View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bo Koehn11.52aLittle Wolf (Manawa)
2.11Jackson Jaeger11.64aLittle Wolf (Manawa)
3.12Isaac Garside11.95aBonduel
4.12Eli Yoder12.21aLittle Wolf (Manawa)
5.9Muluken Rucks12.50aWeyauwega-Fremont
6.10Max Meyerhofer12.57aPRWeyauwega-Fremont
7.9Seth Rouse12.69aBonduel
8.11Jorge Noguero12.88aPRNewman Catholic
9.9Luke Muscha13.06aWittenberg-Birnamwood
10.12Hunter Gretzinger13.27aPRMarion
11.11Ethan Pockat13.32aPRMarion
12.12Elliot Arvey13.56aWolf River Lutheran
13.9Mike Boudreaux14.38aPRBonduel
9Colton PulsDNSWeyauwega-Fremont
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bo Koehn22.98aLittle Wolf (Manawa)
2.11Dylan Springborn24.97aPRBonduel
3.11Joe Zeimetz25.13aPRNewman Catholic
4.10Cameron Borremans25.52aPRWeyauwega-Fremont
5.9Luke Muscha25.61aPRWittenberg-Birnamwood
6.11Kole Jashinskey25.64aPRBonduel
7.9Landon Sobiesczcyk25.81aPRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
8.11Jorge Noguero26.46aNewman Catholic
9.9Seth Rouse26.79aBonduel
10.9Ethan Fradrich26.88aPRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
11.12Elliot Arvey27.71aWolf River Lutheran
12.11Kevin Ames27.91aSRWeyauwega-Fremont
10Max MeyerhoferDNSWeyauwega-Fremont
10Charlie McCartyDNSNewman Catholic
9Kyle LinkeDNSWittenberg-Birnamwood
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Charlie McCarty54.86aPRNewman Catholic
2.11Joe Stephan54.91aPRNewman Catholic
3.10Max Marohl56.78aPRBonduel
4.9Conner Scheid57.26aPRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
5.12Sawyer Hintz57.38aPRWeyauwega-Fremont
6.10Tyler Carson57.47aPRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
7.9Simon Schairer58.27aWittenberg-Birnamwood
8.11Christian Gonzalez58.71aPRWeyauwega-Fremont
9.10Marcus Westrich1:03.95aPRBonduel
10.12Jared Erb1:04.84aPRBonduel
11.10Kaden Kaczorowski1:08.27aLittle Wolf (Manawa)
11Lupe HernandezDNSWeyauwega-Fremont
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cole Schairer2:12.12aWittenberg-Birnamwood
2.9Simon Schairer2:17.00aWittenberg-Birnamwood
3.10Martin Leyva2:18.87aWeyauwega-Fremont
4.10Devin Kuenzi2:33.27aPRWeyauwega-Fremont
5.12Conner Weir2:35.10aLittle Wolf (Manawa)
6.9Kaden Leischer2:37.36aNewman Catholic
7.9Joe Miller2:38.36aPRWeyauwega-Fremont
8.12Mitchell Behnke2:45.24aWolf River Lutheran
9.10Marcus Westrich2:45.56aPRBonduel
10.11Khirsanth Thuecks2:52.22aPRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
11.9Gavin Linjer2:57.98aPRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cole Schairer4:54.44aWittenberg-Birnamwood
2.11Patrick Long4:59.83aWeyauwega-Fremont
3.11William Beaumier5:21.38aBonduel
4.12Justin Wuske5:25.85aMarion
5.10Carson Kester5:32.68aWeyauwega-Fremont
6.9Bedini Sierra5:37.69aWittenberg-Birnamwood
7.9Kaden Leischer5:41.24aNewman Catholic
8.9Josh Halat5:43.28aWeyauwega-Fremont
9.9Angelo Wiesner5:50.43aLittle Wolf (Manawa)
10.12Mitchell Behnke6:06.80aWolf River Lutheran
11.12Devin Loughrin6:17.35aLittle Wolf (Manawa)
12.10Alex Owen6:28.29aBonduel
13.9Gage Shumaker6:39.30aTigerton
10Kyle LangDQNewman Catholic
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Patrick Long11:14.86aWeyauwega-Fremont
2.10Kyle Lang12:02.96aPRNewman Catholic
3.9Bedini Sierra12:12.17aWittenberg-Birnamwood
4.9Josh Halat12:16.01aWeyauwega-Fremont
5.11Jacob Scheller12:37.53aLittle Wolf (Manawa)
6.9Angelo Wiesner13:01.31aLittle Wolf (Manawa)
7.12Chris Strehlow13:49.70aWeyauwega-Fremont
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joe Zeimetz16.95aNewman Catholic
2.11Jacob Carroll18.34aWeyauwega-Fremont
3.10Kyle Kons18.85aLittle Wolf (Manawa)
4.9Kyle Linke21.37aWittenberg-Birnamwood
5.11Mason Soerens21.81aPRWeyauwega-Fremont
6.11Nathaen Wanta22.47aTigerton
7.9Jaydon Landowski22.79aWittenberg-Birnamwood
11Isaac TepoltDNSBonduel
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacob Carroll46.76aWeyauwega-Fremont
2.10Kyle Kons47.12aLittle Wolf (Manawa)
3.9Kyle Linke50.01aWittenberg-Birnamwood
4.10Kaden Bergsbaken50.68aPRBonduel
5.10Max Marohl53.68aBonduel
6.9Jaydon Landowski54.35aWittenberg-Birnamwood
7.11Nathaen Wanta59.90aTigerton
8.9Bedini Sierra1:00.64aPRWittenberg-Birnamwood
11Michael SchalkowskiDNSWeyauwega-Fremont
11Isaac TepoltDNSBonduel
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Jackson Jaeger
Dakota Lane
Brett Zielke
Bo Koehn
45.13aLittle Wolf (Manawa)
2.Ean Marker
Drew Vandervest
Muluken Rucks
Sam Mason
46.24aWeyauwega-Fremont
3.Alex Garside
Max Marohl
Kole Jashinskey
Dylan Springborn
47.40aBonduel
4.Gavin Buss
Hunter Gretzinger
Ethan Pockat
Justin Wuske
52.86aMarion
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Isaac Banker
Isaac Garside
Jared Wondra
Dylan Springborn
1:35.25aBonduel
2.Ean Marker
Michael Schalkowski
Drew Vandervest
Sam Mason
1:40.26aWeyauwega-Fremont
Jackson Jaeger
Eli Yoder
Dakota Lane
Brett Zielke
DQLittle Wolf (Manawa)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Isaac Banker
Isaac Garside
Carter Kurey
Jared Wondra
3:37.73aBonduel
2.Conner Scheid
Dakota Lane
Grant Bristol
Tyler Carson
3:46.44aLittle Wolf (Manawa)
3.Simon Schairer
Luke Muscha
Deakyn Suess
Cole Schairer
3:51.03aWittenberg-Birnamwood
4.Sawyer Hintz
Martin Leyva
Christian Gonzalez
Devin Kuenzi
4:13.24aWeyauwega-Fremont
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Colin Ewing
William Beaumier
Carter Kurey
Jared Wondra
9:02.04aBonduel
2.Sawyer Hintz
Carson Kester
Patrick Long
Martin Leyva
9:19.79aWeyauwega-Fremont
3.-Jacob Scheller
Angelo Wiesner
Conner Weir
Devin Loughrin
10:25.31aLittle Wolf (Manawa)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isaac Garside44-01.75Bonduel
2.12Canaan Szoszorek44-01.25Bonduel
3.11Joe Zeimetz40-02.00PRNewman Catholic
4.11Joe Stephan39-00.00PRNewman Catholic
5.11Luis Rodriguez38-03.00Wittenberg-Birnamwood
6.12Dan Schmidt37-00.50PRWolf River Lutheran
7.10Andrew Elmhorst36-05.00Little Wolf (Manawa)
8.12Spencer Inman35-03.25Bonduel
9.11Josue Rojas34-00.50PRWeyauwega-Fremont
10.10Brandon Dittman32-07.00PRWeyauwega-Fremont
11.12Austin Bartel32-05.50Weyauwega-Fremont
12.12Wyatt Nichols32-00.00Little Wolf (Manawa)
13.9Hunter Suehs31-06.00PRLittle Wolf (Manawa)
14.12Jared Berg31-02.00Tigerton
15.9Sam Zeimetz30-02.50Newman Catholic
16.11Ethan Pockat29-00.00Marion
17.11Zack Watters28-02.50Marion
18.9Benjamin Behnke27-04.50PRWolf River Lutheran
19.12Collin Wichman26-11.50Wolf River Lutheran
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joe Stephan142-00PRNewman Catholic
2.12Canaan Szoszorek132-04Bonduel
3.12Nathan Kelly119-11PRBonduel
4.12Dan Schmidt115-07Wolf River Lutheran
5.10Andrew Elmhorst111-08Little Wolf (Manawa)
6.11Exander Fletcher108-08Weyauwega-Fremont
7.11Luis Rodriguez106-00Wittenberg-Birnamwood
8.12Wyatt Nichols102-05Little Wolf (Manawa)
9.11Gabe Krumm101-05PRNewman Catholic
10.12Dakota Lane100-11Little Wolf (Manawa)
11.12Jared Berg98-11PRTigerton
12.11Josue Rojas90-10Weyauwega-Fremont
13.9Jonathan Sell89-04PRBonduel
14.9Benjamin Behnke84-07Wolf River Lutheran
15.12Austin Bartel82-10Weyauwega-Fremont
16.9Sam Zeimetz82-03PRNewman Catholic
17.11Zack Watters71-01Marion
18.12Collin Wichman66-01Wolf River Lutheran
19.9Gage Shumaker48-09Tigerton
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Sam Mason5-08.00Weyauwega-Fremont
2.10Charlie McCarty5-06.00Newman Catholic
2.11Joe Stephan5-06.00SRNewman Catholic
4.9Grant Bristol5-06.00Little Wolf (Manawa)
5.11Kole Jashinskey5-02.00PRBonduel
6.10Isaac Banker5-02.00Bonduel
7.10Kaden Bergsbaken5-00.00Bonduel
8.9Conner Scheid4-08.00Little Wolf (Manawa)
9.9Gage Shumaker4-04.00Tigerton
9Colton PulsNHWeyauwega-Fremont
11Ethan FeltzNHWeyauwega-Fremont
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Grant Bristol17-11.00Little Wolf (Manawa)
2.9Landon Sobiesczcyk16-11.50Little Wolf (Manawa)
3.10Tyler Carson16-08.00Little Wolf (Manawa)
4.9Seth Rouse15-11.50Bonduel
5.9Luke Muscha15-09.00Wittenberg-Birnamwood
6.12Tego Warrington15-08.00Menominee Indian
7.12Justin Wuske15-06.00Marion
8.11Cole Schairer15-05.50Wittenberg-Birnamwood
9.10Cameron Borremans15-03.50Weyauwega-Fremont
10.11Jorge Noguero14-08.00Newman Catholic
11.9Jaydon Landowski14-03.00Wittenberg-Birnamwood
12.11Ethan Pockat13-10.00Marion
13.12Elliot Arvey12-05.00PRWolf River Lutheran
14.11Nathaen Wanta11-11.00Tigerton
9Blaze KorthNDWolf River Lutheran
10Trevor KraningNDBonduel
11Matthew BeckNDNewman Catholic
11Lupe HernandezNDWeyauwega-Fremont
11Kevin AmesNDWeyauwega-Fremont
12Gavin BussNDMarion
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Isaac Banker37-01.50Bonduel
2.9Simon Schairer36-02.50Wittenberg-Birnamwood
3.10Charlie McCarty35-11.00SRNewman Catholic
4.12Tego Warrington34-08.00PRMenominee Indian
5.9Conner Scheid33-01.00Little Wolf (Manawa)
6.9Kyle Linke32-01.00Wittenberg-Birnamwood
7.11Mason Soerens32-00.00Weyauwega-Fremont
8.12Jared Erb30-10.00Bonduel
9.10Devin Kuenzi30-09.50Weyauwega-Fremont
10.9Gavin Linjer28-05.50Little Wolf (Manawa)
11.9Bedini Sierra26-05.25Wittenberg-Birnamwood
12.11Nathaen Wanta25-01.00Tigerton
10Marcus WestrichNDBonduel
11Ethan FeltzNDWeyauwega-Fremont