View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jamal Safo6.95aCrete (C.-Monee)
2.12Ricky Johnson7.13aCrete (C.-Monee)
3.11Antonio Passarelli7.13aHuntley
4.12Kylen Andrews7.14aPRCrete (C.-Monee)
5.11Jahleel Perrin7.19aLincolnshire (Steven...
6.11Kavon Jones7.23aCrete (C.-Monee)
7.10David Smolensky7.30aLincolnshire (Steven...
 

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jamal Safo7.01aCrete (C.-Monee)
2.12Ricky Johnson7.12aCrete (C.-Monee)
3.11Jahleel Perrin7.14aLincolnshire (Steven...
4.11Antonio Passarelli7.20aHuntley
5.11Kavon Jones7.22aCrete (C.-Monee)
6.10David Smolensky7.26aPRLincolnshire (Steven...
7.12Kylen Andrews7.29aCrete (C.-Monee)
8.10Paul Kerber7.34aHuntley
9.11Elliott Powers7.42aBelvidere (North)
9.12Jason Sayre7.42aPRLake Zurich
11.11Matt Bucher7.44aPRBelvidere (North)
12.11Dan Sage7.46aPRCrystal Lake (South)
13.12Zach Borgert7.47aPRCrystal Lake (South)
14.12Keith Webb7.52aPRWoodstock (North)
15.9Marrion Foster7.53aPRMorris
15.11Luke Mathis7.53aPRLake Zurich
17.10Christopher Xie7.55aPRLincolnshire (Steven...
18.10Connor Frank7.56aPRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
19.11Jerry Flores7.57aPRFox Lake (Grant)
20.10Brandon Walker7.59aSRWoodstock (North)
20.12Alex Dhom7.59aPRKaneland
22.11Jace Langguth7.64aCrystal Lake (South)
22.11Colin Zinn7.64aPRWoodstock (North)
24.11Dane Williams7.65aPRWoodstock (North)
25.12Jayden Mitchel7.71aSRBelvidere (North)
26.12Jimmy Badillo7.81aBurlington (Central)
27.10Garren Lazarraga7.87aPRFox Lake (Grant)
28.10Sean Smith7.91aPRMorris
29.10Brandon Mazzoni7.94aPRMorris
29.9Joey Colis7.94aPRMcHenry
31.11Caleb Baerenklau8.09aPRKaneland
32.10Kaleb Mitchell8.16aPRFox Lake (Grant)
--11Garrett ByrdNTMcHenry
--11Hunter ElsbergNTMcHenry
--11Nick AgenlianNTAlgonquin (Jacobs)
--10Logan LucasNTMcHenry
--11Jacob MobeckNTAlgonquin (Jacobs)
--11Jason ConnorNTMcHenry
--11Tyler ThomasNTMcHenry
--12Aidan McCallNTLake Zurich
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kavon Jones22.85aPRCrete (C.-Monee)
2.11Jahleel Perrin22.90aLincolnshire (Steven...
3.11Antonio Passarelli23.02aHuntley
4.12Alejendro Ochoa23.23aPRMorris
5.12Victor Cameron23.36aCrete (C.-Monee)
6.10David Smolensky23.40aPRLincolnshire (Steven...
7.11Trayvon Rudolph23.40aPRCrete (C.-Monee)
8.10Ted Allen23.75aPRKaneland
9.12Jalarion Little24.04aCrete (C.-Monee)
10.12Chris Angelotti24.15aPRKaneland
11.11Max Gagne24.17aPRKaneland
12.12Natt Williams24.18aPRBelvidere (North)
13.11Tyler Remez24.33aPRLake Zurich
14.12Keith Webb24.44aPRWoodstock (North)
15.12Zach Borgert24.47aSRCrystal Lake (South)
16.12Aidan McCall24.53aPRLake Zurich
17.11Luke Mathis24.55aPRLake Zurich
18.12Nick Mallar24.58aPRSycamore
19.11Tyler Thomas24.59aPRMcHenry
20.11Garrett Byrd24.60aMcHenry
21.11Matt Bucher24.67aPRBelvidere (North)
22.11Jace Langguth24.77aCrystal Lake (South)
23.11Colin Zinn25.04aPRWoodstock (North)
24.10Brandon Walker25.06aSRWoodstock (North)
25.9Jimmy Davis25.09aPRLincolnshire (Steven...
26.11Jason Connor25.19aMcHenry
27.12Layn Reynolds25.39aPRBurlington (Central)
27.9Jai Sekhon25.39aPRKaneland
27.9Marrion Foster25.39aPRMorris
30.11Dane Williams25.51aPRWoodstock (North)
31.10Logan Lucas25.79aPRMcHenry
31.12Kyle Angelotti25.79aPRKaneland
33.9Joey Colis26.02aPRMcHenry
34.10Joe LeMaster26.04aBurlington (Central)
35.12Jake Marchik26.14aPRCrystal Lake (South)
36.9Jacob Rudawski26.24aPRBelvidere (North)
37.11Caleb Baerenklau26.69aKaneland
38.10Chris Waldack26.77aPRWoodstock (North)
39.9Shanav Bagga26.81aPRBurlington (Central)
40.11Mario Milianti27.01aPRFox Lake (Grant)
41.9Gavin Sarvis27.06aPRBurlington (Central)
42.9Alex Art29.13aPRFox Lake (Grant)
--9Jonny LawsonNTBurlington (Central)
--11Zach FitzgeraldNTHuntley
--12Tommy SubaricNTAlgonquin (Jacobs)
--11Dylan LawNTCrystal Lake (South)
--11Josh GuyerNTHuntley
--10Szymon CzyzNTAlgonquin (Jacobs)
--12Austin HatcherNTMorris
--11Nick AgenlianNTAlgonquin (Jacobs)
--11Jacob MobeckNTAlgonquin (Jacobs)
--10Paul KerberNTHuntley
--10Connor FrankNTAlgonquin (Jacobs)
--10Sadaan AhmedNTFox Lake (Grant)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jordan Vincent51.50aPRLincolnshire (Steven...
2.12Connor Wagner52.09aBurlington (Central)
3.12Sammy Assil52.30aCrete (C.-Monee)
4.12Matt Reall52.89aPRCrystal Lake (South)
5.12Jase Cole53.34aMorris
6.11Zarion Penn54.12aSRCrete (C.-Monee)
7.11Colin Daniels54.17aPRCrete (C.-Monee)
8.10Szymon Czyz54.46aAlgonquin (Jacobs)
9.9Jimmy Davis54.50aPRLincolnshire (Steven...
10.11Jacob Mobeck54.82aPRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
11.11Aidan Filetti55.49aPRWoodstock (North)
12.11Nick Agenlian55.54aPRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
13.12Luke Duenas55.56aSRWoodstock (North)
14.12Alec Miller55.84aPRLake Zurich
15.10Hugo Prado56.03aPRCrystal Lake (South)
16.11Dan Sage56.62aSRCrystal Lake (South)
17.9Evan Gronewold56.65aPRHuntley
18.9Alex Cabrera59.74aPRCrystal Lake (South)
19.9Jonathan Scimeca1:00.01aPRFox Lake (Grant)
20.10Justin Ortiz1:00.03aPRWoodstock (North)
21.10Connor Frank1:00.42aPRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
22.12Logan Mazur1:02.04aPRFox Lake (Grant)
23.11Hunter Wirth1:02.63aPRBelvidere (North)
24.11Adam Hill1:03.31aPRBelvidere (North)
25.9Joseph Zamora1:03.35aPRFox Lake (Grant)
26.10Hayden Zaluckyj1:03.92aPRBelvidere (North)
27.9Keaton Koch1:04.37aPRBurlington (Central)
--10Rocco BastoneNTKaneland
--9Chris GonzalezNTMorris
--11Tyler ThomasNTMcHenry
--12Alejendro OchoaNTMorris
--9Jacob FreitagNTHuntley
--11Austin ZiemanNTWoodstock (North)
--9Sean DobsonNTAlgonquin (Jacobs)
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jadon Conroy1:57.87aPRHuntley
2.11Ian Geisler1:59.02aPRHuntley
3.12Elantae Humphrey1:59.03aPRCrete (C.-Monee)
4.12Zach Albrecht1:59.92aPRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
5.12Jeremy Roe1:59.95aPRHuntley
6.11Austin Adams2:00.45aPRKaneland
7.12Chris Simek2:00.50aHuntley
8.12Adam Kries2:01.43aBurlington (Central)
9.12David Lerohl2:04.26aPRSycamore
10.12Logan Andersen2:04.88aPRBurlington (Central)
11.11Tommy Zettl2:06.00aBurlington (Central)
12.11Max Beutel2:06.64aPRBelvidere (North)
13.11Adam Cupples2:06.84aSRLake Zurich
14.12Myles Vining2:08.24aSRBelvidere (North)
15.9Anthony Lorenzo2:09.87aPRHuntley
16.9Andrew Doetsch2:10.87aPRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
17.11Christopher Davis2:11.11aCrystal Lake (South)
18.10Daniel Sanders2:13.59aPRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
19.11James Murphy2:19.14aPRBelvidere (North)
20.10Jorge Aragon2:19.61aPRWoodstock (North)
21.9Nolan Allen2:20.42aPRKaneland
22.12Nolan Robbins2:21.46aPRMorris
23.11Nathan Diaz2:21.73aPRMorris
23.11Jameson Teuber2:21.73aSRWoodstock (North)
25.9Frank Dudzik2:23.08aPRWoodstock (North)
26.11Corey Brend2:23.81aPRLake Zurich
27.11Aiden Gralinski2:25.75aPRLake Zurich
28.9Tavis Addison2:26.25aPRFox Lake (Grant)
29.11Kevin Preuss2:28.57aPRMorris
30.11Joe Pursell2:29.24aPRMorris
31.11Colby Kingsbury2:30.38aPRMorris
32.9Clayton Cottrell2:34.93aPRFox Lake (Grant)
33.10Hunter Harvey2:35.93aPRFox Lake (Grant)
--12Brandon WilsonNTCrystal Lake (South)
--12Kyle DutkiewiczNTMcHenry
--12Clayton PfeiferNTCrystal Lake (South)
--11Logan SeversonNTMorris
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mark Lemke4:31.68aPRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
2.11Daniel Occhipinti4:32.69aKaneland
3.10Javarius Foreman4:45.09aPRBurlington (Central)
4.10Matt Brown4:45.51aPRCrystal Lake (South)
5.12Dylan Nicosia4:46.61aPRHuntley
6.12Evan Ludlum4:48.03aPRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
7.12Shaaf Iqbal4:48.73aSRHuntley
8.11Dylan Jensen4:48.94aSRMcHenry
9.12Tyler Gerke4:49.21aPRBurlington (Central)
10.12Brandon Cole4:52.59aAlgonquin (Jacobs)
11.9Colin Rennhak4:52.83aPRCrystal Lake (South)
12.12Cody Schrock4:53.06aPRBurlington (Central)
13.12Olin Ortiz4:53.45aCrete (C.-Monee)
14.9Danny Burns4:54.24aPRLake Zurich
15.10Alex Picchi4:55.13aPRCrystal Lake (South)
16.11Steve Brown4:56.34aPRBelvidere (North)
17.12Joey Boreczky4:57.85aPRLake Zurich
18.11Jimmy Ozzauto4:59.02aHuntley
19.11Tony Pethtel5:01.39aSRMorris
20.9Caden Mcnulty5:02.58aSRBelvidere (North)
21.9Kevin Loftus5:07.06aPRLake Zurich
22.10James Ator5:08.75aPRMorris
23.12Jacob Petrik5:10.42aPRKaneland
24.10Carlos Montes5:10.43aPRMcHenry
25.12Alex Warrick5:13.64aPRMorris
26.9Randal Holm5:13.90aPRFox Lake (Grant)
27.9Frank Dudzik5:15.12aPRWoodstock (North)
28.10Josh Delgado5:16.02aPRFox Lake (Grant)
29.12Blake Finn5:16.97aPRKaneland
30.12Ryan Pulliam5:19.01aPRCrete (C.-Monee)
31.10Jorge Aragon5:19.33aPRWoodstock (North)
32.12Donald Cardy5:23.64aPRFox Lake (Grant)
33.10Canon Rank5:24.58aPRBurlington (Central)
--9Jack LyonsNTCrystal Lake (South)
--11Aiden MassmanNTBelvidere (North)
--11Ethan WalkerNTKaneland
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jack Gilboy9:46.75aPRLake Zurich
2.11Jessi Garcia9:57.02aMcHenry
3.11Patrick Hart10:10.34aPRLake Zurich
4.11Gio Martinez10:19.08aBurlington (Central)
5.11Ian Knebl10:22.33aPRMcHenry
6.10Jack Mason10:22.36aPRLake Zurich
7.12Jack Hartmann10:30.08aPRBurlington (Central)
8.10Isaiah Dallal10:49.64aPRKaneland
9.11Ethan Neal10:52.43aPRKaneland
10.10Jorge Aragon10:53.30aPRWoodstock (North)
11.9Frank Dudzik10:53.48aPRWoodstock (North)
12.10Garrett Czajkowski10:54.14aPRCrystal Lake (South)
13.11Seth Nosek11:02.43aPRKaneland
14.10Nathan Guy11:08.77aPRBurlington (Central)
15.10Noah Karouttu11:09.26aPRBurlington (Central)
16.12Donald Cardy11:10.97aSRFox Lake (Grant)
17.10Brian Freeman11:11.31aCrete (C.-Monee)
18.9Clayton Cottrell11:40.69aPRFox Lake (Grant)
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Victor Cameron8.03aCrete (C.-Monee)
2.12Connor Wagner8.31aPRBurlington (Central)
3.12Tommy Subaric8.47aPRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
4.12Austin Hatcher8.61aMorris
5.11Dylan Law8.66aPRCrystal Lake (South)
6.11Tyler Remez8.77aLake Zurich
7.12Ethan Wunner8.83aSycamore
8.11Cal Taylor8.84aBelvidere (North)
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Victor Cameron8.46aCrete (C.-Monee)
2.12Connor Wagner8.51aBurlington (Central)
3.12Tommy Subaric8.60aAlgonquin (Jacobs)
4.11Tyler Remez8.76aPRLake Zurich
5.12Austin Hatcher8.77aMorris
5.11Cal Taylor8.77aPRBelvidere (North)
7.12Ethan Wunner8.83aPRSycamore
7.11Dylan Law8.83aCrystal Lake (South)
9.12Kevin Adams9.06aPRHuntley
10.11Elijah Pena9.08aSRWoodstock (North)
11.10Tyler Carter9.16aPRSycamore
12.12Keegan Williams9.39aPRFox Lake (Grant)
13.10Francisco Perez9.47aPRMorris
14.10Porter Conroy9.53aPRKaneland
15.11Caleb Engleman9.55aLake Zurich
16.11Chris Parish9.57aMcHenry
17.11Christian Molosz9.59aPRBelvidere (North)
18.10Tyler Wagner9.67aPRBurlington (Central)
18.11Dakota Sandberg9.67aPRWoodstock (North)
20.12Matt Albrecht10.02aBelvidere (North)
21.12Carter Coalson10.31aPRWoodstock (North)
22.10Dean Kaliakmanis10.44aBurlington (Central)
23.10Emilio Figueroa10.53aFox Lake (Grant)
24.10Aiden Gatz11.14aPRKaneland
25.10Brady Johnson11.23aPRKaneland
26.10Jack Granat11.71aPRWoodstock (North)
--10Brett RiggsNTFox Lake (Grant)
--12Kyle AdamsNTHuntley
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 1:30.31aCrete (C.-Monee)
2.Relay Team 1:33.28aCrete (C.-Monee)
3.Relay Team 1:34.64aLincolnshire (Steven...
4.Relay Team 1:36.49aKaneland
5.Relay Team 1:37.18aWoodstock (North)
6.Relay Team 1:37.68aBelvidere (North)
7.Relay Team 1:39.21aMcHenry
8.Relay Team 1:40.35aBurlington (Central)
9.Relay Team 1:41.35aKaneland
10.Relay Team 1:45.18aMorris
11.Relay Team 1:45.50aWoodstock (North)
12.Relay Team 1:45.54aCrystal Lake (South)
13.Relay Team 1:46.14aBelvidere (North)
14.Relay Team 1:50.03aMorris
--Relay Team DQFox Lake (Grant)
--Relay Team NTAlgonquin (Jacobs)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:22.61aCrete (C.-Monee)
2.Relay Team 3:34.72aBurlington (Central)
3.Relay Team 3:39.17aKaneland
4.Relay Team 3:39.69aWoodstock (North)
5.Relay Team 3:41.28aCrete (C.-Monee)
6.Relay Team 3:47.13aBelvidere (North)
7.Relay Team 3:48.86aMorris
8.Relay Team 3:49.69aLake Zurich
9.Relay Team 3:54.23aBurlington (Central)
10.Relay Team 3:55.93aCrystal Lake (South)
11.Relay Team 3:59.45aBelvidere (North)
12.Relay Team 4:00.53aFox Lake (Grant)
13.Relay Team 4:06.69aMorris
--Relay Team NTAlgonquin (Jacobs)
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 8:43.03aKaneland
2.Relay Team 8:46.44aCrystal Lake (South)
3.Relay Team 8:59.00aBelvidere (North)
4.Relay Team 9:04.20aBurlington (Central)
5.Relay Team 9:09.78aMorris
6.Relay Team 9:10.42aCrystal Lake (South)
7.Relay Team 9:13.57aAlgonquin (Jacobs)
8.Relay Team 9:25.53aFox Lake (Grant)
9.Relay Team 9:37.26aMorris
10.Relay Team 9:39.32aLake Zurich
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Pitrone50-06.00Huntley
2.12Anand Batbataar50-01.50Lincolnshire (Steven...
3.12Drew Hahn48-02.50Kaneland
4.10Brad Walker47-10.50Huntley
5.10Jake Borman46-09.00Burlington (Central)
6.12Austin Hatcher46-00.00Morris
7.11Luke Mathis44-04.00Lake Zurich
8.12Michael Standish43-07.00Belvidere (North)
9.12Zach Kroll43-01.00SRLake Zurich
10.12Dan Erdenetsogt42-02.00Lincolnshire (Steven...
10.12Blake Weisenberger42-02.00McHenry
12.11Alex Valle41-07.00McHenry
13.11Spencer Bacon41-02.50Lake Zurich
14.12Brandon Roberts41-01.00Kaneland
15.10Sam Pryor40-02.50Kaneland
16.10Gabe Wisler40-00.50PRCrystal Lake (South)
16.10Eric Metz40-00.50Burlington (Central)
18.12Noah Petersen39-11.00PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
19.12Zach Collins39-10.50PRBurlington (Central)
20.12Jonathon Powell39-09.00Belvidere (North)
21.12Marcus Baker-Bedford39-07.00PRWoodstock (North)
22.11Jacque Vallier39-06.00PRCrystal Lake (South)
23.12James Estes39-01.50Burlington (Central)
24.11Luke Bedrosian38-06.50PRFox Lake (Grant)
25.10Riley Shaffer37-11.00PRHuntley
26.12Jackson Clark37-06.50PRKaneland
27.10George Trojanek37-05.50Algonquin (Jacobs)
28.11Jamaury Mulholland37-05.00Crete (C.-Monee)
29.10Brogan Behrends37-04.00Kaneland
30.11Joseph Epps37-01.50PRBelvidere (North)
31.12Tyler Petty37-00.00Morris
32.12Mobolaji Ayegbusi36-02.50Kaneland
32.11Logan Weber36-02.50Fox Lake (Grant)
34.9Logan Blancett35-07.50Fox Lake (Grant)
35.9Hayden Swim35-01.00Huntley
36.10Alex Saery34-03.50McHenry
37.11Rueben Martinez34-02.50SRWoodstock (North)
38.9Tyler Allegretti32-06.00Huntley
39.10Austin Haton30-08.50Crete (C.-Monee)
40.12Rocco Iasillo29-06.50PRMorris
41.11Ryen Austin28-02.00Crystal Lake (South)
--12Marcus BakerNDWoodstock (North)
--12Amari VenerableNDCrete (C.-Monee)
--9Joe VolenecNDAlgonquin (Jacobs)
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Ray Zhao6-04.00PRLincolnshire (Steven...
2.10Porter Conroy6-01.00PRKaneland
3.12Ryan Lain5-11.00PRMorris
4.11Aidan Filetti5-09.00SRWoodstock (North)
4.11Caleb Engleman5-09.00PRLake Zurich
6.11Colin Kinsey5-07.00Lake Zurich
7.10David Kolev5-07.00PRKaneland
7.10Hayden Zaluckyj5-07.00PRBelvidere (North)
7.12Zach Sederquist5-07.00PRBelvidere (North)
7.10Caleb Holliday5-07.00SRMorris
7.10Garrison Herendeen5-07.00Woodstock (North)
12.10Eric Maher5-07.00McHenry
13.12Jake Marchik5-05.00Crystal Lake (South)
13.10Danny Ditter5-05.00PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
13.11Kyle Kaempfer5-05.00PRBelvidere (North)
13.11Dakota Sandberg5-05.00PRWoodstock (North)
17.11Jacob Nations5-03.00Sycamore
18.9Carter Wills5-01.00Morris
18.10Dylan Mendoza5-01.00PRFox Lake (Grant)
--10Jack GranatNHWoodstock (North)
--9Zac SchmidtNHBurlington (Central)
--10Evan DilesNHFox Lake (Grant)
--12Andy MayeNHMcHenry
--10Matt BurkeNHFox Lake (Grant)
--9Ethan DemirovNHCrystal Lake (South)
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nate Bermes12-06.00Kaneland
2.11Dan Grant12-06.00Morris
3.10Matthew Alpert12-00.00Huntley
4.12Huthaifah Khan12-00.00PRHuntley
5.11Dakota Westman10-06.00PRBelvidere (North)
6.12J.J. Duncan10-06.00PRCrystal Lake (South)
--11Blake SieckowskiNHFox Lake (Grant)
--10Bryce ClaypoolNHMorris
--12Alex AvilaNHBelvidere (North)
--10RJ FashingbauerNHBelvidere (North)
--9Alex ArtNHFox Lake (Grant)
--11Eddy TregenzaNHFox Lake (Grant)
--9Ishan DhananiNHBurlington (Central)
--10Cole PaytonNHMcHenry
--10KT SiverstenNHCrystal Lake (South)
--11Hunter HulkeNHBurlington (Central)
--9Matthew SikoraNHMcHenry
--10Ted AllenNHKaneland
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jamal Safo23-00.00Crete (C.-Monee)
2.11Kavon Jones22-06.75Crete (C.-Monee)
3.12Raejohn Pearson22-02.00Crete (C.-Monee)
4.11Calvin Johnson20-09.00Crete (C.-Monee)
5.11Zach Fitzgerald20-07.75Huntley
6.12Ricky Johnson20-06.75Crete (C.-Monee)
7.12Kevin Adams20-06.75SRHuntley
8.12Luke Duenas20-00.00PRWoodstock (North)
9.11Josh Triplett19-07.50Belvidere (North)
10.10Paul Kerber19-06.00Huntley
11.12Matt Reall19-02.50Crystal Lake (South)
12.10Ryan Rinella18-10.00Kaneland
13.9Joey Colis18-06.50PRMcHenry
14.9Jacob Freitag18-06.00PRHuntley
15.9Ray Zhao18-02.50Lincolnshire (Steven...
16.12Alex Dhom18-00.50Kaneland
17.12Jimmy Badillo18-00.00SRBurlington (Central)
18.9Corey Phillips17-10.50PRKaneland
18.11Elliott Powers17-10.50Belvidere (North)
20.10Kaleb Mitchell17-10.00PRFox Lake (Grant)
20.12Ryan Lain17-10.00Morris
22.9Allen Johnson17-05.00Belvidere (North)
23.10Brandon Mazzoni17-03.50PRMorris
24.10Andrew Pena17-02.75Woodstock (North)
25.9Shanav Bagga16-07.75PRBurlington (Central)
26.9Gavin Sarvis16-07.50PRBurlington (Central)
27.12Sahil Bagga16-07.00SRBurlington (Central)
28.9Ethan Demirov15-11.00PRCrystal Lake (South)
29.9Ayden Henry15-01.00Crystal Lake (South)
29.11Blake Sieckowski15-01.00PRFox Lake (Grant)
31.10Lucas Walker13-11.50Fox Lake (Grant)
--11Caleb EnglemanNDLake Zurich
--11Austin ZiemannNDWoodstock (North)
--12Kyle AdamsNDHuntley
--9Jonny LawsonNDBurlington (Central)
--10Connor FrankNDAlgonquin (Jacobs)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Reall43-07.75PRCrystal Lake (South)
2.11Elijah Pena43-06.00PRWoodstock (North)
3.12Raejohn Pearson43-03.50Crete (C.-Monee)
4.11Josh Guyer42-00.00Huntley
5.12Jeremy Sellers41-09.50Crete (C.-Monee)
6.11Tyler Remez41-08.75PRLake Zurich
7.11Zach Fitzgerald41-08.50Huntley
8.11Calvin Johnson41-01.00PRCrete (C.-Monee)
9.11Josh Triplett41-00.50Belvidere (North)
10.11Dakota Sandberg40-00.50PRWoodstock (North)
11.12Layn Reynolds38-04.00PRBurlington (Central)
12.10Ryan Rinella38-02.00PRKaneland
13.12Carter Coalson37-00.00PRWoodstock (North)
14.9Carter Wills36-11.00SRMorris
14.9Jacob Freitag36-11.00PRHuntley
16.11Kyle Kaempfer35-11.00PRBelvidere (North)
17.12Sahil Bagga35-05.00PRBurlington (Central)
17.10Caleb Holliday35-05.00SRMorris
19.12Matt Albrecht35-04.00Belvidere (North)
20.10Evan Diles34-03.00PRFox Lake (Grant)
21.10Garren Lazarraga33-07.75PRFox Lake (Grant)
22.9Keaton Koch31-11.00Burlington (Central)
23.9Marcus Stubbs30-03.25Fox Lake (Grant)
24.10Logan Henne29-03.50Morris
--12Kyle AdamsNDHuntley
--10Cole PaytonNDMcHenry