View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeremy Artist11.40aColfax
2.11Colten Bee11.50aMondovi
3.9Daniel Palubicki11.90aMondovi
4.11Brenden Williams12.00aSpring Valley
5.11Dominic Hall12.08aElk Mound
6.10Sam Tokarski12.10aMcDonell Central
7.12Dakota Kerr12.20aSpring Valley
8.12Eli Swoboda12.30aMcDonell Central
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Colten Bee11.40aMondovi
2.12Jeremy Artist11.50aColfax
3.11Brenden Williams11.70aPRSpring Valley
4.12Dakota Kerr12.00aPRSpring Valley
4.9Daniel Palubicki12.00aMondovi
4.11Dominic Hall12.00aPRElk Mound
4.12Eli Swoboda12.00aPRMcDonell Central
8.10Sam Tokarski12.10aPRMcDonell Central
9.9Simon Bauer12.11aPRDurand
10.12Vasco Ferrreira12.20aColfax
11.9Lance Lange12.30aDurand
12.12Xavier Bergmann12.40aPRAlma-Pepin
13.10Logan Schultz12.50aPRElk Mound
14.9Preston Coombs12.60aPRBoyceville
14.11Zack Raska12.60aGlenwood City
16.10Ethan Levra12.70aPRElk Mound
17.11Remington Larson13.20aColfax
18.9Landon Moulton13.30aPRMcDonell Central
18.10Brendan Hazelton13.30aPRBoyceville
20.12Axel Peralta13.40aPRGlenwood City
21.9Dustin Mohler14.20aPRMondovi
22.9Evan Moe18.60aSpring Valley
---11Bryce NutterNTGlenwood City
---11Matthew SchockNTDurand
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Hadin DeSmith23.20aGlenwood City
2.12Jeremy Artist23.80aColfax
3.12Brett Ingli24.10aDurand
4.10Tommy Bahr24.60aMondovi
5.11Galen Young24.70aElk Mound
6.11Brenden Williams25.00aSpring Valley
7.10Spencer Wolf25.10aElk Mound
8.12Dakota Kerr25.90aSpring Valley
---12Dan VanDykeNTMcDonell Central
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Hadin DeSmith22.80aPRGlenwood City
2.12Jeremy Artist23.40aColfax
3.12Brett Ingli23.70aSRDurand
4.11Galen Young24.10aPRElk Mound
5.12Dan VanDyke24.20aPRMcDonell Central
5.10Tommy Bahr24.20aPRMondovi
7.11Brenden Williams24.30aPRSpring Valley
8.12Dakota Kerr24.80aPRSpring Valley
8.10Spencer Wolf24.80aPRElk Mound
10.12Eli Swoboda24.90aPRMcDonell Central
11.10Sam Tokarski25.40aPRMcDonell Central
11.9Preston Coombs25.40aPRBoyceville
13.12Vasco Ferrreira25.60aColfax
14.11Cas Grant25.90aPRGlenwood City
14.12Dakota Dean-Immerman25.90aGlenwood City
16.11Tristen Bee26.40aPRMondovi
17.10Nathaniel Chich26.70aPRBoyceville
18.11Travis Marty29.60aPRSpring Valley
19.9Ethan Evans30.30aMondovi
---10Luke HansonNTElk Mound
---11Matthew SchockNTDurand
---9Connor VothNTDurand
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Charlie Bleskachek52.60aMcDonell Central
2.12Brett Ingli53.50aDurand
3.11Trey Hovde55.60aColfax
4.10William Eggert55.80aPRGlenwood City
5.10Andy Grant56.50aPRGlenwood City
6.9Austin Nelson56.80aGlenwood City
7.10Ethan Levra57.10aPRElk Mound
8.9Parker Schneider57.20aDurand
9.9Ethan Anibas59.30aPRDurand
10.11Caleb Thornton1:00.90aMcDonell Central
11.10Elijah Dumond1:03.50aPRSpring Valley
12.10Luke Miller1:03.80aSpring Valley
13.9Brian Johnson1:04.70aBoyceville
14.12Justin Lombardo1:05.80aSRBoyceville
15.10Jack Gabert1:06.20aElk Mound
16.9Dustin Mohler1:10.00aMondovi
---10Noah HeidornNTColfax
---9Nick GoodellNTBoyceville
---10Ben PrisselNTMcDonell Central
---12Marquis KasakaitasNTElk Mound
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Charlie Bleskachek2:05.10aMcDonell Central
2.12Isaac Wegner2:05.70aPRDurand
3.12Riley Radle2:05.80aDurand
4.11Seth Hazen2:08.10aPRElk Mound
5.11Amanuel Bauer2:17.20aDurand
6.12Sean Craker2:22.30aMcDonell Central
7.11Jabin Hojem2:26.50aGlenwood City
8.10Jack Accola2:27.10aMondovi
9.9Will Smith2:27.30aAlma-Pepin
10.11Jon Corriea2:28.10aSpring Valley
11.9Axel Noll2:29.90aPRAlma-Pepin
12.9Lukas Wagner2:30.90aPRElk Mound
13.9Brian Johnson2:32.30aBoyceville
14.10Jack Gabert2:33.30aElk Mound
15.12Kenny Fesenmaier2:33.50aSpring Valley
16.9Justin Moe2:36.20aGlenwood City
17.10Elijah Dumond2:36.40aSpring Valley
---11Matthew SwansonNTMondovi
---10Luke NewtonNTMcDonell Central
---11Cade KlefstadNTBoyceville
---11Logan RodriguezNTMondovi
---12Trevor RothbauerNTColfax
---9Filup NelsonNTBoyceville
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isaac Wegner4:36.90aDurand
2.12Riley Radle4:42.80aPRDurand
3.9Parker Schneider4:44.10aDurand
4.11Cade Hanson4:49.30aElk Mound
5.11Andrew Pathos4:58.00aPRElk Mound
6.10Nathan Corr5:07.40aPRBoyceville
7.11Dennis Sonnentag5:18.00aColfax
8.12Sean Craker5:21.10aSRMcDonell Central
9.11Jabin Hojem5:22.40aGlenwood City
10.11Jon Corriea5:26.60aSpring Valley
11.9Isaac Mikelson5:31.10aAlma-Pepin
12.12Kenny Fesenmaier5:36.70aSpring Valley
13.11Steven Rasmussen5:39.40aBoyceville
14.12Cameron Johnson5:48.50aPRElk Mound
---10Luke NewtonNTMcDonell Central
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isaac Wegner9:59.40aPRDurand
2.11Joe Thaler10:22.40aSRMcDonell Central
3.11Amanuel Bauer10:39.80aSRDurand
4.11Andrew Pathos10:41.20aPRElk Mound
5.11Cade Hanson10:43.20aSRElk Mound
6.12Cameron Johnson13:42.90aPRElk Mound
7.10Ben Prissel14:06.80aPRMcDonell Central
8.9Elijah Farrell14:10.20aBoyceville
---10Luke NewtonNTMcDonell Central
---11Dennis SonnentagNTColfax
---10Nathan CorrNTBoyceville
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Hadin DeSmith15.60aGlenwood City
2.12Dylan Bosshart15.70aSpring Valley
3.12Austin George16.80aAlma-Pepin
4.10Alex Johnson18.00aElk Mound
5.9Evan Gray18.78aMondovi
6.11Dane Wedland18.80aBoyceville
7.11Eddie Doerr20.70aColfax
8.11Cole Johnson20.80aPRAlma-Pepin
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Luke Heidorn45.10aColfax
2.9Evan Gray45.12aMondovi
3.11Dane Wedland46.50aBoyceville
4.12Drew Hohmann49.90aDurand
5.11Eddie Doerr54.00aColfax
6.11Cole Johnson1:02.30aAlma-Pepin
7.9Merrick Johnson1:12.20aSpring Valley
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Rian Flynn
Brady Redwine
Dominic Hall
Spencer Wolf
45.80aElk Mound
2.Jeremy Artist
Vasco Ferrreira
Luke Heidorn
Trey Hovde
46.30aColfax
3.Colten Bee
Ben Halverson
Tommy Bahr
Daniel Palubicki
46.50aMondovi
4.Eli Swoboda
Dan VanDyke
Sam Tokarski
JD Bohaty
46.60aMcDonell Central
5.Cas Grant
Dakota Dean-Immerman
Hadin DeSmith
Zack Raska
48.30aGlenwood City
6.Drew Hohmann
Allan Kralewski
Connor Voth
Brody Carothers
52.40aDurand
7.Filup Nelson
Brendan Hazelton
John Klefstad
Tanner Anderson
56.40aBoyceville
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Dylan Bosshart
Nate Fesenmaier
Brenden Williams
Dakota Kerr
1:37.20aSpring Valley
2.Rian Flynn
Brady Redwine
Luke Hanson
Dominic Hall
1:37.40aElk Mound
3.Simon Bauer
Lance Lange
Parker Schneider
Brett Ingli
1:39.60aDurand
4.Tommy Bahr
Evan Gray
Daniel Palubicki
Tristen Bee
1:45.20aMondovi
5.Dane Wedland
Justin Lombardo
Brendan Hazelton
Preston Coombs
1:46.80aBoyceville
6.Pierce Harvey
Nate Lee
Trevor Rothbauer
Daniel Zons
1:50.70aColfax
---Landon Moulton
Jake Siegenthaler
Cory Hoglund
Drew Hunt
NTMcDonell Central
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Brady Redwine
Rian Flynn
Marquis Kasakaitas
Galen Young
3:41.80aElk Mound
2.Noah Heidorn
Trey Hovde
Ed Hydukovich
Luke Heidorn
3:47.10aColfax
3.William Eggert
Austin Nelson
Cas Grant
Andy Grant
3:50.00aGlenwood City
4.Simon Bauer
Lance Lange
Riley Radle
Allan Kralewski
3:58.00aDurand
5.Jack Accola
Elijah Burr
Ben Halverson
Matthew Swanson
4:15.40aMondovi
6.Luke Miller
Elijah Dumond
Travis Marty
Tyler Zurn
4:26.50aSpring Valley
---Dan VanDyke
JD Bohaty
Caleb Thornton
Max Hauser
NTMcDonell Central
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Sean Craker
Joe Thaler
Caleb Thornton
Charlie Bleskachek
9:01.70aMcDonell Central
2.Cade Hanson
Andrew Pathos
Mithcell Hainstock
Carter Sundeen
9:04.10aElk Mound
3.Amanuel Bauer
Drew Hohmann
Allan Kralewski
Ethan Anibas
9:13.20aDurand
4.William Eggert
Justin Moe
Austin Nelson
Jabin Hojem
9:26.70aGlenwood City
5.Dennis Sonnentag
Mitchell Reisdorf
Trevor Rothbauer
Noah Heidorn
9:29.20aColfax
6.Jon Corriea
Kenny Fesenmaier
Luke Miller
Elijah Dumond
9:31.00aSpring Valley
7.Steven Rasmussen
Nathan Corr
Cade Klefstad
Brian Johnson
9:38.00aBoyceville
8.Jack Accola
Elijah Burr
Logan Rodriguez
Matthew Swanson
10:14.00aMondovi
---Isaac Mikelson
Axel Noll
Will Smith
Mason Johnson
NTAlma-Pepin
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Justin Rykal40-04.75PRMondovi
2.9Thomas Drees35-03.75Colfax
3.10Brody Carothers35-00.50Durand
4.10Zach Kauten33-10.25PRMondovi
5.10Gabe Moschkau33-06.75Elk Mound
6.11Ian Schneider33-02.00Durand
7.12Lance McMurrin32-06.50Spring Valley
8.11Noah Albricht32-04.50Colfax
9.10Zane Clemmens31-10.50PRElk Mound
10.10Carsen Breidung31-06.75Mondovi
11.12Damien Waller31-05.00Boyceville
12.11Jordan Klatt30-11.00Glenwood City
13.11Ed Hydukovich30-09.00Colfax
14.9Dyzek Roen30-06.75Spring Valley
15.11Travis Marty29-04.00Spring Valley
16.9Gunnar Hurlburt28-05.25Durand
17.9Nick Goodell27-10.50Boyceville
18.9Theo Johnson26-02.25Alma-Pepin
19.10Nick Hill25-08.00Glenwood City
20.9Greg Moore25-07.00Boyceville
21.11Nathan Sweeney25-05.50PRElk Mound
22.10Mason Johnson25-02.00Alma-Pepin
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ed Hydukovich125-02Colfax
2.10Nate Fesenmaier120-00Spring Valley
3.12Lance McMurrin118-00Spring Valley
4.11Noah Albricht116-02Colfax
5.10Brody Carothers116-00Durand
6.11Justin Rykal110-02Mondovi
7.12Marquis Kasakaitas107-00Elk Mound
8.11Jordan Klatt105-05Glenwood City
9.12Noah Weimert102-10McDonell Central
10.10Carsen Breidung97-02Mondovi
11.12Cory Hoglund97-01McDonell Central
12.11Carter Brantner94-02Elk Mound
13.12Damien Waller89-00Boyceville
14.9Alex Swanson81-00PRColfax
15.10Zach Kauten80-07Mondovi
16.10Gabe Moschkau79-09PRElk Mound
17.9Will Smith78-00PRAlma-Pepin
18.9Gunnar Hurlburt77-05Durand
19.11Ian Schneider74-03Durand
20.10Mason Johnson70-06Alma-Pepin
21.10Nick Hill65-07Glenwood City
22.9John Klefstad65-06Boyceville
23.9Theo Johnson63-07Alma-Pepin
---10Tyler ZurnNDSpring Valley
---9Greg MooreNDBoyceville
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dylan Bosshart5-08.00Spring Valley
2.12Hadin DeSmith5-06.00Glenwood City
3.9Evan Gray5-04.00Mondovi
4.12Austin George5-04.00Alma-Pepin
5.11Brenden Williams5-04.00Spring Valley
6.11Lucas Easker5-02.00Durand
7.10Antonio Meyer5-02.00Elk Mound
8.10PJ Watson5-00.00Glenwood City
8.11Ed Hydukovich5-00.00SRColfax
9.11Kenny Walter5-00.00McDonell Central
---9Gunnar HurlburtNHDurand
---10Andy GrantNHGlenwood City
---9Corbin VerdonNHElk Mound
---9Merrick JohnsonNHSpring Valley
---9Ethan EvansNHMondovi
---9Axel NollNHAlma-Pepin
---11Caleb ThorntonNHMcDonell Central
---9Nathan HydukovichNHColfax
---10Noah HeidornNHColfax
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Xavier Bergmann12-06.00Alma-Pepin
2.11Colten Bee12-06.00Mondovi
3.11Galen Young12-00.00Elk Mound
4.11Lucas Easker9-00.00Durand
5.12Braden Huppert8-06.00PRDurand
6.9Apollo Bergmann8-06.00Alma-Pepin
7.10Luke Hanson8-06.00Elk Mound
8.10Nathaniel Chich8-00.00Boyceville
9.10Tanner Anderson7-06.00Boyceville
10.9Elijah Burr7-00.00Mondovi
---11Lucas ZeilingerNHDurand
---11Jacob MillerNHElk Mound
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Colten Bee20-01.50Mondovi
2.12Dylan Bosshart19-09.50Spring Valley
3.12Luke Heidorn18-05.00Colfax
4.10Tommy Bahr17-10.00SRMondovi
5.9Daniel Palubicki17-06.50Mondovi
6.12Eli Swoboda17-03.50PRMcDonell Central
7.11Nate Lee17-00.50Colfax
8.12Austin George16-08.00Alma-Pepin
9.12Axel Peralta15-05.50PRGlenwood City
10.9Simon Bauer15-02.00PRDurand
11.9Filup Nelson14-09.00Boyceville
11.9Lance Lange14-09.00Durand
13.9Ethan Anibas14-05.50Durand
14.9Preston Coombs14-03.00Boyceville
14.11Jacob Miller14-03.00PRElk Mound
16.9Landon Moulton13-10.50McDonell Central
17.10Spencer Wolf13-09.50Elk Mound
18.11Kenny Walter12-04.50McDonell Central
18.9Merrick Johnson12-04.50Spring Valley
---9Justin MoeNDGlenwood City
---10Logan SchultzNDElk Mound
---11Pierce HarveyNDColfax
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10William Eggert38-05.75Glenwood City
2.9Parker Schneider37-00.25Durand
3.12Austin George36-01.00Alma-Pepin
4.10Alex Johnson35-09.50Elk Mound
5.11Nate Lee35-05.00Colfax
6.11Tristen Bee34-08.00Mondovi
7.11Trey Hovde34-03.25Colfax
8.9Apollo Bergmann34-01.00Alma-Pepin
9.11JD Bohaty33-08.25McDonell Central
10.9Ethan Anibas32-04.50Durand
11.11Kenny Walter32-01.50McDonell Central
12.11Dominic Hall31-11.50Elk Mound
13.10Antonio Meyer31-06.00Elk Mound
14.9Landon Moulton29-02.50PRMcDonell Central
15.10Tyler Zurn27-01.00PRSpring Valley
---11Pierce HarveyNDColfax
 

Teams

Team Scores

Varsity - Womens
1.Glenwood City126.5
2.Colfax121.5
3.Mondovi113.5
4.Durand94
5.McDonell Central71
6.Elk Mound57
7.Spring Valley51
8.Boyceville27
9.Alma-Pepin25.5