View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sam Manthey12.02aMayville
2.12Matt Doherty12.28aPortage
3.11Teagan Herschleb12.33aPRColumbus
4.10Caden Brunell12.35aColumbus
5.9Jesus (JR) Bazaldua12.37aPortage
6.12Alex Braun12.38aMayville
7.9Nicholas Luebke12.43aMayville
8.11Earnest Jiles12.45aWaterloo
9.12Parker LaVigne12.48aPortage
10.10Omarion Richmond-Lee12.71aColumbus
11.12Quentin Clark12.86aPRSun Prairie
12.9Michael McMillan12.89aPRSun Prairie
13.10Ryan Fulton12.97aSun Prairie
14.10George Salzman13.16aFall River
15.9Brady Elvers13.37aHoricon
16.9Michael Beavers13.49aHustisford
17.9Gavin Olson13.72aWaterloo
18.9Cole Radke13.80aFall River
19.9Cody Frei13.90aHoricon
20.10Victor Singer15.00aHoricon
21.11Ben Hauptli15.50aWaterloo
22.12Hunter Moore19.89aPRFall River
12Matthew GreebDNSHustisford
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alexander Horn25.12aPortage
2.12Parker LaVigne25.54aPortage
3.11Timi Aweke25.73aPRSun Prairie
4.11Austin Mayer25.75aMayville
5.10Levi Olson26.02aColumbus
6.9Gregory Hammer26.04aPortage
7.9Noah Steiner26.32aMayville
8.11Brandon Franke26.79aPRMayville
9.10Omarion Richmond-Lee26.96aColumbus
10.10George Salzman27.22aFall River
11.9Michael Beavers27.31aHustisford
12.9Brady Elvers27.47aHoricon
13.9Vigan Saliu27.64aColumbus
14.9Cole Radke27.75aFall River
15.10Andrew Battenberg27.95aWaterloo
16.9Cody Frei28.42aHoricon
17.10Jake Richards28.45aPRSun Prairie
18.9Justen Thayer29.08aPRSun Prairie
19.11Victor Villalaz30.27aHoricon
20.10Andrew Leckel30.52aWaterloo
12Matthew GreebDNSHustisford
12Gabe ZimbricDNSWaterloo
12Hunter MooreDNSFall River
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zach Rosedahl56.51aMayville
2.12Tyler Francis57.22aPortage
3.10Nathan Jensen57.88aMayville
4.10Andy Bergquist58.08aPRSun Prairie
5.10Austin Kern58.62aPRSun Prairie
6.9Logan McDonald58.94aHoricon
7.10Jordan Hellenbrand59.92aPRSun Prairie
8.10Tyvin Beal1:00.78aFall River
9.9Michael Beavers1:01.20aHustisford
10.9Sam Zittel1:02.04aColumbus
11.9Coltin Pergande1:02.20aPRFall River
12.9Vigan Saliu1:02.38aPRColumbus
13.10Andrew Battenberg1:02.89aPRWaterloo
14.12Ethan Budnik1:03.38aHustisford
15.9Kaden Bartsch1:04.97aMayville
16.10Andrew Leckel1:06.73aWaterloo
17.10Kyle Fugate1:06.91aWaterloo
18.11Gediz Tok1:08.99aPRColumbus
19.9Cayden Reinwald1:10.66aHoricon
10Daniel GarciaDNSPortage
12Hunter MooreDNSFall River
12Matthew GreebDNSHustisford
9Riley HibnerDNSPortage
12Dawson JollieDNSHoricon
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brenen Skalitzky2:02.30aPRWaterloo
2.12Dawson Jollie2:12.47aHoricon
3.9Ethan Braatz2:15.03aSun Prairie
4.10Matthew Gorman2:19.03aPRSun Prairie
5.10Luke Knutson2:19.26aHustisford
6.10Cole Limmex2:20.15aPortage
7.9Carter Weiglein2:30.22aMayville
8.10John Willis2:31.86aPortage
9.9Austin Muscak2:32.15aPRMayville
10.10Lion Veit2:32.92aPRPortage
11.10Gavin Hensley2:34.27aPRHoricon
12.9Saigan Leiberg2:36.00aPRMayville
13.9Coltin Pergande2:42.27aFall River
14.12Dylan Haak2:43.47aPRColumbus
15.10Mason Kolp2:46.63aPRHustisford
16.10Tyvin Beal2:47.08aFall River
17.12Noah Hensley2:48.57aHoricon
11Robert MeinholzDNSSun Prairie
11Matthew FuerstenbergDNSColumbus
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Isaac Wolf4:57.29aMayville
2.12Dawson Jollie5:00.89aSRHoricon
3.12Eduardo Garcia5:07.63aWaterloo
4.9Logan McDonald5:09.64aPRHoricon
5.11Adam Bristol5:14.16aFall River
6.12Luke Breyer5:21.18aSun Prairie
7.11Francisco De Asís Otero Rios5:22.28aColumbus
8.11Braeden Gruber5:26.94aSun Prairie
9.9Carlos Simarron5:31.86aPRWaterloo
10.12Brandon Springer5:36.20aWaterloo
11.10John Willis5:48.30aPortage
12.9Austin Zamorano5:54.78aHoricon
13.12Dylan Haak6:30.68aColumbus
14.10Matthew Gorman6:37.95aSun Prairie
14.10Mason Kolp6:37.95aHustisford
10Levi WoodDNSPortage
10Cole LimmexDNSPortage
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Isaac Wolf10:54.26aSRMayville
2.9Ben Marshall10:55.51aPRSun Prairie
3.12Carlos Garcia11:12.25aWaterloo
4.9Evan Buckingham11:31.50aSun Prairie
5.10Levi Wood11:39.22aPortage
6.11Jacob Starr11:42.51aPRSun Prairie
7.11Francisco De Asís Otero Rios12:06.67aColumbus
8.9Carlos Simarron12:11.47aWaterloo
9.12Brandon Springer12:24.70aWaterloo
10.9Austin Zamorano12:37.43aPRHoricon
9Chase PropsonDNSMayville
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Spencer Noel17.08aWaterloo
2.11Cody Kegler17.13aWaterloo
3.11Evan Anderson18.23aColumbus
4.12Travis Miller18.52aPortage
5.12Simon Skroch19.39aMayville
6.10Luke Knutson19.41aHustisford
7.9Cayne Witthuhn19.47aSun Prairie
8.10Brandon Simons20.35aPortage
9.10Jackson Christenson20.67aWaterloo
10.10William Cotter20.84aColumbus
11.9Dashle Maughan21.46aSun Prairie
12.10Jesse Skroch21.70aPRMayville
13.11Dante De La Rosa21.92aSun Prairie
9Trevor KoeglerDNSFall River
10Lion VeitDQPortage
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trent Briggs42.26aPortage
2.12Spencer Noel44.07aWaterloo
3.11Cody Kegler44.95aPRWaterloo
4.11Christian Nehls46.28aPRHoricon
5.12Simon Skroch47.45aMayville
6.12Travis Miller47.50aPortage
7.10William Cotter47.64aColumbus
8.9Cayne Witthuhn47.92aPRSun Prairie
9.12Maverick Salzman47.97aPRFall River
10.11Dakota Reinwald48.54aSRHoricon
11.10Connor Travis48.87aMayville
12.10Jackson Christenson48.98aWaterloo
13.10Brandon Simons49.30aPortage
14.9Dashle Maughan51.52aPRSun Prairie
15.11Dante De La Rosa53.06aSun Prairie
16.10Jesse Skroch55.66aMayville
9Trevor KoeglerDNSFall River
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Jamal Hill
Alex Campbell
Connor Maxwell
Caden Brunell
46.63aColumbus
2.Sam Manthey
Nicholas Luebke
Austin Mayer
Jackson Mittelstadt
46.80aMayville
3.Mitchell Amend
Matt Doherty
Jesus (JR) Bazaldua
Alexander Horn
47.34aPortage
4.-Sam Nelson
Christian Perez
George Salzman
Tanner Liebenthal
47.89aFall River
5.Jackson Christenson
Gavin Olson
Ben Hauptli
Gabe Zimbric
55.28aWaterloo
6.Cody Frei
Kevin Wenninger
Noah Sauer
Victor Singer
57.65aHoricon
Alwin Connors
Brian Rangel
Mason Kubacki
Logan Friedli
DQSun Prairie
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Jamal Hill
Alex Campbell
Connor Maxwell
Teagan Herschleb
1:36.68aColumbus
2.Sam Manthey
Nicholas Luebke
Austin Mayer
Jackson Mittelstadt
1:37.58aMayville
3.Mitchell Amend
Kaden Chapman
Matt Doherty
Alexander Horn
1:39.74aPortage
4.Aaron Brey
Gavin Olson
Earnest Jiles
Andrew Battenberg
1:44.94aWaterloo
5.Ryan Fulton
Rameash Bevans
Michael McMillan
Timi Aweke
1:45.67aSun Prairie
6.Brady Elvers
Alec Jarmain
Victor Villalaz
Brandon Mlejnek
1:51.99aHoricon
Sam Nelson
Christian Perez
Dylan Dykstra
Tanner Liebenthal
DQFall River
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Dylan Dykstra
Christian Perez
Adam Bristol
Tanner Liebenthal
3:47.15aFall River
2.Brenen Skalitzky
Carlos Garcia
Eduardo Garcia
Spencer Noel
3:48.89aWaterloo
3.Trent Briggs
Tyler Francis
Kaden Chapman
Riley Hibner
3:50.03aPortage
4.Zach Rosedahl
Nathan Jensen
Connor Travis
Simon Skroch
3:51.23aMayville
5.Logan McDonald
Dakota Reinwald
Christian Nehls
Dawson Jollie
3:57.03aHoricon
6.Griffin Hughland
Isaac Steuer
Cale Denk
Noah McGehee
3:58.26aColumbus
7.Ethan Braatz
Austin Kern
Garret Franks
Noah Wilk
3:58.84aSun Prairie
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Zach Rosedahl
Connor Travis
Jorge Munez
Isaac Wolf
9:04.26aMayville
2.Carlos Garcia
Brandon Springer
Eduardo Garcia
Brenen Skalitzky
9:14.28aWaterloo
3.Luke Breyer
Eddie Krickl
Cole Faust
Robert Pater
9:32.68aSun Prairie
4.Cale Denk
Griffin Hughland
Noah McGehee
Isaac Steuer
9:36.63aColumbus
5.Cole Limmex
Lion Veit
John Willis
Levi Wood
10:02.34aPortage
6.Gavin Hensley
Noah Hensley
Kevin Wenninger
Cody Frei
11:07.76aHoricon
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Samuel Coughlin47-01.00Columbus
2.10Austin Rennhack41-04.00Columbus
3.12Sam Nelson40-09.00Fall River
4.12Brandon Mlejnek39-10.00Horicon
5.10Gavan Stark38-09.00Hustisford
6.11Austin Mielke38-04.00Portage
7.10Evan Marx38-00.00Mayville
8.11Isaiah Hoege36-10.00Portage
9.10Mason Sutton36-07.00PRSun Prairie
10.12Josiah Lochner36-01.00Portage
11.12Isaac Weinberger35-08.00Mayville
12.11Andrew Grundahl34-10.00Waterloo
13.9Brady Elvers32-11.00Horicon
14.10Logan Powers32-09.00Horicon
15.10Ryan King32-06.00Columbus
16.10Aiden Schwark32-05.00Hustisford
17.9Kai Ramirez32-01.00PRSun Prairie
18.10Zackery Hackett31-08.00PRSun Prairie
19.10Brice Locke31-00.00PRFall River
20.9Nathen Peterson29-06.00PRMayville
21.12Ethan Budnik29-04.00Hustisford
22.11Julio Aguero28-01.00Waterloo
23.9Eli Rivers24-11.00Fall River
24.11Andrew Krueger23-04.00Waterloo
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Samuel Coughlin135-01.00Columbus
2.12Brandon Mlejnek123-04.00Horicon
3.11Austin Mielke119-00.00Portage
4.10Austin Rennhack117-10.00Columbus
5.12Sam Nelson105-00.00Fall River
6.10Evan Marx100-05.00Mayville
7.12Maverick Salzman99-08.00Fall River
8.12Isiah Miller99-06.00Portage
9.10Devin Ruplinger99-04.00PRSun Prairie
10.10Gavan Stark99-00.00PRHustisford
11.11Andrew Grundahl95-04.00Waterloo
12.10Logan Powers93-07.00Horicon
13.11Isaiah Hoege93-05.00Portage
14.12Ethan Budnik93-01.00Hustisford
15.10Aiden Schwark88-11.00Hustisford
16.9Jake Brosig88-00.00PRSun Prairie
17.12Isaac Weinberger85-05.00Mayville
18.10Alex Nitz82-09.00Sun Prairie
19.11Julio Aguero79-00.00PRWaterloo
20.9Eli Rivers70-01.00Fall River
21.10Jonathan McLaughlin67-05.00Waterloo
22.9Nathen Peterson66-08.00Mayville
23.9Kaleb Herrick63-10.00Horicon
10Ryan KingNDColumbus
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jackson Mittelstadt6-00.00Mayville
2.12Travis Miller5-10.00PRPortage
3.12Aaron Brey5-10.00Waterloo
4.12Trent Briggs5-10.00Portage
5.10Garrett Lynch5-08.00Portage
6.11Dakota Reinwald5-04.00Horicon
7.11Austin Mayer5-02.00Mayville
8.9Cayden Reinwald5-02.00Horicon
9.9Jackson Koppen5-00.00PRSun Prairie
9.10William Cotter5-00.00Columbus
9Harrison McFaddenNHMayville
9Lucas HansonNHSun Prairie
9Sam ZittelNHColumbus
9Vigan SaliuNHColumbus
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Braun12-06.00Mayville
2.12Maverick Salzman11-06.00Fall River
3.12Spencer Noel11-00.00Waterloo
4.10Alex Borkenhagen10-06.00Mayville
5.9Riley Hibner9-06.00Portage
6.9Griffin Hughland9-00.00PRColumbus
7.12Robert Harms8-06.00Portage
8.9Ben Marshall8-00.00Sun Prairie
8.9Braden Vollmer8-00.00Mayville
10Jacob FranzNHSun Prairie
12Mitchell AmendNHPortage
10Andrew BattenbergNHWaterloo
9Dashle MaughanNHSun Prairie
11Oryan LorNHColumbus
11Evan AndersonNHColumbus
10Kyle FugateNHWaterloo
9Trevor KoeglerNHFall River
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Teagan Herschleb19-08.00Columbus
2.10Christian Perez19-02.00Fall River
3.12James Liegel18-04.00Portage
4.12Jackson Mittelstadt17-10.00Mayville
5.12Alex Braun17-06.00Mayville
6.10Dylan Kuehl17-05.00Hustisford
7.10Garrett Lynch17-00.00Portage
8.11Alex Campbell17-00.00Columbus
9.10Blake Sorensen16-08.50Sun Prairie
10.9Michael McMillan16-08.00Sun Prairie
11.11Earnest Jiles16-07.00Waterloo
12.9Michael Beavers15-08.00Hustisford
13.9Riley Hibner15-06.50Portage
14.9Brian Rangel15-05.50PRSun Prairie
15.10Omarion Richmond-Lee15-03.00Columbus
16.10Dylan Kaemmerer14-04.00Hustisford
17.12Noah Hensley14-03.00Horicon
18.9Alec Jarmain13-02.50Horicon
19.10Victor Singer12-01.50PRHoricon
20.12Aaron Brey11-08.00Waterloo
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Evan Anderson38-06.00Columbus
2.10Dylan Kuehl37-11.50Hustisford
3.11Earnest Jiles37-04.00Waterloo
4.10Zachery Marquardt36-04.00Fall River
5.10Levi Olson35-09.00Columbus
6.9Gregory Hammer35-05.00Portage
7.10Austin Knade35-05.00Sun Prairie
8.11Alex Krekel35-03.00Sun Prairie
9.12James Liegel34-11.00Portage
9.10Brandon Simons34-11.00Portage
11.9Sam Zittel34-07.00Columbus
12.9Caden Hardesty31-00.00Mayville
13.10Marshall Weiglein30-08.50Mayville
14.10Noah Sauer30-01.50Horicon
15.11Cody Kegler30-01.00Waterloo
16.9Alec Jarmain29-04.50Horicon
17.9Taylor Sarinske28-08.00Mayville
11Evan HolmanNDSun Prairie
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 1 Wisconsin
Division 2 Wisconsin
Division 3 Wisconsin

Team Scores

Varsity - Mens
1.Mayville133
2.Portage124
3.Columbus110
4.Waterloo97
5.Sun Prairie57
6.Horicon53
7.Fall River51
8.Hustisford20
Varsity - Womens
1.Mayville179.5
2.Sun Prairie103.5
3.Columbus94
4.Portage89.5
5.Waterloo73.5
6.Hustisford38
7.Horicon30
8.Fall River29