View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

AA VarsityB VarsityFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  AA Varsity - Finals

1.11Chance Sheldon-Allen10.88aPRFlathead
2.11Jaden Foster11.04aSentinel
3.11Connor Ryan11.10aBillings West
4.12Dyllyn Stabler11.13aGlacier
5.10Bret Morris11.16aHelena Capital
6.10Brock Ping11.17aBillings Senior
7.10Neil Daily11.27aPRSentinel
8.9Malikye Simpson11.28aBillings Senior
9.11Tommy Mellott11.30aButte
12Eyezayah BoroughsDNSBillings West
 

100 Meters  B Varsity - Finals

1.12Casey Gunlikson10.87aSweet Grass County
2.12Austin Hernandez11.17aHuntley Project
3.12Kameron Rauser11.26aBroadwater
4.12Ryder Meyer11.37aFairfield
5.12Hunter Leighty11.48aTroy
6.11Asher Croy11.53aHuntley Project
7.11Tommy Campbell11.54aColumbus
8.12Justin Jumetilco11.60aColstrip
9.11Tanner Jolly11.63aSRPowell County
10.10Nolan Iverson11.79aLoyola-Sacred Heart
 

100 Meters  AA Varsity - Prelims

1.11Chance Sheldon-Allen11.21aFlathead
3.11Connor Ryan11.28aBillings West
5.10Bret Morris11.32aHelena Capital
2.11Jaden Foster11.33aSentinel
4.12Eyezayah Boroughs11.38aBillings West
6.12Dyllyn Stabler11.43aGlacier
7.11Tommy Mellott11.45aButte
9.10Brock Ping11.45aBillings Senior
8.9Malikye Simpson11.50aBillings Senior
10.10Neil Daily11.53aSentinel
11.12Joe Olson11.54aBozeman
12.12Zach Spiroff11.59aHelena
13.9Clint Ambuehl11.61aBillings West
14.11Cooper Craig11.67aBozeman
15.12Matt Baldridge11.92aHellgate
 

100 Meters  B Varsity - Prelims

1.12Casey Gunlikson10.99aSweet Grass County
2.12Kameron Rauser11.29aBroadwater
3.12Austin Hernandez11.33aHuntley Project
4.12Hunter Leighty11.42aTroy
7.11Tommy Campbell11.43aColumbus
5.12Ryder Meyer11.47aFairfield
6.11Asher Croy11.52aHuntley Project
8.12Justin Jumetilco11.59aColstrip
9.11Tanner Jolly11.65aPowell County
10.10Nolan Iverson11.72aLoyola-Sacred Heart
11.11Avery Stiles11.72aJefferson
12.12Dyllon McDermid11.78aPowell County
13.11Hunter Mahan11.79aLoyola-Sacred Heart
14.9Michael Swan11.80aManhattan
15.10Noah Kinslow11.80aBigfork
16.11Tyler Fitzsimmons11.83aGlasgow
17.12Dawson Allen11.84aFairfield
18.12Cal Gibson11.85aLoyola-Sacred Heart
18.12Michael Pugh11.85aMalta
20.10Carson Bitney11.90aConrad
21.10Gavin Mills12.11aFairfield
22.9Carter Morgan12.25aChoteau
 

200 Meters  AA Varsity - Finals

1.11Jaden Foster21.68aPRSentinel
2.11Chance Sheldon-Allen21.72aPRFlathead
3.11Cooper Craig21.90aPRBozeman
4.12Dyllyn Stabler22.20aPRGlacier
5.11Connor Ryan22.36aBillings West
6.10Neil Daily22.39aPRSentinel
7.9Malikye Simpson22.54aPRBillings Senior
8.11Tommy Mellott22.65aButte
9.12Tyler Rued22.78aBozeman
10.10Bret Morris22.98aHelena Capital
 

200 Meters  B Varsity - Finals

1.12Casey Gunlikson21.80aPRSweet Grass County
2.12Austin Hernandez21.94aPRHuntley Project
3.12Kameron Rauser22.27aPRBroadwater
4.11Hunter Mahan22.34aPRLoyola-Sacred Heart
5.12Ryder Meyer22.59aPRFairfield
6.12Hunter Leighty22.65aPRTroy
7.12Michael Pugh22.86aPRMalta
8.11Tyler Fitzsimmons23.03aPRGlasgow
9.11Asher Croy23.51aHuntley Project
10.12Justin Jumetilco23.53aColstrip
 

200 Meters  AA Varsity - Prelims

1.11Jaden Foster22.16aSentinel
3.11Chance Sheldon-Allen22.25aFlathead
2.11Cooper Craig22.43aBozeman
4.10Bret Morris22.56aPRHelena Capital
5.11Connor Ryan22.71aBillings West
6.11Tommy Mellott22.83aButte
7.10Neil Daily22.93aSentinel
8.12Dyllyn Stabler22.95aGlacier
9.12Tyler Rued23.02aBozeman
10.9Malikye Simpson23.15aBillings Senior
11.11Ben Maehl23.16aBig Sky
12.12Milo Carpenter23.18aBillings West
13.12Eyezayah Boroughs23.41aBillings West
14.11Logan Brown23.68aHelena
15.9Jacob Sweatland23.75aHellgate
12Trevin GradneyNTBillings West
12Joe OlsonDNSBozeman
 

200 Meters  B Varsity - Prelims

1.12Casey Gunlikson22.30aSweet Grass County
2.12Austin Hernandez22.62aHuntley Project
3.12Hunter Leighty22.80aTroy
5.12Ryder Meyer22.89aFairfield
4.11Hunter Mahan23.07aLoyola-Sacred Heart
6.12Kameron Rauser23.28aBroadwater
7.12Michael Pugh23.42aMalta
8.11Tyler Fitzsimmons23.56aGlasgow
9.12Justin Jumetilco23.64aColstrip
10.11Asher Croy23.70aHuntley Project
11.12Cooper Waters23.79aLoyola-Sacred Heart
12.11Tanner Jolly23.79aPowell County
13.10Ty Henry Steele23.88aBroadwater
14.12Evan Pretty Weasel23.94aSt Labre Catholic
15.12Payden Lynn24.02aThree Forks
16.10Gavin Mills24.16aFairfield
17.10Rylan Mater24.27aBigfork
18.10Dylan Nieskens24.31aGlasgow
19.10Carson Bitney25.51aConrad
10Nolan IversonDNFLoyola-Sacred Heart
 

400 Meters  AA Varsity - Finals

1.11Jaden Foster48.98aPRSentinel
2.12Trevin Gradney49.50aPRBillings West
3.11Tommy Mellott50.53aPRButte
4.12Sean Hegstad50.55aPRGlacier
5.12Tyler Rued50.64aPRBozeman
6.11Drew Deck50.80aGlacier
7.11Ben Maehl51.69aPRBig Sky
8.12Van Gottwals51.89aSRBillings West
9.12Gus Hanson52.28aHelena Capital
10.12Noah McNelis52.38aPRSentinel
10.12Brock Smith52.38aBillings West
12.12Jace Dewalt52.46aSentinel
13.12Jacob Vetter53.02aButte
12Elias DewatersDNSSentinel
 

400 Meters  B Varsity - Finals

1.12Kameron Rauser49.19aPRBroadwater
2.12Hunter Leighty49.48aPRTroy
3.12Casey Gunlikson49.65aPRSweet Grass County
4.10Mitchell Burns49.95aPRHuntley Project
5.10Ty Henry Steele50.99aPRBroadwater
6.11Hunter Mahan51.42aPRLoyola-Sacred Heart
7.12Michael Pugh51.48aPRMalta
8.12Zane Newman51.53aPRBroadwater
9.11Nick Page51.60aPRWolf Point
10.12Cooper Waters52.24aPRLoyola-Sacred Heart
11.9Colby Martinez52.36aPRColumbus
12.9Ridger Palma52.88aLoyola-Sacred Heart
13.10Rylan Mater52.97aPRBigfork
14.10Dylan Nieskens53.07aPRGlasgow
15.12Evan Pretty Weasel53.38aSt Labre Catholic
16.12Cameron Lee54.02aPRThompson Falls
17.9Shaun Salveson54.65aShelby
18.10Wyatt Barney54.71aManhattan
12Ryder MeyerDNSFairfield
10Gavin MillsDNSFairfield
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  AA Varsity - Finals

10Joshua Butts52.18hPRLincoln County
11Alex Lowe55.03hPRLincoln County
11Jakeb Kindel55.43hLincoln County
12Ayden Bash56.39hPRLincoln County
 

800 Meters  AA Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Calles1:58.76aPRFlathead
2.11Griffin May1:59.41aPRBozeman
3.12Jacob Vetter1:59.72aSRButte
4.12Noah McNelis2:00.15aPRSentinel
5.11Finn Bentler2:01.73aBillings Senior
6.12Van Gottwals2:01.83aBillings West
7.12Jack Springer2:02.54aBillings Skyview
8.12Parker Noland2:02.86aPRFlathead
9.9Luke Sullivan2:03.36aPRHelena Capital
10.11Nicholas Patch2:03.58aSRBozeman
11.12Kegan Morris2:03.62aPRSentinel
12.11Keaton Fischer2:05.46aFlathead
 

800 Meters  B Varsity - Finals

1.10Wyatt Barney1:57.91aPRManhattan
2.12Bryce Love1:59.62aPRManhattan
3.11Nick Page1:59.88aPRWolf Point
4.12Zak Meeker1:59.89aPRManhattan
5.12Marik Chrisman2:01.35aPRPowell County
6.11Clay Paddock2:03.33aPRFairfield
7.11Austin Heimer2:05.02aPRRed Lodge
8.12Patrick Richardson2:06.18aShepherd
9.12Nick Redgrave2:06.53aPRSt Labre Catholic
10.9Shaun Salveson2:06.93aShelby
11.12Wyatt Miller2:08.02aWolf Point
12.11Alec Boland2:08.78aSRGlasgow
13.9Kevin Graves2:09.64aHuntley Project
14.10Cadence Waller2:10.22aFlorence-Carlton
15.12Ben Beauchman2:10.22aThompson Falls
16.11Alex Lowe2:11.63aLincoln County
17.12Gabriel Strader2:13.12aLoyola-Sacred Heart
11Nick MitzelNTLoyola-Sacred Heart
10Nevin TurnerDNFManhattan
12Ellis McKeanNTGlasgow
 

1600 Meters  AA Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Perrin4:19.02aSRFlathead
2.11Ian Curtis4:20.21aPRHellgate
3.11Owen Smith4:24.62aPRBillings Senior
4.11Jonathan Wheeler4:28.61aPRBozeman
5.11Griffin May4:28.98aPRBozeman
6.12Alexander Koehn4:29.06aPRBillings West
7.11Simon Hill4:30.29aPRGlacier
8.12Gordon Gentry4:30.78aPRCharles M Russell(Gr...
9.10Xander Danenhauer4:31.08aPRBozeman
10.12Kyle Calles4:31.69aPRFlathead
11.10Stirling Marshall-Pryde4:33.27aPRBozeman
12.11Lukas Horejsi4:33.43aHellgate
13.11Finn Bentler4:33.65aPRBillings Senior
14.11Dax Summers4:33.82aHellgate
15.10Caleb Hornung4:34.91aPRBillings West
16.12Otto MacDonald4:35.74aPRSentinel
 

1600 Meters  B Varsity - Finals

1.12Ellis McKean4:32.74aPRGlasgow
2.12Bryce Love4:33.98aSRManhattan
3.12Zak Meeker4:34.95aSRManhattan
4.11Clay Paddock4:35.63aPRFairfield
5.12Louis Ingalls4:36.32aPRBroadwater
6.11Wilson Overby4:39.11aPRGlasgow
7.12Merlin McKean4:41.40aPRGlasgow
8.11Brad Cichosz4:43.17aPRHarlem
9.12Patrick Richardson4:43.30aPRShepherd
10.12Kyle Schaff4:44.62aPRHuntley Project
11.12Wyatt Miller4:44.72aPRWolf Point
12.10Zander Ackerman4:46.53aPRWolf Point
13.12Hunter Steele4:46.75aPRLincoln County
14.12Marik Chrisman4:48.62aSRPowell County
15.12Evan Benton4:48.68aPRBigfork
16.11Austin Heimer4:52.66aRed Lodge
17.11Anton Young4:52.74aPRBigfork
18.9Isaac Reynolds4:55.16aPRLincoln County
19.11Drew Williams4:58.80aRed Lodge
20.12Hank Pretty On Top4:59.86aLodge Grass
21.9Nathaniel Gale5:03.31aFlorence-Carlton
 

3200 Meters  AA Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Perrin9:25.07aFlathead
2.11Ian Curtis9:29.07aPRHellgate
3.11Lukas Horejsi9:34.94aPRHellgate
4.11Owen Smith9:36.46aPRBillings Senior
5.11Simon Hill9:37.86aPRGlacier
6.10Stirling Marshall-Pryde9:39.23aPRBozeman
7.10Ignatius Fitzgerald9:43.76aPRHellgate
8.12Alexander Koehn9:44.30aPRBillings West
9.10Caleb Hornung9:45.85aPRBillings West
10.10Xander Danenhauer9:46.46aPRBozeman
11.11Connor O'Hara9:48.20aPRCharles M Russell(Gr...
12.12Gordon Gentry9:50.49aPRCharles M Russell(Gr...
13.11Dax Summers9:52.39aPRHellgate
14.11Jesse Dimich-Louvet9:54.01aPRBillings Senior
15.12Casey Bloomer9:56.23aBozeman
16.11McKay Hunter9:57.70aPRSentinel
17.10Ivan Gallego9:57.95aHellgate
18.12Nash Grafe10:07.19aGlacier
19.12Zane Roush10:25.69aHelena
 

3200 Meters  B Varsity - Finals

1.12Ellis McKean9:59.52aPRGlasgow
2.10Zander Ackerman10:03.82aPRWolf Point
3.11Wilson Overby10:09.21aSRGlasgow
4.11Brad Cichosz10:13.71aHarlem
5.12Zak Meeker10:17.77aManhattan
6.12Bryce Love10:19.94aPRManhattan
7.12Merlin McKean10:20.76aPRGlasgow
8.12Louis Ingalls10:25.81aPRBroadwater
9.12Hunter Steele10:28.44aPRLincoln County
10.9Isaac Reynolds10:33.03aPRLincoln County
11.11Drew Williams10:39.33aPRRed Lodge
12.12Marik Chrisman10:40.70aPowell County
13.11Anton Young10:41.92aBigfork
14.12Hank Pretty On Top10:43.33aSRLodge Grass
15.9Kevin Graves10:52.42aPRHuntley Project
16.12Kyle Schaff10:54.77aHuntley Project
17.10Shane McTaggart11:03.10aColstrip
18.11Caleb Ploeger11:03.23aBaker
19.9Nathaniel Gale11:04.20aFlorence-Carlton
20.11Gage Cummings11:08.14aChoteau
21.11Aiden Butterfield11:14.22aBigfork
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  AA Varsity - Finals

1.11Caden Olsen14.82aPRBillings Skyview
2.11Jaromy Coomes14.91aPRBillings West
3.11Quinn Sullivan15.28aPRButte
4.12Peter Demars15.34aBillings West
5.12Jeremiah Wamsley15.63aHelena Capital
6.11Drew Deck15.76aGlacier
7.12Joe Olson15.78aBozeman
8.10Joel Demars16.13aPRBillings West
9.10Eli Broome16.40aBig Sky
10.11Milo Steiner16.42aBozeman
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  B Varsity - Finals

1.12Bradley Graves14.14aPRHuntley Project
2.10Noah Bouchard14.94aPRHuntley Project
3.12Chris Hust15.13aPRHuntley Project
4.12Kameron Rauser15.46aBroadwater
5.12Tyson Racht15.91aSRBroadwater
6.12Wyatt Brusven15.96aShelby
7.12Sean Shelhamer16.35aPRBaker
8.11Carter McCauley16.66aJefferson
9.11Nate Gorham16.91aShepherd
10.9Jordan Betts17.59aPRBigfork
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  AA Varsity - Prelims

1.11Caden Olsen15.20aBillings Skyview
2.11Jaromy Coomes15.35aBillings West
3.11Quinn Sullivan15.62aButte
5.12Jeremiah Wamsley15.63aHelena Capital
7.11Drew Deck15.64aGlacier
4.12Peter Demars15.67aBillings West
6.12Joe Olson15.68aBozeman
8.10Eli Broome16.08aBig Sky
9.10Joel Demars16.34aBillings West
10.11Milo Steiner16.49aBozeman
11.11Alex Barker16.91aHelena Capital
12.11Logan Fischer18.07aSentinel
11Camas RinehartDNSFlathead
11Alec LadasDQHelena Capital
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  B Varsity - Prelims

1.12Bradley Graves14.74aHuntley Project
2.10Noah Bouchard15.16aHuntley Project
3.12Chris Hust15.33aHuntley Project
4.12Kameron Rauser16.00aBroadwater
5.12Tyson Racht16.42aBroadwater
6.12Wyatt Brusven16.68aShelby
7.11Nate Gorham17.00aShepherd
8.11Carter McCauley17.11aJefferson
9.12Sean Shelhamer17.25aBaker
10.9Jordan Betts18.00aBigfork
11.10Parker Mortenson18.10aMalta
12.10Jaiden Klemundt18.16aLoyola-Sacred Heart
13.12Brennen Kulaski18.18aAnaconda
14.9Tanner Stone18.38aPRBigfork
15.9Fynn Sukut19.11aGlasgow
16.9Zac Judd19.47aPRMalta
17.9Ryan Cantrell19.71aBigfork
18.9Daniel Faith19.77aFairfield
19.9Andrew Olson20.36aBigfork
10Jonathan BlanchardDQConrad
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  AA Varsity - Finals

1.11Drew Deck38.98aPRGlacier
2.12Jace Dewalt39.32aPRSentinel
3.12Peter Demars39.43aPRBillings West
4.11Quinn Sullivan40.51aPRButte
5.12Jeremiah Wamsley41.10aHelena Capital
6.12Aidan Brus41.35aPRHelena
7.12Seth Moon41.57aPRFlathead
8.10Ryan DeVries41.74aPRBillings West
9.10Jacob Pierce42.37aPRBillings West
10.11Milo Steiner42.65aBozeman
11.12Lamar Rhoades42.97aSentinel
12.11Jaromy Coomes43.01aBillings West
11Caden OlsenDNFBillings Skyview
11Camas RinehartDNSFlathead
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  B Varsity - Finals

1.12Casey Gunlikson38.11aPRSweet Grass County
2.12Bradley Graves38.90aPRHuntley Project
3.12Chris Hust39.55aPRHuntley Project
4.11Braden Tomlin41.49aPRRed Lodge
5.11Braedon Stosich42.11aPRSweet Grass County
6.9Joey Visser42.54aPRJefferson
7.12Tyson Racht42.65aSRBroadwater
8.10Cormac Benn42.91aPRMalta
9.9Dawson Lindeen43.25aPRHuntley Project
10.12Dyllon McDermid43.25aPRPowell County
11.9Evan Berg43.48aBroadwater
12.11Bryce Gramm43.48aPRChoteau
13.12Brennen Kulaski43.65aAnaconda
14.9Jordan Betts44.24aBigfork
15.12Jay Feuerherm45.21aPoplar
16.9Daniel Faith45.39aFairfield
17.9Tanner Stone45.47aPRBigfork
18.12Calvin Maples45.57aChoteau
19.9Miguel Perez46.04aFairfield
20.10Jaiden Klemundt47.58aLoyola-Sacred Heart
21.10Braden Sawyer48.10aAnaconda
 

4x100 Relay  AA Varsity - Finals

1.Eyezayah Boroughs
Clint Ambuehl
Trevin Gradney
Connor Ryan
42.15aBillings West
2.Payton Ater
Neil Daily
Jace Dewalt
Jaden Foster
42.25aSentinel
3.Clint Inman
Shane Haller
Alec Ladas
Bret Morris
42.65aHelena Capital
4.Drew Deck
Cole Crosby
Sean Hegstad
Dyllyn Stabler
42.83aGlacier
5.Takahisa (Tucker) Samano
Malikye Simpson
Oran Nash
Brock Ping
43.04aBillings Senior
6.Jaden MacNeil
Blake Counts
Tannen Beyl
Chance Sheldon-Allen
43.12aFlathead
7.Joe Olson
Tyler Rued
Carter Ash
Cooper Craig
43.22aBozeman
8.Logan Brown
David Lowry
Ayden Fasbender
Zach Spiroff
43.57aHelena
9.Josh Neil
Zach Merrifield
Tommy Mellott
Quinn Sullivan
43.64aButte
10.Josh Macy
Hunter Bracewell
Taven Seyffarth
Dilen Barington-Miller
43.90aBillings Skyview
11.Matt Baldridge
Burke McGowan
Brandon Colodonato
Jacob Sweatland
44.10aHellgate
12.Bleyz Lorengo
Everett Fred
Will Ward
Ben Maehl
44.48aBig Sky
13.Karson Southon
Ethan Hann
Tyson Krahe
Gabe Longin
44.52aGreat Falls
 

4x100 Relay  B Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 43.17aHuntley Project
2.Relay Team 43.93aLoyola-Sacred Heart
3.Relay Team 44.61aPowell County
4.Relay Team 44.66aMalta
5.Relay Team 44.81aSweet Grass County
6.Relay Team 44.90aBroadwater
7.Relay Team 44.99aFairfield
8.Relay Team 45.16aBigfork
9.Relay Team 45.46aColumbus
10.Relay Team 46.07aColstrip
 

4x100 Relay  B Varsity - Prelims

1.Mitchell Burns
Bradley Graves
Asher Croy
Austin Hernandez
42.94aHuntley Project
2.Ryan Tirrell
Hunter Mahan
Nolan Iverson
Cal Gibson
43.92aLoyola-Sacred Heart
3.Zachary Havener
Tanner Jolly
Greydon Nicholson
Dyllon McDermid
44.32aPowell County
5.Dawson Laverell
Sam Shepard
Braedon Stosich
Casey Gunlikson
44.33aSweet Grass County
4.Ty Henry Steele
Kameron Rauser
Tommy Stewart
Aaron Geisser
44.51aBroadwater
6.Michael Pugh
Cormac Benn
Andres Lopez
Tanner Smith
44.61aMalta
7.Rhett Donnelly
Tristan Gibson
Jack Knight
Josh Norheim
44.69aFairfield
8.Rylan Mater
Chayton Troesh-Worell
Jeremy Herd
Noah Kinslow
44.96aBigfork
9.Reece Hogstad
Colby Martinez
Sebastian Hanson
Tommy Campbell
45.01aColumbus
10.Justin Jumetilco
Ty Ator
Rylin Burns
Kobee Bigback
45.68aColstrip
11.Sean Keever
Nate Gorham
Jaydan MacGillivray
Mason Faulk
45.86aShepherd
12.Grady Seal
Joshua Butts
Mason Davis
Jakeb Kindel
46.03aLincoln County
13.Logan Heser
Kaholo Toves
Austin Wilson
Nick Page
46.18aWolf Point
14.Richie Canzona
Joey Visser
Casey St Clair
Avery Stiles
46.25aJefferson
15.Charlie Adams
Layne Spidel
Troy Matt
Flint McPherson
46.25aSt Ignatius
16.Michael Galle
Pat Galle
Brennen Kulaski
Wyatt Theard
46.40aAnaconda
17.Tyler Fitzsimmons
Brett Glaser
Colton Pewitt
Dylan Nieskens
46.42aGlasgow
18.Jory Miller
Sean Shelhamer
Riley O'Donnell
Jayden Allen
46.50aBaker
19.Tanner Parsons
Eduardo Rojo Vizuete
Shaun Salveson
Brock Stores
46.78aShelby
20.Bryce Gramm
Bryan Ballard
Calvin Maples
Carter Morgan
46.99aChoteau
 

4x400 Relay  AA Varsity - Finals

1.Brock Smith
Eyezayah Boroughs
Peter Demars
Trevin Gradney
3:22.91aBillings West
2.Tucker Winston
Tommy Mellott
Quinn Sullivan
Jacob Vetter
3:25.43aButte
3.Logan Brown
Ayden Fasbender
Luke Schmitz
David Lowry
3:27.22aHelena
4.Cole Crosby
Ben Schwaller
Sean Hegstad
Drew Deck
3:27.26aGlacier
5.Hudson Willett
Carter Ash
Griffin May
Tyler Rued
3:28.65aBozeman
6.Anthony Rodden
Ward Cereck
Gordon Gentry
Rafe Premo
3:28.99aCharles M Russell(Gr...
7.Luke Sullivan
Gus Hanson
Shane Haller
Jeremiah Wamsley
3:31.43aHelena Capital
8.Everett Fred
Wyatt Shinn
Jackson Bailey
Ben Maehl
3:31.52aBig Sky
9.Noah McNelis
Elias Dewaters
Jace Dewalt
Jaden Foster
3:33.99aSentinel
10.Brandon Colodonato
Lucca Wellenstein
Jacob Sweatland
Tristan Richter
3:34.75aHellgate
11.Hunter Bracewell
Aidan Morgan
Evan Ruff
Jack Springer
3:35.52aBillings Skyview
12.Nate Prieto
Ben Perrin
Keaton Fischer
Kyle Calles
3:38.37aFlathead
Taiyan Stilson
Caleb McLaughlin
Mason Morgan
Finn Bentler
DQBillings Senior
 

4x400 Relay  B Varsity - Finals

1.Austin Hernandez
Bradley Graves
Chris Hust Sr
Mitchell Burns
3:23.84aHuntley Project
2.Ty Henry Steele
Zane Newman
Aaron Geisser
Kameron Rauser
3:26.82aBroadwater
3.Nick Mitzel
Hunter Mahan
Ridger Palma
Cooper Waters
3:28.74aLoyola-Sacred Heart
4.Michael Swan
Bryce Love
Zak Meeker
Wyatt Barney
3:29.02aManhattan
5.Libien Becker
Kolter Bouma
Conor Murray
Josiah Pearson
3:32.07aFairfield
6.Nick Redgrave
Joshua Sisolak
Jacob Sisolak
Evan Pretty Weasel
3:32.86aSt Labre Catholic
7.Connor Dringman
Ty Ferguson
Braedon Stosich
Casey Gunlikson
3:33.23aSweet Grass County
8.Reece Hogstad
Sebastian Hanson
Tommy Campbell
Colby Martinez
3:34.44aColumbus
9.Jayden Johnson
Reese Kelly
Jaydan MacGillivray
Patrick Richardson
3:36.43aShepherd
10.Nick Page
Logan Heser
Wyatt Miller
Austin Wilson
3:36.68aWolf Point
11.Rhett Reynolds
Wyatt Brusven
Logan Leck
Shaun Salveson
3:37.25aShelby
12.Marik Chrisman
Tanner Jolly
Carson Jones
Dyllon McDermid
3:38.95aPowell County
13.Blake Lloyd
Ellis McKean
Brett Glaser
Dylan Nieskens
3:39.44aGlasgow
14.Ayden Bash
Joshua Butts
Alex Lowe
Jakeb Kindel
3:39.48aLincoln County
15.Austin Heimer
Elijah Reynolds
Zach Russell
Braden Tomlin
3:41.87aRed Lodge
16.Jeremy Herd
Chayton Troesh-Worell
Luke Taylor
Rylan Mater
3:42.88aBigfork
17.Wesson Cook
Creagan Keller
Jaren Lue
Cadence Waller
3:44.94aFlorence-Carlton
18.Keigo Kawai
Cormac Benn
Kooper Oxarart
Michael Pugh
3:45.11aMalta
19.Ben Beauchman
Nick Viera
Roman Sparks
Cameron Lee
3:45.14aThompson Falls
20.Mason Sellers
Oliver Jorden
Calvin Maples
Bryce Gramm
3:47.32aChoteau
 

Shot Put - 12lb  AA Varsity - Finals

1.12Carter Slade54-03.00PRBillings West
2.12Brock Field49-04.50Sentinel
3.12Spencer Warren47-06.25PRBozeman
4.12Tre Krause47-04.75SRGlacier
5.12Holden Sampson47-01.00PRHelena
6.12Hunter Clark46-02.50Charles M Russell(Gr...
7.12Nick Konesky45-07.00Charles M Russell(Gr...
8.11Mason Casagrande45-03.00Helena Capital
9.11Griffin Held43-02.25Charles M Russell(Gr...
10.12Jacob Howell42-07.50Helena
11.11Jaden Bienvenue35-06.25Billings West
11Brandon SpencerNDSentinel
11Hunter MorseNDBillings West
 

Shot Put - 12lb  B Varsity - Finals

1.12Brett Glaser46-11.50PRGlasgow
2.12Andres Lopez46-08.00Malta
3.11Coen Guisti46-00.00Jefferson
4.12Tameron Medicine Bull45-10.00PRSt Labre Catholic
5.12Brody Lamar44-11.00Bigfork
6.12Tyler Schaff44-09.50Huntley Project
7.12Dalton Rykal44-07.00Jefferson
8.11Journey Grimsrud44-01.00Huntley Project
9.11Jadon Lamb44-00.50PRBroadwater
10.12Beau Petersen43-11.50Colstrip
11.11Isaiah Bouchard43-06.00Huntley Project
12.11Trey Pribbernow43-01.50Poplar
13.9Levi Taylor43-00.50Bigfork
14.11Tommy Leonard42-03.50Loyola-Sacred Heart
15.11Robbie Kaiser41-06.50Bigfork
16.10Cody Burk40-11.50Thompson Falls
17.10Mark Doty40-06.50Conrad
18.11Conner Klick39-03.50Fairfield
10Pierce MortensonNDMalta
11Bryce DanielsonNDLoyola-Sacred Heart
 

Discus - 1.6kg  AA Varsity - Finals

1.12Carter Slade169-04PRBillings West
2.12Zackary Eckles152-11PRBozeman
3.12Brock Field149-11PRSentinel
4.11Braxton Beeler146-10PRCharles M Russell(Gr...
5.11Jaden Bienvenue146-00Billings West
6.12Hunter Clark143-02PRCharles M Russell(Gr...
7.11Brandon Spencer143-01Sentinel
8.12Tyler Baker139-09Charles M Russell(Gr...
9.12Alec Conwell135-09SRSentinel
10.12Christian Unger135-04PRBig Sky
X11Mason Casagrande131-09PRHelena Capital
11.11Brooks Michaels126-02Glacier
12.12Michael Gulden102-00Helena
 

Discus - 1.6kg  B Varsity - Finals

1.11Journey Grimsrud151-02PRHuntley Project
2.11Isaiah Bouchard147-03PRHuntley Project
3.11Bryce Danielson144-05Loyola-Sacred Heart
4.12Tameron Medicine Bull140-00PRSt Labre Catholic
5.12Beau Petersen138-11Colstrip
6.10Cody Burk136-00PRThompson Falls
7.12Justin Denton135-00PRBroadwater
8.12Drake Schake133-06Jefferson
9.11Tommy Leonard130-04PRLoyola-Sacred Heart
10.11Coen Guisti130-00Jefferson
11.12Ben Miller126-04Glasgow
12.12Colby Smith125-04PRWhitehall
13.10Cordel Salsbery123-02PRMalta
14.12Chevy Boos122-06Glasgow
15.9Kaelob Flores122-05PRFairfield
16.11Treyton Lilley121-06Wolf Point
17.12Andres Lopez119-03Malta
18.12Brett Glaser118-06Glasgow
19.11Bridger Danielson114-02Loyola-Sacred Heart
12Brody LamarNDBigfork
9Luke MakiNDFlorence-Carlton
 

Javelin - 800g  AA Varsity - Finals

1.12Rylan Ortt208-08PRSentinel
2.12Evan Todd188-07Glacier
3.12Ben Bishop174-11PRBozeman
4.12Logan Riddle169-01Hellgate
5.11Zach Gillespie165-03Glacier
6.11Tanner Russell164-06PRFlathead
7.11Grady Venters164-02Sentinel
8.11Bryan Baker160-10Billings Skyview
9.11Everett Fred159-04Big Sky
10.12Jonathan Krivec158-00PRBillings West
11.12Dawson Ziegler155-00PRHelena Capital
12.10Tanner Huff154-08Butte
13.11Morgan Harmon154-05Billings Senior
14.12Brock Field149-04Sentinel
15.11Alyas Wright137-03Billings Senior
16.10Keyton Opperman132-08Bozeman
11Monte PearsonNDHelena Capital
 

Javelin - 800g  B Varsity - Finals

1.12Dawson Allen177-03PRFairfield
2.11Trey Fisher176-02PRThompson Falls
3.12Tameron Medicine Bull174-11PRSt Labre Catholic
4.11Jakeb Kindel170-07Lincoln County
5.12JW Bonomo166-00Forsyth
6.9Kaelob Flores165-01PRFairfield
7.12Payden Lynn162-04Three Forks
8.12Logan Gilliard158-02PRBigfork
9.9Luke Maki157-07PRFlorence-Carlton
10.11Bryce Danielson152-11Loyola-Sacred Heart
11.12Brett Glaser149-10Glasgow
12.12Cade Briggs147-11SRWhitehall
13.12Taylor Rosman147-10Shepherd
14.12Colby Twitchell146-04PRHuntley Project
15.11Alec Boland146-00Glasgow
16.12Andres Lopez145-06Malta
17.12Kenny Smoker143-10Poplar
18.9Joseph Kindel142-11PRLincoln County
19.11Braedon Stosich139-11Sweet Grass County
20.12Tyler Schaff138-07Huntley Project
 

High Jump  AA Varsity - Finals

1.11Julius Mims6-09.00Billings Skyview
2.9Zac Crews6-03.00PRSentinel
3.12Dylan Sandry6-01.00Big Sky
3.10Neil Daily6-01.00Sentinel
5.11Bryson Muchmore6-01.00Sentinel
6.11Harrison Goss6-01.00PRCharles M Russell(Gr...
7.12Seth Moon6-01.00Flathead
8.10Elijiah Eckles5-11.00Bozeman
8.11Taven Seyffarth5-11.00Billings Skyview
8.12Kevin Barrick5-11.00Bozeman
8.11Soren Devereux5-11.00PRGlacier
8.9Garret Coley5-11.00PRBozeman
8.11Keegan Barnes5-11.00Charles M Russell(Gr...
11John SheltonNHFlathead
12Mason MorganNHBillings Senior
11Lance GonzalezNHHelena
12Zackary EcklesNHBozeman
 

High Jump  B Varsity - Finals

1.10Noah Bouchard6-08.00Huntley Project
2.10Wyatt Duke6-06.00PRBigfork
3.11Avery Stiles6-06.00Jefferson
4.12Ry Olson6-02.00Joliet
5.9Owen Long6-00.00PRThree Forks
6.12Dyllon McDermid6-00.00Powell County
7.10Cormac Benn6-00.00PRMalta
8.12Kobee Bigback5-10.00Colstrip
8.11Tanner Smith5-10.00Malta
8.10Tegan Robbins5-10.00Whitehall
8.9Rhett Reynolds5-10.00Shelby
8.12Levi Gibson5-10.00Fairfield
8.12Greydon Nicholson5-10.00Powell County
8.9Levi Taylor5-10.00PRBigfork
8.12Dylan Sutton5-10.00Columbus
8.11Bryce Gramm5-10.00Choteau
8.11Keeley Bake5-10.00Fairfield
12Jayden AllenNHBaker
10Braden SawyerNHAnaconda
9Logan NicholsonNHPowell County
12Evan Pretty WeaselNHSt Labre Catholic
12Payden LynnNHThree Forks
10Aidan ThompsonNHPowell County
9Taylor ParsonsNHShelby
12Trevor HoaglandNHTroy
 

Pole Vault  AA Varsity - Finals

1.12Jameson Slevin14-06.00PRBozeman
2.12Jon Tripp14-06.00Billings West
3.11Takahisa (Tucker) Samano14-00.00Billings Senior
4.10Josh Smalley13-06.00Big Sky
5.12Dawson Ziegler13-06.00Helena Capital
6.12Zackary Eckles13-00.00Bozeman
7.11Logan Fischer13-00.00Sentinel
7.12Bentley Boone13-00.00Flathead
9.12Jaden MacNeil12-00.00Flathead
12Blake WacaserNHBillings Skyview
12Garrett BywaterNHHelena
11Koby DolanNHBillings Senior
 

Pole Vault  B Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Kistler13-09.00Huntley Project
2.12Logan Heser13-06.00PRWolf Point
3.10Brennen Blume13-00.00Anaconda
4.12Bryce Olson13-00.00Three Forks
5.12Wyatt Brusven12-06.00Shelby
6.11Kordel Ellis12-06.00PRHuntley Project
7.12Levi Gibson12-00.00Fairfield
7.11Brigem Dahl12-00.00Roundup
7.10Colter Casazza12-00.00Lincoln County
10.11AJ Pacella11-06.00PRLincoln County
10.11Caden Gustafson11-06.00Glasgow
10.11Braden Tomlin11-06.00PRRed Lodge
10.12Jeremy Herd11-06.00PRBigfork
10.12Luke Taylor11-06.00Bigfork
15.10Keinan Carrier11-00.00Manhattan
15.9Wyatt Herd11-00.00Bigfork
15.11Tim Wageman11-00.00Glasgow
15.10Spencer Jacobsen11-00.00PRRed Lodge
15.11Davis Kreuzer11-00.00PRRed Lodge
9Kayson BrownNHFairfield
 

Long Jump  AA Varsity - Finals

1.12Elias Dewaters22-05.50PRSentinel
2.12Seth Moon22-02.25PRFlathead
3.12Logan Riddle22-01.50PRHellgate
4.11Chance Sheldon-Allen21-11.00PRFlathead
5.11Drew Deck21-09.00PRGlacier
6.11Gabe Longin21-08.00Great Falls
7.11Keegan Barnes21-07.50PRCharles M Russell(Gr...
8.11Tommy Mellott21-03.00Butte
9.12Sean Hegstad20-11.75PRGlacier
10.11Jace Fasting20-08.50Bozeman
11.12Cole Crosby20-02.25Glacier
12.10Brock Ping20-00.25Billings Senior
13.10Elijiah Eckles20-00.00Bozeman
14.12Cameron McCarthy19-11.50Charles M Russell(Gr...
15.11Harrison Goss19-06.50Charles M Russell(Gr...
16.11Caven Wade19-06.00Helena
17.11Shane Haller19-03.00Helena Capital
 

Long Jump  B Varsity - Finals

1.11Avery Stiles22-03.00PRJefferson
2.12Ry Olson21-11.75Joliet
3.12Cooper Waters21-02.25PRLoyola-Sacred Heart
4.10Gordon McMillion21-01.25PRLoyola-Sacred Heart
5.10Noah Bouchard20-09.50PRHuntley Project
6.12Chris Hust20-08.75Huntley Project
7.12Payden Lynn20-04.75Three Forks
7.10Cormac Benn20-04.75Malta
9.12Jeff Twite20-03.00PRLoyola-Sacred Heart
10.10Gavin Mills20-01.75Fairfield
11.12Bryce Olson19-07.00PRThree Forks
12.12Ryan Tirrell19-06.25Loyola-Sacred Heart
13.12Wyatt Brusven19-03.75Shelby
14.12Cade Briggs19-03.50Whitehall
15.11Tanner Smith19-03.00Malta
16.11Zach Russell19-02.75Red Lodge
17.12Dylan Sutton18-10.75Columbus
18.12Libien Becker18-10.25Fairfield
19.11Jaysen Turner18-09.75PRGlasgow
20.9Michael Swan18-07.75Manhattan
21.11Keeley Bake18-07.50Fairfield
22.10Chayton Troesh-Worell18-07.00Bigfork
23.12Flint McPherson17-11.75St Ignatius
 

Triple Jump  AA Varsity - Finals

1.12Elias Dewaters45-02.00PRSentinel
2.12Seth Moon44-00.50PRFlathead
3.12Cody Gairrett43-02.25PRBillings Senior
4.12Cameron McCarthy42-10.50PRCharles M Russell(Gr...
5.11Kolson Southon42-05.00PRGreat Falls
6.9Connor Chalmers42-04.50Sentinel
7.11Keegan Barnes42-04.25PRCharles M Russell(Gr...
8.11Morgan Harmon41-11.00Billings Senior
9.11Nicholas Horton41-10.75PRBozeman
10.11Drew Deck41-00.75Glacier
11.11Gunnar Ulberg40-07.25Sentinel
12.12Cole Crosby40-00.25Glacier
13.11Ron Cooper39-09.75Great Falls
14.12Jason Key39-00.75Helena Capital
 

Triple Jump  B Varsity - Finals

1.12Ry Olson44-00.50Joliet
2.12Payden Lynn43-10.75SRThree Forks
3.12Bryce Olson43-02.00PRThree Forks
4.11Caleb Bailey41-11.50PRJoliet
5.12Wyatt Brusven41-05.00Shelby
6.12Dylan Sutton40-06.75Columbus
7.12Cooper Waters40-06.00Loyola-Sacred Heart
8.11Avery Stiles40-04.25Jefferson
9.11Tanner Smith40-00.00Malta
10.11Zach Russell39-10.25Red Lodge
11.12Ryan Tirrell39-10.00Loyola-Sacred Heart
12.12Flint McPherson39-08.50PRSt Ignatius
13.9Donnie Steen39-08.00Baker
14.10Cormac Benn39-07.75Malta
15.11Keeley Bake39-06.50Fairfield
16.11Alex Stergios39-05.25PRLoyola-Sacred Heart
17.10Joshua Butts38-07.50PRLincoln County
18.12Brett Glaser37-10.25Glasgow
19.12Chris Colgan37-08.00Poplar
10Chayton Troesh-WorellNDBigfork