View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

FinalsSemi-FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ethan LoPresto10.79hSRReading
2.12Tyler Whinnie11.18hReading
3.12Payton Fleming11.21hOlivet
4.11Devan Fisher11.39hQuincy
5.11Heath Flower11.47hOlivet
6.12Spencer Lindsey11.58hUnion City
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.12Ethan LoPresto10.75hReading
2.12Tyler Whinnie11.13hReading
3.11Devan Fisher11.14hQuincy
4.12Payton Fleming11.27hOlivet
5.11Heath Flower11.27hOlivet
6.12Spencer Lindsey11.45hUnion City
7.12John Kurth11.74hMarshall
8.11Chase Garcia11.88hOlivet
9.11Carl Bates11.91hMarshall
10.10Griffin Rife12.05hReading
11.12Braxton Nuttle12.09hBronson
12.10Jackson Crotser12.15hMendon
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Tyler Whinnie11.04hPRReading
2.12Ethan LoPresto11.12hReading
3.11Devan Fisher11.20hSRQuincy
5.12Payton Fleming11.16hOlivet
4.11Carl Bates11.24hPRMarshall
6.11Heath Flower11.26hOlivet
7.11Chase Garcia11.43hOlivet
9.10Jackson Crotser11.49hPRMendon
8.12Spencer Lindsey11.51hUnion City
10.10Griffin Rife11.55hPRReading
11.12John Kurth11.75hMarshall
12.12Braxton Nuttle11.77hPRBronson
13.10Axel Beltran12.08hPRQuincy
14.10Gavin Serafin12.11hPRJackson Preparatory
15.10Avery Duncan12.19hMarshall
16.9Blake Parshall12.36hPRUnion City
16.10Bryce Pierce12.36hQuincy
18.12Hunter Zinsmaster12.53hMendon
19.12Chris Rios12.84hMendon
20.10Caleb Baklund14.37hUnion City
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Vincent Giuliano22.36hConcord
2.11Devan Fisher23.55hQuincy
3.12Payton Fleming23.75hOlivet
4.11Heath Flower24.10hPROlivet
5.10Ian Babour II24.66hMarshall
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.11Vincent Giuliano22.09hConcord
2.11Devan Fisher22.90hPRQuincy
3.12Ethan LoPresto23.70hReading
3.12Payton Fleming23.70hOlivet
5.11Heath Flower24.04hOlivet
5.10Ian Babour II24.04hMarshall
7.12Michael Fahey24.40hReading
7.12John Kurth24.40hMarshall
9.10Ryan Van Havel24.50hHillsdale Academy
9.12Tyler Whinnie24.50hReading
11.12Spencer Lindsey25.30hUnion City
11.12Josh Haefele25.30hMarshall
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Vincent Giuliano22.71hConcord
2.10Ian Babour II23.85hMarshall
3.11Devan Fisher24.11hQuincy
4.12Ethan LoPresto24.56hReading
5.12Tyler Whinnie24.82hReading
5.10Ryan Van Havel24.82hHillsdale Academy
7.12Spencer Lindsey24.83hUnion City
9.12Josh Haefele24.92hMarshall
10.12Payton Fleming24.96hOlivet
11.12John Kurth25.00hMarshall
8.11Heath Flower25.04hOlivet
12.12Michael Fahey25.16hReading
13.9Dalton Tobias25.34hOlivet
14.10Zack Oswalt25.91hPRMendon
15.12Braxton Nuttle25.97hBronson
16.10Bryce Pierce26.38hQuincy
17.10Gavin Serafin27.16hPRJackson Preparatory
18.12Jeremiah Standford27.22hBronson
19.10Axel Beltran27.73hQuincy
20.9Aricin Smith28.25hBronson
21.11Hunter Myers28.98hJackson Preparatory
22.10Preston Stout29.92hUnion City
10Jackson CrotserDNSMendon
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ian Calvert50.93hHillsdale Academy
2.11Jake Lyon51.48hMarshall
3.11Zach Griffith52.90hOlivet
4.12George McClure53.42hMarshall
5.11Tyler Tucker53.73hPRMarshall
6.9Soyer Moon54.11hPROlivet
7.9Jonah Bussell54.82hOlivet
8.11Joel Brady56.88hHillsdale Academy
9.12Sebastian Gillette57.33hQuincy
10.10Roger Hill57.75hReading
11.9Isiah Ibison58.61hMendon
12.12Anthony Willoughby58.71hReading
13.11Warren Martinez59.36hBronson
14.9Bennett Fast59.63hPRHillsdale Academy
15.9Landen Kelley59.95hQuincy
16.11Luis Lopez1:00.29hBronson
17.10Zack Oswalt1:01.12hMendon
18.10Randy LoPresto1:04.59hReading
19.12Samuel Blythe1:04.89hReading
20.9Blake Parshall1:05.06hUnion City
21.9Devyn Murray1:08.00hJackson Preparatory
22.11Brian Bloom1:10.06hQuincy
23.9John Yarbrough1:14.55hJackson Preparatory
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Perry Robson1:59.79hPRMarshall
2.12Isaac Waffle2:00.06hSROlivet
3.11David Bignell2:04.40hReading
4.11Bryan Smith2:05.60hConcord
5.12John O'Connor2:05.87hHillsdale Academy
6.12George McClure2:08.28hMarshall
7.11Tyler Tucker2:10.38hMarshall
8.11Keet Tobias2:13.23hOlivet
9.12Devin Feldpausch2:18.07hOlivet
10.10Daniel Casey2:18.36hJackson Preparatory
11.11Dakota Ames2:19.13hMendon
12.12Mario Sanchez2:19.70hBronson
13.10Abe Pewe2:20.68hHillsdale Academy
14.12Joshua Pepper2:20.92hQuincy
15.9Joe Bulko2:30.62hConcord
16.9Braeden Westfall2:31.73hReading
17.12Sam DePaz2:33.02hPRBronson
18.11Mitchell Caldwell2:33.23hReading
19.9Alex Bonke2:43.95hUnion City
20.9Devyn Murray2:45.77hJackson Preparatory
21.10Dahntae Bailey2:52.32hMendon
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isaac Waffle4:39.12hSROlivet
2.12Brett Carlisle4:42.08hPRMarshall
3.10Noah Griffith4:43.92hOlivet
4.11David Bignell4:49.04hReading
5.10Erik Butchart4:52.05hQuincy
6.11Conor McPartlin4:56.57hMarshall
7.8Conner Welden4:57.44hHillsdale Academy
8.10Charlie Newburry4:57.75hMendon
9.9Jonathan Mikovits5:00.74hConcord
10.12Sam Smith5:01.52hOlivet
11.10Luis Ortiz5:01.78hBronson
12.9Carson Tucker5:11.90hMarshall
13.11Dakota Ames5:13.75hMendon
14.12Joshua Pepper5:21.84hQuincy
15.10Luke Holton5:27.39hConcord
16.10Nick Treloar5:28.02hHillsdale Academy
17.10Andrew Mason5:28.56hJackson Preparatory
18.9Braeden Westfall5:31.39hReading
18.11Owen Needham5:31.39hUnion City
20.11Mitchell Caldwell5:31.94hReading
21.9Emil Schlueter5:44.91hHillsdale Academy
22.10Osvaldo Vargas5:46.96hBronson
23.11Colin Priest6:11.93hUnion City
24.9Alex Rios6:20.00hMendon
25.11Josh Bibler6:21.06hJackson Preparatory
26.10Vasily Yevseyev7:14.27hPRJackson Preparatory
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brett Carlisle10:11.96hMarshall
2.11Conor McPartlin10:26.36hMarshall
3.11Dillon Donihue10:40.45hHillsdale Academy
4.10Noah Griffith10:40.70hPROlivet
5.10Erik Butchart10:42.70hQuincy
6.10Luis Ortiz10:46.61hBronson
7.10Charlie Newburry10:56.06hMendon
8.12Sam Smith11:06.87hSROlivet
9.12Devin Feldpausch11:26.52hOlivet
10.12Joshua Pepper11:45.47hSRQuincy
11.11Anson Alvarez11:48.72hSRHillsdale Academy
12.9Braeden Westfall11:50.47hReading
13.9Micah Ortell11:58.14hJackson Preparatory
14.11Owen Needham12:07.96hSRUnion City
15.10Nick Treloar12:13.20hHillsdale Academy
16.9Nicholas Fish12:40.84hPRBronson
17.11Colin Priest13:34.11hUnion City
18.11Josh Bibler14:05.37hPRJackson Preparatory
19.12Brian Moore14:59.34hUnion City
20.10Lucas Barnett14:59.59hReading
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Colton Graves15.24hOlivet
2.11Ian Trall15.75hQuincy
3.10Brogan Wiler15.84hPRReading
4.9Mason Molek16.78hOlivet
5.11Alex Pickell17.39hQuincy
6.12Alex VanBlarcom17.55hBronson
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Colton Graves15.34hOlivet
2.10Brogan Wiler16.63hReading
3.9Mason Molek16.79hOlivet
4.11Ian Trall16.94hQuincy
5.12Alex VanBlarcom17.06hBronson
6.11Alex Pickell17.37hQuincy
7.11Calvin Glant17.90hUnion City
8.9Tae'Sean Bodley18.46hQuincy
9.12Chase Dziobak18.62hOlivet
9.9Kordell Irish18.62hMarshall
11.10Michael Wilcox19.40hUnion City
10Clayton HinkleDNSConcord
12Adonikam Crumbsy Jr.DNSMarshall
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Colton Graves41.81hOlivet
2.11Ian Trall43.06hQuincy
3.9Mason Molek43.45hOlivet
4.9Kordell Irish45.00hMarshall
5.12Reagan Konkle45.56hMarshall
6.10Zach Petty46.54hOlivet
7.12Levi Socha46.61hHillsdale Academy
8.10Brogan Wiler47.60hReading
9.10Michael Wilcox51.09hUnion City
10.9David Richards51.89hHillsdale Academy
11.11Hunter Myers53.47hPRJackson Preparatory
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Heath Flower
Chase Garcia
Soyer Moon
Payton Fleming
45.61hOlivet
2.Aaron Bignell
Tyler Whinnie
Michael Fahey
Ethan LoPresto
46.15hReading
3.Ian Trall
Axel Beltran
Alex Pickell
Devan Fisher
46.81hQuincy
4.Carl Bates
Josh Haefele
Avery Duncan
Ian Babour II
47.07hMarshall
5.Josh Sharp
Zeavion Jones
CJ Glaspie
Clayton Hinkle
47.24hConcord
6.Deacon Dey
Caleb Baklund
Blake Parshall
Spencer Lindsey
48.74hUnion City
7.Ryan Van Havel
Abe Pewe
Jacob Krutsch
Quinn Coupland
49.16hHillsdale Academy
8.Chris Dupree
Chris Rios
Hunter Zinsmaster
Jackson Crotser
49.51hMendon
9.Relay Team 50.12hBronson
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Josh Sharp
Bryan Smith
Zeavion Jones
Vincent Giuliano
1:33.38hConcord
2.Heath Flower
Colton Graves
Nate Zona
Payton Fleming
1:35.71hOlivet
3.Aaron Bignell
Tyler Whinnie
Michael Fahey
Ethan LoPresto
1:38.28hReading
4.Reagan Konkle
Jack Luciani
Josh Haefele
Ian Babour II
1:38.79hMarshall
5.Jonah Bussell
Clay Flower
Soyer Moon
Dalton Tobias
1:40.47hOlivet
5.Sebastian Gillette
Axel Beltran
Landon Kelly
Alex Pickell
1:41.14hQuincy
6.Ryan Van Havel
Quinn Coupland
Jacob Karlovich
Levi Socha
1:41.22hHillsdale Academy
7.Warren Martinez
Logan Fletcher
Gerardo Martinez
Braxton Nuttle
1:42.63hBronson
8.Jackson Crotser
Jaquan Hodges
Hunter Zinsmaster
Chris Dupree
1:44.74hMendon
2.Cody Travis
Ronterious Williams
Jay'Shon Russ
Layne Bischoff
1:46.80hMarshall
11.Relay Team 1:46.85hQuincy
4.Bennett Fast
Luke Brady
David Richards
Connor McArthur
1:51.43hHillsdale Academy
5.Matthew Gingrich
Anthony Haley
Brendan Stump
Braeden Westfall
2:02.84hReading
6.David Garcia
Preston Wronikowski
Nicholas Fish
Isaac Grate
2:04.75hBronson
Caleb Baklund
Blake Parshall
Michael Wilcox
Preston Stout
DQUnion City
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Jake Lyon
George McClure
Jack Luciani
Perry Robson
3:30.63hMarshall
2.Zach Griffith
Colton Graves
Jonah Bussell
Isaac Waffle
3:36.01hOlivet
3.Zeavion Jones
Vincent Giuliano
Bryan Smith
Chuckie King
3:36.27hConcord
4.Ian Calvert
Conner Welden
Levi Socha
John O'Connor
3:37.94hHillsdale Academy
5.Erik Butchart
Sebastian Gillette
Bryce Pierce
Landen Kelley
3:56.85hQuincy
6.Roger Hill
Hunter Mitgard
David Bignell
Anthony Willoughby
3:56.89hReading
7.Gerardo Martinez
Luis Lopez
Logan Fletcher
Warren Martinez
4:04.50hBronson
8.Chris Dupree
Isiah Ibison
Zack Oswalt
Corbin Weinberg
4:12.70hMendon
9.Daniel Casey
Gavin Serafin
Marcel Lira
Andrew Mason
4:13.29hJackson Preparatory
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Jake Lyon
Carson Tucker
Tyler Tucker
Perry Robson
8:33.56hMarshall
2.Zach Griffith
Sam Smith
Devin Feldpausch
Isaac Waffle
8:53.03hOlivet
3.-Roger Hill
Mitchell Caldwell
Anthony Willoughby
David Bignell
9:24.09hReading
4.Bennett Fast
Joel Brady
Dillon Donihue
Luke Brady
9:28.91hHillsdale Academy
5.Luis Lopez
Luis Ortiz
Osvaldo Vargas
Mario Sanchez
9:49.33hBronson
6.Dakota Ames
Charlie Newburry
Alex Rios
Chris Dupree
10:15.02hMendon
7.Andrew Mason
Micah Ortell
Caleb Braden
Daniel Casey
10:15.10hJackson Preparatory
8.Alex Bonke
Jordan Morris
Esteban Herrera
Owen Needham
11:07.73hUnion City
Erik Butchart
Caden Moore
Carter Moore
Joshua Pepper
DNSQuincy
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Johnson Josh42-03.00PRReading
2.11Evan Coon41-11.25Quincy
3.12Keagan Smith40-11.75Olivet
4.12Deacon Dey40-06.00Union City
5.10Christian Kirkland40-02.75Concord
6.10A.J. Henderson39-04.50Quincy
7.12Trey Watson39-02.25Quincy
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Johnson Josh42-03.00Reading
2.12Keagan Smith40-11.00Olivet
3.11Evan Coon40-09.50Quincy
4.12Deacon Dey40-06.00Union City
5.10Christian Kirkland40-02.75Concord
6.10A.J. Henderson39-04.50Quincy
7.12Trey Watson39-02.25Quincy
8.10Stephen Turner38-07.00Marshall
9.11Bryce Black37-09.00Concord
10.12Luke Dexter37-01.50Union City
11.12Austin West36-05.00Marshall
12.10CJ Overholt35-02.50Bronson
13.9Blake Lincoln34-10.00Olivet
14.10Logan Stahl34-03.50Reading
15.10Jaiden Rockins33-03.00Reading
16.9Isiah Ibison32-11.00Mendon
17.10Jon Strack32-02.00Hillsdale Academy
18.11Jimmy Kulas31-10.00Hillsdale Academy
19.10Nerio Millsap31-08.00Olivet
20.12Zach Duchene29-10.50Mendon
21.10Cameron Torres29-04.00Union City
22.9John Yarbrough26-08.00Jackson Preparatory
23.12Derick Teegardin25-11.00Bronson
24.10Nick Treloar25-01.00Hillsdale Academy
11Kyle LautzenheiserDNSMarshall
12Brayden AngiangaDNSConcord
12Justin MathewsDNSMendon
10Nick GatesDNSBronson
10Brendan SimsDNSMarshall
10Cam WebbDNSOlivet
10Andrew RhoadesDNSReading
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bryce Black134-11Concord
2.12Keagan Smith119-09Olivet
3.12Deacon Dey117-03Union City
4.12Trey Watson114-10Quincy
5.10Nick Gates112-05Bronson
6.11Johnson Josh111-05Reading
7.10Keith Otto106-04Olivet
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Bryce Black131-05Concord
2.12Keagan Smith119-09Olivet
3.12Deacon Dey117-03Union City
4.12Trey Watson114-02Quincy
5.10Nick Gates112-05Bronson
6.11Johnson Josh110-09Reading
7.10Keith Otto106-04Olivet
8.12Aaron Radecki105-04Concord
9.12Evan Henning104-10Quincy
10.12Luke Dexter104-05Union City
11.10Jaiden Rockins103-05PRReading
12.10A.J. Henderson102-08Quincy
13.11Linc Reincke102-02Marshall
14.10Stephen Turner101-03Marshall
15.12Austin West99-02Marshall
16.11Jimmy Kulas92-04Hillsdale Academy
17.10CJ Overholt91-03Bronson
18.10William Letts86-10Olivet
19.12Zach Duchene85-07Mendon
20.10Brogan Wiler81-06Reading
21.10Jon Strack80-05Hillsdale Academy
22.10Cameron Torres72-09Union City
23.10Li Wenjie71-01Mendon
24.10Nick Treloar68-08Hillsdale Academy
25.10Taylor Hessler66-08Bronson
26.12Justin Mathews60-03Mendon
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jack Luciani6-02.00Marshall
2.12Josh Watson6-02.00PRUnion City
3.11Dakota Ames6-00.00PRMendon
4.12Josh Harold6-00.00Mendon
5.11Ian Trall5-10.00Quincy
6.11Zeavion Jones5-08.00PRConcord
7.12Levi Socha5-06.00Hillsdale Academy
10Seth MarshallNHConcord
9Tae'Sean BodleyNHQuincy
10Preston StoutNHUnion City
10Michael WilcoxNHUnion City
9Justyn EverstonNHOlivet
10Jordan HallNHOlivet
10Zack OswaltNHMendon
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacob Krutsch13-00.00Hillsdale Academy
2.12Nate Zona12-06.00Olivet
3.12Ben Culp12-00.00Marshall
4.12Drake Crabbs11-06.00Quincy
5.9Gerardo Martinez10-06.00Bronson
6.11Joel Brady10-00.00Hillsdale Academy
6.9Luke Brady10-00.00Hillsdale Academy
8.10Caden Moore9-06.00Quincy
12Caleb SigourneyNHUnion City
9Isaac GrateNHBronson
9Aiden CrooksNHMendon
10Grahm MaurerNHMarshall
10Connor MaurerNHOlivet
9Alex RiosNHMendon
9Jachin MurrayNHQuincy
10Zach PettyNHOlivet
11Calvin GlantNHUnion City
12Chris RiosNHMendon
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jake Lyon20-08.75Marshall
2.11CJ Glaspie20-07.50PRConcord
3.10Ian Babour II19-09.00Marshall
4.9Soyer Moon19-01.00PROlivet
5.12Anthony Willoughby18-04.00Reading
6.10Mitchell Watson18-04.00PRUnion City
7.10Ryan Van Havel18-03.75Hillsdale Academy
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Jake Lyon20-08.75Marshall
2.11CJ Glaspie20-07.50Concord
3.10Ian Babour II19-09.00Marshall
4.12Anthony Willoughby18-04.00Reading
4.10Mitchell Watson18-04.00Union City
6.10Ryan Van Havel18-03.75Hillsdale Academy
7.9Soyer Moon18-01.00Olivet
8.10Griffin Rife17-04.25Reading
9.10Chuckie King17-01.25Concord
10.10Ben Hooson17-00.75Olivet
11.11Logan Fletcher16-11.75Bronson
12.10Clayton Hinkle16-07.25Concord
13.10Bryce Pierce16-06.50Quincy
14.9Clay Flower16-06.00Olivet
15.12Deacon Dey16-05.25Union City
16.12Sebastian Gillette16-02.50Quincy
17.12Hunter Zinsmaster16-02.25Mendon
18.9Bennett Fast15-11.50Hillsdale Academy
19.9Nolan McGilvrey15-09.50Marshall
20.12Spencer Lindsey15-08.50Union City
21.9Connor McArthur11-10.50Hillsdale Academy
22.11Kyle Templeton11-06.50Reading
12Alex PriceDNSReading
12Quinn CouplandDNSHillsdale Academy
10Coy ClancyDNSQuincy
9Jonah BussellDNSOlivet
12Josh HaroldDNSMendon
 

Teams

Team Scores

Varsity - Mens
1.Olivet154
2.Marshall128
3.Reading70
4.Quincy69
5.Concord53
6.Hillsdale Academy42
7.Union City21
8.Mendon11
9.Bronson9
Varsity - Womens
1.Olivet136
2.Hillsdale Academy96
3.Marshall87
4.Quincy82
5.Bronson64
6.Union City43
7.Concord24
8.Reading22
9.Mendon1