View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cade Van Hout6.95aPRNotre Dame
2.11Tyler Rasmussen7.05aPRGreen Bay Southwest
3.12Avery Jensen7.13aPRGreen Bay Southwest
4.11Riley Ballard7.17aDe Pere
5.12Kyle Matthews7.19aGreen Bay West
6.11Alex Bartle7.20aGreen Bay Southwest
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Cade Van Hout6.99aNotre Dame
4.11Tyler Rasmussen7.10aGreen Bay Southwest
2.12Avery Jensen7.17aGreen Bay Southwest
5.12Kyle Matthews7.18aPRGreen Bay West
3.11Alex Bartle7.19aPRGreen Bay Southwest
6.11Riley Ballard7.20aDe Pere
7.12Matt Ashley7.22aSRBay Port
8.10Matt Grzybowski7.36aBay Port
9.10Adam Timbrook7.39aPRDe Pere
10.12Jackson Salmon7.48aBay Port
11.10Kaidan Crouse7.53aPRPulaski
12.10Jason Adams7.62aPRPulaski
13.10George Tapia Alcazar7.95aSRGreen Bay West
14.11Marshall Ibuaka9.83aSRGreen Bay West
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Payton VanLaarhoven24.55aDe Pere
2.12Owen Miller25.22aPRBay Port
3.11Jaun Aispuro26.37aPRGreen Bay West
4.12Leon Weigele26.48aDe Pere
5.10Noah Ciriacks26.82aPRNotre Dame
6.9Gavin Severson27.13aPRBay Port
7.12Brandon Limoni27.46aPRNotre Dame
8.11Kolten Nooyen28.08aPRPulaski
9.12Brayden Lom28.83aSRPulaski
10.11Thong Vang29.41aGreen Bay West
11.10kasun Robinson31.98aSRGreen Bay West
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Alex Voss57.09aPRBay Port
2.10Tim Turek58.45aPRNotre Dame
3.10Alex Brabant58.53aPRNotre Dame
4.12Fabian Wenz59.15aPRBay Port
5.11Hunter Mashl59.35aDe Pere
6.11Ben Calaway59.47aDe Pere
7.12Billy Brosteau1:00.48aDe Pere
8.10George Tapia Alcazar1:00.66aGreen Bay West
9.10Josh Goral1:01.70aPRNotre Dame
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andrew Lopez2:08.38aDe Pere
2.11Chase Hansel2:12.66aDe Pere
3.12Conal Delaney2:15.27aPRGreen Bay Southwest
4.9Tony Adrianson2:18.51aPRBay Port
5.11Beau Felmer2:19.13aPRBay Port
6.11Daniel Ericksrud2:21.75aDe Pere
7.10Alex Gutowski2:21.88aPRNotre Dame
8.12Caleb Rentmeester2:28.30aBay Port
9.10Isaac Piliego2:29.71aPRPulaski
10.9Connor Pickl2:42.97aPRGreen Bay West
11.9Ethan Theoharopoulos2:48.07aPRPulaski
12.9Shawn Muenster2:51.68aPRGreen Bay West
13.9Nathaniel Ibuaka3:03.40aGreen Bay West
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Milkie4:53.51aDe Pere
2.10Max Streichert5:00.92aDe Pere
3.9Conner Hawley5:03.55aPRNotre Dame
4.10Tyler Guetschow5:04.13aPRBay Port
5.11William Soquet5:32.07aDe Pere
6.9Andrew Hale5:49.59aPRGreen Bay West
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Noah Key8.25aPRBay Port
2.10Jack Rosner8.27aDe Pere
3.11Jackson Socha9.22aPRNotre Dame
4.10Colton Callesen9.48aPRBay Port
5.9Will Waterstradt9.94aDe Pere
 

200m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Noah Key28.13aPRBay Port
2.9Johnathon Sze28.62aPRBay Port
3.12Kevin Gonzalez30.18aPRGreen Bay Southwest
4.11Jackson Socha30.46aPRNotre Dame
5.9Jack May30.55aPRDe Pere
6.10Colton Callesen30.56aPRBay Port
7.9Will Waterstradt38.67aDe Pere
 

4x160 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Isaiah Gash
Noah Stascak
Sam Plumb
Isaac Granius
1:17.52aBay Port
2.Matt Ashley
Dylan Grosskreutz
Matt Grzybowski
Jayden Montgomery
1:20.95aBay Port
3.Alex Bartle
Tyler Rasmussen
Avery Jensen
Nick Metzler
1:21.61aGreen Bay Southwest
4.Tanner Kubeny
Ian Fuller
Logan Gross
Nicholas Kerkhoff
1:21.72aDe Pere
5.Adam Timbrook
Colin McKenna
Leon Weigele
Henry Schwiesow
1:21.97aDe Pere
6.Drew Gunville
Kai Huguet
Will Crown
Brandon Limoni
1:22.13aNotre Dame
7.Keegan Severson
Gavin Severson
Sam Breider
Logan Calewarts
1:23.66aBay Port
8.Hogan Anderson
Mitch Chosa
Evan Walczyk
Noah Ciriacks
1:27.65aNotre Dame
9.Isaac Hudson
Colin McKenna
Eli Herman
Caelan Markusen
1:28.05aDe Pere
10.Kolten Nooyen
Joe Harpt
Jonathan Jarosz
Brayden Lom
1:33.29aPulaski
11.Fernando Sanabria
Jordaan Cruz
Jack Hemery
Xander Nueman
1:36.99aGreen Bay West
12.Mason LeMere
Thong Vang
Damion Badget
Marshall Ibuaka
1:42.23aGreen Bay West
 

4x240 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Alex Broulire
James Arett
Will Crown
Max Healy
2:06.71aNotre Dame
2.Logan Gross
Austin Van Erem
Ian Fuller
Nicholas Kerkhoff
2:09.99aDe Pere
3.Jackson Salmon
Kaden Ledocq
Sabastian Machkovich
Gavin Severson
2:10.31aBay Port
4.Keegan Severson
Sam Breider
Logan Calewarts
Jayden Montgomery
2:10.42aBay Port
5.Maddax Shinners
Leon Weigele
Henry Schwiesow
Riley Ballard
2:11.62aDe Pere
6.Kai Huguet
Drew Gunville
Will Zellner
David Scolare
2:12.07aNotre Dame
7.Kaidan Crouse
Matthias Frank
Connor Norman
Joey Warner
2:16.50aPulaski
8.Jaun Aispuro
kasun Robinson
Bishop Bufford
Kyle Matthews
2:16.92aGreen Bay West
9.Colin McKenna
Caelan Markusen
Andrew Smits
Isaac Hudson
2:17.79aDe Pere
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.James Arett
Alex Brabant
Alex Broulire
Charlie Sauter
3:45.26aNotre Dame
2.Ben Calaway
Chase Hansel
Payton VanLaarhoven
Andrew Lopez
3:45.81aDe Pere
3.Tyler Guetschow
Alex Sylvester
Alex Voss
Isaac Granius
3:50.94aBay Port
4.Will Zellner
David Scolare
Josh Goral
Max Healy
3:58.94aNotre Dame
5.Ethan Civrro
Fabian Wenz
Johnathon Sze
Keegan Severson
4:05.30aBay Port
6.Isaac Hudson
Andrew Bishop
Chase Hendricks
Will Dwyer
4:06.11aDe Pere
7.Maddax Shinners
Billy Brosteau
Hunter Mashl
Logan Gross
4:08.43aDe Pere
8.Alexander Knutson
Emmit Olsen
Collin VanDam
George Tapia Alcazar
4:09.87aGreen Bay West
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Aaron Milkie
Max Streichert
Daniel Ericksrud
Matthew Galler
8:44.43aDe Pere
2.Andrew Aderhold
Drew Abfall
Tony Adrianson
Beau Felmer
9:08.17aBay Port
3.William Soquet
Miquel Martinez-Flores
Jacob Fabry
Ben Milkie
9:08.53aDe Pere
4.Johnny Ehlinger
Tim Turek
Alex Gutowski
Charlie Sauter
9:11.13aNotre Dame
5.Connor Behrend
Lewis Anderson
Jacob Schertz
Caleb Rentmeester
9:35.90aBay Port
6.Hudson Cornelius
Kevin Gonzalez
Lunden Friberg
Conal Delaney
9:40.21aGreen Bay Southwest
7.Colsen Wilber
Alex Nuthals
Ben Brown
Will Dwyer
10:19.54aDe Pere
8.Owen Salzer
Emmit Olsen
Collin VanDam
Byron Rodriguez Gonnering
10:19.54aGreen Bay West
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jason Wright53-01.50Green Bay West
2.11Braden Doyle52-11.50PRBay Port
3.11Jose Ramirez45-10.25PRBay Port
4.12Brad Nies45-07.00De Pere
5.12Gabe Walker44-09.25Bay Port
6.12Seth Mitchell40-11.25De Pere
7.10Noah Champion40-11.00PRDe Pere
8.12Nic Hanke40-10.50Pulaski
9.12Garrett Herlache40-05.50PRGreen Bay Southwest
10.11Nathan Abts40-03.75PRPulaski
11.12Mitch Chosa40-00.50PRNotre Dame
12.11Evan Walczyk40-00.25PRNotre Dame
13.10Isaiah Rush39-03.50Green Bay Southwest
14.11Will Voelker36-08.25Pulaski
15.12Robert Miller36-06.00Green Bay Southwest
16.12Mikee de Villa35-07.00Notre Dame
17.12Kyle Jessen32-01.50Green Bay West
18.11Colby Drefcinski29-05.50PRGreen Bay West
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andrew Thomas5-10.00Bay Port
2.10Hogan Anderson5-06.00PRNotre Dame
3.10Will Dehn5-06.00De Pere
4.11Micah Tice5-06.00PRBay Port
5.9Will Crown5-02.00PRNotre Dame
5.9Milo Rades5-02.00De Pere
7.10Connor Norman5-00.00PRPulaski
--10Jack RosnerNHDe Pere
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dylan Grosskreutz12-00.00Bay Port
2.10Sabastian Machkovich11-00.00Bay Port
3.11Payton Greely10-00.00Bay Port
4.10Tanner Kubeny10-00.00PRDe Pere
5.11Jaun Aispuro9-00.00SRGreen Bay West
6.11David Scolare7-06.00PRNotre Dame
--11Garrett MihalskiNHPulaski
--10Noah CiriacksNHNotre Dame
--10Nicholas KerkhoffNHDe Pere
--11William SoquetNHDe Pere
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Isaiah Gash21-05.00SRBay Port
2.12Owen Miller20-04.50SRBay Port
3.11Dylan Grosskreutz19-04.00SRBay Port
4.11Max Healy18-06.25PRNotre Dame
5.11Payton VanLaarhoven18-04.25De Pere
6.9Max Donaldson18-02.75PRDe Pere
7.11Alex Bartle17-01.00PRGreen Bay Southwest
8.10Josh Goral16-10.00PRNotre Dame
9.10Damion Badget16-06.25PRGreen Bay West
9.12Kyle Matthews16-06.25Green Bay West
--12Sam HelingNDDe Pere
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Johnathan Sze37-11.00PRBay Port
2.12Jackson Salmon36-05.50PRBay Port
3.11Kaden Ledocq35-02.50PRBay Port
4.10kasun Robinson34-11.75Green Bay West
5.11Payton VanLaarhoven34-11.00PRDe Pere
--12Sam HelingNDDe Pere
 

Teams

Team Scores