacob Correa-Gold 19-02.00PRWhitnall
11.10Liam Martel19-01.00SRMarquette University
12.10Kevin Marchewka17-10.00Marquette University
13.12Dylan Nankin17-05.75West Allis Nathan Hale
14.11Aundre Hale17-05.00Racine Saint Catheri...
15.10Tom Cobb17-04.00PRBrookfield Academy
16.10Alex Boyko17-02.75Greenfield
17.11Derek Ryan17-00.00PRNew Berlin West
18.11Rudy Zavaleta16-11.50PRNew Berlin West
19.9Ty Greene16-09.00West Allis Nathan Hale
20.11Chris Louey16-05.00SRNew Berlin West
21.10Tony Lewandowski15-10.50Greenfield
22.9Brady Bath14-07.50Greenfield
23.9Dixon Liang14-02.00PRNew Berlin Eisenhower
X9Aidan Tadych13-11.50PRNew Berlin Eisenhower
24.11Vidyuth Mallappa13-10.50New Berlin Eisenhower
12Sebastian KristensenSCRNew Berlin Eisenhower
10Logan KobliskaSCRBrookfield Academy
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Davion Cooper42-06.00New Berlin West
2.11Nate Valcarcel42-03.00PRWhitnall
3.12Cullen Koller41-11.50Wilmot Union
4.10Alex Boyko40-02.00Greenfield
5.10Brandon Yep38-07.00West Allis Nathan Hale
6.12Dylan Nankin38-05.00PRWest Allis Nathan Hale
7.10Liam Martel38-03.50SRMarquette University
8.12Isaac Lawson38-02.50SRWest Allis Nathan Hale
9.11Parker Schlick38-01.25PRBrookfield Academy
10.10Chris Dobbie37-10.50Whitnall
11.10Issac Schoenwetter36-03.00PRBrookfield Academy
12.11Wesley Evans35-05.00New Berlin West
13.10Kevin Marchewka34-09.00PRMarquette University
14.10Logan Kobliska34-08.00Brookfield Academy
15.9Aidan Tadych34-03.00New Berlin Eisenhower
16.11JC Heinrichs34-02.00New Berlin Eisenhower
17.9Brady Bath34-00.00Greenfield
18.9Marcellus Satterfield33-06.00Greenfield
19.10Max McQuide33-04.00Marquette University
20.10Michael Paget33-01.00New Berlin West
12Josh MoldenhauerDNSWilmot Union