View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Fisher Morris11.52aPRCorunna
2.11Jarett Wood11.60aMorrice
3.11Wyatt Crego11.65aCorunna
4.11Hayden Hebeler11.71aPROvid-Elsie
5.11Jarrod King11.80aLaingsburg
6.11Shayne Loynes11.99aOvid-Elsie
7.11Jack Selon12.18aPRByron
8.12Zach Rambo12.23aOvid-Elsie
9.12Tanner Orweller12.26aPRPerry
10.9Caden Aldrich12.79aByron
11.9Jason Larner12.87aPerry
12Logan GerardNTPerry
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Shayne Loynes11.15hOvid-Elsie
11Hayden Hebeler11.43hPROvid-Elsie
12Zach Rambo11.50hOvid-Elsie
12Dominic Sempsrott11.99hOvid-Elsie
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Wyatt Crego23.31aPRCorunna
2.11Hunter Blaha23.72aPROwosso
3.9Joaquin Campos24.01aPRCorunna
4.12Jacob Darling24.08aOvid-Elsie
5.11Jarrod King24.18aLaingsburg
6.11Jarett Wood24.53aMorrice
7.11Joshua Green24.59aByron
8.10Jeremiah Davis24.78aPRCorunna
9.12Zach Rambo24.84aOvid-Elsie
10.10Pablo Alas24.85aLaingsburg
11.12Jalen Waters25.16aOwosso
12.12Jon Jamison25.61aByron
13.9Joshua Everden25.68aCorunna
14.10Douglas Matthews25.99aPerry
15.9Alex Brown26.51aLaingsburg
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Zach Hawes53.62aLaingsburg
2.12Tyler Cochrane53.94aPerry
3.10Pablo Alas55.21aLaingsburg
4.10Peyton Smith55.65aPRMorrice
5.12Connor Lucas55.65aMorrice
6.9Jacob Schaub55.88aOvid-Elsie
7.10Hunter Helka57.23aByron
8.12Tyler Swatman58.13aPRCorunna
9.11Calvin Koonter59.57aLaingsburg
10.9Mason Brecht59.72aOwosso
11.12Joseph McCann1:02.17aPRPerry
12.9Landon Tribe1:09.99aLaingsburg
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Hayden Hebeler52.76hPROvid-Elsie
11William Schmidtfranz53.15hPROvid-Elsie
12Weston Kvalevog55.13hOvid-Elsie
11Dillion Baumchen57.3hPRCorunna
9Joshua Everden58.5hPRCorunna
12Jonah Ochodnicky61.5hPRCorunna
12Caden Wullaert62.8hSRCorunna
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Weston Kvalevog2:04.66aOvid-Elsie
2.10Caleb Rivers2:05.52aMorrice
3.11Elisha Huggins2:06.11aByron
4.10Mitchell Dysinger2:12.74aPROvid-Elsie
5.11Dillion Baumchen2:13.34aCorunna
6.11Connor Spencer2:26.26aOwosso
7.12Clayton Hatch2:28.67aByron
8.11Andrew Daniels2:31.55aByron
9.11Phoenix Puhl2:33.81aPRPerry
10.9Seth Grooms2:43.70aPerry
11.9Landon Tribe2:58.34aLaingsburg
12.11Ben Morrill2:59.62aLaingsburg
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Jacob Schaub2:14.99hPROvid-Elsie
10Gavyn Leavitt2:16.98hOvid-Elsie
10Coleten Towsley-Wagner2:20.84hOvid-Elsie
9Logan Sempsrott2:25.01hOvid-Elsie
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Aiden Campbell4:58.51aPRMorrice
2.9Ryan Harris5:00.32aPerry
3.11Drew Nickels5:04.09aCorunna
4.11Connor Spencer5:06.21aPROwosso
5.10Nick Hormann5:08.96aByron
6.11Hubert Ash5:11.15aPRByron
7.9Hawkins Whitehead5:12.14aByron
8.12Jonah Ochodnicky5:16.01aCorunna
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan O'Neill10:27.18aPerry
2.12Jonah Ochodnicky11:16.93aCorunna
3.11Hubert Ash11:23.10aByron
4.12Caden Wullaert11:43.78aCorunna
5.9Hawkins Whitehead11:43.98aByron
6.9Caleb Clark11:48.79aPRLaingsburg
7.12Brindon Juderjohn13:02.16aOvid-Elsie
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11William Schmidtfranz16.14aOvid-Elsie
2.12Sam Shively16.26aMorrice
3.11Brady Hawks16.28aLaingsburg
4.10Jeremiah Davis16.43aPRCorunna
5.12Austin Edington16.69aMorrice
6.12Parker Vozar16.74aMorrice
7.10Caleb Mills17.07aByron
8.10Jacob Orweller17.56aPerry
9.12Dominic Sempsrott17.69aOvid-Elsie
10.10Douglas Matthews18.00aPerry
11.9Brett Riley18.90aPRCorunna
12.9Brock Herrick18.98aCorunna
13.11Blake Bensinger19.13aOvid-Elsie
14.9James Miller19.57aPRByron
15.9Mason Brecht20.23aPROwosso
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11William Schmidtfranz42.20aOvid-Elsie
2.12Tanner Orweller42.42aPerry
3.10Caleb Mills43.81aPRByron
4.11Blake Bensinger44.63aOvid-Elsie
5.9Brock Herrick45.40aCorunna
6.12Dominic Sempsrott45.59aOvid-Elsie
7.12Parker Vozar46.70aMorrice
8.9Brett Riley49.23aCorunna
9.9Caden Aldrich49.66aByron
10.9James Miller52.30aByron
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.AJ Eggleston
Zach Hawes
Jarrod King
Pablo Alas
46.03aLaingsburg
2.Colin Lavery
Joshua Everden
D'Angelo Campos
Joaquin Campos
46.13aCorunna
3.Austin Edington
Sam Shively
Robert London
Jarett Wood
46.14aMorrice
4.Hayden Hebeler
Dominic Sempsrott
Shayne Loynes
Zach Rambo
46.43aOvid-Elsie
5.Jack Selon
Caden Aldrich
Caleb Mills
Joshua Green
48.00aByron
6.Logan Gerard
Douglas Matthews
Jeffrey Vanvelzor
Tanner Orweller
48.69aPerry
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Jacob Schaub
Hayden Hebeler
Shayne Loynes
Jacob Darling
1:35.53aOvid-Elsie
2.Connor Lucas
Jarett Wood
Peyton Smith
Chris Rosin
1:36.64aMorrice
3.Hunter Helka
Jack Selon
Joshua Green
Jon Jamison
1:36.66aByron
4.Hunter Blaha
Brandon Steinley
Jalen Waters
Kaleb Anderson
1:38.13aOwosso
5.Brady Hawks
Zach Hawes
Jarrod King
Jackson Wilson
1:38.16aLaingsburg
6.Ryan Harris
Ryan O'Neill
Troy Barber
Tyler Cochrane
1:44.06aPerry
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Weston Kvalevog
Hayden Hebeler
William Schmidtfranz
Jacob Darling
3:34.06aOvid-Elsie
2.Peyton Smith
Caleb Rivers
Chandler Iler
Connor Lucas
3:39.44aMorrice
3.Denver Orlando
Elisha Huggins
Jon Jamison
Hunter Helka
3:40.65aByron
4.Relay Team 3:50.77aPerry
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Aiden Campbell
Zu Scribner
Chandler Iler
Caleb Rivers
8:40.92aMorrice
2.Hunter Helka
Clayton Hatch
Elisha Huggins
Nick Hormann
9:00.84aByron
3.Jacob Schaub
Coleten Towsley
Logan Sempsrott
Gavyn Leavitt
9:17.82aOvid-Elsie
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12TJ Marvin46-01.50Byron
2.12Zach Koonter42-11.00PRLaingsburg
3.11Ethan Ford42-05.00Corunna
4.11Max Grettenberger39-05.00Owosso
5.11AJ Eggleston38-04.50PRLaingsburg
6.12Brody King38-01.00Perry
7.9Todd Nanasy36-09.50Morrice
8.10Jared Warfle36-08.00Perry
9.10Mitchell Dysinger36-02.50Ovid-Elsie
10.11Dylan McCallum36-00.00Owosso
11.10Jacob Lloyd35-11.50Corunna
12.12Ben Preston30-11.50Ovid-Elsie
13.9Aaron Seward30-07.50PRPerry
14.11Matthew Pellman30-02.50Byron
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Koonter125-01Laingsburg
2.12Sam Koresky125-00Morrice
3.12Andrew Latunski121-04Morrice
4.12TJ Marvin118-04Byron
5.12Shaun Vogan118-01Corunna
6.12Zack Smith113-07PRCorunna
7.10John Kulhanek111-11PROwosso
8.11Ethan Ford109-07PRCorunna
9.12Brody King106-08Perry
10.11Alex Schwab105-01Corunna
11.10Corbin Kelley104-06PROvid-Elsie
12.10Dakota Richardson101-02PRCorunna
13.9Dante Dunkin100-01PRCorunna
14.9Alex Eichenberg97-02PROvid-Elsie
15.10Jared Warfle95-07PRPerry
16.12Jacob Darling93-02Ovid-Elsie
17.12Jalen Waters92-07Owosso
18.11Matthew Pellman87-10PRByron
19.10Mitchell Dysinger87-04Ovid-Elsie
20.9Aaron Seward78-05Perry
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Weston Kvalevog6-05.00PROvid-Elsie
2.10Nick Steinacker6-02.00SRCorunna
3.11Chris Freels5-08.00Laingsburg
4.12Chris Rosin5-08.00Morrice
5.11Eddie Mishler5-06.00Owosso
6.10Tyler Henne5-04.00Laingsburg
6.9Caden Aldrich5-04.00Byron
8.9Clay Wenzlick5-00.00Ovid-Elsie
8.9Caleb Clark5-00.00Laingsburg
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Denver Orlando13-09.00PRByron
2.12Logan Zakoor13-06.00Byron
3.12Jeffrey Vanvelzor12-06.00Perry
4.11Brady Hawks11-06.00Laingsburg
4.11Jake Larner11-06.00PRMorrice
4.12Andrew Bushard11-06.00Owosso
7.10Jacob Orweller11-00.00Perry
7.10Xavier Staubs11-00.00Corunna
7.12Steven Hallett11-00.00Corunna
7.10Douglas Matthews11-00.00PRPerry
11.11Zu Scribner10-06.00Morrice
11.12Brandon Steinley10-06.00Owosso
11.11Ty Anderson10-06.00Corunna
11.9Eddy Evans10-06.00Ovid-Elsie
15.9Wyatt Wesley10-00.00Morrice
15.11Daniel Bierlich10-00.00PRLaingsburg
15.12Parker Smith10-00.00Corunna
15.9Alex Brown10-00.00Laingsburg
19.12Connor Brown9-06.00Laingsburg
20.11William Schmidtfranz9-00.00Ovid-Elsie
21.10Canyon Butterfield8-06.00Byron
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Fisher Morris20-01.25Corunna
2.11Kaleb Anderson19-01.00Owosso
3.9Colin Lavery18-08.50PRCorunna
4.11Joshua Green18-03.75Byron
5.12Chris Rosin17-11.75Morrice
6.10Jared Warfle17-09.50Perry
7.12Jalen Waters17-09.00Owosso
8.11Jackson Wilson17-06.00Laingsburg
9.11Elisha Huggins17-03.00Byron
10.10Pablo Alas16-10.25PRLaingsburg
10.12Parker Vozar16-10.25Morrice
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 2 Michigan
Division 3 Michigan
Division 4 Michigan