View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Brandon Jefferson13.82aLinn County
2.8Quincy Buckner13.97aBrookfield
3.8Ryder Friesz14.02aSouth Shelby
4.8Bryant Carpenter14.19aMacon
5.7Tanner Stoner14.23aSouth Shelby
6.7Ethan Dodd14.57aPRSouth Shelby
7.8Braxsten Duncan14.62aBrookfield
8.8Steven Ogle14.62aBrookfield
9.8Spencer Harris14.78aMacon
10.7Cyrus Go14.88aMacon
11.7Chance Rainey15.15aPRSouth Shelby
12.8Konnor Hoerrmann15.31aLinn County
13.7Reece Svendsen15.46aMarceline
14.7Parker Jones15.48aMacon
15.7Barrett Stearns15.53aMarceline
16.7Conner Quinn15.60aMarceline
17.7Matthew Rollison16.26aMarceline
18.7Trentin Goosey16.68aMarceline
19.7Kayl Gough19.68aSouth Shelby
8Kadan DonovanNTBrookfield
7Landon WinnNTNorthwestern
 

200 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Cooper Lucas27.08aMacon
2.7Cameron Wiseman28.16aSouth Shelby
3.8Ryder Friesz28.45aSouth Shelby
4.8Braxsten Duncan29.35aBrookfield
5.7Caleb Stallo29.53aMarceline
6.7Garret Wood29.68aBrookfield
7.8Brandon Jefferson29.78aPRLinn County
8.7Ethan Glover30.08aMacon
9.8Gambal Staddie30.42aBrookfield
10.8Matthew Dorrell30.55aMarceline
11.8Cole Griffen30.58aMarceline
12.8Gage Lorenzo31.22aMacon
13.8Konnor Hoerrmann31.35aLinn County
14.7Ethan Dodd31.50aPRSouth Shelby
15.8Canaan Wright31.98aMarceline
16.8Hayden Harms32.21aNorthwestern
17.8Casen Glover33.41aSouth Shelby
7Chance RaineyNTSouth Shelby
7Jack DeweeseNTMarceline
 

400 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.7Kendal Hammond1:04.61aPRSouth Shelby
2.8Ryder Friesz1:06.36aPRSouth Shelby
3.8Matthew Dorrell1:06.51aMarceline
4.8Landon West1:06.75aPRSouth Shelby
5.8Gage Lorenzo1:09.30aMacon
6.8Cole Moellering1:09.65aSouth Shelby
7.8Konnor Hoerrmann1:10.28aPRLinn County
8.7Aaron Geno1:13.85aBrookfield
9.7Slade McCauslin1:19.00aMarceline
10.7Trevor Terrell1:23.91aPRMarceline
11.7Dillan McCollum1:24.57aMarceline
12.8Tanner Still1:25.64aPRMacon
13.8Pate Llewellyn1:25.68aMacon
14.7Isaac Wilcox1:26.23aPRSouth Shelby
15.7Aiden Bussman1:29.83aPRMarceline
16.7Wyatt Neal1:35.10aPRLinn County
8Kadan DonovanNTBrookfield
 

800 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Tanner Sayre2:34.80aMarceline
2.8Cayden Davis2:36.79aMarceline
3.8Tye White2:40.62aBrookfield
4.7Jase Adams2:50.38aPRNorthwestern
5.7Jaden Scantlin2:51.13aMacon
6.7Caleb Scantlin2:54.49aMacon
7.7Colton Parn2:54.54aBrookfield
8.8Ashton Eads3:07.55aPRSouth Shelby
9.7Gavin Schoo3:11.25aSouth Shelby
10.8Troy Munsterman3:12.96aBrookfield
11.7Dillan McCollum3:13.44aPRMarceline
12.7Slade McCauslin3:13.61aMarceline
13.8Jayden Baker3:19.05aPRSouth Shelby
14.7Caden Moellering3:25.67aPRSouth Shelby
15.7Konnor Carman3:26.52aPRSouth Shelby
16.7Wyatt Neal3:36.48aPRLinn County
17.7Wyatt Mitchell3:53.41aPRMacon
7Aiden RodgersNTMarceline
 

1600 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.7Crayton Schwieter5:43.19aSouth Shelby
2.8Tye White5:45.84aBrookfield
3.8Landon West5:56.30aSouth Shelby
4.8Adain Daller6:03.89aMarceline
5.8Elias Duckworth-Butner6:06.95aMacon
6.7Barrett Stearns6:20.96aMarceline
7.8Brayden Brown6:29.00aMarceline
8.7Jake Quinn6:30.54aMacon
9.7Trenten Schreiner6:32.99aMarceline
10.8Case Ratliff6:46.34aSouth Shelby
11.8Ashton Eads6:55.83aSouth Shelby
12.7Hank Parks6:58.21aBrookfield
13.7Konnor Carman7:01.82aPRSouth Shelby
14.7Trevor Terrell7:06.52aMarceline
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Middle School - Finals

1.8Brandon Jefferson16.93aPRLinn County
2.8Kaiden Sorden17.83aPRBrookfield
3.7Caleb Stallo18.70aMarceline
4.8Boston Douglas19.40aMacon
5.7Gage Ludington20.38aBrookfield
6.8Gage Lorenzo20.81aMacon
7.8Case Ratliff21.05aSouth Shelby
8.8Spencer Harris21.63aMacon
9.8Ethan Baxter21.98aMarceline
10.7Reece Svendsen22.36aPRMarceline
11.8Troy Munsterman22.36aPRBrookfield
12.7Landon Winn22.51aNorthwestern
13.7Mickey Martie22.70aMacon
14.7Dracus Power22.71aSouth Shelby
15.7Justin Stallo28.23aPRMarceline
7Caden MoelleringNTSouth Shelby
 

4x100 Relay  Middle School - Finals

1.Nick Wyatt
Cooper Lucas
Boston Douglas
MyKel Linear
51.80aMacon
2.Owen Boley
Quincy Buckner
Gambal Staddie
Garret Wood
54.42aBrookfield
3.Tanner Stoner
Kendal Hammond
Cameron Wiseman
Ashton Eads
55.10aSouth Shelby
4.Barrett Stearns
Conner Quinn
Reece Svendsen
Caleb Stallo
58.02aMarceline
5.Dwight Brees
Trey Stockwell
Hayden Harms
Jase Adams
59.67aNorthwestern
6.Perry Sizemore
Thomas Williams
Kameron McAlister
Hunter Cook
1:03.21aSouth Shelby
Parker Jones
Nicklaus Wray
Ethan Glover
Mickey Martie
DQMacon
 

4x200 Relay  Middle School - Finals

1.Boston Douglas
Cooper Lucas
Gage Lewis
MyKel Linear
1:49.10aMacon
2.Kendal Hammond
Tanner Stoner
Crayton Schwieter
Cameron Wiseman
1:55.79aSouth Shelby
3.Owen Boley
Gambal Staddie
Eithen McConkey
Garret Wood
1:56.37aBrookfield
4.Canaan Wright
Braden Lichtenberg
Cole Griffen
John Darling
2:03.91aMarceline
5.Dwight Brees
Hayden Harms
Trey Stockwell
Jase Adams
2:06.85aNorthwestern
6.Caden Moellering
Dracus Power
Ethan Dodd
Chance Rainey
2:07.13aSouth Shelby
 

4x400 Relay  Middle School - Finals

1.Gage Lewis
Mickey Martie
Maurice Magruder
MyKel Linear
4:17.45aMacon
2.Tanner Sayre
John Darling
Cayden Davis
Adain Daller
4:23.63aMarceline
3.Owen Boley
Steven Ogle
Aaron Geno
Eithen McConkey
4:50.60aBrookfield
4.Landon West
Case Ratliff
Gavin Schoo
Cole Moellering
5:04.80aSouth Shelby
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Middle School - Finals

1.8Connor Murrell40-02.50PRLinn County
2.8Dalton Cashatt34-04.75Macon
3.8Perry Sizemore33-01.50South Shelby
4.8Thomas Williams32-09.50South Shelby
5.8Hayden Burns32-01.25Macon
6.8Gage Lindsay32-00.00PRBrookfield
6.7Jonathan Bray32-00.00PRMacon
8.8Ethan Prewitt31-11.00PRMacon
9.8Gregory Seipel29-08.00Macon
10.8Hunter Cook29-04.50PRSouth Shelby
11.7AJ Almond27-11.25Brookfield
12.8Cooper Ballinger27-03.50PRLinn County
13.8Mason Mayhew24-11.50PRBrookfield
14.7Jace Kornbrust24-08.00Brookfield
15.7Trentin Goosey24-00.25Marceline
16.8Max Cupp23-03.50Marceline
17.7Bennett Phillips22-08.00Marceline
18.7Kason Brammer22-00.50Marceline
19.8Aron Horton20-11.75PRBrookfield
7Chance RaineyNDSouth Shelby
8Kameron McAlisterNDSouth Shelby
8Evan BurgnerNDMarceline
 

Discus - 1kg  Middle School - Finals

1.8Thomas Williams111-07PRSouth Shelby
2.8Dalton Cashatt104-06Macon
3.8Tristan Wallach95-04PRMacon
4.8Kyan Sutch90-10Brookfield
5.8Ethan Prewitt85-09Macon
6.8Connor Ratliff81-11Marceline
7.8Marque Salcido78-07Macon
8.8Hayden Burns77-10Macon
9.8Perry Sizemore75-07South Shelby
10.8Hunter Cook70-01PRSouth Shelby
11.8Connor Murrell69-06Linn County
12.8Cooper Ballinger68-11Linn County
13.7AJ Almond67-06Brookfield
14.8Kaiden Sorden66-10Brookfield
15.7Jace Kornbrust59-00Brookfield
16.7Justin Stallo58-06Marceline
17.7Emmett Rubison57-03PRSouth Shelby
18.7Bennett Phillips56-02Marceline
19.8Max Cupp53-10Marceline
20.8Gavin Rodriguez51-05Brookfield
21.7Kason Brammer45-05Marceline
8Kameron McAlisterNDSouth Shelby
 

High Jump  Middle School - Finals

1.8Bryant Carpenter5-00.00Macon
2.8Ryder Friesz5-00.00South Shelby
3.8Tye White4-08.00Brookfield
4.7Eithen McConkey4-06.00PRBrookfield
4.8Owen Boley4-06.00Brookfield
6.8Connor Ratliff4-06.00Marceline
6.7Caleb Stallo4-06.00Marceline
6.8Landon West4-06.00PRSouth Shelby
6.8Ryder Gooch4-06.00Marceline
10.7Nicklaus Wray4-04.00Macon
11.8Dwight Brees4-04.00Northwestern
7Trentin GooseyNHMarceline
8Mason MayhewNHBrookfield
8Casen GloverNHSouth Shelby
7Landon WinnNHNorthwestern
 

Pole Vault  Middle School - Finals

1.8Ryder Gooch8-00.00Marceline
2.7Conner Quinn7-00.00Marceline
2.8Victor Davis7-00.00Brookfield
4.8Tye White7-00.00Brookfield
5.8Cole Moellering7-00.00PRSouth Shelby
6.7Jack Deweese7-00.00Marceline
7.8Logan Petre6-06.00Macon
8.7Gage Ludington6-06.00PRBrookfield
7Chase MarshallNHMacon
7Konnor CarmanNHSouth Shelby
7Dracus PowerNHSouth Shelby
8Gunnar MohnNHMacon
7Gavin SchooNHSouth Shelby
8Tanner StillNHMacon
8Case RatliffNHSouth Shelby
 

Long Jump  Middle School - Finals

1.8MyKel Linear16-03.00PRMacon
2.8Boston Douglas15-00.50Macon
3.8Quincy Buckner15-00.00Brookfield
3.8Nick Wyatt15-00.00Macon
5.8Brandon Jefferson14-02.00Linn County
6.8Adain Daller13-05.50Marceline
7.8Cayden Davis13-03.00Marceline
8.7Aaron Geno12-06.75PRBrookfield
9.8Canaan Wright12-06.50Marceline
10.7Gage Ludington12-04.00Brookfield
11.7Cameron Wiseman12-01.50South Shelby
12.8Cole Griffen12-00.75Marceline
13.8Dwight Brees12-00.50Northwestern
14.7Kendal Hammond12-00.00South Shelby
15.7Crayton Schwieter11-08.50South Shelby
16.7Ethan Dodd11-03.50PRSouth Shelby
17.7Barrett Stearns11-03.00Marceline
18.8Spencer Harris11-01.00Macon
19.8Jayden Baker9-04.00PRSouth Shelby
8Trey StockwellSCRNorthwestern
7Isaac KauffmanNDMacon
7River TimmsSCRBrookfield
 

Triple Jump  Middle School - Finals

1.8Steven Ogle35-05.50Brookfield
2.8Gage Lewis31-02.25Macon
3.8Tanner Sayre31-00.75Marceline
4.8Cole Crooks30-03.00Macon
5.8Victor Davis29-11.50Brookfield
6.8Gambal Staddie28-11.50Brookfield
7.8Trey Stockwell27-05.50Northwestern
8.8Hayden Harms26-11.50Northwestern
9.7Slade McCauslin26-03.50PRMarceline
10.8John Darling26-01.75Marceline
11.7Jaaron Durbin25-09.25South Shelby
12.8Jayden Baker25-07.00PRSouth Shelby
13.7Colton Parn25-01.75PRBrookfield
14.7Garret Wood24-08.50Brookfield
15.7Justin Stallo24-03.00Marceline
16.7Aiden Rodgers22-00.00PRMarceline
8Trey CountrymanNDSouth Shelby
7Kayl GoughNDSouth Shelby
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Independent Missouri
Lewis & Clark Missouri
Missouri Missouri
Tri-Rivers Missouri

Team Scores

Middle School - Mens
1.Macon123
2.South Shelby106
3.Brookfield103
4.Marceline83
5.Linn County36
6.Northwestern17
Middle School - Womens
1.Marceline170
2.Macon96
3.South Shelby86
4.Brookfield73
5.Linn County28
6.Northwestern6