View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

70 Meter Dash  Middle School - Finals

1.8Javion Taylor8.20hPRHolt
2.7Josh Martinez8.43hHolt
3.8Ethan Barker8.64hPRChippewa (Okemos)
4.8Jhordin Glover8.88hHolt
5.7Kynon Shropshire9.14hHolt
6.7Dominic Eastman9.26hPRChippewa (Okemos)
7.8Rowan Mackiewicz9.42hPRChippewa (Okemos)
8.8Anthony Vanegas9.50hPRChippewa (Okemos)
9.8Jordan Culliver9.56hPRChippewa (Okemos)
10.8Carlos Vasquez9.68hPRChippewa (Okemos)
11.7Logan Davis9.73hPRChippewa (Okemos)
12.8William Schnelker9.92hPRChippewa (Okemos)
13.8Alec Thomas10.15hHolt
14.8Ulbert Kamdem10.51hPRHolt
15.8Alex Wallace10.91hPRChippewa (Okemos)
16.7John Wang11.18hPRChippewa (Okemos)
17.8Zack Willoughby11.39hPRChippewa (Okemos)
18.8Ian Finkbeiner11.61hPRChippewa (Okemos)
19.8Miles Nowlin12.18hPRChippewa (Okemos)
 

100 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Javion Taylor11.65hHolt
2.8Dyelan Arnold11.75hPRHolt
3.8Ethan Barker12.05hPRChippewa (Okemos)
4.7Josh Martinez12.06hHolt
5.8Jhordin Glover12.44hHolt
6.8Isaac Freidhoff12.74hPRChippewa (Okemos)
7.7Kynon Shropshire13.00hHolt
8.8Bohdi Parker13.19hPRChippewa (Okemos)
9.7Dominic Eastman13.21hPRChippewa (Okemos)
10.8Anthony Vanegas13.43hPRChippewa (Okemos)
11.8Jackson Kosier13.45hPRChippewa (Okemos)
12.8Rowan Mackiewicz13.69hPRChippewa (Okemos)
13.8Naveen Richards13.93hPRChippewa (Okemos)
14.7Hudson Lick14.24hPRChippewa (Okemos)
15.8Bobby Barkham14.52hPRChippewa (Okemos)
16.8Zachary Campbell14.66hPRChippewa (Okemos)
17.7John Wang14.80hPRChippewa (Okemos)
18.7Francesco Casagrande14.92hPRChippewa (Okemos)
19.7Justin Washington15.35hPRChippewa (Okemos)
20.8Gabriel Schoenherr15.96hPRChippewa (Okemos)
21.8Ian Finkbeiner16.21hPRChippewa (Okemos)
22.7Jack Filan18.39hHolt
23.7Ethan Sokolowski18.43hPRChippewa (Okemos)
 

200 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.7Nik Greborunis25.51hPRChippewa (Okemos)
2.8Carter Hodges25.89hPRHolt
3.8Isaac Freidhoff26.16hPRChippewa (Okemos)
4.8Anthony Todd27.83hHolt
5.8Naveen Richards29.15hPRChippewa (Okemos)
6.8Benjamin Wei29.28hPRChippewa (Okemos)
7.8Havzire Stone29.41hHolt
8.7Gavin James29.58hPRChippewa (Okemos)
9.8Gavin Tonnos31.31hPRChippewa (Okemos)
10.8Bobby Barkham31.56hPRChippewa (Okemos)
11.8Julian Weinrick33.37hPRChippewa (Okemos)
12.7Taimoor Shah33.63hPRChippewa (Okemos)
13.7Chuck Sargent34.10hPRChippewa (Okemos)
14.8Alexander Kim39.21hPRChippewa (Okemos)
 

400 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Joseph Mitchell57.37hHolt
2.8Ian Brown57.97hPRChippewa (Okemos)
3.7Carter Storey58.88hPRChippewa (Okemos)
4.8Isonga Murembya59.21hPRChippewa (Okemos)
5.8Jordan Gomez1:04.21hHolt
6.8Enzo Bandemehr1:04.57hPRChippewa (Okemos)
7.8Lukas Hartley1:04.67hHolt
8.8Paul Grossman1:07.90hPRChippewa (Okemos)
9.7John Barkham1:11.10hPRChippewa (Okemos)
10.8Joel Gillard1:13.08hPRChippewa (Okemos)
11.8Bobby Barkham1:15.36hPRChippewa (Okemos)
 

800 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.7Carter Storey2:18.19hPRChippewa (Okemos)
2.8Joseph Mitchell2:19.15hPRHolt
3.8Evan Singletary2:20.62hPRChippewa (Okemos)
4.8Kirill Spink2:35.98hPRChippewa (Okemos)
5.8Jake Bortnichak2:38.57hPRHolt
6.7Derin Cosguner2:42.68hPRChippewa (Okemos)
7.7Liam Peck2:43.39hPRChippewa (Okemos)
8.8Julian Edwards2:44.41hPRHolt
9.7Gurmaan Sidhu2:46.16hPRChippewa (Okemos)
9.7Gurshaan Sidhu2:46.16hPRChippewa (Okemos)
11.8Dhruv Ganguly2:48.51hPRChippewa (Okemos)
12.8Jacob LeRoy2:49.90hPRChippewa (Okemos)
13.8Dhanesh Prasad2:50.33hPRChippewa (Okemos)
14.8Isaac Diemer2:55.68hPRChippewa (Okemos)
15.8Mason Surgener2:56.72hPRChippewa (Okemos)
16.8Jonah Timm-Blow3:00.47hPRChippewa (Okemos)
17.8Maxwell DeGroff3:04.68hPRChippewa (Okemos)
18.8Zachary Campbell3:05.42hPRChippewa (Okemos)
19.7Calder Buehler3:09.34hPRChippewa (Okemos)
20.7Ethan Sokolowski4:15.73hPRChippewa (Okemos)
 

1600 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Evan Singletary5:24.15hPRChippewa (Okemos)
2.8Logan Dextrom5:39.85hPRHolt
3.7Pako Auras5:40.55hPRChippewa (Okemos)
4.7Logan Cesar5:52.92hPRChippewa (Okemos)
5.8Sawyer Hosford5:53.20hPRHolt
6.7Derin Cosguner5:58.76hPRChippewa (Okemos)
7.7Jack Hauser6:23.52hPRChippewa (Okemos)
8.8Mason Surgener6:24.39hPRChippewa (Okemos)
9.7Forrest Chrapkiewicz6:56.41hPRChippewa (Okemos)
 

3200 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Sawyer Hosford12:18.00hPRHolt
2.8Dhruv Ganguly13:05.00hPRChippewa (Okemos)
3.8Maxwell DeGroff13:53.00hPRChippewa (Okemos)
4.8Isaac Diemer13:59.00hSRChippewa (Okemos)
5.7Nathaniel Kilgore14:10.00hHolt
 

55m Hurdles - 33"  Middle School - Finals

1.8Seneca Moore8.88hPRHolt
2.8Vincent Zheng9.13hPRChippewa (Okemos)
3.7Collin Alexander9.46hPRChippewa (Okemos)
4.8Isaiah Gilroy9.71hPRHolt
5.7Nik Greborunis9.92hPRChippewa (Okemos)
6.8Case Renfer10.35hPRChippewa (Okemos)
7.8Jordan Culliver10.49hPRChippewa (Okemos)
8.8Carlos Vasquez10.77hPRChippewa (Okemos)
9.7Seth Yen11.05hPRChippewa (Okemos)
10.7Gavin James11.31hPRChippewa (Okemos)
11.8Paul Grossman11.54hPRChippewa (Okemos)
12.8Cayden Smith12.02hPRChippewa (Okemos)
 

200m Hurdles - 30"  Middle School - Finals

1.8Seneca Moore29.68hHolt
2.8Isaiah Gilroy31.26hHolt
3.8Vincent Zheng31.59hPRChippewa (Okemos)
4.8Max Choi-DeYoung32.16hPRChippewa (Okemos)
5.7Niklas Lorenz32.41hPRChippewa (Okemos)
6.7Jaxson Beardslee35.08hPRChippewa (Okemos)
 

4x100 Relay  Middle School - Finals

1.Dyelan Arnold
Carter Hodges
Javion Taylor
Josh Martinez
48.02hHolt
2.Kynon Shropshire
Jhordin Glover
Jordan Gomez
Havzire Stone
53.58hHolt
3.William Schnelker
Carlos Vasquez
Anthony Vanegas
Collin Alexander
53.85hChippewa (Okemos)
4.Gavin James
Liam Peck
Niklas Lorenz
Seth Yen
58.67hChippewa (Okemos)
5.Justin Washington
Isaac Ahn
David Shi
Gurmaan Sidhu
1:00.90hChippewa (Okemos)
6.Francesco Casagrande
Jackson Swihart
Taimoor Shah
Thomas Robinson
1:01.87hChippewa (Okemos)
7.Chase Gahsman
Matteo Mazzola
Alexander Kim
Calder Buehler
1:12.26hChippewa (Okemos)
 

4x200 Relay  Middle School - Finals

1.Ethan Barker
Isaac Freidhoff
Dominic Eastman
Nik Greborunis
1:46.63hChippewa (Okemos)
2.David Venn
Isaiah Gilroy
Isaiah Foster
Joseph Mitchell
2:03.47hHolt
 

4x400 Relay  Middle School - Finals

1.Ian Brown
Evan Singletary
Isonga Murembya
Carter Storey
4:10.40hChippewa (Okemos)
2.Jake Bortnichak
Lukas Hartley
Logan Dextrom
David Venn
4:36.67hHolt
3.Niklas Lorenz
Paul Grossman
Max Choi-DeYoung
Jacob LeRoy
4:47.00hChippewa (Okemos)
 

4x800 Relay  Middle School - Finals

1.Gurshaan Sidhu
Logan Cesar
Kirill Spink
Dhruv Ganguly
10:31.11hChippewa (Okemos)
2.Isaiah Tandoc
Aiden Burgueno
Enzo Bandemehr
Isonga Murembya
10:53.91hChippewa (Okemos)
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Middle School - Finals

1.8Jake Bortnichak28'03.00Holt
2.8Logan Dextrom26'09.00Holt
3.8Benjamin Wei25'01.00PRChippewa (Okemos)
4.8Stephen Garcia23'10.00Holt
5.7Logan Cesar23'09.00PRChippewa (Okemos)
6.7Caleb Lee23'07.00PRChippewa (Okemos)
7.8Anthony Todd22'08.00Holt
8.7Ben Erpelding21'10.00PRChippewa (Okemos)
9.8Case Renfer21'09.00PRChippewa (Okemos)
10.8Lukas Hartley20'07.00PRHolt
11.8Alex Wallace20'00.00PRChippewa (Okemos)
12.7Derrick McClure19'09.00PRChippewa (Okemos)
13.7Jackson Swihart18'03.00PRChippewa (Okemos)
14.7Chase Gahsman17'10.00PRChippewa (Okemos)
15.8Ethan Holdcraft16'02.00Holt
16.8Trevor Wilson12'03.00PRChippewa (Okemos)
 

High Jump  Middle School - Finals

1.8Dyelan Arnold5'04.00Holt
2.8Max Choi-DeYoung4'08.00PRChippewa (Okemos)
3.7Collin Alexander4'06.00PRChippewa (Okemos)
3.8William Schnelker4'06.00PRChippewa (Okemos)
3.7Logan Davis4'06.00PRChippewa (Okemos)
3.8Jackson Kosier4'06.00PRChippewa (Okemos)
7.7Josiah Thomas4'02.00PRChippewa (Okemos)
7.8Isaiah Tandoc4'02.00PRChippewa (Okemos)
7.8Zack Willoughby4'02.00PRChippewa (Okemos)
 

Pole Vault  Middle School - Finals

1.8David Venn8'00.00Holt
2.8Carter Hodges8'00.00Holt
3.7Theodore Samuels7'06.00Holt
 

Long Jump  Middle School - Finals

1.8Seneca Moore16'00.00Holt
2.8Jordan Culliver15'07.00PRChippewa (Okemos)
3.8Ian Brown15'01.00PRChippewa (Okemos)
4.8Rowan Mackiewicz13'10.00PRChippewa (Okemos)
5.7Aiden Burgueno13'06.50PRChippewa (Okemos)
5.8Bohdi Parker13'06.50PRChippewa (Okemos)
7.7Thomas Robinson13'04.00PRChippewa (Okemos)
8.8Enzo Bandemehr13'02.50PRChippewa (Okemos)
9.8Zachary Campbell11'11.00PRChippewa (Okemos)
10.7Isaac Ahn11'10.00PRChippewa (Okemos)
10.7David Shi11'10.00PRChippewa (Okemos)
12.7Gurmaan Sidhu11'09.00PRChippewa (Okemos)
13.7Hudson Lick11'08.00PRChippewa (Okemos)
14.7Gurshaan Sidhu11'07.00PRChippewa (Okemos)
15.8Jonah Timm-Blow11'04.50PRChippewa (Okemos)
16.7Francesco Casagrande11'04.00PRChippewa (Okemos)
16.8Anthony Todd11'04.00Holt
18.7Nathaniel Kilgore11'02.00Holt
18.7Jaxson Beardslee11'02.00PRChippewa (Okemos)
20.8Jacob LeRoy11'01.50PRChippewa (Okemos)
21.8Dhanesh Prasad11'01.00PRChippewa (Okemos)
22.8Isaac Diemer10'10.00PRChippewa (Okemos)
22.8Mason Surgener10'10.00PRChippewa (Okemos)
24.7Taimoor Shah10'09.00PRChippewa (Okemos)
25.8Cayden Smith10'07.00PRChippewa (Okemos)
26.7Justin Washington10'05.00PRChippewa (Okemos)
27.8Miles Nowlin10'01.50PRChippewa (Okemos)
28.7Derin Cosguner9'10.50PRChippewa (Okemos)
29.7Chuck Sargent9'09.00PRChippewa (Okemos)
30.7Matteo Mazzola7'03.00PRChippewa (Okemos)
31.7Ethan Sokolowski6'07.00PRChippewa (Okemos)
32.8Gabriel Schoenherr6'06.50PRChippewa (Okemos)
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Michigan Michigan

Team Scores

Middle School - Mens
1.Holt80
2.Chippewa (Okemos)56.8
Middle School - Womens
1.Chippewa (Okemos)85.5
2.Holt46.5